Please wait...





All Staff

Staff Details

S/N Title Name Sex Designation Department
1Ms. Joy Kinwa FemaleCaretakerview
2Mrs. Marie-julie Omgbonya FemaleAdministrative Officerview
3Ms.02/03/2015 FemaleCARETAKERview
4Mr.Abaloke Ofem Egom MaleDRIVER Iview
5Mrs.Abang Helda Ogar FemaleADMIN ASSISTANTview
6Mr.Abasiekong Ben Itata MaleASSISTANT EDITORview
7Mrs.Abekey Joy Kenneth Femaleadministrative assistantview
8Mr.Aben Sunday Osobu MaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERview
9Mr.Abraham Willie Ubom Malesenior technologistview
10Mrs.Achua Janet Iwari FemaleAssistant Health Records Technicianview
11Mrs.Achwa Janet Iwari FemaleAssistant Health Records Technicianview
12Ms.Ada Eja Femalechief cookview
13Mrs.Ada David Eni FemaleADMIN OFFICERview
14Mrs.Adaeze Emmanuella Eze FemaleICT Trainer Iview
15Mr.Adaje Julius MaleFIELD OVERSEER Iview
16Mr.Adat Obiakari Ana MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANview
17Mrs.Adenike Adesola Fadenipo FemaleSenior Accountantview
18Mrs.Adia Ubi Eyong FemaleEXECUTIVE OFFICERview
19Mrs.Aduma Alice Agbo FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERview
20Ms.Affiiong Effiong Umo FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICER0view
21Mrs.Affiong Effiong Henshaw FemaleCARETAKERview
22Mrs.Affiong Etim Bassey FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERview
23Ms.Afu Lucy Ubeloka FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERview
24Mr.Afu Douglas Otu MaleSENIOR DATA PROCESSING OFFICER Iview
25Mr.Aganyi Asu Ojong MaleCARETAKERview
26Mrs.Agatha Banku Ekpang FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATORview
27Mrs.Agbo Okwor Ite FemaleAssistant Executive Officerview
28Mr.Agbo Ekong Bassey MaleSECRETARY-IN-TRAININGview
29Mrs.Agbong Agbor Igbo FemaleCLEANERview
30Mrs.Agbor Elemi Stella FemaleMESSENGERview
31Mr.Agim Fredaline A MalePoterview
32Mrs.Agnes Agbo Effiong FemaleASASISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERview
33Ms.Agnes Eno Ikpi Femalecaretakerview
34Mrs.Agnes Edem Aqua Femaleasst registrarview
35Mr.Agube Egbe Asebe MaleSnr. Technical officerview
36Mr.Agwu Andrew Ushie MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANview
37Mr.Ainekan Criket Bassey MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANview
38Mr.Ajah Ofem Egwu MaleSENIOR PORTERview
39Mr.Akamabe Christopher Urimfeke MaleComputer Analyst 1view
40Mrs.Akin-fakorede Oluwaseun FemaleAssist. Librarianview
41Mr.Akoh Sunday Edet MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANview
42Mrs.Akon Essien Akpan FemaleSUPERVISORview
43Mr.Akpabio Hanson U MaleP.A.Rview
44Mr.Akpan Ekpo Moses MaleChief Technologistview
45Mr.Akpan Michael Udofia MaleFOREMANview
46Mr.Akpan Obot Johnson MaleSENIOR TECH. OFFICERview
47Mr.Akpan Michael Louis Maleprincipal cater officerview
48Mr.Akpan George Udoh MaleChief Technologistview
49Ms.Akpandem, Glory Ekpenyong FemaleCLEANER/MESSENGERview
50Dr.Akpo David Mbu Malegraduat assistantEnvironmental Educationview
51Mrs.Akpong Yvonne Awhobiwom FemaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICEREnvironmental Educationview
52Mrs.Akuegwu, Glory Ocheze FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IIEnvironmental Educationview
53Mr.Alamu Abdulrasaq MaleEnvironmental Educationview
54Mr.Albert Abebe Odey MaleSECURITY OFFICER C S/OEnvironmental Educationview
55Mrs.Alberta Edward Obi-ento FemalePRINCIPAL HALL SUPERVISOREnvironmental Educationview
56Mr.Alderton Ewa Ewa MaleWORKSHOP COORDINATOREnvironmental Educationview
57Mr.Alexander E. Enu MaleSenior Hall SupervisorEnvironmental Educationview
58Mr.Alfred Mmodu Ewara MaleHigher Library officerEnvironmental Educationview
59Mr.Alfred Ojong Etta MaleExecutive OfficerEnvironmental Educationview
60Mrs.Alice Enya Egbonyi FemaleConfidential Secretary IIEnvironmental Educationview
61Mrs.Alice Aneh Obi FemalePrincipal mistress 1Environmental Educationview
62Mrs.Alice Etim Owokere FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICEREnvironmental Educationview
63Mrs.Alice John Udo FemaleCARETAKEREnvironmental Educationview
64Mrs.Alice Akpan Paul FemalePROCUREMENT OFFICEREnvironmental Educationview
65Mrs.Alice Ehi Odibu FemaleSNR CLERICAL OFFICEREnvironmental Educationview
66Mrs.Alice Ime Umoren FemalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER IIEnvironmental Educationview
67Mr.Alikpong John Alikpong MaleEnvironmental Educationview
68Mr.Aliyu Chiroma MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICEREnvironmental Educationview
69Mr.Alphonsus Orim Bisong MaleASSISTANT PATROL SUPERVISOR (APS)Environmental Educationview
70Mr.Alphonsus Akpang Akpitiga MaleSenior Master 1Environmental Educationview
71Ms.Amaku Tete Ita FemaleCARETAKEREnvironmental Educationview
72Mrs.Amarachi Dana Odor FemaleAdministrative OfficerEnvironmental Educationview
73Mrs.Amba Etta Mbobori FemaleCARETAKEREnvironmental Educationview
74Mr.Ambrose Ayo Tarry MaleHigher Executive OfficerEnvironmental Educationview
75Mr.Anam Tete Anam MaleADMIN ASSISTANTEnvironmental Educationview
76Mrs.Anastasia Ene Kekong FemaleGym Instructor IIEnvironmental Educationview
77Mr.Andem Ekpenyong Akpan MaleTechnologist 1Environmental Educationview
78Mrs.Angela Orokpo FemaleConfidential Secretary IEnvironmental Educationview
79Mrs.Angela O. Ogbayi FemalePRINCIPAL HALL SUPERVISOREnvironmental Educationview
80Mrs.Angelina Unaji Inah FemaleMESSENGER/CLEANEREnvironmental Educationview
81Mrs.Angelina Ada Chikwendu FemalePrincipal mistress 1Environmental Educationview
82Mr.Anidot, Anidot Nyatowo MaleEngineer 11Environmental Educationview
83Mr.Anidot, Anidot Nyatowo MaleEngineer 11Environmental Educationview
84Mr.Anieokpon John Edidaha MaleCHIEF SECRETARIAL ASSISTANTEnvironmental Educationview
85Mr.Anietie Essien Udoh MaleSenior CareTakerEnvironmental Educationview
86Mr.Aniyom Edet Anidot MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANEnvironmental Educationview
87Mrs.Anthonia Ugiebeme Adie FemaleResearch FellowFine and Applied Artsview
88Mrs.Anthonia Isreal Ekpo FemaleTECHNOLOGIST 1Science and Lab. Technologyview
89Mr.Anthony Okon Ekpe MaleSenior Clerical OfficerScience and Lab. Technologyview
90Mr.Anthony Okon Ekpe MaleSenior Clerical OfficerScience and Lab. Technologyview
91Mr.Anthony Umoren Ekpe MalePRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICERScience and Lab. Technologyview
92Mr.Antigha Bassey Edet MaleHigher Executive OfficerScience and Lab. Technologyview
93Mr.Antigha,bassey Edet MaleHIGHER EXEC. OFFICERScience and Lab. Technologyview
94Dr.Antor Odu Ndep FemaleLecturer IINursing Scienceview
95Mr.Anuma Mba Dien MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANNursing Scienceview
96Mr.Anyandi Dominic Ogbeche MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
97Mr.Anyanwu Nwauju Ambrose MaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
98Dr.Anyin Nnyenkpa Ntui MaleFaculty OfficerNursing Scienceview
99Mr.Archibong Orok Archibong MaleClerical OfficerNursing Scienceview
100Mr.Archibong Edem Effiong MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANNursing Scienceview
101Mr.Archibong Ekpo Otu MaleMASONRYNursing Scienceview
102Mrs.Archibong Elizabeth Asuquo MaleSenior Confidential SecretaryNursing Scienceview
103Mr.Archibong Effiong Akpan MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
104Mrs.Arikpo Bright Abam FemaleADMIN OFFICERNursing Scienceview
105Mrs.Arit Okon Ekah FemaleSENIOR ASST. REGISTRARNursing Scienceview
106Mrs.Arit Friday Udo FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERNursing Scienceview
107Mrs.Arit Edim Ntoe FemaleTheatre Artist IINursing Scienceview
108Mrs.Arit Okon Edet FemaleCARETAKERNursing Scienceview
109Mrs.Arit Kingsley Oju FemaleCHIEF COMPUTER OPERATORNursing Scienceview
110Mrs.Asemota Bolatito Ojenike FemaleSnr. Executive OfficerNursing Scienceview
111Mr.Ashabe Richard A. MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
112Mr.Ashibuogwu Njikoka Denis MaleTechnologist IINursing Scienceview
113Mr.Ashiru Emmanuel Orok-ita MaleAdmin OfficerNursing Scienceview
114Mrs.Asi Etore-asi Usang FemaleInternal Auditor 2Nursing Scienceview
115Ms.Asibong Essien Effiong FemaleAdmin AssistantNursing Scienceview
116Mrs.Assam Nkoyo Assam FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
117Mr.Assam, Mbre Jeremiah MaleSec. In Training Nursing Scienceview
118Mrs.Asu Regina Oshama FemaleSNR,CLERICAL OFFICERNursing Scienceview
119Mrs.Asu Lucy Amokeye FemaleMISTRESS 1Nursing Scienceview
120Mr.Asu, Martins Achua MaleComputer Operator INursing Scienceview
121Mrs.Asuquo Alice Ita FemaleConfidential Secretary IINursing Scienceview
122Mr.Asuquo Etim Johnson MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
123Mr.Asuquo Elijah Okon MaleSANITATION SUPRINTENTENTNursing Scienceview
124Mr.Asuquo Effiong Archibong MaleDRIVERNursing Scienceview
125Mr.Asuquo Etetim Okon MaleSNR.LAB.SUPTNursing Scienceview
126Mr.Asuquo Edet Asuquo MalefNursing Scienceview
127Mr.Asuquo Edem-udo Akpan MalePrincipal Confidential SecretaryNursing Scienceview
128Mr.Asuquo Ekpo Amaku MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANNursing Scienceview
129Mr.Asuquo Ayi Asuquo MaleDRIVER INursing Scienceview
130Mr.Asuquo, Etetim Okon MaleSNR. LAB. SUPNursing Scienceview
131Mrs.Asuquo, Blessing Bassey FemaleADMIN. OFFICERNursing Scienceview
132Mrs.Atagbu Caroline Christian FemalePRINCIPAL STORES OFFICERNursing Scienceview
133Mr.Atah James Ogar MaleSenior AccountantNursing Scienceview
134Mrs.Atah Veronica Onyaba FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
135Mrs.Atim Emmanuel Edet FemaleSecretarial AssistantNursing Scienceview
136Mrs.Atim Udo Udofia FemaleSenior Hall SupervisorNursing Scienceview
137Mr.Atoh Utsu Clement MaleValetNursing Scienceview
138Mr.Attoe Enebieni Asuquo MaleSenior DriverNursing Scienceview
139Ms.Augusta Dickson Onu FemaleHigher Executive OfficerNursing Scienceview
140Mr.Augustine Agiounim Utande MaleCARETAKERNursing Scienceview
141Mr.Augustine Peter Inyon MaleSUPPLIES OFFICER IINursing Scienceview
142Mr.Augustine Odey Ochelebe MaleAsst. Chief Confidential Secretary Nursing Scienceview
143Mr.Augustine Ushie Agbor MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
144Mr.Augustine Okiri Adie MaleDRIVERNursing Scienceview
145Mr.Austin Tase MaleSystem AnalystNursing Scienceview
146Mr.Austine Olong Eje Maleadmin officerNursing Scienceview
147Mr.Awafung Francis Odey MaleHigher Executive OfficerNursing Scienceview
148Mr.Awara Njokor Egor MaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
149Mr.Ayamba Gabriel Okem MaleAdministrative OfficerNursing Scienceview
150Mr.Ayara Saviour Ndem Maleadministrative assistantNursing Scienceview
151Mr.Ayi Etim Anyama Malesenior caretakerNursing Scienceview
152Mr.Ayodele Oluwafemi MaleAdmin officerNursing Scienceview
153Mr.Bamidele Olubode Joseph MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERNursing Scienceview
154Mr.Barnabas Samuel Egbe MaleSENIOR DRIVERNursing Scienceview
155Mrs.Basilia Ignatius Ekpo FemaleAdmin AssistantNursing Scienceview
156Mrs.Basilia Ignatus Ekpo FemaleAdmin AssistantNursing Scienceview
157Mr.Bassey Brown Eyibio MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
158Mr.Bassey Etta Asuquo MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
159Mr.Bassey Etta Agustina MaleDRIVER INursing Scienceview
160Mr.Bassey Ene Eyo Maleprincipal executive officer 1Nursing Scienceview
161Mrs.Bassey Nsa Bassey FemaleHigher Executive OfficerNursing Scienceview
162Mrs.Bassey Nsa Bassey FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
163Mr.Bassey Sunday MaleSNR. SECURITY OFFICERNursing Scienceview
164Mr.Bassey Edet John MaleChief AccountantNursing Scienceview
165Mr.Bassey Akali MaleDRIVER INursing Scienceview
166Engr.Bassey Robinson Edoho MaleEngineer INursing Scienceview
167Mrs.Bassey Ene Eyo FemaleHEAD MESSENGER/CLEANERNursing Scienceview
168Mr.Bassey Asuquo Okon MaleFIELD OVERSEER IINursing Scienceview
169Mr.Bassey Felix Bassey MaleDRIVER INursing Scienceview
170Mrs.Bassey Essien Elizabeth FemaleCARETAKERNursing Scienceview
171Mrs.Bassey Bassey Udok FemaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERNursing Scienceview
172Mr.Bassey John MaleDRIVER INursing Scienceview
173Mrs.Bassey Ikpi Ofem FemaleAccountant 2Nursing Scienceview
174Mrs.Bassey Edidiong George FemaleADMIN OFFICERNursing Scienceview
175Mrs.Bassey Anobeja Effa FemaleChief computer operatorNursing Scienceview
176Mr.Bassey Etim Job MalePrincipal TechnologyNursing Scienceview
177Mr.Bassey Effiong Efa MaleFish Pond AssistantNursing Scienceview
178Mr.Bassey Guy Ele MaleCOMPUTER PROGRAMMER IINursing Scienceview
179Mrs.Bassey David Sunday FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERNursing Scienceview
180Mr.Bassey Bassey Ekong MaleSONursing Scienceview
181Mr.Bassey Barry Essu MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTNursing Scienceview
182Ms.Bassey Okon Ndem FemaleCARETAKERNursing Scienceview
183Mr.Bassey, Samuel MaleSenior Executive OfficerNursing Scienceview
184Ms.Bassie Bassey Uzong FemaleLab Supervisor Nursing Scienceview
185Mr.Benard Eyo Esuabana MaleFOREMANNursing Scienceview
186Mr.Benedict Inah Ogar MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Nursing Scienceview
187Maj.Benjamin Emmanuel Ekom MaleAdmin AssistantNursing Scienceview
188Mr.Bernard Idang Okpiliya MaleSTATISTICIANNursing Scienceview
189Mr.Bernard Bassey Ubi MaleTechnologist INursing Scienceview
190Mr.Bisong Wisdom Nte MalePUMP OPERATORNursing Scienceview
191Mrs.Bisong Blessing Bukie FemaleCARETAKERNursing Scienceview
192Ms.Blessing Okokon Effiok FemaleHead Cleaner/Messenger Nursing Scienceview
193Mrs.Blessing Essien Ukpong FemalePLANNING OFFICER INursing Scienceview
194Mrs.Blessing Inyang Enene FemaleHEAD MESSENGERNursing Scienceview
195Mrs.Blessing Ayi Ekpo FemaleAdmin OfficerNursing Scienceview
196Mrs.Blessing .a. Obinna-alex FemaleAdmin OfficerNursing Scienceview
197Ms.Blessing Williams Isaiah FemaleSnr. asst. TechnologistNursing Scienceview
198Mrs.Blessing Samuel James FemaleGym Instructor IINursing Scienceview
199Mr.Bonchuk Francis Omang Malehiger executive officerNursing Scienceview
200Mrs.Bosede Nandi-esom FemaleAdmin Asst.Nursing Scienceview
201Mr.Brendan Iwara Omini MaleSenior Research FellowGeologyview
202Mrs.Bridget Paul Itayum FemaleMistress 2Geologyview
203Ms.Bridget Sampson Ibiang FemaleLab AttendantGeologyview
204Mr.Bruno Cornelius Ekwere MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENT(WELDING)Geologyview
205Ms.Caroline Effiong Etim FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERGeologyview
206Mrs.Caroline Emmanuel Okon FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERGeologyview
207Mrs.Caroline Ita Ntui FemaleAdmin AssistantGeologyview
208Mrs.Catherine Nchewi Ekpoto FemalePRINCIPAL NURSING OFFICERGeologyview
209Mrs.Cecilia Inah Ofem FemaleMistress 2Geologyview
210Ms.Cecilia Obeten Ibomi Femaleclerical officerGeologyview
211Mrs.Cecilia Egbe Utto FemaleCARE TAKERGeologyview
212Mr.Celestine Etim Edem MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANGeologyview
213Mr.Celestine Boniface Edet MaleSystem AnalystGeologyview
214Mr.Chamberline Nwaeke Onuoha MaleHigher Executive OfficerGeologyview
215Mrs.Charity Agbo Igogo FemaleMESSENGERGeologyview
216Mr.Charles Effiong Etta Malesenior wGeologyview
217Mr.Charles Umari Akpak MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORGeologyview
218Mr.Charles Emeka Elias MaleSystem Maintenance in TrainingGeologyview
219Mr.Charles Awa Obaji MaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICERGeologyview
220Mrs.Cherish Edet Thompson FemaleADMIN OFFICERGeologyview
221Mrs.Cherish Edet Thompson FemaleAdministrative OfficerGeologyview
222Mr.Chidiadi Ekeke MaleInternal Auditor 2Geologyview
223Mrs.Chidinma Destiny Mpamugo FemaleTechnologist IIGeologyview
224Ms.Chijioke Chukwu-njoku FemaleTechnologist IIGeologyview
225Mr.Chika Michael Onyeje Maletechnical assistant IGeologyview
226Mrs.Christiana Godwin Gekpe FemaleLAB. SUPERVISORGeologyview
227Mrs.Christiana Ungbem Ashinipeye FemaleAccountant II Geologyview
228Mrs.Christiana Ime Akpan FemaleConfidential Secretary 1Geologyview
229Dr.Christiana Chinyere Ihejiamaizu FemaleSenior LecturerGeologyview
230Mrs.Christiana Sunday Essien FemaleData Processing OfficerGeologyview
231Mrs.Christina Emmanuel Bisong FemaleConfi. Sec. 1Geologyview
232Mr.Christopher Bisong Odoh MaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERGeologyview
233Mr.Christopher Urimfeke Akamabe MaleComputer Analyst IGeologyview
234Mr.Christopher Etim Akpan MaleChief AccountantGeologyview
235Mr.Christopher Ekum Edim MalePRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER IIGeologyview
236MrCitizen Ini Ekpo MaleAssistant LecturerGeologyview
237Mr.Clitus Paul Clitus MaleSecurity OfficerGeologyview
238Mr.Cobham Asuquo Andem MalePUMP OPERATORGeologyview
239Ms.Cobham Affiong Andem FemaleMESSENGERGeologyview
240Mrs.Comfort Sunday Udoh FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERGeologyview
241Mrs.Comfort Felix Aya FemaleAdministrative OfficerGeologyview
242Mrs.Comfort Ome Ogar FemaleSENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARYGeologyview
243Ms.Comfort Anthony FemaleSENIOR CARETAKERGeologyview
244Ms.Confidence Eja FemaleSenior Executive OfficerGeologyview
245Ms.Confidence Eja Eze FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERGeologyview
246Mrs.Cornelia Cornelius Onam FemaleHigher Executive OfficerGeologyview
247Mrs.Cornelia Cornelius Onam FemaleHigher Executive OfficerGeologyview
248Mr.Daniel Hogan Itam MaleENGINEER IGeologyview
249Mr.Daniel Offiong Etim MaleTechnologist IGeologyview
250Mr.David Udo Inem MaleEngineer IGeologyview
251Mr.David E. Bassey MalePRINCIPAL TRANSPORT OFFICERGeologyview
252Mr.David Okon Inyang MaleAdmin AssistantGeologyview
253Mr.David Udobong Edim MaleAssistant Health Records TechnicianGeologyview
254Mr.David, Paul Ene MaleMessengerGeologyview
255Mr.David, Paul Ene MaleMessengerGeologyview
256Mr.Davies Egwu-irem Igiri MaleSYSTEMS ANALYST IGeologyview
257Dr.Delight Omoji Idika FemaleClerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
258Mr.Dennis Mbang Elemi MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
259Mr.Dexter Ekpenyong Efa MaleSystem Analyst IFaculty Officerview
260Mr.Dominic Etim Ayi MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Faculty Officerview
261Mr.Dominic Odey MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTFaculty Officerview
262Mr.Dominic Obi Abang MalePatrol supervisor PSFaculty Officerview
263Mr.Dominic Efiong Sunday MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTFaculty Officerview
264Mr.Donatus Enang Ewon MaleEXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
265Mrs.Dorathy Aje Iyamah FemaleADMIN OFFICERFaculty Officerview
266Mrs.Dorathy Okokon Inyang FemaleAccountant IIFaculty Officerview
267Ms.Doris Andrew Femaleasst. RegistrarFaculty Officerview
268Ms.Doris Igimi Okwori FemaleCLERICAL STAFFFaculty Officerview
269Ms.E. E. Glory FemaleComp. Operator IIFaculty Officerview
270Ms.E. E. Christiana FemaleComp. Operator IIFaculty Officerview
271Mrs.Ebase James Epoke FemalePrincipal Assistant RegistrarFaculty Officerview
272Mr.Ebey Okey Ebey MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Faculty Officerview
273Mr.Ebina, Sunday Sixtus MaleAdministrative Officer Faculty Officerview
274Mrs.Ebuara Mary O. FemaleCOUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGIST IFaculty Officerview
275Mr.Echadu Melford Ochang MaleAdmin AssistantFaculty Officerview
276Mrs.Echeng Felista Godwin FemaleSenior Clerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
277Mr.Echeng Enya Francis MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
278Mr.Echeng Enya Francis MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
279Mrs.Ecoma Efem Bassey FemalePROCUREMENT OFFICERFaculty Officerview
280Mr.Ededet Edet Okon MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
281Mr.Edem Oku Okokon MaleWORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
282Mrs.Edem Grace Selong FemalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER ACCOUNTSFaculty Officerview
283Mr.Edem Efa Nya MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
284Mr.Edem Etim Ekpo MaleChief Data Processor OfficerFaculty Officerview
285Mr.Edem Etim Ekpo MaleCHIEF DATA PROCESSING OFFICERFaculty Officerview
286Mr.Edem Ukpong Akpan MaleForemanFaculty Officerview
287Ms.Edet Favour Eyo FemaleCARE TAKERFaculty Officerview
288Mr.Edet Akpan Asuquo MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
289Mr.Edet Okon Udoh MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
290Mr.Edet Aniyom Obambon MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
291Mr.Edet E. Okon MaleCRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
292Mr.Edet Edet Afahamana MaleHead GardenerFaculty Officerview
293Mr.Edet Etim MalePRINCIPAL SECURITY OFFICERFaculty Officerview
294Mr.Edet Bassey Edet MaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
295Mr.Edet John Ikpeme MalePHOTOGRAPHERFaculty Officerview
296Mr.Edet Okon Emene MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
297Mr.Edet Bassey Mbaba MalePUMP OPERATORFaculty Officerview
298Mr.Edet Essien Edet MaleSenior driverFaculty Officerview
299Mr.Edet Johnson Obot MaleASST. CHIEF TECH. OFFICERFaculty Officerview
300Mr.Edet Effiong Adakama MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTFaculty Officerview
301Mr.Edet Ubi Edet MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
302Ms.Edet Angela Offiong FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
303Mr.Edet Johnson Akpan MaleACSFaculty Officerview
304Mr.Edet Okon Akpabio MalePrincipal Confidential SecretaryFaculty Officerview
305Mr.Edet John Edueno MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
306Mr.Edet David Emmanuel MaleDRIVER IFaculty Officerview
307Mr.Edet Bassey Udo MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTFaculty Officerview
308Mr.Edide James Effiong Maleprincipal caretopherFaculty Officerview
309Mr.Edim Eta MalePSFaculty Officerview
310Mr.Edoki Kevin Igbo MaleACCOUNTANT IFaculty Officerview
311Mrs.Edoki Martha Richard FemaleSENIOR PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
312Mr.Edom Awara Emeng MaleAdmin OfficerFaculty Officerview
313Mr.Edom Eyime Egbe MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
314Mr.Edu Ekoro Edu MaleAdmin AssistantFaculty Officerview
315Mr.Edum-agbor John Eno MaleCaretakerFaculty Officerview
316Mr.Edward Inung Ugbe MaleDRIVER IFaculty Officerview
317Mr.Edward Edung Ogar MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
318Mr.Efam Egbe Esegu MaleHEAD CLEANER MESSENGERFaculty Officerview
319Mr.Efem Bassey Igah MaleSEOFaculty Officerview
320Mr.Effa Anobeja Effa MaleTechnologist IFaculty Officerview
321Mr.Effiom Okokon Ita MaleSENIOR TECH. OFFICERFaculty Officerview
322Mr.Effiom Ephraim Edet MaleENGINEER IIFaculty Officerview
323Mr.Effiom Ebri Asuquo MaleComputer AnalystFaculty Officerview
324Mrs.Effiom Grace Excellency FemaleAdmin AssistantFaculty Officerview
325Mrs.Effiong Janet Sylvanus FemaleCATERING OFFICERFaculty Officerview
326Ms.Effiong Mercy Edet FemaleSenior Health records OfficerFaculty Officerview
327Mr.Effiong Okon Ekpenyong MaleResearch FellowSoil Scienceview
328Mr.Effiong Okon Ekpo MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANSoil Scienceview
329Mr.Effiong Akpan Udoh MaleAsst Executive OfficerSoil Scienceview
330Mr.Effiong Jeremiah Simeon MalePUMP OPERATORSoil Scienceview
331Mr.Effiwatt, Daniel Bassey MaleASASISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERSoil Scienceview
332Mrs.Egbe Charity Gabriel FemaleS.A.RSoil Scienceview
333Mrs.Egbe Veronica Ayi FemaleCHIEF COMPUTER OPERATORSoil Scienceview
334Mr.Egbe Samuel Egbe MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERSoil Scienceview
335Mr.Egbula John Ele MaleASSISTANT TECHNOLOGIST ISoil Scienceview
336Mr.Egwu Umet Edodi MalePATROL SUPERVISORSoil Scienceview
337Mr.Eja Paul Bassey MaleFOREMAN ELECTRICALSoil Scienceview
338Mr.Ejeje Isong Adaga MaleData Processing OfficerSoil Scienceview
339Mrs.Eka-ette Bassey George FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERSoil Scienceview
340Mrs.Ekaete Vincent Ukpong FemaleTechnologist ISoil Scienceview
341Mrs.Ekaete Ogar Odidi FemalePrincipal Confidential SecretarySoil Scienceview
342Ms.Ekaete Samuel Edward FemaleTechnologist IISoil Scienceview
343Ms.Ekaette Emereze Enya FemaleMistress 2Soil Scienceview
344Mrs.Ekaette Emmanuel Ekpenyong FemaleCLEANER/MESSENGERSoil Scienceview
345Mrs.Ekaette Edet Eshiet Femaleassistant registrarSoil Scienceview
346Mrs.Ekanem Ekpenyong Bassey FemaleHEAD CLEANERSoil Scienceview
347Mr.Ekanem Gabriel Ekanem MalePUMP OPERATORSoil Scienceview
348Mr.Ekanem Joseph Martin MaleENGINEER IISoil Scienceview
349Mr.Eke Edword Ofum MaleFIELD OVERSEER IISoil Scienceview
350Mrs.Eke James Brown FemaleASSISTANT REGISTRARSoil Scienceview
351Mrs.Ekei Eyo-nsa Itam FemalePRINCIPAL ACCOUNTANTSoil Scienceview
352Mr.Ekereke Usanga Akpan MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTSoil Scienceview
353Mr.Ekereke Godwin Eka MaleDRIVER ISoil Scienceview
354Mr.Eko Dennis Stephen MaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERSoil Scienceview
355Mr.Ekom Samuel Ekanem MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANSoil Scienceview
356Ms.Ekonesie Margaret Udenyi FemaleCARETAKERSoil Scienceview
357Mrs.Ekong Antigha Inok FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERSoil Scienceview
358Mr.Ekong Edet Effiong MaleSENIOR PORTER (unical hotel)Soil Scienceview
359Mrs.Ekong Cecilia FemalePORTRESSSoil Scienceview
360Mrs.Ekoro Roseline Nkanu FemaleCLEANER/MESSENGERSoil Scienceview
361Mrs.Ekoro Glory Georgw FemaleInternal Auditor 1Soil Scienceview
362Dr.Ekpe Ekpe Lawson MaleHigher Executive OfficerSoil Scienceview
363Mr.Ekpenyong Fidel Okon MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERSoil Scienceview
364Mrs.Ekpenyong Etima Asibong MaleADMIN ASSISTANTSoil Scienceview
365Mr.Ekpenyong Bassey Bassey MaleSECURITY OFFICESoil Scienceview
366Ms.Ekpenyong Grace Etim FemaleCare takerSoil Scienceview
367Mr.Ekpenyong Richard MaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERSoil Scienceview
368Mrs.Ekpo Atim Okon Femalesenior caretakerSoil Scienceview
369Mrs.Ekpoanwan Asuquo Ukorebi FemaleAssist. Chief TechSoil Scienceview
370Mrs.Ekpoanwan Daniel Awa FemaleSECRETARIAL ASSISTANTSoil Scienceview
371Mr.Ekponta Isaac Enyiego MaleHigher Executive OfficerSoil Scienceview
372Mr.Ekpoto Egbe Ezeta Malesenior data processorSoil Scienceview
373Ms.Ekpu Catherine Christopher Femalechief cookSoil Scienceview
374Mrs.Ekuiere Edu Azubuike FemaleADMIN OFFICERSoil Scienceview
375Mrs.Ekunke Peace Cyprian FemaleMedical Records Officer 1Soil Scienceview
376Mr.Ekwetiong, Boniface Achi MaleCOMPUTER OPERATORSoil Scienceview
377Mrs.Ekwo Juliet Ichi FemaleSENIOR PATROL WOMANSoil Scienceview
378Mr.Elegbo Blessing Agwu MaleSEOSoil Scienceview
379Ms.Eleng Bebe Emini FemaleMedical Lab scientists Soil Scienceview
380Mr.Elias Odey Ahupa MaleSENIOR TRANSPORT OFFICERSoil Scienceview
381Mrs.Elizabeth Etim Ekong FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERSoil Scienceview
382Ms.Elizabeth Omgbonya Ogar FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IISoil Scienceview
383Mrs.Elizabeth Isor Ikara FemaleHEAD MESSENGER/CLEANERSoil Scienceview
384Mrs.Elizabeth Edem Etim MalePORTRESSSoil Scienceview
385Ms.Elizabeth FemaleSENIOR COMPUTER OPERATORSoil Scienceview
386Mrs.Elizabeth Ifere Eloma FemaleMistress 2Soil Scienceview
387Ms.Elizabeth Robert Jimmy FemaleComputer OperatorSoil Scienceview
388Mrs.Eme Edet Udoh FemaleSenior Clerical OfficerSoil Scienceview
389Mrs.Eme Edet Femaleassitant chief executive officerSoil Scienceview
390Mrs.Emem Timothy Ekwere FemaleMistress 1Soil Scienceview
391Mr.Emeng Egbe Eyime MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANSoil Scienceview
392Mr.Emerzer Isong Enang MaleDRIVER ISoil Scienceview
393Mr.Emmanuel Kechi Ogar Maleassistant security officerSoil Scienceview
394Mr.Emmanuel Offiong Etim MaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR ISoil Scienceview
395Mr.Emmanuel Arikpo Otu MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERSoil Scienceview
396Mr.Emmanuel Umoren Udo MaleFish farm assistant Soil Scienceview
397Mr.Emmanuel Etim Ike MaleASST TECH OFFICERSoil Scienceview
398Mr.Emmanuel Eyo Iyanam MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERSoil Scienceview
399Mr.Emmanuel Lot Mfon MaleDRIVERSoil Scienceview
400Mr.Emmanuel A. Otu MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORSoil Scienceview
401Mr.Emmanuel Edet John MalePRINCIPAL TRANSPORT OFFICERSoil Scienceview
402Mr.Emmanuel Sandy Nyot MaleACTOSoil Scienceview
403Mr.Emmanuel Jackson Okon MalePORTERSoil Scienceview
404Mr.Emmanuel Sunday Bassey MaleTechnologistSoil Scienceview
405Mr.Emmanuel Chinonso Mbah MaleSurv.2Soil Scienceview
406Mr.Emmanuel S. Ndiok Maledeputy registarSoil Scienceview
407Mr.Emmanuel Monday Ufot MaleFOREMANSoil Scienceview
408Mr.Emmanuel Anthony Edem MaleSenior Executive Officer (Account)Soil Scienceview
409Mr.Emmanuel Bernard Agbor MaleSENIOR PATROL MANSoil Scienceview
410Mr.Emoh Peter Anoghena MaleAccountant 2Soil Scienceview
411Dr.Ena Offiong Ita FemaleAdministrative AssistantTheatre and Media Studiesview
412Ms.Eneawan Asuquo Okon FemaleSenior Head CleanerTheatre and Media Studiesview
413Mr.Eni Asikong Edu MaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
414Mrs.Eni Ebongchor Agbor FemaleFINANCE OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
415Mrs.Eno Linus Ita FemaleCare takerTheatre and Media Studiesview
416Mrs.Eno Essien Udofia FemaleFOREMANTheatre and Media Studiesview
417Mrs.Eno Uko Dan FemaleCARETAKERTheatre and Media Studiesview
418Mrs.Eno, Enobong Utin FemaleSenior caretaker Theatre and Media Studiesview
419Ms.Enobong Ekpe Okon FemaleCaretakerTheatre and Media Studiesview
420Mrs.Enobong E. U. FemaleFOREMANTheatre and Media Studiesview
421Mrs.Enoh Bassey Ekpenyong FemaleChief Conf SecTheatre and Media Studiesview
422Ms.Enya Bassey Izong FemaleCARETAKERTheatre and Media Studiesview
423Mr.Enya Azogor Aboli MaleSenior Executive OfficerTheatre and Media Studiesview
424Mrs.Enya Goodness John FemaleCaretakerTheatre and Media Studiesview
425Mr.Enya Michael Evogor MaleDRIVER ITheatre and Media Studiesview
426Ms.Enyekeme Effiong Etuk FemaleAdministrative officerTheatre and Media Studiesview
427Mr.Enyogu, Etim Brown MaleCHIEF CARTOGRAPHERTheatre and Media Studiesview
428Mr.Epoke Grace Elemi FemalePORTRESSTheatre and Media Studiesview
429Ms.Epoke, Juliet Noble FemalecaretakerTheatre and Media Studiesview
430Mr.Eshie Michael Odu MaleREGISTRAR'S RESIDENTTheatre and Media Studiesview
431Mr.Esia, Ime Okokon MaleSnr. Asst TechnologistTheatre and Media Studiesview
432Mrs.Essien Akpan FemaleCARETAKERTheatre and Media Studiesview
433Mrs.Essien Arit Asuquo FemaleChief TypistTheatre and Media Studiesview
434Mrs.Essien Ekpoanwan Ekpenyong FemaleAdmininistrative assistantTheatre and Media Studiesview
435Mr.Essien Ekpe Okon MalePRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
436Mrs.Essien Offiong Bassey FemaleadminTheatre and Media Studiesview
437Mr.Essien Ekong Willie MaleTheatre Artist Theatre and Media Studiesview
438Mrs.Esther Okon Smith FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
439Mrs.Esther Ochigbo FemaleAdmin AssistantTheatre and Media Studiesview
440Mrs.Esther Pwaakoreno Meslam FemaleHigher Executive OfficerTheatre and Media Studiesview
441Mrs.Esther Umoh Robert FemaleEXECUTIVE OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
442Mr.Etebong Etim Ebio MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Theatre and Media Studiesview
443Mr.Eteng Monday Urom MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
444Mrs.Eteng Kenyo Felix FemaleADMIN ASSISTANTTheatre and Media Studiesview
445Ms.Etim Comfort Benedict FemaleAdmin AssistantTheatre and Media Studiesview
446Ms.Etim Grace James FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
447Mr.Etim Efut Echu MaleSENIOR TRANSPORT OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
448Mr.Etim Okon Effiong MalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER A/CTheatre and Media Studiesview
449Mr.Etim Efiong Enebia MaleCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
450Mr.Etim Bassey Inyang MaleSENIOR WORK SUPERVISORTheatre and Media Studiesview
451Mr.Etim Akiba Ayi MalePrincipal TechnologistTheatre and Media Studiesview
452Mrs.Etim Theodora Bassey FemaleMedia Studio Officer 1Theatre and Media Studiesview
453Mr.Etim Bassey Etim MaleSecretary Theatre and Media Studiesview
454Mr.Etim Effiong Edet Maleclerical officerTheatre and Media Studiesview
455Mrs.Etim Comfort Dominic Femaleasst.chief.confidencial.secTheatre and Media Studiesview
456Mr.Etim Etoroabasi Okon MaleACCOUNTANT I Theatre and Media Studiesview
457Mr.Etim Okon Eyo MalePRINCIPAL TECHNICAL OFFICER ITheatre and Media Studiesview
458Mr.Etok Godwin Mark MalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER ITheatre and Media Studiesview
459Mr.Etta Michael Ofum MaleDRIVER ITheatre and Media Studiesview
460Mrs.Eucharia Alorye Ogar FemaleMISTRESS IITheatre and Media Studiesview
461Mrs.Evor Ekawa Echi FemaleA. P STheatre and Media Studiesview
462Mrs.Ewa Elizabet Nelson FemaleHEO AccountTheatre and Media Studiesview
463Mr.Ewa Egu Bassey MaleCHIEF TECH OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
464Mrs.Ewa,regina Ebuo FemaleCARE TAKERTheatre and Media Studiesview
465Mrs.Ewah Alice Acherino FemaleSnr. clerical officerTheatre and Media Studiesview
466Mr.Eyime Echeng Eyime MaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IITheatre and Media Studiesview
467Mr.Eyo Effiong Bassey MalePROTheatre and Media Studiesview
468Mr.Eyo Nyong Ukpong MaleDRIVER ITheatre and Media Studiesview
469Mr.Eyo Emmanuel Ene MaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
470Mr.Eyo Eyo Ita MaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICERTheatre and Media Studiesview
471Mr.Eyo Okon Ekpo MalePRINCIPAL HALL SUPERVISORTheatre and Media Studiesview
472Mr.Eyo John Akpakpan MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORTheatre and Media Studiesview
473Mr.Eze Emmmanuel Akiyang MaleChemical Pathologyview
474Mr.Ezekiel Ekpenyong Okorie MaleSEnior Chief TechnologistChemical Pathologyview
475Mr.Ezoke Mbotor Ale MaleAdministrative OfficerChemical Pathologyview
476Engr.Falade Oluremi MaleNetwork AdminChemical Pathologyview
477Dr.Favour Ebenezer Ntuk FemaleSnr. Computer OperatorChemical Pathologyview
478Mrs.Favour David Effiong FemaleSenior Internal AuditorChemical Pathologyview
479Mrs.Felicia Anthony Odey FemaleLABORATORY ATTENDANTChemical Pathologyview
480Mrs.Felicia Owa Okim-effa FemaleCHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARYChemical Pathologyview
481Mr.Felix Samuel Thomas MaleCARETAKERChemical Pathologyview
482Mr.Felix Effiong James MaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
483Mr.Felix Bassey John MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANChemical Pathologyview
484Mr.Fidelis Aleje Ododo MalePRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARYChemical Pathologyview
485Mrs.Florence Edet Orok FemaleInternal Auditor 1Chemical Pathologyview
486Mr.Francis Denis Esor MaleHigher Executive Officer (Acc)Chemical Pathologyview
487Mr.Francis Ohiero Ogri MaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
488Mr.Francis Otera Okey MaleTechnologist IIChemical Pathologyview
489Mr.Francis Edet Effiong MaleASST TECH OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
490Mrs.Francisca Alul Badom FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR 1Chemical Pathologyview
491Mrs.Frank, Joy-ndifreke FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
492Mr.Franklin Ubi David MaleDebate CoachChemical Pathologyview
493Mr.Frederick Aki Antigha MalePATROL SUPERVISORChemical Pathologyview
494Mr.Friday Akpan Umoh MalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER A/CChemical Pathologyview
495Mr.Friday Ikpeme Sampson MaleDRIVER IChemical Pathologyview
496Mr.Friday Martin Ekpo MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTChemical Pathologyview
497Mr.Friday Okon Ekpo MaleFOREMANChemical Pathologyview
498Mr.Gabriel Ubua Olo MaleSnr. Computer OperatorChemical Pathologyview
499Mr.Gabriel Benjamin Williams MaleTechnologist Chemical Pathologyview
500Mr.Gabriel Ogbaji Orok MalePRINCIPAL ASSISTANT REGISTRARChemical Pathologyview
501Mr.George Bisong Bebia MaleSENIOR SUPERVISORChemical Pathologyview
502Mr.George A. Umoh MaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
503Mrs.Glory Namso Frank FemaleASSISTANT CHIEF CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARYChemical Pathologyview
504Mrs.Glory Ekpo Eyo FemaleACCOUNTANT IIChemical Pathologyview
505Mrs.Glory Samuel Ekpe FemalePROCUREMENT OFFICER IIChemical Pathologyview
506Mrs.Glory Usen FemaleSNR. CONF. SECRETARYFaculty Officerview
507Mrs.Glory Eno Ekpenyong FemaleCHIEF CARETAKERFaculty Officerview
508Mrs.Glory Odionka Asuquo FemaleSENIOR CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARYFaculty Officerview
509Mr.Godfrey Tom MaleAccountantFaculty Officerview
510Mr.Godwin Ukpong Okon MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
511Mr.Godwin Mgbe Ojisor MaleAdministrative Assistant Faculty Officerview
512Mr.Godwin Mgbe Ojisor MaleAdmin AssistantFaculty Officerview
513Mr.Godwin John George MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
514Mr.Godwin Igbri Anyogo MaleEditor 2Faculty Officerview
515Mr.Godwin Elemi Anukwa MaleWORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
516Mr.Godwin Chiemerie Ojukwu MaleSystem AnalystFaculty Officerview
517Mr.Godwin Fabian Amama MaleSENIOR ACCOUNTANTFaculty Officerview
518Mrs.Gokola Offiong Eyo FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENTIST 1Faculty Officerview
519Mr.Goodluck Iwuchukwu N. MaleAdministrative AssistantFaculty Officerview
520Mrs.Grace Sunday Udo FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
521Mrs.Grace Orlando Edem FemalePrincipal Technologist Faculty Officerview
522Mrs.Grace Esua Udosen FemaleClinical InstructorFaculty Officerview
523Mrs.Grace Essien Ukpong FemaleSnr. Clerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
524Mrs.Grace Sampson Ibiang FemaleExecutive Officer Faculty Officerview
525Mrs.Grace Effiong Esara FemaleSenior Computer OperatorFaculty Officerview
526Mrs.Grace Felix FemaleSNR. Lab AttendantFaculty Officerview
527Mrs.Hannah William Etukudo FemaleMessenger/CleanerFaculty Officerview
528Mrs.Hannah Joseph Umera FemalePrincipal SecretaryFaculty Officerview
529Mr.Helen Iniabasi Obot FemalesecretaryFaculty Officerview
530Mrs.Helen Iniabasi Obot FemaleSECRETARYFaculty Officerview
531Ms.Helen Ogozi Ebock FemaleLab. Asst.Faculty Officerview
532Mrs.Helena Andong Akom FemaleCHIEF PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
533Mrs.Henrietta Etim Bassey FemaleSnr. Hall. SupervisorFaculty Officerview
534Mrs.Henrietta Etim Bassey FemaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
535Mr.Henry Sunday Silas MaleWORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
536Mr.Hillary Joseph Ele MalePOTTERFaculty Officerview
537Ms.Hope Nkenu Abang FemaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
538Mr.Ibiang Grace Iwara FemaleSENIOR LAB. SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
539Mr.Ibor Kingsley Eyime MaleDRIVER IFaculty Officerview
540Mr.Iboro Sunday Udo MaleWORKSHOP SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
541Ms.Ibum Ewum Ogburang FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IFaculty Officerview
542Mr.Idem Oku Etette MaleCRAFTSMAN ELECTRICALFaculty Officerview
543Mrs.Idiege Alice Obugo FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
544Ms.Idongesit Justin FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
545Mrs.Igelle-ujor Blessing Laffin FemaleADMIN OFFICERFaculty Officerview
546Mr.Igligli Fidelis Abonmaye MaleADMIN ASSISTANTFaculty Officerview
547Mr.Ikala Peter Edoki MaleASS HALL SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
548Mr.Ikoi Okoi Ikoi MaleSenior DriverFaculty Officerview
549Mr.Ikpeme John Erete MaleEDITOR IFaculty Officerview
550Mr.Ikpo Jeremiah MaleCHEFFaculty Officerview
551Mrs.Ikwo Okon Effiong FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
552Mrs.Imaobong Bassey FemaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
553Mr.Ime Tom Udo MaleASSISTANT CHIEF SUPRINTENDENTFaculty Officerview
554Mr.Imeh Etim Umoren MaleTechnologist 11Faculty Officerview
555Mrs.Imo Festus Etukuko FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IFaculty Officerview
556Ms.Imoh Bassey Udoubak FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
557Ms.Imoke Janet Emeng FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
558Mr.Imoke Mboto Eni MaleSENIOR PORTERFaculty Officerview
559Mrs.Inaku Rose Ekor FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
560Mrs.Inyang Esu Eyo FemaleSENIOR PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
561Mrs.Inyang Esu Eyo FemaleSENIOR PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
562Mrs.Inyang Susan Effiong FemaleSenior Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
563Mrs.Inyang Mary Edet MaleLAB SUPERTEVDENTFaculty Officerview
564Mrs.Inyang Mary Edet FemaleLAB. SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
565Mr.Inyang Iniobong Asuquo MaleSNR PROCUREMENT OFFICERFaculty Officerview
566Mr.Inyang Agbam Ikongo MaleSUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
567Mrs.Inyang Esu Eyo FemaleSENIOR PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
568Mr.Inyang Mba Azu MaleAsst Exe OfficerFaculty Officerview
569Mr.Inyang Friday Essien MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
570Mrs.Iquo Okokon Effiom FemaleSenior PortressFaculty Officerview
571Ms.Iquo Okon Edet FemaleHIGHER DATA PROCESSING OFFICERCommercial and Industrial Lawview
572Mrs.Irene Okon Bassey FemaleChief TechnologistCommercial and Industrial Lawview
573Mrs.Irene Okon Bassey FemaleChief TechnologistCommercial and Industrial Lawview
574Mr.Ironbar Bassey Effiong MaleADMIN ASSISTANTCommercial and Industrial Lawview
575Mr.Isaac Etetie Idem MaleCARETAKERCommercial and Industrial Lawview
576Mr.Isaac Abachor Onoko MaleAssistant Chief TechnologistPharmacologyview
577Mr.Isaac Edu Nathaniel MalePATROL SUPERVISORPharmacologyview
578Mrs.Isabella Barong FemaleAdministrative OfficerPharmacologyview
579Mr.Isah Mazu Ayegbeni MaleProcurement OfficerPharmacologyview
580Mr.Isor Ikara Igah MaleASST. CATERING OFFICERPharmacologyview
581Mr.Ita Asuquo Ama MaleChief TechnologistPharmacologyview
582Mr.Itafor Ekpoto Friday MaleDRIVER IPharmacologyview
583Mr.Itoro Samuel Akpan MaleForemanPharmacologyview
584Mrs.Itoro Effanga FemaleTechnologist IPharmacologyview
585Mr.Itu, Itu Edim MaleAdministrative AssistantPharmacologyview
586Mr.Ivara Eni Bassey MaleENGINEER IPharmacologyview
587Mr.Iwuagwu Ekene Patrick MaleTechnologistPharmacologyview
588Ms.Iwuanyanwu Chioma FemaleADMIN ASSISTANTPharmacologyview
589Mr.Iyeme Favour Eyo MaleSENIOR DRIVERPharmacologyview
590Dr.Jack Okon Showell MaleSENIOR CHIEF TECHNOLOGISTPharmacologyview
591Mr.Jacob Okon Udo MaleP.E.O.11Pharmacologyview
592Mr.James Peter Brown MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERPharmacologyview
593Mr.James Udo Etok MaleBUS CONDUCTORPharmacologyview
594Mr.James Peter Brown MaleADMIN OFFICERPharmacologyview
595Mr.James Apeh Apeh MaleAdmin AssistantPharmacologyview
596Mr.James Ntia Bassey MaleDRIVER IPharmacologyview
597Ms.Janet Cyprian Agim FemaleADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT Faculty Officerview
598Mrs.Janet Tony Archibong FemalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER IFaculty Officerview
599Mrs.Janet Godwin Otei FemaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Faculty Officerview
600Mrs.Jennifer Ogalachi Iyango FemaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICERFaculty Officerview
601Mrs.Jenny Nkanu Ekoro FemaleHEAD MESSENGER/CLEANERFaculty Officerview
602Mr.Jeremiah Joshua Bassey MalePRINCIPAL HALL SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
603Mr.Joe Mba Olumba MaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
604Mr.John Adie Alawa MaleChemical Pathologyview
605Mr.John Edogi Egbe MaleAccountant 1Chemical Pathologyview
606Mr.John Nsa Ekpenyong MalePATROL SUPERVISORChemical Pathologyview
607Mr.John Okon U. MaleCHIEF ACCOUNTANTChemical Pathologyview
608Mr.John Obeten Abam MaleSENIOR ASSISTANT REGISTRARChemical Pathologyview
609Mr.John Akwagiobe Asu MaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
610Mr.John Emmanuel Ekpa MaleCARETAKERChemical Pathologyview
611Mr.John Uzinyia MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANChemical Pathologyview
612Mr.Johnson Udo Amema Malechief tech. officerChemical Pathologyview
613Mr.Johnson Dickson Ekpang MaleCARETAKERChemical Pathologyview
614Mrs.Johnson Ekaette Efiong FemaleChemical Pathologyview
615Mr.Johnson Udo Aniema MaleCHIEF TECH OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
616Mr.Jonathan Denis Agba MaleEngineer 2Chemical Pathologyview
617Mr.Joseph Agama Odey MaleSENIOR TRANSPORT OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
618Mr.Joseph George Obot MaleASSISTANT TECHNICIANChemical Pathologyview
619Mr.Joseph Akalagwu Anyaele MaleHEAD COOKChemical Pathologyview
620Mr.Joseph Akpa Egbenta MaleDeputy BursarChemical Pathologyview
621Mr.Joseph Asuquo Ewa MalePLUMBINGChemical Pathologyview
622Mr.Joseph Idiege Odey MaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
623Mr.Joseph Simon Okputu MaleAdmin Asst.Chemical Pathologyview
624Mr.Joseph Ime Ikpe MalePrincipal TechnologistChemical Pathologyview
625Mr.Joseph Ntun Brayon MaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERChemical Pathologyview
626Mr.Joseph Eneji MaleSystems AnalystChemical Pathologyview
627Mr.Joseph Enya Odum Maledeputy barsarChemical Pathologyview
628Mr.Joseph Udey Ogri MaleComputer Operator IIChemical Pathologyview
629Ms.Josephine Offiong Etim FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
630Mrs.Josephine David Mboto FemaleSENIOR PATROL WOMANFaculty Officerview
631Mr.Joshua Johnbenjamin Otaba MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
632Mrs.Joy Matthew Ekpe FemaleAdminitrative OfficerFaculty Officerview
633Mrs.Joy, Jamess Etukudo. FemaleASSIT. SEC. OFFICERFaculty Officerview
634Mrs.Joyce Eneyo Bassey FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
635Mrs.Joyce Uduakabasi Umana FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
636Mrs.Joyce Davies Nsa FemaleSenior Clerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
637Ms.Jubilee, Balong Kekung FemaleAssistant Executive officerFaculty Officerview
638Mr.Jude Tawo Ewor MaleAssistant Library Supervisor Faculty Officerview
639Ms.Judith Okam Ogbidi FemaleASSISTANT EDITORCurriculum & Teachingview
640Mrs.Juliet Eworo Echeng FemaleExecutive officerCurriculum & Teachingview
641Mrs.Julius Oyohosuho Philip MaleTechnologist Curriculum & Teachingview
642Mrs.Jumoke Offiong Effiwatt FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATORCurriculum & Teachingview
643Ms.Justina Bassey Okon FemaleHigher Executive OfficerCurriculum & Teachingview
644Mrs.Justina Sylvester Eteng FemaleAsst RegistrarCurriculum & Teachingview
645Mrs.Justina Francis Bassey FemaleSEC. ASST IICurriculum & Teachingview
646Mr.Kalu, Udo Agwu MalePrincipal ProgrammerCurriculum & Teachingview
647Mr.Kekong Timothy Ella MaleCLERICAL OFFICERCurriculum & Teachingview
648Mrs.Kelechi Odo-simon FemaleA/OCurriculum & Teachingview
649Mr.Kevin Felix Ogban MaleAsst TechnologistCurriculum & Teachingview
650Mrs.Kichi-akwo Theodora Echane MaleSir Lab AttaindantCurriculum & Teachingview
651Mr.Kingsley Okoi Itam MaleCurriculum & Teachingview
652Mr.Kitefre Biekpe Oboho MaleEngineer 1Curriculum & Teachingview
653Mr.Koffi Udo Inyang MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Curriculum & Teachingview
654Mr.Lambert Obayagbona MaleHigher maintenance Officer(Mech.)Curriculum & Teachingview
655Mrs.Lateefah Yahaya-idinye FemaleHigher Executive OfficerCurriculum & Teachingview
656Mr.Lawrence Bassey Ita MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANCurriculum & Teachingview
657Mr.Lawrence Eyo Essien MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANCurriculum & Teachingview
658Mr.Leo Obi Edum FemaleChief Transport OfficerCurriculum & Teachingview
659Mr.Lifu Agbor Lifu MaleTRANSPORT SU[ERVISORCurriculum & Teachingview
660Ms.Lilian Otubi Bassey FemaleAssistant Hall SupervisorCurriculum & Teachingview
661Mrs.Lily Eval Edu FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERCurriculum & Teachingview
662Mr.Livinus Odey Ochu MalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICERCurriculum & Teachingview
663Mrs.Lucy David Sandy FemaleSenior Caretaker Curriculum & Teachingview
664Mrs.Lucy Oscar Bassey FemaleAssistant executive officerCurriculum & Teachingview
665Ms.Lydia Udenyi Aganyi FemaleAdmin OfficerCurriculum & Teachingview
666Ms.Magdalene Egbe Mboto FemaleData Processing OfficerCurriculum & Teachingview
667Mrs.Mandu Clement Udo FemaleCARETAKERCurriculum & Teachingview
668Mr.Marcus Samuel Inyang MaleChief TechnologistCurriculum & Teachingview
669Mrs.Margaret Ubi Onen FemaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERCurriculum & Teachingview
670Mrs.Margaret Andubenye Agiang FemaleTechnologist IICurriculum & Teachingview
671Mrs.Margaret Innocent Okoi FemaleEDITOR IICurriculum & Teachingview
672Ms.Margaret Joseph Inah FemaleMESSENGERFaculty Officerview
673Mrs.Margaret Bukie Ofum FemaleACCOUNTANT IFaculty Officerview
674Mrs.Margaret Alexander Etefia FemaleData Processing Officer IIFaculty Officerview
675Mrs.Margaret U Ingang Femalesenior caretakerFaculty Officerview
676Mrs.Margaret P. Ntia FemalePRINCIPAL CONFIDENTIAL SECRETARYFaculty Officerview
677Mrs.Margaret Sunde Udo FemaleExecutive OfficerFaculty Officerview
678Mrs.Margaret Jabe Odok FemaleExecutive Officer (Account)Faculty Officerview
679Mrs.Margaret Benedict Offiong FemaleDeputy Head TeacherFaculty Officerview
680Mrs.Maria Akpan Isongakpan FemaleCHIEF PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
681Mrs.Mariana Bekaps Otu FemaleSENIOR PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
682Mr.Martin Njang Bisong MaleSYSTEMS ANALYST /TECHNICAL SUPPORTFaculty Officerview
683Ms.Martina Eko Imoke Femalemistress3Faculty Officerview
684Mr.Martins Bassey Agube MaleTECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
685Mrs.Mary Ita Edem FemalePrincipal Executive Officer 11Faculty Officerview
686Mrs.Mary Edem Efa FemalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER Faculty Officerview
687Ms.Mary Ideba Anari FemaleAdministrative assistant Faculty Officerview
688Mrs.Mary Bassey James FemaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
689Mrs.Mary Uket Okoi FemaleHIGHER CATERING OFFICERFaculty Officerview
690Mrs.Mary Uyilowho Ugal FemaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
691Mrs.Mary Effiong Ibia FemaleCaretakerFaculty Officerview
692Mrs.Mary David Irek FemaleEDITOR IFaculty Officerview
693Mrs.Mary Jabe Osang FemaleCaretakerFaculty Officerview
694Mrs.Mary Emmanuel Charlie FemaleS.S.OFaculty Officerview
695Ms.Mary Edet Uweh FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
696Ms.Matilda Edet Antai FemaleSenior Hall SupervisorInternational Lawview
697Mr.Matthew Agbor Atam MalePrincipal Executive Officer IIInternational Lawview
698Mr.Maurice Osise Oriko MaleHigher Executive OfficerInternational Lawview
699Mr.Mbora Bassey Ephraim MaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IInternational Lawview
700Ms.Mboto Magdalene Egbe FemaleDtat Processing OfficerInternational Lawview
701Mr.Mboto Elemi Eworo MaleCHIEF PORTERInternational Lawview
702Ms.Mbukoyo Biekpe Oboho FemaleAccountant 2 International Lawview
703Mrs.Mercy O. Eka FemaleAssistant Chief CONT.SecretaryInternational Lawview
704Mrs.Mercy Mfon Ntukidem Femalechief Sec. AssistantInternational Lawview
705Mrs.Mercy Samuel A. FemalePARInternational Lawview
706Mrs.Mercy Anthony Udosen FemaleAdministrative OfficerInternational Lawview
707Ms.Mercy Matthew Udo FemaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERInternational Lawview
708Mrs.Mercy Bassey A FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERInternational Lawview
709Mrs.Mercy Lawrence Ekwok FemaleAdministrative AssistantInternational Lawview
710Mr.Mfam Raphael MaleDRIVER IInternational Lawview
711Mr.Micah Agbo Awubi MaleAdmin AssistantInternational Lawview
712Mrs.Michael Ifure Sunday FemaleDATA PROCESSING OFFICER International Lawview
713Mr.Michael Agidigbo Okuzi MalePRINCIPAL MASTER 1International Lawview
714Mr.Michael Etta Abang Malesenior accountInternational Lawview
715Mr.Michael Osang Odudu MaleENGINEER IIInternational Lawview
716Mr.Michael Bassey Eteng MaleASST TECH OFFICERInternational Lawview
717Mrs.Michelle Charles Eko FemaleAccountant IIInternational Lawview
718Mrs.Minika Edet Effiom MaleENGINEER IIInternational Lawview
719Mrs.Molly Bassey Arikpo MaleAEOInternational Lawview
720Mr.Monday Okon Udom MaleASST CHIEF TECHInternational Lawview
721Mrs.Monica Godwin Udofia FemaleP.E.O.1International Lawview
722Mrs.Monica Ebuo Abua FemaleClerical OfficerInternational Lawview
723Mrs.Monica Ochuole Ukpata FemaleAssistant Executive OfficerInternational Lawview
724Mr.More, Assam Jeremiah MaleSec. In Training International Lawview
725Mr.Moses Wonah Adoga MaleCOMPUTER OPERATOR IIInternational Lawview
726Mr.Moses David Isonguyo MaleSENIOR TRANSPORT OFFICERInternational Lawview
727Mr.Moses Adinya Ewa MalePRINCIPAL SECURITY OFFICERInternational Lawview
728Mr.Moses Wisdom Inaku MaleSENIOR ACCOUNTANTInternational Lawview
729Mr.Moses Nku Moses MaleClerical OfficerInternational Lawview
730Mr.Moses Matthew Edem MaleAsst Chief Executive OfficerInternational Lawview
731Mr.Moses Tawo Osang MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERInternational Lawview
732Mr.Moses Otogo Ushie Maleadim asstInternational Lawview
733Mr.Moses Ogbeche Eneji MaleCLERICAL ASSISTANTInternational Lawview
734Mrs.Moshe Jakah Egede FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERInternational Lawview
735Mrs.Naomi Isang Eni FemaleADMIN OFFICERInternational Lawview
736Mr.Napoleon O. Obi MaleADMIN ASSISTANTInternational Lawview
737Mr.Ncha Thomas Eyare Maleexecutive officerInternational Lawview
738Mrs.Ndifreke Effiong Eno FemaleComputer Maintenance Officer 2International Lawview
739Mrs.Ndifreke Idara Ekpo Femaleclerical officerRestorative Dentistryview
740Ms.Ndoma Lilian Agbor FemaleCOMPUTER OPERATORFaculty Officerview
741Mr.Ndoma Okongor Ebuta MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
742Dr.Ndubuisi Ozoemena Chiaghanam MaleFaculty Officerview
743Mr.Nereuwem, James Ise Malechief.secret.assist Faculty Officerview
744Mr.Ngene-oma Everest Chinasa MaleTechnologist IIFaculty Officerview
745Mr.Nicholas Okon MaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICER (SSO)Faculty Officerview
746Mr.Nicholas Ito Agbo MaleDIRECTOR OF AUIDITFaculty Officerview
747Mr.Nicholas Ito Agbo MaleDirector of AuditFaculty Officerview
748Mr.Nkam Darlington Ekpe Maleassistant hall supervisorFaculty Officerview
749Mrs.Nkanu, Udu Onnoghen FemaleSenior Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
750Mr.Nkebem N Tom MaleSenior Hall SupervisorFaculty Officerview
751Mrs.Nkereuwam Nkoyo James FemaleCare TakerFaculty Officerview
752Mrs.Nkoyo Asuquo A.e FemalePrincipal TechnologistFaculty Officerview
753Ms.Nkoyo Edem Effiong FemaleAssistant Chief Sanitation AttendanFaculty Officerview
754Mrs.Nkoyo Effiom Bassey FemaleHall SupervisorFaculty Officerview
755Mr.Nkra, Paul Obun MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
756Mr.Nnamdi Kevin Amadi MaleHead GardenerFaculty Officerview
757Mr.Noah Sunday Titus MaleSnr. Lab. SupervisorFaculty Officerview
758Mr.Nsan Felix Nyong MaleDRIVER IFaculty Officerview
759Mrs.Nsan Magdalen Charles FemaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
760Mrs.Nsan Magdalen Charles FemaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
761Mr.Nsikak Ikemesit Abel MaleSenior Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
762Mr.Nsikakabasi Godwin Umoh MaleADMIN OFFICERFaculty Officerview
763Mrs.Nsikan Ini Silas Femalechief confidential secretaryFaculty Officerview
764Mr.Nsikan Iniobong Edem MaleSenior Computer OperatorFaculty Officerview
765Mrs.Nta Mercy Enyiekpon FemaleADMIN OFFICERLinguistics and Communication Studiesview
766Mr.Nya Okon Eneye MaleFOREMANLinguistics and Communication Studiesview
767Mr.Nyakuma Denen Damian MaleDatabase Administrator IILinguistics and Communication Studiesview
768Mrs.Nyeneime Aniediobong Ukpong FemaleAdministrative OfficerLinguistics and Communication Studiesview
769Ms.Obal Owuna Onom FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
770Mr.Obasi-sam Ojah Ojobe MaleENGINEER IFaculty Officerview
771Mr.Obasuyi Martins Eseosa MaleTECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
772Mrs.Obi Patience Eni FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
773Mrs.Obi Caroline Ama FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
774Mr.Obi Aria Obun MaleMaster 3Faculty Officerview
775Mr.Obi John Bankong MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
776Mrs.Obi Promise Okam FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
777Mr.Obi Wilson Otu MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
778Mrs.Obia Ekure Ekanem FemaleINTERNAL AUDITOR IIFaculty Officerview
779Ms.Obioha Christiana Oriaku FemaleADMIN ASSISTANTFaculty Officerview
780Ms.Obongha Ikpi Eko FemaleClerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
781Mrs.Obot Francisca Stephen FemaleCATERING OFFICERFaculty Officerview
782Mr.Obu Enun Obu MaleFOREMAN MECHANICFaculty Officerview
783Mr.Odam Daniel Obaji MaleLAUNDRY ASSISTANTFaculty Officerview
784Mr.Odey Peter Iyaji MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
785Mr.Odey Paul Ogar MalePLUMBINGFaculty Officerview
786Mr.Odey James Bentem MalePATROL SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
787Mr.Odey David MaleAssistant Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
788Mr.Odo Itu Bassey MaleSenior AccountantFaculty Officerview
789Mr.Odogwu Christopher Okara MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
790Mrs.Odok Paulina Okaja FemaleADMIN ASSISTANTFaculty Officerview
791Mrs.Odok Bassey Bassey FemaleADMIN OFFICERFaculty Officerview
792Mrs.Oduniyi Owa Joan FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
793Mr.Offem Emmanuel Nicholas MaleHigher Medical Records Faculty Officerview
794Ms.Offiong, Peace Effiom FemaleCaretaker Faculty Officerview
795Mrs.Offiong, Okon Umo FemaleCaretaker Faculty Officerview
796Mr.Ogar Jude Unimke MaleManagerFaculty Officerview
797Mr.Ogbaji Sunday Igri MaleCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY IFaculty Officerview
798Mrs.Ogben Blessing Columbus FemaleSENIOR HEALTH ASSISTANTFaculty Officerview
799Mr.Ogbodum Ubana Ofem MaleSENIOR DRIVERFaculty Officerview
800Mrs.Ogbor Isabel Ntukai FemaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
801Mr.Ogumba Magnus Chukwudi MaleSystem AnalystFaculty Officerview
802Mrs.Ohenhen Iguehide Evelyn FemaleH.E.OFaculty Officerview
803Dr.Ojua, Takim Asu MaleAssociate ProfessorFaculty Officerview
804Mr.Oka Uket Oka MalePRINCIPAL TRANSPORT OFFICERFaculty Officerview
805Mr.Okamba Bassey Urom MaleCHIEF PORTERFaculty Officerview
806Ms.Okebechi Immanuela Omattah FemaleConf. Sec IIFaculty Officerview
807Ms.Okeke Philomina Anurika FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
808Dr.Okey Oyama Ovat MaleassFaculty Officerview
809Mrs.Oko Rosemary Oji Femalemessenger cleanerFaculty Officerview
810Mr.Oko Joseph Ebeku Malecomputer operatorFaculty Officerview
811Mr.Okoi Ofem Otu MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
812Mr.Okokon Effiong Asuquo MaleHigher Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
813Mr.Okokon Bassey Okon MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
814Mr.Okokon, Okokon Bassey MaleASISTANT REGISTRARFaculty Officerview
815Mr.Okon Edem Okon MaleDRIVER IIFaculty Officerview
816Mr.Okon Bassey Edet MaleTechnologist Faculty Officerview
817Rev.Okon Edet John MaleSenior Master 1Faculty Officerview
818Mr.Okon Timothy John MaleChief TechnologistFaculty Officerview
819Mr.Okon Johnson Nyong MaleDRIVERFaculty Officerview
820Mr.Okon Eyo Ephraim Maleassistant security officerFaculty Officerview
821Mr.Okon Joe Esu MaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
822Mrs.Okon Grace Ekpo FemaleCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY IIFaculty Officerview
823Mr.Okon Nyong, Inyang MaleSENIOR SUPPLY ASISTANTFaculty Officerview
824Barr.Okon Effiong Akpan MaleChief Confidential SecretaryFaculty Officerview
825Mr.Okon Edet Udo MalePrin. Ex. OfficerFaculty Officerview
826Mrs.Okon, Affiong Tete FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
827Mr.Okon,abu Abel MaleWORKSFaculty Officerview
828Mr.Okor Asuquo Okor MaleGraft Man(fish farm)Faculty Officerview
829Mr.Okpabi Samuel Okpabi MaleAdmininistrative AssistantFine and Applied Artsview
830Mrs.Okpo Affiong Asukwo FemaleAssistant Health Records TechnicianFine and Applied Artsview
831Mr.Olaleye Akeem Oladipo MaleASST TECH OFFICERFine and Applied Artsview
832Mr.Olo Sampson Ekwo MaleDRIVER IFine and Applied Artsview
833Mr.Olofu, James Ebahe MaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICER (ACCT)Fine and Applied Artsview
834Mrs.Olom Christopher Ebi MalePRINCIPAL HALL SUPERVISORFine and Applied Artsview
835Mr.Olua Edim Michael MaleFOREMANFine and Applied Artsview
836Mr.Olua Michael Olua MaleFOREMANFine and Applied Artsview
837Dr.Oluwatosin Oko O. FemaleFine and Applied Artsview
838Mr.Oluyinka Akindiran Osunrinade MalePrincipal Technical Officer 1Fine and Applied Artsview
839Mr.Omang Emmanuel Idoko MaleSNR CLERICAL OFFICERMathematicsview
840Mr.Omang Robert Bisong MaleFACULTY OFFICERMathematicsview
841Mr.Omeka Joseph Ede Malefield overseer 1Mathematicsview
842Ms.Omin Vivian Mboffong FemaleSNR CLERICAL OFFICERSpecial Educationview
843Mrs.Omong Lydia Imaji FemaleSENIOR.CLERICAL OFFICERSpecial Educationview
844Ms.Onabe Josephine Mbua Femalecomputer operatorSpecial Educationview
845Mrs.Onen Fidelis Blessing FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERSpecial Educationview
846Mr.Onen Ewa Ofem MaleResearch FellowInstitute of Educationview
847Mr.Onette Onette Uno MaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERInstitute of Educationview
848Mrs.Oniah Alice Ite FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERInstitute of Educationview
849Mr.Onun Okoi Uklet MaleADMINISTRATION ASISTANTInstitute of Educationview
850Ms.Onwe Lydia Egana FemaleAssistant executive officerInstitute of Educationview
851Mr.Onwudinjo, John Onyinye MaleSystem Maintenance OfficerInstitute of Educationview
852Mr.Onwuka Awa Brown MaleEngineer 2Institute of Educationview
853Mr.Oqua Edim Ekong MaleSNR. TechnologistInstitute of Educationview
854Mr.Orok-ita, Edem Duke MaleEngr IIInstitute of Educationview
855Mrs.Osang Joy Ada FemaleADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT Institute of Educationview
856Mr.Oscar Edem Edet MaleDRIVERInstitute of Educationview
857Mr.Oshen Linus Odey MaleMESSENGERInstitute of Educationview
858Mr.Osomise Igbor Ivi MaleMaster 1Institute of Educationview
859Mr.Osong Ettah Ubi MaleDRIVERInstitute of Educationview
860Mr.Otobong Akaniyene Umo MaleSoftware Maintenance OfficerInstitute of Educationview
861Mr.Otu Okoi Otum MaleFOREMANInstitute of Educationview
862Mr.Otu Bekapona Asinyang MaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERInstitute of Educationview
863Mr.Otu, Edet Tom. MaleSenior OfficerInstitute of Educationview
864Mrs.Ovat Cecilia John FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERInstitute of Educationview
865Mr.Owai Okon Ekpe Male SECURITY OFFICERInstitute of Educationview
866Mrs.Owan Elizabeth Ajibeja FemaleHealth Records Officer 2Institute of Educationview
867Mr.Owan Obi Carter MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Institute of Educationview
868Mr.Oyama Emmanuel Ovat MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERInstitute of Educationview
869Mr.Oyama Gabriel Ekong MaleSECURITY OFFICER (SO)Institute of Educationview
870Mrs.Oyong Susan Ayim FemaleSENIOR HALL SUPERVISORInstitute of Educationview
871Mrs.Patience Joseph Okoi FemaleHigher Executive OfficerInstitute of Educationview
872Mrs.Patience Antigha Asuquo FemaleClerical OfficerInstitute of Educationview
873Mrs.Patience Ita Ikpeme FemaleComputer Operator IInstitute of Educationview
874Mrs.Patricia Ugbah Ekawu FemaleTechnologist IIInstitute of Educationview
875Ms.Patricia Iyeme Ezongi FemaleCLEANER/MESSENGERCriminal Lawview
876Mr.Patrick Philip Umana MalePRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGISTCriminal Lawview
877Mr.Patrick Eyong Ibiang Maleprincipal assitant registrarCriminal Lawview
878Mr.Patrick Ubana Eteng MaleASST PATROL SECURITYCriminal Lawview
879Mr.Patrick Ekpo Awa MaleEngineer 1Criminal Lawview
880Mr.Patrick Eso Oyom MaleSENIOR PATROL MANCriminal Lawview
881Mr.Patrick Ekpo Awa MaleENGINEER ICriminal Lawview
882Mr.Paul Abang Takon MaleDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WORKSCriminal Lawview
883Mr.Paul Ochim MaleHIGHER WORKS SUPERVISORCriminal Lawview
884Mr.Paul Ekpo Ironbar MaleSenior Technical OfficerCriminal Lawview
885Mr.Paul Abang Takon MaleDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WORKSCriminal Lawview
886Mrs.Paulina Adie Ojang FemaleAssist. Hall SurpervisorCriminal Lawview
887Mr.Peniel Ochure Lale MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERCriminal Lawview
888Mr.Peter Ogbaji Onah MaleAdministrative AssistantCriminal Lawview
889Mrs.Philomena A. Obaji FemaleClinical InstructorCriminal Lawview
890Mrs.Philomena Ada Nyiam FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERCriminal Lawview
891Mr.Pius , Tom MaleLaw LibrarianCriminal Lawview
892Mrs.Priscillia Monday Osim FemaleAdmin OfficerCriminal Lawview
893Mr.Promise Edok Ogban MaleCLERICAL OFFICERCriminal Lawview
894Ms.Queen Udochi Akwara FemaleCLEANER/MESSENGERMathematicsview
895Mr.Raphael Ogar Kakwa Malesnr. Lab supervisorMathematicsview
896Mr.Raymond Joel Owan MaleELECTRICAL UNITMathematicsview
897Mrs.Rebecca Ada Ntamu FemaleCare TakerMathematicsview
898Mr.Reuben Chinedu Agu MaleTechnologistMathematicsview
899Mr.Richard Etta Amba MaleDriver 1Mathematicsview
900Mr.Richard Asuquo Esuh MalePATROL SUPERVISORScience and Lab. Technologyview
901Mr.Richard Effiong Omon MaleASST. CHIEF ESTATE OFFICERScience and Lab. Technologyview
902Mrs.Rita Chinyere Ebong FemaleAdministrative OfficerScience and Lab. Technologyview
903Mrs.Rita Obong FemaleAdmin officerScience and Lab. Technologyview
904Mrs.Rita Anne Eki-eban FemaleASSISTANT HALL SUPERVISORScience and Lab. Technologyview
905Mr.Robert Itu Edet MaleFOREMANScience and Lab. Technologyview
906Mrs.Robet, Ekpoanwanboco Nsikak FemaleS.E.OScience and Lab. Technologyview
907Mrs.Rose Aloka Odu FemaleCARETAKERScience and Lab. Technologyview
908Mrs.Rose James Eneji FemaleENGINEER IIScience and Lab. Technologyview
909Mrs.Rose Okokon Essien FemaleASSISTANT EXECUTIVE OFFICERScience and Lab. Technologyview
910Mrs.Rose John Emeh FemalePrincipal Mistress 2Science and Lab. Technologyview
911Ms.Rose Ekpeyong Effiom Femalefield overseer(2)Science and Lab. Technologyview
912Mrs.Roseline Gregory Okon FemaleSenior CaretakerScience and Lab. Technologyview
913Mrs.Rosemary Bassey FemaleData processing officer 1Science and Lab. Technologyview
914Mrs.Rosemary Nchewi Isong FemaleADMIN OFFICERScience and Lab. Technologyview
915Mrs.Rosemary Ekeng Henshaw FemaleADMIN ASSISTANTScience and Lab. Technologyview
916Mr.Salihu Dauda MaleTechnologist IIScience and Lab. Technologyview
917Mr.Salihu Abubakar Bashir MaleHigher Executive OfficerScience and Lab. Technologyview
918Mr.Samo Ojobe Ojobe MaleHIGHER PHARM. TECH.Science and Lab. Technologyview
919Mr.Sampson Ibiang Ebri MaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICERScience and Lab. Technologyview
920Mr.Samuel Ekpo Etta MaleAsst. Chief TechnologistScience and Lab. Technologyview
921Pastor.Samuel Udobong Edim MaleCHIEF DATA PROCESSING OFFICEROphthalmologyview
922Mr.Samuel Ollawa Uchenna MaleChief TechnologistOphthalmologyview
923Mr.Samuel Enya Ideba MaleMAINTENANCE OFFICEROphthalmologyview
924Pastor.Samuel Ncha Erriom MaleSystem Analyst IIOphthalmologyview
925Mr.Samuel Udoekong Udoekong MaleDEPUTY REGISTRAROphthalmologyview
926Ms.Sandra Bajie Daniel FemaleCARETAKERFaculty Officerview
927Mrs.Sarah Effiong Udom FemaleTypist 1Faculty Officerview
928Mrs.Sarah David Okwe FemaleClerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
929Mr.Shalom Itam Eyo MaleEngineer 2Faculty Officerview
930Mrs.Stella Ideba Igbo FemaleHEAD MESSENGER/CLEANERFaculty Officerview
931Mr.Stephen Odu Takon MaleSENIOR TRANSPORT OFFICERFaculty Officerview
932Mr.Stephen Effiong Ndem MaleSENIOR SUPPLIES OFFICERFaculty Officerview
933Mr.Sunday Adie Unde MaleDriver Faculty Officerview
934Mr.Sunday Paul Aluku MaleENGINEER IFaculty Officerview
935Mr.Sunday Ojua Bakiu MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
936Mr.Sunday T. Udoh MaleSENIOR CARETAKERFaculty Officerview
937Mr.Sunday Ekpo Ekpo Malehigher messgngerFaculty Officerview
938Mr.Sunday James Enyi MaleSENIOR DRIVERFaculty Officerview
939Mrs.Susan Simon Enya FemaleSenior Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
940Mrs.Susana Eluk FemaleSENIOR EXECUTIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
941Mr.Sylvester Erim Enya MaleChief TechnologistFaculty Officerview
942Mrs.Sylvia James Etu FemaleChief Technologist Faculty Officerview
943Mrs.Taiba Oziofu Adams FemaleSenior Accountant Faculty Officerview
944Mrs.Tarry, Beatrice Obi FemaleHEAD MESSENGER/CLEANERFaculty Officerview
945Mr.Tawo Peter Bukie MaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
946Mr.Testing Testing Testing MaleSystem AdminFaculty Officerview
947Mr.Theophilus Okoi Edet MaleAdmin AssistantFaculty Officerview
948Mrs.Theresa Kori Bisong FemaleAdmin OfficerFaculty Officerview
949Mrs.Theresa Ogeyi Ujor FemaleSenior Confidential SecetaryFaculty Officerview
950Mrs.Theresa Ayah Egbona FemaleSENIOR PORTRESSFaculty Officerview
951Mrs.Theresa Oya Okoli FemaleComputer OperatorFaculty Officerview
952Mr.Thomas Ernest Ujogu MaleSENIOR TRANSPORT OFFICERFaculty Officerview
953Ms.Thomas Patience Ita Femalesenior clerical officerFaculty Officerview
954Mrs.Thomas Grace Etim FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
955Mr.Tom Emeng Ekoro MaleHIGHER TECHNICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
956Mr.Tom Edet Nkebem MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
957Mr.Ubi Eno Onen MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERFaculty Officerview
958Mr.Ubi Eteng Okoi MaleChief AccountantFaculty Officerview
959Mr.Ubi Festus Ofem MaleSENIOR SECURITY OFFICERFaculty Officerview
960Mr.Ubon Edet Bassey MaleFIELD OVERSEER IFaculty Officerview
961Mr.Ubongabasi, Ekong Bassey MaleSystem Analyst 1Faculty Officerview
962Mr.Ubongabasi, Ekong Bassey MaleSystem AnalystFaculty Officerview
963Mrs.Uche Bassey Nicholine Femaleadim officerFaculty Officerview
964Mr.Udeme Johnson Utin MaleSENIOR CARETAKERFaculty Officerview
965Mr.Udeme Akpan Umoh MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANFaculty Officerview
966Mrs.Udie Agnes Aloye FemaleCLEANER/MESSENGERFaculty Officerview
967Mr.Udo Ekong Akpan MaleSENIOR CHIEF TECHNOLOGISTFaculty Officerview
968Mr.Udo Dickson Udo MalePRINCIPAL TRANSPORT OFFICERFaculty Officerview
969Mr.Udo Marcus Akpan MaleSENIOR WORK SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
970Mr.Udo Ikpe Sampson MaleAsst Chief Executive OfficerFaculty Officerview
971Mrs.Udo Magdalene Etim FemaleSenior CareTakerFaculty Officerview
972Mr.Udofia Sunday Willie MalePLUMBINGFaculty Officerview
973Mrs.Udofia Ima George Femalechief secretariat assistantFaculty Officerview
974Mr.Udoh Etido Dominic MaleSenior Computer OperatorFaculty Officerview
975Mrs.Udoh Comfort Friday FemaleSenior Internal AuditorFaculty Officerview
976Mr.Udom Okon Etim MaleFOREMANFaculty Officerview
977Mr.Uduak David Udoh MalePRINCIPAL SECURITY OFFICERFaculty Officerview
978Mr.Uduak Ini Udom MaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
979Mrs.Uduak Ubong Bassey FemaleSenior Clerical OfficerFaculty Officerview
980Mrs.Uduak Aniefiok George FemaleAssistant Chief Confidential SecretaryFaculty Officerview
981Mrs.Uduele Irene Samuel FemaleHead messengerFaculty Officerview
982Mrs.Ufok Uwem Ekop FemaleASST CHIEF PLANNING OFFICERFaculty Officerview
983Mrs.Ugo Kanu Okpan MaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
984Mr.Uguana Asuquo MaleWORKS SUPERVISORFaculty Officerview
985Mr.Uji Igut Imoke Male CLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
986Mr.Ukam Innocent Edadi MalePRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER IFaculty Officerview
987Mrs.Ukam Blessing Innocent FemaleCLERICAL OFFICERFaculty Officerview
988Mr.Ukeme Anthony Eno MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENTISTFaculty Officerview
989Mrs.Uko, Udin Utit FemaleADIM. OFFICEFaculty Officerview
990Ms.Ukpa Otop Bassey FemaleAdmin.AssistantFaculty Officerview
991Mr.Ukpabi Inyang Godswill MaleResearch FellowMusicview
992Engr.Ukwe Chidiebere Chima MaleWebmasterMusicview
993Mr.Umoh Ubong Stephen MaleSENIOR PORTERMusicview
994Mrs.Umoh Charity Edet FemaleHigher Executive OfficerMusicview
995Mr.Umoren Jeff Umoren MaleSenior CraftsmanMusicview
996Mr.Undie Cletus Begianbegwu MaleDRIVER Musicview
997Ms.Unyime Sampson Nyah FemaleCARETAKERMusicview
998Ms.Unyime Victor Akpan FemaleSenior Data Processing Officer IIMusicview
999Mrs.Upan Mary Samuel FemaleCHIEF COOKMusicview
1000Mr.Upan Julicent Adie MaleAdmin assistantMusicview
1001Mr.Usang Stephen E. MaleTechnologist IIMusicview
1002Mr.Usani Ukam Ikwa MaleWORKS SUPERVISORMusicview
1003Mr.Usen Asuquo Umana MaleSnr Cheif TechnologistMusicview
1004Mr.Ushie Emmanual Bekeh MaleEXECUTIVE OFFICERMusicview
1005Mr.Ushie Thomas Ochicha MaleCLERICAL OFFICERMusicview
1006Mrs.Utam, Uduak Jonathan FemaleCHIEF,COMPUTER OPTMusicview
1007Mr.Utibe Elijah Ettah MaleChief Confidential SecretaryMusicview
1008Mr.Utinyin Mary Awobewom FemaleSTORE ASSISTANTMusicview
1009Dr.Uwadiegwu Zacchaeus MaleLecturer IIMusicview
1010Dr.Uwadiegwu Zacchaeus MaleLecturer IIMusicview
1011Mrs.Uwem E. S. FemaleCARETAKERMusicview
1012Mr.Uyimfeke Emmanuel Abantile MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANMusicview
1013Mrs.Uzoma Felicia Obiekwe FemaleComputer OperatorMusicview
1014Ms.Valarie Offiong FemaleHIGHER EXECUTIVE OFFICERMusicview
1015Mrs.Veronica Monday FemaleHead Messenger/CleanerMusicview
1016Mrs.Veronica Effiong Eyo FemaleADMIN OFFICERMusicview
1017Mrs.Veronica Edet Bassey FemaleMistress 2Musicview
1018Mr.Victor Edem Duke MaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERMusicview
1019Mr.Victor Etim Iton MaleAccountant IIMusicview
1020Mr.Victor Ifere Ofem MaleDRIVER IMusicview
1021Mrs.Victoria Afu FemaleADMIN OFFICERMusicview
1022Ms.Victoria Ntomo Eboki FemaleAdmin AssistantMusicview
1023Mrs.Victoria Ubembe Ushie FemaleSENIOR CLERICAL OFFICERMusicview
1024Ms.Victoria Agbo Obule FemaleComputer OperatorMusicview
1025Dr.Victoria Oko Otie FemaleAsst RegistrarMusicview
1026Ms.Victoria Edikasi Eta FemaleADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERPreventive Dentistryview
1027Mr.Vincent Ogbeche Ekpo MaleSenior Executive OfficerPreventive Dentistryview
1028Mrs.Vincent Ajom Ajom MaleTechnologist IPreventive Dentistryview
1029Mrs.Violet Effiong Eyo FemalePLANNING OFFICER IIPreventive Dentistryview
1030Mr.Warren Utsu Welson MaleHigher Executive OfficerPreventive Dentistryview
1031Mr.William Nyiam Abang MaleAdmin Asst.Preventive Dentistryview
1032Mr.William Ofem Eyong MaleASST PATROL SECURITYPreventive Dentistryview
1033Mr.William H. Nyoh MalePRINCIPAL TRANSPORT OFFICERPreventive Dentistryview
1034Mr.Williams Gabriel Benjamin MaleTechnologist 1Preventive Dentistryview
1035Mr.Williams Esor Edogi MaleSENIOR CRAFTSMANPreventive Dentistryview
1036Mr.Williams Ewa Egbe MaleACCOUNTANTPreventive Dentistryview
1037Mrs.Winifred Henry Onwe FemaleAssistant Executive OfficerPreventive Dentistryview
1038Mr.Wisdom marcus Inyang MaleChemical Pathologyview
1039Mr.Yusuf Salahudeen Idemuza MaleAccountant 2Chemical Pathologyview
1040Mr.Zibril Agbonoarhue Okhormhe MaleASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL LAB. SCIENTISTChemical Pathologyview