Please wait...





All Alumni

Alumni Details

S/N Title Name Gender Department Graduation Year
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530Mr. Iwuagwu Reginald Ekene MaleMARKETING2015
531Ms. Oguikpe Stella Ihuoma FemaleMaths/Statistics1996
532Ms. AKPAN AUGUSTA ITOTO FemaleEconomics2021
533Ms. Akpoyoware Margaret O FemaleLAW1998
534Mr. EDE UGOCHUKWU EZEKIEL MaleRADIOGRAPHY2019
535Ms. Edet Esther Dominic FemaleLanguages & Linguistics2001
536Ms. EGUH MIRIAN UGOCHI FemaleLAW2007
537Ms. Ekanem Blessing Bassey FemaleMarketing 2010
538Ms. EKPENYONG Maureen Ekei FemaleGEOLOGY2006
539Mr. Emeri Confidence Chimaraoke Malephylosophy2021
540Ms. Eruebi Tajinrinere ORITSEJEMINETEMI FemaleMEDICAL LAB SCIENCES2018
541Ms. Eyube Eunice Jack Femalecurriculum and teaching 2014
542Ms. Ishamali Patricia Uwahuyin FemaleFISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE2010
543Ms. JUMOKE OLABANJI ADE FemaleBanking and finance2013
544Mr. NNAMDI JOHN CHINEDU MaleLAW2018
545Mr. NWAGBOSO CHIBUNNA ERNEST MaleGOEGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2018
546Mr. Ogar Mathias chuele MaleBanking and finance2008
547Ms. Onwuatuelo Ifeyinwa Anthonia FemaleACCOUNTING2000
548Mr. ONYEUKWU VERNACIUS OKWUCHI MaleACCOUNTING2006
549Mr. Oyekwelu Henry Emeka Male Educational Administration and Planning2010
550Mr. Ubana Ubana Michael MaleContinuing Education and Development Studied2020
551Mrs UFOT JULIET ALFRED Femalemarketing2013
552Mrs Ugbe Ungieukonabekpe FemaleModern Languages and Translation studies2018
553Mrs Ugbe Laura Atimanu FemaleLANGUAGES1998
554Mr. Umezinwa Kenneth Odinaka MaleSOCIOLOGY2018
555Ms. Williams ,Blessing Imoh FemaleTourism studies2019
556Select...... ... Male.......
557Ms.ABADA CAROLINE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2020
558Mr.Abaessien Imo MaleEdu Tech2002
559Mr.Abajue Alex Chukwunenye MalePhysiology2019
560MrsAbakasanga Lily Amanam FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2009
561MrsABAM USOR OMINI FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2008
562Mr.Abam Tommy Ernest MaleEnvironmental Education2008
563Mr.Abam Richard Iwara MaleTheatre Arts2007
564Mr.Abam Richard Iwara MaleTheatre Arts2007
565Mr.Abam Okoi Eyong MaleEducation Biology2015
566Ms.ABAM ESTHER ARIKPO FemaleNURSING2018
567Mr.Abam Okoi Eyong MaleScience Education2015
568Mr.Abana Paul MaleNursing 2018
569Mr.ABANA CLEMENT UNIMKE MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (ADMIN AND PLANNING)2020
570DrABANAKA NKEIRUKA BLESSING FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2011
571Mr.Abang Akunjom Edim MaleLibrary and Information Science2019
572Mr.ABANG CYRIL MaleANIMAL SCIENCE2018
573Ms.ABANG LAURETTA JABE FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2017
574MrsAbang Alamuochuwe FemaleSociology 2004
575Ms.Abang Mary Banku FemaleEconomics2011
576Ms.Abang Glory abaja Selecteconomis2010
577Ms.ABANG REGINA EREE FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
578MrsAbang Anna Ade FemalePublic Administration 2014
579MrsAbang Colette Omgbonya FemaleGeography and Environmentalnvironmental science2015
580Mr.ABANG MOSES OCHANG MaleEDUCATION POLITICAL SCIENCE2018
581Mr.Abang Peter Abuo MaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences 2018
582Ms.Abang Joy Obi FemaleBanking and Finance 2013
583Ms.Abang, Ann Ekpang FemaleCurriculm and Teaching2015
584Mr.Abara Cornel Abara MaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
585Select...ABARA IFEOMA FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2012
586MrsAbara, Uguchi Sylvia FemaleSociology2000
587Mr.Abarowei Martins MaleBusiness management2009
588Mr.Abarowei Martins MaleBusiness management2009
589MrsABASHI LYDIA EBIO FemaleEducational Administration and planning2012
590MrsAbashi Lydia Ebio FemaleEducational Administration and planning2012
591MrsABATAI IDONGESIT ISONG FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
592Ms.Abazie Chiemezikam Cynthia FemaleLaw2010
593Mr.Abazu Gabriel Chibueze MaleGeology2107
594Ms.Abba Ejiro Wilfred FemaleMedicine and Surgery2010
595DrAbba Ejiro Wilfred FemaleMedison and Surgery2010
596Mr.Abba Celestine Iziga MaleDentistry2024
597Ms.Abbey Nchere FemaleModern language and translation2019
598Mr.Abdul Sunday MaleEconomics2006
599MrsAbdul Amanda Michael FemaleSociology2004
600Mr.Abdul Sunday MaleEconomics2004
601MrsAbdullahi Bilikisu FemalePhysiology April 2009
602Mr.ABDULLAHI YAHAYA MaleGeography and Environmental Science2017
603Ms.Abeke Mercy Oneyokema FemalePublic administration2016
604Mr.Abel Brown Okezie MaleEconomics2004
605Mr.Abeng Lucky MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2016
606Ms.Abeng Abigail Andrew FemaleEducational technology2008
607Ms.ABETIANBE STELLA ALORYE FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING (ECONOMICS)2010
608Mr.ABIA VICTOR COSMAS MaleGEOLOGY2018/2019
609Ms.Abia Esther Maurice FemaleScience Education 2021
610Prof.Abia Queenie Esther FemaleEnglish & Literary StudiesIs this different from date of graduation?
611Mr.Abia Otobong Eno MaleNursing Science2016
612Mr.Abia Victor Abia MalePure and Applied Chemistry2016
613Ms.Abiaka Assumpta Onyinyechi FemalePhilosophy2018
614Mr.ABIJAH VICTOR BASSEY MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013
615Mr.ABIMBOLA Johnson Adewale MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2007
616Mr.ABIMBOLA ADEWALE JOHNSON MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
617Mr.ABIMBOLA Femi MaleScience education 2019
618MrsAbimbola Laura Ini-Abasi FemaleMANAGEMENT2000
619Mr.Abiyagun Adedayo Sunday MaleEconomics department2007
620Mr.Abiyagun Sunday Adedayo MaleEconomics 2007
621MrsAboaja Amarachi Ruby FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2010
622Ms.ABOBI AGNES AGBO FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2021
623Ms.ABOH FANNY ANDORNIMYE FemaleEDUCATION/SOCIAL STUDIES2016
624Mr.ABOH AUGUSTINE BETIALIKONG MalePolitical science2012
625Ms.Aboh Jacqueline Awhobiwom FemaleGuidance and counselling 2015
626Mr.ABOIRALOR JOSEPH EDOISE MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2009
627Mr.Aboiralor Joseph E. MaleComputer Science2009
628Mr.Abolaji Stephen Olusegun MaleElectronics and Computer Technology2014
629MrsABOTSI HILDA AKWUNABOYE FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
630MrsABOTSI HILDA AKWUNABOYE FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
631Select...Abraham Funmilayo Ruth FemalePure & Applied chemistry 2018
632Mr.Abraham Uwem Sam MaleSocial Science Education2021
633Mr.ABU SOLOMON ABU MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2021
634Mr.Abu Jacobs Ogah MaleElementary2016
635Mr.ABUA EMMANUEL ELAH MaleGEOLOGY2004
636Mr.Abua Ntamu EKAHE-JOSEPH MaleCurriculum and teaching20008
637MrsAbua Theresa Uleyi FemaleCrop Scince2021
638Mr.ABUA BOB EGBU MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2021
639Mr.Abubakar Mansur MalePublic Administration2015
640Mr.Abubakar Umar kalgo Maleaccounting2009
641Ms.Abubu Agnes FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
642Mr.Abuchu Jacob Ashiwere MaleMathematics2019
643Mr.Abuchu Abuchu MaleGuidance and counseling2017
644Mr.ABUE VERONICA ESHUE FemaleTHEATR AND MEDIA STUDIES2020
645Ms.ABUE GRACE ESHUE FemaleACCOUNTING2012
646Ms.ABUE REGINA ELEJIE FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2013
647MrsABUH-AMASI SCHOLASTICA ASHIBEBONYE FemaleECONOMICS2018
648Mr.ABUO JOHN MGBEJE MaleCROP SCIENCE2021
649MrsABUO KAKILIYUE FemaleMORDERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2010
650Mr.Abuo James MalePublic Health2018
651Mr.Abuo Daniel Okpambe MalePublic Administration2018
652MrsAbuo Naomi Odey FemaleSocial Work2021
653Mr.ABUOKWEN AUGUSTINE AKOMAYE MaleCONTINUING EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES2016
654Mr.ABUOKWEN BETIANG BRIAN MaleACCOUNTING2011
655Ms.Abutu Oloture FemalePhysics2014
656Ms.ABUTU OMALIA NGOZIKA FemaleINSTITUTE OF PUBLIC POLICY AND ADMINISTRATION2010
657Mr.Abutunghe Matthew Abutunghe MaleGeography and Environmental Science2017
658Mr.Abutunghe Sunday Agba MaleCurriculum and Teaching2015
659Mr.Abutunghe Sunday Agba MaleCurriculum and Teaching2015
660Mr.Achem Benard Ayuk MaleEducational Technology 2009
661Mr.Achem Benard Ayuk MaleEducational Technology 2009
662Mr.ACHEM COLLINS ARREY Malegeography and environmental science2012
663Mr.ACHI MICHAEL EKAMANDE MaleSOCIAL WORK2014
664MrsACHICHE REGINA OWHANYE FemaleNURSING2015
665MrsAchilihu Nzubechi Jane FemaleNursing Science2014
666Mr.Achioso Paul Chinyere MaleBiochemistry1999
667Ms.ACHONU MIRIAN CHINYERE FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES2016
668Ms.Achor Chioma Gift FemaleEnglish and literary studies 2021
669DrACHOR GEORGE OKWUDILI MaleMedicine And Surgery1997
670DrACHOR CHIZOBA FRANCISCA FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2006
671MrsACHU AJIE TAKIM FemaleEnvironmental education2007
672Mr.Achukee Chinedu Kingsley MaleBiochemistry2019
673Mr.ACHUNEKANG SUNDAY MaleEducation2004
674Mr.ACHUNINE LEONARD IFEAKA MaleTHEATRE ARTS1985
675Mr.Achuobi Jonas Ogar MaleMathematics/statistics2013
676Mr.ADAA MZUNGWEGA SEBASTIAN MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT2020
677Mr.Adaba Tonna SelectManagement2010
678Mr.ADAH PIUS NGAJI MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2018
679MrsAdah Rachel Oluwabunmi FemaleSociology2015
680Mr.ADAH ANYIOUSHYE ANTHONY MaleSOCIAL WORK2014
681Ms.ADAH ABIGAIL DANIEL FemaleEducational Economics2016
682DrAdalikwu Stephen Adie MalePure and Applied Chemistry2016
683Mr.Adam Edemita SelectAgriculture education2007
684MrsADAMS FAITH NKECHI FemaleACCOUNTING2012
685DrADAMS EMMANUEL MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2000
686Select...Adams Nya Bassey FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2000
687Ms.ADAMS UKEME MBUK FemaleDEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY2015
688DrAdams Queeneth Ekpo FemaleMedicine and Surgery2004
689Mr.Adamu Muhammad bashir MaleMedical laboratory science2013
690Mr.Adamu Ella T FemaleEconomics1998
691Mr.Adamu Muhammad Bashir MaleMedical laboratory science2013
692Mr.Adamu AbdulMalik Danjuma MaleLinguistics and Communication studies2015
693Ms.Adamu Ushafa Abigail FemaleArts Education 2021
694Mr.Adanu Inalegwu Cyril MaleLaw2019
695MrsAdasi Comfort FemaleBusiness Management2012
696Ms.Adautin Nelly Bassey FemaleACCOUNTING2010
697DrADAYI GABRIEL ABOH MaleMEDICINE1998
698Mr.Addo John Oluwatimilehin MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
699Ms.ADEBANJO Tolulope Omolola FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2010
700Ms.ADEBANJO Deborah Titilayo FemaleEconomics2006/2007
701MrsAdebayo Joy Orowho FemalePublic Health2019
702MrsAdebayo Joy Orowho FemalePublic Health2019
703Mr.Adebayo Olaoluwa Joseph Maleaccounting2011
704MrsAdebayo Lillian Ufuoma FemaleSocial Work 2022
705MrsAdebayo Ufuoma Lillian FemaleSocial Work2022
706Mr.Adebe Pius Ogidi MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2019
707Mr.Adeboboye Adepelumi,Olufemi MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2013
708MrsAdebola Etedi FemaleMicrobiology 2002
709Mr.Adebowale Kolawale Adetoro MaleECONOMICS2006
710MrsADEDAYO CHRISTIANA FemaleMARKETING2010
711Mr.ADEDIRAN BANKOLE OLADIPO MaleFinance2002
712Mr.ADEDIWURA DAYO EBENEZER MaleMedical Lab Science2012
713Ms.Adedoyin Yewande Abimbola FemaleAccounting/Banking and Finance2000
714MrsADEDOYIN NURAT ADEWUMI FemaleGEOLOGY2002
715Mr.ADEGBOLA OLAMIDE MaleMedical Laboratory Science Department2011
716Mr.ADEGOKE OLUWAFEMI AKANDE MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013`
717MrsAdegoke Idongesit Oluwadamilare FemaleMircobiology2012
718Mr.ADEHI BENDAVE MaleMICROBIOLOGY2006
719Mr.ADEJO REUBEN AKOGU MaleReligious/ Philosophy1995
720MrsAdejoh Justina FemaleMicrobiology2006
721MrsADEJUMOBI ADEBIMPE BAMIDELE FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2012
722Ms.Adejumobi Adebimpe Bamidele FemaleEnvironmental protection and resource management2012
723MrsAdekeye Ijeoma justina FemaleEconomics2004
724MrsAdelani Titilayo Victoria FemaleMicrobiology2010
725MrsADELMO MARY EMMANUEL FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING (EPM UNIT)2010
726MrsAdelusi Ndifreke precious FemaleRadiography2009/2010
727Mr.ADEMESO Oluwasegun MaleBiochemistry1996
728Mr.ADEMOLA ADESHINA SULAIMON Malevocational and special education 2000
729Mr.Adeniji Adesina Olutosin MaleEconomics 2004
730DrAdeniji-Sofoluwe Adenike Temitayo FemaleMedine and Surgery 1997
731MrsADEOJO MARGARET FUNMILAYO FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
732Mr.Adepetun Adeyemi Adegbenro MaleEconomics2002
733Mr.Aderibigbe Yisahu Ajibola MalePublic Administration2010
734Mr.Aderinto Aderanti MaleEducation Agriculture 1994
735MrsAderohunmu Nene Odokwo FemaleAccountant2000
736Mr.ADESANYA OWOLABI PETER MaleMARKETING2015
737Mr.Adetoro Adebowale MaleDepartment of Environmental Education 2006
738Mr.Adetoro Adebowale Kolawole MaleEnvironmental Education 2008
739MrsAdetunji Motunrayo Nofisa FemalePolitical science 2006
740Mr.Adetunji Mudashiru Adegboyega MaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2020
741Mr.ADEWOLE MOSES BABATUNDE MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
742Mr.ADEWOLE MOSES BABATUNDE MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
743Mr.ADEWOLE MOSES BABATUNDE MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
744Mr.Adewuni Daniel Ayobami MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
745Ms.ADEYEMO MIRIAM DAMOLA FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
746Ms.Adeyemo Tomiwa-Tom Victoria FemalePhysiology 2021
747MrsAdeyeye (Adekunle) Peace Oluyinka FemaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences2015
748Ms.Adi Angela Ehimbe FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2015
749Ms.Adiaha Christiana Sunday FemaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics 2019
750Mr.Adiaiduo David Udo MaleMarketing2005
751Mr.Adiaiduo David Udo MaleMarketing2005
752DrAdiakpan Ekaette Samuel FemalePhysics2012
753DrAdie Jeremiah MaleMedicine & Surgery 2014
754Ms.ADIE MARY-THERESA FemaleSOCIAL WORK2015
755MrsADIE ELIZABETH AKPANA FemaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION2019
756Mr.ADIE EMMANUEL AKOMAYE MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION TOURISM AND ECO-MANAGEMENT2006
757Ms.Adie Monica FemaleGeology (Marine)2015
758Mr.ADIE MATHIAS OGAR MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2007
759Mr.Adie Godwin Obri MaleSocioloy2013
760Mr.Adie Godwin Obri MaleSocioloy2013
761MrsAdie Cecilia Elu Philip FemaleAdult Education 1997
762Mr.Adie Emmanuel Agboh MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education 2014
763Mr.ADIE JARLATH ADIMA MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2002
764Mr.Adie John Uloshi MaleGeography and Regional Planning1989
765Mr.ADIE TIMOTHY OKO MaleHistory and International Studies2016
766Mr.ADIE LAWRENCE UNIMNA MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2016
767MrsADIE RITA ESIRUNG FemaleLAW2006
768MrsAdie-Ayabie Gloria Abaye FemaleEducation foundation and Administration1992
769Ms.Adigwe Victoria Chekwube FemaleChemistry2001
770Mr.ADIKA IFEANYI EMEKA MaleBusiness management2017
771MrsADILIEJE CHIOMA MARYLYN FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2020
772MrsAdim Chidinma Ginikanwa FemaleHistory2017
773Mr.ADIMORA CHUKWUMA GERALD MaleECONOMICS2008
774Mr.ADINNA EMMANUEL MaleReligious Education2025
775Mr.ADO ANIEKEN THOMSON MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING1998
776Mr.Adoga Adoga Michael MalePolitical science2010
777MrsAdogu Fidel Chiemela FemaleBiochemistry2019
778Mr.ADOM KANU FERDINAND MalePHILOSOPHY2019
779MrsAdor Josephine Uzibe FemaleGeology1995
780MrsADU ONYEKACHUKWU RITA FemaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2008
781Ms.ADUDI PRECIOUS FemaleIPPA2010
782Mr.ADULA RAPHEAL EBA MalePHILOSOPHY2017
783Mr.ADULUWA HARRISON MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2014
784Mr.ADUN ISAIAH BOLAJI MalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2007
785Mr.ADZOR TERNA BENJAMIN MalePHILOSOPHY2020
786Mr.Afahaekere Esio Emenyi MaleBanking and Finance2011
787Ms.Afahaene Affion Okon FemaleBusiness Management2010
788Mr.AFAHAENE VICTOR EDET MaleMathematics/ Statistics2007
789Ms.AFAHANAM LUCY EMMANUEL FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2018
790Mr.AFANABERE GODWIN ADIE MaleDENTISTRY AND DENTAL SURGERY2021
791Mr.Afangide Kenneth Dominic MaleGeography and Environmental Science2020
792Ms.AFANGIDEH YIREOBONG DOMINIC FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
793Ms.AFANGIDEH MIRIAM OKON FemaleANATOMY2015
794Prof.Afangideh Uduak FemaleCrop Science2007
795Ms.Afeah Blessing Enem FemaleMicrobiology2016
796Ms.AFEAH BLESSING EMEM MaleMICROBIOLOGY2016
797MrsAfere Loretta Nnoye FemaleEducation and Biology1992
798Mr.AFFANGIDE INNOCENT SUNDAY MaleCHEMISTRY2012
799MrsAffangkan Ame Etim FemaleEconomics2005
800Ms.Affangkan Ame Etim FemaleEconomics2006
801MrsAffiah Susan Aniefiok FemaleMicry2008
802Ms.Affiah, Susan Aniefiok FemaleMicrobiology2008
803Mr.Afiene Vincent Afiene MaleComputer Science 2015
804Mr.Afinsoro Olumuyiwa Michael MaleAdmin & planning2009
805Mr.AFO SIMON AFO MaleACCOUNTING [email protected]
806Ms.Afonja Joanna Opeyemi FemaleDentistry2024
807Mr.AFREED DUSTEY MaleECONOMICS DEPARTMENT2005
808Mr.AFU EDWARD AYIM MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2021
809Mr.AFUKIDANG MICHAEL AKAN MaleLibrary and Information Science2020
810Ms.Afuoh Hope Oludo FemaleDepartment of Library and Information Science2019
811Mr.AGABA ERIC AGIM MaleANATOMY2021
812Mr.Agabi Samuel IkongIshul MaleHistory and International relations 2017
813Mr.AGABI GABRIEL AKWAJI MalePHILOSOPHY2021
814Ms.AGADA VICTORIA ANYENU FemaleBiochemistry2021
815Mr.Agada Oguh Sani MaleMedical Laboratory Science2011
816Ms.Agahama Oludo Theresa FemaleLAW2004
817MrsAgahama Linda FemalePhysiology 2009
818Ms.Agahama Mary FemaleAccounting2016
819Mr.Agala, Friday Bassey MaleECONOMICS2014
820Mr.AGAM EKPENYONG AGAM MalePublic Administration2012
821Mr.AGAMA VICTOR UBUGHA MaleEDUCATION BIOLOGY2001
822Ms.AGAN DORCAS BOLA FemaleDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2016
823MrsAGARA RAJUNO CHRISTOPHER FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2010
824MrsAGARA EKANEM SUNDAY FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2018
825Select...Agari Perekeme Peres MaleDepartment of Civil Law2016
826Mr.Agarry John MaleBusiness Administration2006
827Mr.AGASHU KENNETH ATENG MaleCHEMISTRY2002
828Mr.AGBA ALWELL CHIAGOZIE MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2009
829MrsAGBA GRACE ASHIBEBONGLE FemaleEducation Admin and Planning2010
830Ms.Agba Sylvia, Anokie FemalePublic Health2018
831Ms.Agba Sylvia, Anokie FemalePublic Health 2018
832Mr.Agba Fidelis Akongtel MaleEducational Administration and planning2021
833MrsAGBA ENDURANCE ADIE FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2010
834HonAgbadu Musa Timothy MaleSociology 2016
835Ms.AGBAGWA UCHECHI FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2015
836MrsAGBAI IHUOMA AZU FemaleSOCIAL WORK1995
837Mr.AGBAJI DICKSON DAVID MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2015
838Mr.AGBAJI JOSEPH UBANGHA MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2017
839MrsAgbakwuru Shirley FemaleMarketing2003
840Ms.Agbara Blessing FemaleMedical laboratory science 2017
841MrsAGBEAGBU EDORAH OLUCHI FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2012
842Ms.AGBEBIA CATHERINE SHIKE FemaleStatistics2021
843Mr.Agbehi Ogo Christopher MaleBusiness Management2015
844Ms.AGBEJE AGNES ELU FemaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION 2015
845Mr.AGBENIN ANDREW MalePublic Health2016
846MrsAgbi Christiana Chinyere FemaleEnvironmental Education/Social Studies2010
847MrsAgbi Clementina Chinyere FemaleEnvironmental Education/Social Studies2010
848Mr.Agbo Sixtus Onyekachi MaleGeology2008/2009
849Mr.AGBO LAWRENCE EDET MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2009
850Ms.AGBO CHRISTIANA OWOH FemaleSOCIOLOGY2009
851Mr.Agbo Sixtus Onyekachi MaleGeology2010
852Ms.Agbo Margaret Akinkeye FemaleLaw2018
853DrAgbo Chinevuzo Isreal MaleMedcine & Surgery2018
854Ms.Agbo Blessing Bayinorim FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2021
855Mr.AGBOR BENEDICT OJONG MaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2016
856Mr.AGBOR ESIJA ODI MaleECONOMICS2018
857Ms.AGBOR FAITH OWOR FemaleHUMAN ANATOMY2017
858Ms.Agbor Blessing Ijim FemaleCurriculum and Teaching 2018
859Mr.Agbor Emmanuel ijim MaleMarketing2011
860MrsAGBOR OGAR OJONG FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2016
861MrsAgbor Mary Manyo FemaleAGRICULTURE AND ECONOMICS 2009
862Mr.AGBOR PETER ANTHONY MaleEnvironmenntal Education2011
863Mr.AGBOR DERICK ACHU MaleARTS EDUCATION2019
864Mr.AGBOR STEPHEN OCHANG MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2008
865Mr.AGBOR GODWIN EBRI MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2018
866Mr.Agbor Walter William MalePolicy and Administrative Studies2021
867Mr.AGBOR ANTHONY OKWOR MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2019
868Ms.AGBOR NANCY AWUNA FemaleLAW2018
869Mr.AGBOR GODWIN IMOKE MaleLAW2016
870Mr.AGBOR EMMANUEL EKEP MaleVocational Education2019
871MrsAGBOR ANNA ASEBA FemaleEducation2020
872Mr.AGBOR BRIAN AKOT-EKPIN MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
873Mr.Agbor Friday MaleMedical Lab Science 2013
874MrsAGBOR DORATHY VICTOR FemaleEDUCATION2018
875Ms.Agbor Lucy FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
876Mr.AGBOR DANIEL EKPE MaleLINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES2009
877Mr.AGBOTI CHRISTIAN IHEANACHO MaleLaw2016
878Mr.AGBU ANDOKARI VICTOR MaleRadiography and radiological science2015
879Mr.Agbu Andokari Victor MaleRadiography & Radiological sciences 2015
880Mr.Agbugbu Obehriri MaleEconomics2019
881Mr.Ageda Andrew Aondofa MalePublic Health2019
882Mr.AGEDE JESSE IORFAGA MalePHILOSOPHY2007
883Ms.Agha Ukachi Chima FemaleArts Education 2016
884Ms.Agha Ukachi Chima FemaleArts Education2016
885MrsAGHARANDU AUGUSTA ELEAZAR FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2019
886DrAgho Joel Eghosa MaleBiochemistry2019
887Mr.AGI EMMANUEL OHETA MaleLAW2014
888Mr.AGI WILLIAMS MaleHistory and International Studies2018
889Mr.Agiang Mathias MaleMarketing 2018
890Mr.Agiang Mathias MaleMarketing 2018/2019
891Ms.AGIDI CHINYERE VIVIAN FemalePHYSICS2016
892Mr.Agim Kenneth Adie MaleGeography and Environmental Mgt.2007
893Mr.AGIM SYLVANUS UGBIZI MaleARTS EDUCATION2019
894DrAgim Unimke Jeremiah MaleMedicine and surgery2014
895Ms.AGOGO MONICA AGIANIPE FemaleEDUCATION SCIENCE2019
896Mr.Agogoh Joseph Opi MaleMathematics2014
897DrAGOHA CHIMEZIE KINGSLEY MaleMedicine/Surgery2012
898DrAGOHA CHIMEZIE KINGSLEY MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2012
899Ms.Agolia Suzanne Isoboye FemaleLaw2019
900Mr.Agomuo Victor chibuzor MaleEconomics2007
901Mr.Agomuoh Chibuzor Charles MalePhysiology2013
902Mr.Agomuoh Chibuzor Charles MalePhysiology2013
903Mr.Agomuoh Chibuzor Charles MalePhysiology2013
904Ms.Agor Janet FemaleFISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE2020
905Ms.AGORYE ATIMANU HELEN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
906Ms.AGORYE ATIMANU HELEN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
907Ms.AGU UCHENNA CALISTA FemaleACCOUNTING2009
908Mr.AGU EGWU OBASI MaleMarine science2010
909MrsAGU GIFT ONYINYECHI FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
910Ms.Agu Pamela FemaleMathematics2001
911DrAgu Chidozie Elochukwu MaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
912Mr.Agu Emmanuel Chidube MaleChemistry2021
913Mr.Agu Prince Nwachukwu MaleSocial Science Education2018
914MrsAGU CHIJIKE GRACE FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2013
915Mr.AGU CHIDOZIE ELOCHUKWU MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
916Ms.AGUBAMAH CHIAMAKA QUEENETH FemaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2018
917Ms.AGUBAMAH CHIAMAKA QUEENETH FemaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2018
918Ms.Agube Joy Echi FemaleHistory and International studies2016
919Mr.AGUGBA SUNNY UZOMA MaleMARINE GEOLOGY2014
920Mr.Agunwa Chinaza caleb MaleHuman physiology2019
921Mr.AGWA NICHOLAS TERZUNGWE MaleVocational Education2017
922Ms.Agwatu Onyinye FemaleBusiness Administration 2009
923Mr.Agwu Benedict MaleZoology2009
924Ms.Agwu Ezinne Francis FemaleBiochemistry2016
925Mr.Agwu Okechukwu MaleGeography and Environmental science 2009/2010
926Ms.AGWU EZINNE FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
927Mr.AGWU CHIKE WILLIAMS MaleECONOMICS2009
928Mr.AGWU ALEXANDER MBA MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2008
929Mr.AGWU CHIKE WILLIAMS MaleECONOMICS2009
930MrsAGWUBEL CYNTHIA AGWEUMBLE FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2021
931Ms.AGWUBUO CHIGOZIE CYNTHIA FemaleDEPARTMENT OF THEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES2019
932Ms.AGWUBUO CHIGOZIE CYNTHIA FemaleTHEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES2019
933Mr.AGWUNOBI PAUL ONYEDIKA MaleAnimal Science2021
934DrAGWUNOBI VIVIAN OGOCHUKWU FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2016
935MrsAgwupuye Juliana John Ukwu FemaleCurriculum and teaching2020
936MrsAHANEKU CHIOMA NNENNA FemaleGEOLOGY2000
937Select...Ahanonu Ezihe Loretta FemaleNursing Science2006
938Mr.Ahanotu Chima Chuks MaleGeography and enivronmental science2016
939Mr.AHANOTU CHIMA CHUKS Malegeography and environmental science2015
940Ms.Ahia Chisom Roseline FemaleModern Languages and translation studies 2018
941Ms.Ahuama Ifeoma Nnamdi FemalePhysiology 2016
942MrsAHUCHAOGU FAITH NKEIRUKA FemaleSOIL SCIENCE 2011
943DrAhuche Doreen Adannaya (Nee Nwodongo) Femalemedicine and surgery2008
944Mr.AHUCHE IKENNA UGOCHUKWU Malemedicine and surgery2008
945Mr.Ahumibe Anthony Agbakizu MaleMedical laboratory Technology1996
946Ms.AIDELOJE JUICE IZEGBEUA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2016
947MrsAIGBE PRISCILLIA BASSEY FemaleSocial Work2004
948MrsAigbe-Ogun Priscillia FemaleSocial works2004
949Ms.AIGBEKALO AISWINNIE GRACE FemaleMarketing2019
950Mr.Aigbogun Michael MaleBusiness Management 2012
951Ms.Aigbogun Maureen FemaleAccounting 2018
952Ms.AIKPO JENNIFER EDIM FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2011
953MrsAISHA ISAH SHAIBU FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2006
954MrsAiwe Nosa FemaleBusiness Administration 2004
955MrsAiwe Nosa FemaleBusiness Administration 2004
956MrsAiwe Florence FemaleBusiness Administration 2005
957MrsAiwe Florence FemaleBusiness Administration 2005
958Mr.AJA PATRICK OLUCHUKWU MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2021
959Mr.AJABA MICHAEL ABANG MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2012
960MrsAjaero Abok Orieji Okon FemaleEnglish/Literary Studies1985
961Select...Ajah Owai Ewelu MalePublic Administration 2015
962Mr.AJAH ISAAC OJONSHUA FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
963Mr.AJAH HENRY IMOKE MalePhilosophy2016
964Mr.AJANG GEORGE ASU MaleLAW2019
965MrsAJANG TINA AKWAJI FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2019
966Mr.AJANG GEORGE ASU MaleLAW2019
967Mr.Ajaniu Mwdvdd Malemech engine2012
968Ms.Ajawara Faustina Amaechi FemalePhilosophy2000
969MrsAJAYI CAROLINE NNENNA FemaleACCOUNTING2002
970Mr.Ajayi Ganiyu Olubukola Malemedical laboratory science1996
971MrsAjayi Omolara Omowunmi FemaleSocial Work2021
972Mr.Ajibike Olufemi Daniel MaleInstitute of Public Policy and Administration 2017
973Mr.Ajiboye Olusegun Joseph MaleAgriculture2012
974MrsAjibulu Ogochukwu Dorothy FemaleGeology2000
975Mr.Ajinde Ayotunde Oluremi MaleMicrobiology2019
976Ms.Ajoku Cynthia Obiageri FemaleBusiness Management2008
977Mr.Ajom Oyeb Stephen MaleMarketing2021
978Mr.AJOM LEO BASSEY MaleEnvironmental Education2020
979Mr.Ajoronor Samuel Ewhea MalePure and Applied Chemistry 2017
980Mr.AJUKA GABRIEL ELECHI MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2009
981Select...Ajumjum Grace FemaleComputer Science2001-2002
982Ms.Ajunwa Chioma Obiageri FemaleAccounting 2009
983MrsAJUZIE IFEANYI CHRISTIAN MaleSOCIAL WORK2002
984Ms.AJUZIE CHIKA FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2010
985Ms.Ajuzie Onyebuchi Adora FemaleBiochemistry 2015
986MrsAJUZIE CHIKA FemaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION & RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2010
987Mr.AJUZIEOGU STEPHEN CHIDIEBERE MalePURE/APPLIED CHEMISTRY 2002
988Mr.AKAA TERTSEA SEDRICK MaleCurriculum and Teaching2021
989DrAkaba Kingsley Onorhide MaleMedicine And Surgery2010
990DrAkaba Kingsley Onorhide MaleMedicine And Surgery2010
991Ms.AKADONYE CHINENYE ROSE FemalePolitical Science2021
992Mr.AKADU ENEMA BASSEY MaleCurriculum and teaching 2017
993MrsAKAGBURUONYE CHINEDU NENE FemaleEDUCATION PHYSICS2009
994Mr.AKAH HILARY ERUNKE MaleHUMANY ANATOMY2015
995MrsAKAK MBANG-EKEI ASUQUO FemaleEnvironmental Education2020
996Mr.AKALA Ehigie Richard MaleEconomics2017
997Mr.AKAM STANLEY NSIMA MaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2017
998MrsAkama Wofai Ogar FemaleGEOLOGY2016
999Mr.AKAMBENDE EMMANUEL AKONGWUBEL MaleGEOLOGY2019
1000Ms.Akan Eno-obong Joanna FemaleComputer science 2018
1001Ms.AKAN MANDU ASUQUO FemaleAccounting2009
1002Ms.Akan Kate Nyong FemaleGenetics and biotechnology2006
1003Mr.Akande Akintayo Adedokun MaleMedical Laboratory science2012
1004Ms.AKANDE REGINA UNWADA FemaleACCOUNTING2001
1005MrsAkande Olubunmi Bolanle FemaleEducation2009
1006Mr.Akanekpo Ubokobong Aniekan MaleMedical Laboratory Science2019
1007Mr.Akang Nsikak Udo MaleManagement Science2006
1008DrAkangoziri Mark Divine Ositadimma MaleMedicine and Surgery2000
1009DrAKANGOZIRI MARK DIVINE MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2000
1010Mr.AKANI CHIDI ANTHONY MaleSOCIOLOGY2004
1011Mr.AKANINYENE UDO EKONG MaleAccounting1996
1012Mr.Akari Odum Ezak MaleFisheries2020
1013Mr.AKAROLO CHIMBIKO MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING 1997
1014Mr.AKASTA RICHARD OBIOHA MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY2011
1015DrAKEJU Adeyemi Olu MaleMathematics/ Statistics2002
1016MrsAKEKE MERCY NKIRUKA GODWIN FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2016
1017MrsAKEM HELEN BEN FemalePOST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN MANAGEMENT2000
1018Ms.AKEM EVELYN UYOUNGIEMA SelectMEDICINE SURGERY2010
1019Ms.Akem Josephine FemaleForeign Languages2000
1020DrAkem Evelyn Uyoungiema FemaleMedicine and Surgery2010
1021MrsAkerele Busola Oluwabunmi FemaleVocational (Business option)2019
1022Mr.AKIANG FRANCIS BEGIANPUYE MalePHYSICS (APPLIED GEOPHYSICS)2007
1023Mr.AKIANG JOSEPH UGAR MaleGeography and Environmental Science2021
1024Mr.AKIBA JOSEPH KOKO MaleBIOCHEMISTRY 2013
1025Mr.AKIBA EFFIOM BASSEY MaleComputer Science2021
1026Ms.AKIBA CAROLINE ISO FemaleIPPA2021
1027Ms.Akiba-Eyo Anastasia FemaleGeology2000
1028MrsAkinbola Joan Chieyenwa (Nee Ejiogu) FemaleMarketing2005
1029MrsAKINDELE ADEOLA OLAWUMI FemaleEDUCATION1997
1030Mr.Akinleye Oluwasanmi Mathew MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2009
1031Mr.AKINLUWADE OLUFEMI EBENEZER MaleMEDICAL LABORAORY2020
1032Mr.Akinmosin Akinremi MalePhysics 2009
1033Ms.AKINNUOYE KEMISOLA YEWANDE FemaleSOCIAL WORK2012
1034MrsAkinyemi RISSY INUMIDUN FemaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS1996
1035Ms.Akinyemi Damilola Olugbenga FemaleBanking and finance2020
1036Mr.Akinyemi Akeem Oluwaseun MaleACCOUNTING2000
1037MrsAkinyemi Peace ojubi FemalePhysiology2010
1038Mr.Aklah, Glory Alorye FemaleSpecial Education2009
1039Mr.AKOBI EMMANUEL OGAR MaleSTATISTICS2015
1040Mr.AKOBI EMMANUEL OGAR MaleSTATISTICS2015
1041MrsAkobundu Chisara Joan FemaleGeography 2006
1042MrsAKOBUNDU VICTORIA AKUDO FemaleNURSING SCIENCE 2010
1043MrsAKOBUNDU GOLD AKUYOMA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2009
1044MrsAKODA WINIFRED EYOANWAN FemaleHistory and International Studies2002
1045Mr.Akom Bassey Asuquo MaleStatistics2014
1046Ms.Akomah Grace FemaleAccounting12/9/2004
1047Ms.Akomah Grace FemaleAccounting12/9/2004
1048Ms.Akomaye Sylvia ushang Femalebusiness management2010
1049Mr.Akomaye Ferdinand MaleBotany2021
1050Mr.Akomaye Ferdinand Akpo MaleBotany2021
1051Mr.Akomaye Kelly Godwin MaleHistory and International Studies 2013
1052Ms.Akong Jennifer Ejour FemaleEdu Biology2019
1053Ms.Akong Jennifer Ejour FemaleBiology Education 2019
1054Mr.Akong Raphael Ntol MaleEducational Administration & Planning2017
1055Ms.Akongwale Rebecca Abonye MaleAccounting 2005
1056Mr.Akongwubel Micheal Akunke MaleSocial Studies2015
1057Mr.AKONJOR OSCAR AKONJOR MaleCHEMISTRY2020
1058Mr.Akor Godwin Akor MaleBusiness Education2005
1059MrsAkor Etema Jennifer FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2017
1060Ms.Akor Onyeje Maria FemaleLaw2014
1061MrsAKOR PATIENCE ENYANWU FemaleDepartment of Environmental Education2008
1062MrsAKOR PATIENCE ENYANWU FemaleENIVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
1063MrsAkor Etema Jennifer FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2017
1064Mr.Akor Ojodomo MaleVocational Education2014
1065Mr.Akor Kingsley-Andre MaleGeography and environmental science 2015
1066DrAkoyere Patrick onos MaleMedicine and surgery 1998
1067Mr.AKPA PETER NZAN MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2015
1068Mr.Akpa George Oyama MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2014
1069Mr.Akpa Princewill Chukwuemeka MalePHILOSOPHY2019
1070Mr.AKPA ENYA ANARI MaleSOIL SCIENCE2020
1071MrsAkpabi Nneoyi Omini FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2001
1072Mr.Akpabio Moses Julius MaleAccounting/Banking & Finance2001
1073Ms.AKPABIO OFFIONG ESOP Femalephysiology2013
1074Ms.Akpabio Adakanam Emmanuel FemaleSocial Work2014
1075Ms.AKPABIO USENIMA NSIMA FemaleRadiography2010
1076Mr.Akpabio Idoreyin Okon MaleMarine Biology 2005
1077MrsAkpabio Felicia Sam FemaleNursing Science2021
1078Ms.AKPABIO UDUAK ESOP FemaleBasic Medical Science2012
1079Mr.AKPABIO ENOMFON MICHAEL MaleSOCIOLOGY2008
1080MrsAkpabio Enobong Offiong FemaleSociology2008
1081Mr.Akpabio Imoh MaleLaw2015
1082MrsAKPABIO IMAOBONG ANIEFON MaleSOCIAL WORKS2007
1083Ms.AKPABIO USORO OFFIONG FemalePHYSIOLOGY2005
1084Ms.Akpabio Maryjane Udo FemaleTheatre and media studies 2014
1085DrAkpabio Prince MaleMedicine and surgery2015
1086Ms.Akpabio Emem FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2017
1087Mr.Akpadiaha Joseph Aniekan MaleAccounting2000
1088Mr.AKPAETOK IMOH ETIM MaleSOCIAL WORK2016
1089DrAkpakpan Abasi Ubong FemaleMedicine and Surgery 2007
1090Mr.Akpakpan Ndueso Okon MaleGeology 2005
1091MrsAkpakpan Inemesit Anietie FemaleChemistry 1998
1092Mr.AKPAM GABRIEL ODEY MaleEducational Management2021
1093DrAkpama Gift Ekwe FemaleMedicine and Surgery2021
1094Mr.Akpama Wilson John MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Managemnet2014
1095MrsAkpama Glory Ramatu Etom FemaleAnimal Science 1997
1096Mr.Akpambang Ephraim Micheal MaleBusiness Management 2010
1097Ms.AKPAMBE IMMACULATA EJOUH FemaleECONOMICS2015
1098Mr.AKPAN VICTOR JAMES Malebusiness education2014
1099Mr.Akpan Ubong Christopher MaleGuidance and Counselling2019
1100Mr.AKPAN UBONG-ABASI ASUKWO MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2015
1101Ms.Akpan Ekemini kingsley FemaleVocational Education 2017
1102Ms.Akpan Philomena Uyime FemaleEnglish Language and Literary Studies 2017
1103Ms.Akpan Christiana Maxwell FemaleZoology And Environmental Biology 2017
1104Mr.Akpan Emmanuel Ufot MaleReligious and cultural studies2019
1105Ms.Akpan Esther Emmanuel FemaleBiochemistry2009
1106Mr.AKPAN EMINE UWEM MaleLAW2015
1107MrsAkpan Blessing Archibong FemaleEnvironmental protection, Resource Management2004
1108Mr.Akpan Kufre MalePhilosophy 2016
1109Ms.AKPAN NDOTENYIN NTIEDO FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2019
1110Ms.Akpan Inemesit Edet FemaleBanking and Finance2019
1111Mr.Akpan Peter Justin MaleAccounting 2019
1112Ms.Akpan Hannah FemalePhysiology2016
1113Ms.AKPAN IDONGESIT CHRISTOPHER FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2012
1114Ms.Akpan Idorenyin Moses FemaleBusiness Education2009
1115Ms.AKPAN UNYIME WEDNESDAY FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2019
1116DrAkpan Patience Antigua Ubong FemalePhysiology 2017
1117Ms.AKPAN UNYIME WEDNESDAY FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2019
1118Mr.AKPAN UDEME PIUS MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2007
1119Ms.Akpan Ekereobong cosmas Femalenursing science2014
1120Ms.Akpan Mandu FemaleMicrobiology 2006
1121MrsAKPAN BIBIANA JOSEPHAT FemaleSOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION/SOCIAL STUDIES2012
1122Ms.AKPAN EKAETTE FemaleHUMAN ANATOMY2014
1123DrAkpan Ede MaleHistoty2011
1124Mr.Akpan Utibe Thompson MaleGeology2020
1125Ms.Akpan Akpan Glory FemaleRadiography2009
1126Ms.Akpan Francisca Augustine FemalePublic health2017
1127Mr.AKPAN GODSAVE JOSEPH MaleComputer Science2018
1128Ms.AKPAN FRANCISCA BENEDICT MaleMedical Laboratory Science2016
1129MrsAkpan Idongesit Okon FemalePhysiology 2010
1130MrsAkpan Imaobong Felix FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2012
1131Ms.Akpan Bertha Michael FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
1132Ms.Akpan Idongesit Bassey FemaleApplied Chemistry2010
1133MrsAKPAN UNYIME FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2010
1134Mr.Akpan Idongesit Effiong MalePublic Administration 2018
1135Mr.AKPAN ANIETIE MaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS1998
1136MrsAKPAN IKEMESIT FRIDAY FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2000
1137Ms.Akpan Grace Etebom FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2019
1138Mr.Akpan Blessing Udoh FemaleMathematics 2000
1139Mr.AKPAN UKO ETIM MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2001
1140Mr.Akpan Ubong Edet MaleBiochemistry2018
1141Engr.Akpan Ofonime MaleElectronics and computer Technology2013
1142MrsAkpan Aniedi FemalePublic Administration 2009
1143Mr.Akpan MicMichael MaleAnimal science2010
1144Ms.Akpan Idara Bassey FemaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences2009
1145Mr.Akpan Kuyik Essien MaleZoology/Environmental Biology2011
1146Mr.AKPAN MIKE IDORENYIN MaleSOCIAL WORK2018
1147MrsAkpan Promise James FemaleApplied Geophysics2013
1148Mr.Akpan Raphael Samuel MaleCurriculum & Teaching1994
1149Ms.AKPAN CHRISTIANA MAXWELL FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2017
1150Ms.Akpan Uduak Bernard FemaleEducational Technology2010
1151Mr.Akpan Imoh MaleGeography and Environmental science 2015
1152Ms.Akpan Esther Sylvester FemalePublic Health2016
1153Mr.Akpan Utibe Sunday MalePublic Health 2017
1154Mr.Akpan Kufre Benedict MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2019
1155Mr.Akpan Emmanuel Morgan MaleEconomics2002
1156Mr.AKPAN CRYSTAL OBADIAH MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
1157MrsAkpan Prisca FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2012
1158Mr.AKPAN MICAH AUGUSTINE MaleSOCIAL WORK2014
1159DrAKPAN ANIETIE EMMANUEL MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2005
1160Mr.Akpan James Maleeducation2017
1161MrsAKPAN KEMBETABASI BOLTON FemaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION MANAGEMENT2007
1162Mr.Akpan Edidiong Elijah MaleBiochemistry 2009
1163Mr.Akpan Aniekpeno Wednesday MaleCurriculum and teaching 2017
1164Mr.Akpan EditiMfon MaleBiochemistry2010
1165Mr.Akpan Aniebiet-Abasi Pius MaleACCOUNTING2015
1166Ms.Akpan Nsikakabasi Ime FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2009
1167Ms.Akpan Comfort Sylvanus FemaleChemistry2006
1168MrsAkpan Daramfon Daniel FemaleSocial Work2010
1169Mr.Akpan Michael Anselem Selectbanking and finance2012
1170MrsAkpan Ememobong Inyang FemaleAccounting2008
1171Mr.Akpan Albert Christopher MaleEconomics2000
1172Mr.Akpan Nelson Isong MaleSocial Work2018
1173Ms.AKPAN IDARA EDET FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Management (EPM)2010
1174Ms.Akpan Itoro Etukudo FemaleCurriculum and teaching2006
1175Mr.Akpan Silver friday MaleLibrary and information science2017
1176Mr.Akpan Peter Isaiah MaleLaw2014
1177Mr.Akpan Uwem Okon MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1178MrsAkpan Emma Effiong FemaleMedical Lab2014
1179Mr.AKPAN RICHARD UDOH MaleDEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE2014
1180Ms.Akpan Nelly Timothy FemaleGeology2015
1181Mr.AKPAN GODWIN MONDAY MaleMICROBIOLOGY2001
1182MrsAKPAN AKON-MA BLAISE FemaleEnvironmental Education2005
1183Mr.Akpan Usenobong Morgan MaleMedicine and Surgery2010
1184Mr.AKPAN RAPHAEL MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
1185MrsAKPAN ANIEMA NNANA FemaleACCOUNTING2007
1186DrAKPAN AKANINYENE MARK MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
1187DrAkpan Seu MalePhysics1996
1188Mr.AKPAN UTIBEABASI BASSEY MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2021
1189Mr.Akpan Anthony Effiong MalePhysics1999
1190MrsAkpan Nsikan Anthony FemaleEnvironmental Education2020
1191Mr.Akpan Moses Archibong MalePolitical Science 2011
1192Mr.Akpan Moses Archibong MalePolitical Science 2010
1193Mr.Akpana Peters Obulor MalePublic Administration2003
1194Select...Akpandem Mfonobong Ebenezer FemalePublic Health2021
1195Ms.AKPANDEM UYIMEABASI ANIEDI FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2020
1196Mr.AKPANDEM EDET ETIM MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2014
1197Mr.Akpandem Otobong MaleHistory and International Studies2015
1198Ms.AKPANETTE EKONG ESSIEN FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2005
1199Ms.Akpang Mercy Ebokpo FemalePublic Administration 2015
1200DrAKPANIKA GRACE ASUQUO FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2004
1201Ms.Akpanike Ubokobong Ubom FemalePhysiology2010
1202Mr.AKPANISONG EDIDIONG EBONG MaleBOTANY2001
1203Mr.AKPANKE SHISHITILEUGIANG ANIASHIE MaleLAW2021
1204Mr.Akpanke Thomas Ebungre MaleDepartment of Public Administration2017
1205Mr.AKPANOBONG EDIDIONG SILAS MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
1206Mr.Akpanobong Akanimo Tommy MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2013
1207MrsAkpanowo Evelyn Victor FemaleEducational Technology2007
1208Ms.Akpanukoh Andyno Uwem FemaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics 2019
1209MrsAKPANUKOH ANDYNO UMEM FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2014
1210Ms.Akparanta Ayi Sunday FemaleSocial works2010
1211Mr.Akparika Devon-David Joseph Malepolitical science2019
1212Ms.AKPASO OFONMBUK OKOKON FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2010
1213MrsAKPASOH MKPOUTO ETEBONG FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2011
1214MrsAKPATA UDUAK-ABASI FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2005
1215Select...Akpatak Simar Linus FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2017
1216Ms.AKPATRE JANE MOSES FemaleMARINE CHEMISTRY2015
1217MrsAKPATRE JANE MOSES FemaleCHEMISTRY2015
1218Mr.AKPEKE FRANCIS ANYATANG MaleBIOLOGY EDUCATION2016
1219MrsAkpet Imaobong FemaleBiochemistry 1997
1220Mr.AKPEYABOR ISAIAH UFUOMA MaleECONOMICS1996
1221Mr.AKPEYABOR ISAIAH UFUOMA FemaleECONOMICS1996
1222Mr.Akpeyabor Ufuoma MaleEconomics1996
1223Ms.AKPO SALLY EJIAH FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2011
1224Mr.AKPODIETE SYLVESTER OSIA MaleBusiness Administration2007
1225Mr.AKPONG CHRISTIAN ATO MaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT2010
1226MrsAkporehwe Joyce Eresia FemalePolitical Science 2005
1227Mr.Akporido Oghenevwegba Peter MalePhysiology2015
1228Mr.Akportuzor David Uchendu Malemedical lab science 2018
1229Ms.Akportuzor Judith AGBOMA FemaleTheater and media Studies 2016
1230Ms.Akpotuzor Judith Agbomma FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2016
1231Mr.AKPU BERNARD BASSEY MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2010
1232Ms.Akpuche Chinedu FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies 2018
1233Mr.Akpulonu Obinna Alphonsus MaleEconomics2005
1234MrsAkrasi Idongesit FemaleDepartment of physiology 2005
1235MrsAkubor Blessing frank FemaleEducational Administration & Planning2019
1236MrsAkubue Chichi FemalePhysics2006
1237Mr.AKUMA CHRISTOPHER NNANNA MaleComputer Science2020
1238MrsAKWA JOY NSE FemaleDepartment of Chemistry2007
1239MrsAKWA JOY AJE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2005
1240Mr.Akwagiobe Peter Aboh MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2010
1241Mr.AKWAJI USHIE SOLOMON MaleBIOLOGY2000
1242Mr.AKWAJI PIUS ABUA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2017
1243Mr.AKWAJI PIUS ABUA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
1244Mr.Akwari Wisdom Ak MaleBusiness Management2020
1245MrsAKWO VIOLET DAVID FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2006
1246Mr.AKWO ERASMUS TIKU MaleEnvironmental education2015
1247Mr.Akwo Simeon Cletus MaleVocational Education2020
1248MrsAkwo Mary-Amanda Simeon FemaleVocational Education2020
1249Mr.AKWU ENYINNAYA OKORIE MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2018
1250Ms.Akwuaowo Umoh Matthew FemaleRadiography1996
1251Mr.AKWUOHA FRANCIS MaleECONOMICS2014
1252MrsAlabi Misan Lyndah FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2015
1253Mr.Alabi Samuel Olumide MaleEconomics2010
1254Mr.Alabi Babatunde Lateef MaleMedical Laboratory Science2010
1255Mr.ALAGBOR ALBERT AYA MaleIPPA2020
1256Ms.ALAH JOY AJEMBU FemalePOLITICAL SCENCES2018
1257Ms.Alaita Francisca FemalePhysics2008
1258Mr.Alalibo Tubotein Silva MaleLaw2012
1259MrsAlalor (nee Victor) Alice FemalePhilosophy2012
1260Mr.Alang Bisong MalePolitical science 2014
1261Mr.Alao Olayinka MaleRadiography 2005
1262Mr.ALAO OLAYINKA ADEFISAYO MaleRADIOGRAPHY2005
1263Ms.Alaribe Peace Dollar FemaleSociology 2018
1264Mr.Alasha Patrick Ugbe MaleGeography and Environmental Science2010
1265Mr.ALAWA SUNDAY IZABI MaleGEOLOGY2000
1266Mr.Albert Achinivu Okorafor MaleECONOMICS1995
1267MrsAlbert Nimiteinbofa FemaleLinguistics and communication studies2019
1268Ms.Albert Queen Akaninyene FemaleEconomics2016
1269MrsAlberta Ada Owan FemaleEconomics2003
1270DrAlbertdoorsHZ Albertdoors 1English Department1992
1271Mr.ALEKA THERESA UKPANKIN FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2018
1272MrsALEKA THERESA UKPANKIN FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2018
1273Mr.ALEKE CHARLES OTONKWE MalePHYSICS(ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2017
1274MrsALENI ESTHER ONYEMOWO FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2017
1275Ms.ALENI ESTHER ONYEMOWO FemaleMicrobiology2016
1276Mr.Alex Agada Michael MalePolitical Science1984
1277MrsALEXANDER VICTORY AREMOJE FemaleLAW2014
1278Ms.Alexander Stephanie Enoabasi FemaleReligious and Cultural Studies2015
1279Mr.ALHASSAN OCHEHOLUNU PATRICK MaleEDUCATION POLITICAL SCIENCE2000
1280Ms.ALHASSAN FATIMA FemalePublic Administration2012
1281MrsAliche Nnaji FemaleBanking & Finance1996
1282MrsAligwe Linda Chineye FemaleNursing science 2020
1283MrsAligwe Linda Chineye FemaleNursing Science2020
1284Mr.Alilo Fidelia Ukafuabe MaleCurriculum and Teaching2013
1285Mr.ALIU AGBUWOTSE YAHUZA MaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2019
1286Ms.Alobi Glory Takim FemaleBanking and Finance 2018
1287Mr.ALOBO EKO THOMAS MaleLAW2019
1288Ms.ALOH JENNIFER PIUS FemaleLINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES2016
1289Mr.Alokpa Gregory Ayim MaleMicrobiology 2006
1290Ms.Alozie Olachi Onyinyechi FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies 2018
1291MrsALUKO OLUWASEYI FUNMILOLA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2018
1292Mr.Aluku Fidelis Alexander MaleComputer Science2018
1293Mr.ALUKU FIDELIS ALEXANDER MaleComputer Science2018
1294Mr.ALUU VINCENT MalePOLICY AND ADMIN STUDIES2005
1295Ms.Amachree Damiete Maxwell FemaleNursing 2004
1296Mr.AMADI ANTHONY MaleGeography and Regional planning 2005
1297MrsAmadi Blessing Akunna FemaleBusiness Mangement2002
1298Mr.Amadi John Chile MaleACCOUNTING1998
1299Mr.Amadi Oliver Chukwudi MaleBusiness Management 2005
1300Mr.Amadi Stephen MaleManagement2000
1301MrsAMADI ANYAKWE FAITH FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2005
1302MissAmadi Anyakwe Faith FemalePolitical Science 2005
1303DrAMADI AGATHA NKECHINYERE FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2006
1304Ms.Amaechi Queendaline Chioma FemaleGeography and Environmental science(EPM)2009
1305MrsAMAECHI QUEENDALINE CHIOMA FemaleEPM2009
1306Ms.AMAEFULA JENNIFER KELECHI FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
1307Ms.Amaewhule Nkiru Deborah FemaleSociology2018
1308Ms.Amaga Fiona Awhobiwom FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2004
1309Mr.Amagoh Gabriel Ebubechukwu MaleStatistics2019
1310DrAMAH JOHN ITA MaleMedicine and Dentistry 2014
1311Ms.AMAH JENNIFER ANTHONIA FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2010
1312Mr.AMAHIA BLESSING CHIMA MaleElectronic and Computer Technology2009
1313MrsAmahrapheal Violet Onyinyechi FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
1314Mr.AMAJUOYI NNAMDI MaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2015
1315Mr.Amalaha Emmanuel Adiele MalePhysics2006
1316MrsAmalaha Margaret Chintua FemaleAnimal Science1989
1317DrAmalu Uche Cyprian MaleMedicine and Surgery2016
1318Ms.AMAMONG PEACE SMITH FemaleARTS AND HUMANITIES2019
1319MrsAmana Affiong Mfon FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies1985
1320Mr.Amanambu Nnaemeka MaleZoology2015
1321MrsAmandikwa Assumpta FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2008
1322MrsAmandikwa Assumpta Ahunna FemaleDepartment of Medical Laboratory Science2008
1323Ms.AMANSO VICTORIA FemaleModern languages and translation studies2015
1324Ms.Amanum Goodness FemaleAccounting2019
1325Ms.Amara Teme Inaimo FemaleLaw2013
1326MrsAMARACHI COURAGE SAM-OBU FemaleECONOMICS2008
1327Mr.AMASI IDONGESIT FRANCIS MalePUBLIC HEALTH2017
1328Mr.AMASI IDONGESIT FRANCIS MalePublic Health2017
1329MrsAMAWU RUNYI GABRIEL Femalesocial works2020
1330Ms.Amba Princess FemaleModern Languages2008
1331MrsAMBAH UDUAKOBONG TITI FemaleCROP SCIENCE2016
1332Mr.Ambang Emmanuel Oqua MaleBiochemistry2010
1333MrsAMBE BLESSING BENJAMIN FemaleSOCIAL WORK2013
1334Mr.AMBOR KINGSLEY EYO MaleCURRICULUM & TEACHING 2016
1335Ms.AMBROSE IMOH ANIEDI FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2018
1336Mr.AMBULIFEL JOSEPH AKWUGIOBE MalePublic Administration2021
1337Mr.Ameh Sunday Ameh MalePublic Health2016
1338MrsAmilegbe Glory Idara FemaleNursing2010
1339Mr.AMINU YAHYA GAMBO MaleSoil Science2019
1340Ms.Amiye Ruth Nyagunare FemaleHistory and International Studies2019
1341Mr.Amobi Chukwuemeka Nnamdi MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences 2012
1342DrAmoforitse Joseph Chuks MaleMedicine & Surgery2011
1343Ms.AMOS IDONGESIT EFFIONG FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2017
1344Mr.Amos Otobong Thompson MaleMathematic/Statistics1994
1345Ms.Amos Idongesite effiong FemaleZoology and environmental science2017
1346Ms.Amunega Omolere joy FemaleEducation 2008
1347Ms.AMUTA RITA CHIDINMA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
1348MrsAna Lydia Emmanuel FemaleHistory and International Studies2018
1349Ms.Ana Dorcas Emmanuel FemaleHuman anatomy 2015
1350Mr.Ana UGUANA ENEBIENI MaleAccountancy2005/2006
1351Mr.ANA ANA UYOK MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)2009
1352Mr.ANA, EKPEYONG Malepublic administration2018
1353Ms.Anabuike Chinyere fidelia FemaleBiochemistry2016
1354Ms.Anabuike Chinyere fidelia FemaleBiochemistry2016
1355Mr.Anadebe Amaechi MaleMaths/Stats/Comp. Science2001
1356MrsAnadebe Marilyn FemaleBusiness Management 2011
1357MrsANAELE SYLIVA CHIJIOKE FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION (BUSINESS EDUCATION)2006
1358Mr.Anagwu Victor Chimezie MalePublic Health2016
1359Mr.ANAKAN HARRISON AGBOR MaleECONOMICS2021
1360Ms.Anake Scholastica Andokie FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2002
1361Ms.Anake Agatha Omonya FemaleBiochemistry2021
1362Mr.Anamali Nelson MaleEnonomics2008
1363Mr.ANANA UWEMEDIMO ETIM MaleAGRIC.ECONS.& EXTENSION1995
1364MrsAnani Inemesit Akan FemaleAccounting2010
1365Mr.ANANI RAJUNOR BASSEY MaleMARKETING2015
1366Ms.Anari Mary Sunday FemaleSoil Science 2015
1367Mr.ANAS ASHIRU SALISU MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2017
1368Ms.Anashie Mildred Andokie FemaleMicrobiology2019
1369Mr.ANASO ENYERIBE MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION1997
1370Mr.ANASO ENYERIBE MaleADULT EDUCATION2001
1371Mr.Anaweokhai Solomon Iyevhe MalePublic Administration 2016
1372Mr.ANDEM ANTIGHA WILLIAMS MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2012
1373MrsANDEM UMO IME FemaleGUIDIANCE AND COUNSELLING 2020
1374DrAndem Aniekanabasi Eyo MaleMedicine and Surgery2014
1375MrsAndem-Osu Adejumoke Adebola FemaleLanguages and Linguistics1994
1376Mr.Andenum Shamaki Kuko-rimam MalePublic Health2019
1377Ms.Anderson Edidiong Edet FemalePublic Health2018
1378Mr.Anderson Tope James MaleMathematics 2008
1379Mr.ANDITUNG PETER AGBUDU MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2019
1380Ms.ANDORBE ROSEMARY ALORYE FemaleEDUCATION ECONOMICS2015
1381Ms.ANDOYA BRIDGET UDEH FemaleSOCIAL WORKS2001
1382Mr.ANDREW PAUL MaleSOCIAL WORK2012
1383Prof.Andrew Esekong Hutton MaleTheatre and Media Studies 2006
1384Ms.ANDY IDARA EBENGE FemaleLAW2016
1385Mr.Aneke Tochukwu, Marcellinus MaleLaw2019
1386Mr.Anemeje Israel Onuabughichi MaleCurriculum and Teaching1991
1387Mr.Aneshie Dominic james MalePure and applied chemistry 2017
1388Mr.ANGILIBI CANICE ADIE MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2015
1389Mr.Angwa Israel Onahi MalePublic Health 2019/2020
1390Mr.Angyunwe John simon Male curriculum and teaching2015
1391DrANI ELEMI JOHN MaleMEDICINE/SURGERY1999
1392Mr.Ani Samuel MaleAnatomy2018
1393MrsANI-OFFIONG LAURETTA EKANEM FemalePHYSICS (ELETRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2016
1394MrsANIAGU CHINONSO MARTIN FemaleTHEATR AND MEDIA STUDIES2014
1395MrsANIAGU CHINONSO MARTIN FemaleTHEATR AND MEDIA STUDIES2020
1396DrAniagu Chinonso Martin MaleTheatre and Media Arts2029
1397MissAniah Justina FemaleVocational Education2008
1398Mr.ANIAH GLORY ATIMANU FemaleHistory and International Studies2013
1399Ms.Aniah Blessing Aloye FemaleEnvironmental protection and resource management2008
1400Mr.ANIAYA CHIKAODI GODWIN MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2015
1401Ms.Aniefiok Nkpoikana-Abasi FemaleHistory and International Studies2017
1402Mr.Aniefiok Anietie Jerry MaleAccounting 2018
1403Mr.ANIEFIOK BASSEY UTUK MaleHISTORY/HUMASNITIES2000
1404Mr.ANIEKAN PATRICK UTUK Malemedicine/surgery2009
1405MrsAniekwe Chioma FemaleBanking and Finance2009
1406Ms.ANIEMA WILLIE AKPAN FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2007
1407DrAnikwe Jude Chinedu MaleMedicine and Surgery2005
1408Ms.Aniwe Nancy Ify FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2017
1409Ms.Aniwe Nancy Ify FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2017
1410Mr.ANIYOM OBO IJO MaleSOCIAL SCIENCE 2012
1411Mr.Anjorin Ayodele Ebenezer MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2019
1412Mr.ANJORIN AYODELE EBENEZER MalePure&Applied chemistry2019
1413Select...ANLAK DEBORAH FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2007
1414MrsANLAK DEBORAH FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2007
1415Ms.Anne Chioma Mirian FemaleElectronics & Computer Technology 2016
1416Ms.Anoh Rita Ushang FemaleAgricultural Economics 2019
1417Ms.Anoh Rita Ushang FemaleAgricultural Economics 2019
1418Ms.Anolue Chinaza Mary FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2016
1419MrsANOPUEME MIRIAM CHIDIMMA FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2017
1420Mr.Anorue Albert Onyegbule MaleBiology2001
1421MrsAnosike Anita Agodichinma Anyah FemaleTHEATRE AND COMMUNICATION ARTS2005
1422Ms.Anoye Nancy Airen Female(BSW) SOCIOLOGY 2010
1423MrsAnozie Adebisi Deborah FemaleBusiness Administration2009
1424MrsANOZIE ADEBISI DEBORAH FemaleSOCIOLOGY1997
1425Ms.ANSA JOY OQUA FemaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2019
1426Mr.ANTAI EMMANUEL OKON MaleHistory & Int'l Studies2008
1427MrsAntai Margaret sylvester FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2007
1428MrsANTAIH NSEOBONG TERRY FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2002
1429Ms.Ante Ekaete Edet FemaleRadiography 2015
1430Ms.ANTE EKAMMA EDET FemalePHYSIOLOGY2015
1431MrsAnthonia Anthony Okwo FemaleSocial Work2015
1432Ms.Anthony Glory Femalesocial work2014
1433DrAnthony Chidera Stanley MaleMedicine and Surgery2019
1434His ExcellencyAnthonyBugHO AnthonyBug 1English1983
1435Ms.ANTIA IDONGESIT CHRISTOPHER FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2014
1436Mr.ANTIA EMANAOBONG USEN MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2014
1437Ms.ANTIGHA IMMACULATA OROK FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2015
1438MrsAntigha Angela Essien FemaleAccounting2009
1439Mr.Antigha Etim Ekpenyong MaleGeology 2002
1440Ms.ANTIGHA ASA EFFIONG FemaleENGLISH & LITERARY STUDIES2010
1441Ms.Antigha Ukpong Nsa FemaleRadiography and Radio logical Science2015
1442Mr.Anuforo Chinedu Chika Anuforo MaleBusiness Management2008
1443MrsAnuforo Assumpta Nkchi FemaleCurriculum and teaching2005
1444Ms.Anuforo Nnenna Colette FemaleBanking and finance2002
1445Ms.Anuforo Nnenna Colette FemaleBanking and finance2002/2003
1446MrsANUKWA NNELAGI-EVAL JACKQUELYN FemaleMicrobiology 2010
1447Ms.Anumadu Onyinyechi Esther FemaleHuman Anatomy2019
1448Ms.Anumihe Stephanie Nneoma FemalePublic health 2021
1449MrsAnumudu Theodora FemaleAdult Education2001
1450Mr.Anunibe Joshua MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences1998
1451Mr.ANUNOBI UCHECHI PROMISE MaleEconomics2000
1452Ms.Anuonye Chinasa Ezinwanyi FemaleComputer Science2016
1453Ms.ANUSA PEACE IWALI FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2018
1454MrsANUSIEM ADAOHA CHIDIKAOBI FemaleMARKETING2002
1455MrsANUSIONWU PEACE CHINAZO FemaleMEDICAL PHYSIOLOGY2005
1456Ms.ANUWANTA EBIMOBOERE FemaleLaw2014
1457Mr.Anwah Isaac Anwah MaleDepartment of Guidance and Counselling2019
1458Mr.ANWANA CLEMENT DUNIKAN MaleBANKING AND FINACE2010
1459Mr.ANWANA CLEMENT DUNIKAN MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2010
1460Ms.Anya-Kalu Chisomebi FemaleAccounting2018
1461Ms.Anyadiegwu Chika Vivian FemaleMedical laboratory science 2018
1462Ms.Anyang Joyce Nkoro FemaleTheater Arts1997
1463Mr.Anyang Bright Anyang MaleGeography and Environmental Science2012
1464Mr.Anyang Bright Ndome MaleGeography and Environmental Science2012
1465MrsAnyang Joyce Nkoro FemaleTheatre Arts 2002
1466MrsAnyang Mercy Koko FemaleEconomics2006
1467MrsANYANSI MICHELLE MUKOSOLU FemaleMARKETING2008
1468MrsANYANWU CHINEDU OTUWACHERE FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2010
1469Select...Anyanwu Chinaecherem FemaleArtsNone
1470RevAnyanwu Josemaria Chinonyerem FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2008
1471Select...Anyanwu Nkechinyere FemaleHaematology/BGS2003
1472MrsAnyanwu Chinwekele Uchechi FemaleNursing 2009
1473Mr.ANYANWU STANLEY OBIALOR MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
1474Mr.ANYANWU STANLEY OBIALOR MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
1475MrsAnyanwu Edith Nneka FemaleNursing Sciences2012
1476Mr.ANYANWU CHRISTIAN CHIDI MaleACCOUNTING2005
1477Ms.Anyanwu Nkechinyere FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2004
1478Mr.ANYANWU KIZITO EMEKA MaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS1991
1479MrsANYANWU (NEE) EMENYONU BRIDGET NGOZI FemaleRELIGIOUS STUDIES AND PHILOSOPHY1999
1480Mr.ANYANWUOCHA VENTIUS NGOZI MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2001
1481Mr.ANYANWUOCHA VENTIUS NGOZI MaleACCOUNTING1992
1482Mr.Anyaogu Jonathan Harrison MaleAccounting1999
1483Mr.ANYAORHA PAUL NNADALU MalePHILOSOPHY2021
1484Ms.Anyati Monica Umotiamye FemaleSpecial Education 2016
1485Ms.ANYEBE OYIKOWO ANNE MaleCHEMISTRY2019
1486Select...Anyiam Ijeoma Editj FemaleLanguages and Linguistics1998
1487Ms.ANYIAM ANURIKA ANTHONY FemaleMARKETING2015
1488MrsAnyikwa Patience FemaleBiochemistry2010
1489Ms.Anyim Franca Chimgozirim FemaleEconomics2002/2003
1490Mr.ANYIN GIDEON NTUI MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2021
1491MrsANYIN, VICTORIA NNYENKPA FemaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT2021
1492Mr.ANYOGO SIMON OKETE MaleRADIOGRAPHY2012
1493MrsANYOGO REGINA LEONARD FemaleGuidance and Counselling2021
1494Mr.Aov Kyegh Fater MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2015
1495Mr.APA PRINCEWILL CHUKWUEMEKA MalePHILOSOPHY2019
1496Select...Apase Mercy Mbaze FemaleLinguistics and communication studies2013
1497Mr.APEH ONYEBUCHI KINGSLEY MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2014
1498Mr.APEH PAUL EMEKA MaleEnvironmental Education2018
1499Mr.APEH PAUL EMEKA MaleEnvironmental Education2019
1500MrsApeli Esther Akassa FemaleBiochemistry 1999
1501Mr.Apie Kevin MaleEducational Administration And Planning2014
1502Mr.Apih Ubi Omini MaleLaw1997
1503Mr.Apochi Obed Okwoli MaleAnatomical Sciences2019
1504Mr.Appah Charles ikechukwu MaleGeology2016
1505Mr.Appah Chidi MalePure and applied chemistry 2017
1506Mr.APU JEREMIAH UNDIE MalePHILOSOPHY2017
1507MrsApuye Ligiounim Akunke FemaleComputer science 2009
1508Mr.Arabofa Patrick tam MaleGeography And Environmental science2015
1509Ms.ARAH BLESSING BUKI FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE 2019
1510Ms.ARAKPOGUN IMUETINYAN OSAMA FemaleECONOMICS2007
1511MrsAramide ( Nee Edet) Glory FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2014
1512Ms.Araoye Charity Happiness FemalePublic Administration 2015
1513Mr.Archibong Eyo Eyo MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2012
1514Mr.Archibong Divine Etim-Ita MaleBanking and finance2021
1515Mr.ARCHIBONG BASSEY EYO MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2018
1516MrsARCHIBONG ESTHER EKPO FemaleLAW2006
1517Mr.Archibong Patrick MaleComputer Science2001
1518Mr.ARCHIBONG IFIOK BONIFACE MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2008/2009
1519Ms.Archibong Unyime Samuel FemaleMathematics( Education)1998
1520Mr.ARCHIBONG IDONGESIT JOHNSON MaleSTATISTICS2015
1521Ms.Archibong Grace Asuquo FemaleModern Languages And Translation Studies2018
1522MrsArchibong Victoria in morris FemaleGuidance and counseling2013
1523Ms.Archibong Margaret Francis FemaleAccounting2013
1524Ms.Archibong Nyeti FemaleAccounting2012
1525Select...Archibong Blessing Edem FemaleEducational administration and planning2006
1526Mr.Archibong Eyo Eyo MalePublic administration2018
1527Ms.Archibong Emem Donatus FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2005
1528Mr.Archibong Rosemary Basil FemaleZoology & Environmental Biology2014
1529DrArchibong Henry Okon MaleMedine And Surgery1994
1530DrArchibong Imoh Femalemedicine and surgery 2018
1531MrsARCHIBONG EDIM EYO FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2002
1532MrsArchibong Ekaete Joseph FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2003
1533Mr.ARCHIBONG MAURICE EFFIOM MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2020
1534Mr.Archibong Eyo Eyo MaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2001
1535Mr.ARCHIBONG FELIX OKON MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
1536Mr.Archibong Eyo Eyo MaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2001
1537Ms.Archibong Ndifreke William FemaleRadiography and Radiological science 2011
1538Ms.ARCHIBONG GLORY ATIM FemaleACCOUNTING2010
1539DrArchibong Jennifer offiong FemaleMedicine and Surgery2012
1540Mrs.ARCHIBONG ESTHER PATRICK FemaleSOCIOLOGY2002
1541Mr.Archibong ThankGod Godwin MaleRadiography and Radiological science2019
1542Mr.ARCHIBONG GODFREY GODWIN MaleELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY2016
1543MrsArchibong Etido Mendie FemaleVOCATIONAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION2012
1544Mr.Archibong Charles Patrick MaleMICROBIOLOGY2011
1545Mr.ARCHIBONG OROK EFFIONG MaleAccounting2015
1546Mr.Archibong Bassey Archibong MaleElectronic and Computer Technology2021
1547Ms.Aregbesola Temitope Grace FemaleManagement2005
1548MrsAregbesola Adebisi Olayinka FemaleVocational and Special Education 2008
1549Mr.Aremu Sherif MaleMarine Geology2012
1550Mr.Aremu Abidemi sherif Malemarine Geology2012
1551Mr.Arigor Ghenzini Edet MaleEconomics2021
1552Mr.ARIKPO JOHN OKOI MaleEducational Foundation2020
1553Mr.Arikpo Lawrence Omini MaleACCOUNTING2007
1554Mr.Arikpo Kebe MaleBiochemistry2019
1555Mr.Arikpo Eyo Peter MaleModern Language2018
1556Ms.ARIKPO GRACE EMMANUEL FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2021
1557Ms.Arikpo Wofai Onen FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2006
1558Mr.ARIKPO ARIKPO UBI MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2009
1559Ms.Arinze Chineze FemaleGeoplogu2001
1560MrsARIRA EMMANUELLA ITA FemaleMarine Geology2012
1561Mr.Arisa Iheonunekwu MaleSociology 2007
1562Mr.ARISA CHINEDUM CHIMEZIE MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2019
1563MrsARIWODO LETTICIA ADAUGO FemaleACCOUNTANCY2004
1564MrsARIWODO LETTICIA ADAUGO FemaleACCOUNTANCY2004
1565Ms.Armon Nkami Eni FemaleGeography and Regional Planning2006
1566RevAROGUNDADE MOSES BABATUNDE MaleAGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION931993
1567Ms.Aroma Alero Mamah Femalemedical lab science 2018
1568Ms.AROP MAUREEN KIIWANGHE FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2018
1569Mr.AROP TAWO MATTHEW MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2014
1570Mr.AROP BARRY AKAN MaleMedical Laboratory Science2016
1571Ms.Arop Blessing Ndik FemaleComputer science 2015
1572Mr.ARU COLLINS AGAJI MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2018
1573Mr.ARU COLLINS AGAJI MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2019
1574Ms.ARU PRECIOUS FemaleMARKETING2015
1575Mr.Arungwa Daniel Ogbonnaya Nnaemeka MaleMedicine and Surgery 2011
1576MrsArungwa Onyekachi FemaleBiochemistry 2006
1577Mr.ARUSHURE FRANCIS A. MaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2001
1578Mr.ARUWAYO-OBE Gbanju Patt MaleGeography and Regional Planning1990
1579Mr.Aruwayo-Obe Gbanju Patt MaleGeography and Regional Planning1990
1580MrsAsagba Blessing FemaleCurriculum and teaching2008
1581Mr.ASAKO EFFIONG DUKE MaleFISHERIS AND AQUACULTURE2010
1582Select...Asanga Idongesit Eyibio FemaleNursing science 2014
1583Mr.Asanwana Senior Asanwana MaleLaw2015
1584Mr.Aseme Edward Bukie MalePure and Applied Chemistry 2013
1585Mr.ASER EMMANUEL NIOMI MaleInstitute of public policy administration2019
1586Mr.Ashaka Godspower Okiemute MaleCurriculum and Teaching2008
1587Mr.ASHAKA EWOMAZINO KENNETH MaleMARKETING2009
1588Ms.ASHANG VERONICA HADIJAH FemaleSociology2018
1589Ms.ASHAOLu TINA MORENIKE FemaleECONOMICS2006
1590Mr.Asher Gurenen MaleTheatre Arts2013
1591Ms.Ashi Blessing, Kanayo FemalePhysiology2017
1592Mr.Ashibekong Christopher Akongwale MaleSocial Science Education2015
1593Mr.ASHIBUOGWU CHUKWUKA MaleECONOMICS2007
1594Ms.Ashimolowo Temitope Temitayo FemaleEnvironmental Education2008
1595Ms.Ashimolowo Temitope Temitayo MaleEnvironmental Education2008
1596Mr.ASHINDOITIANG JOHN ADI MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1990
1597MrsASHINDOITIANG CATHERINE BETEIN FemaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2006
1598Mr.Ashioma Michael MaleComputer Science2010
1599Mr.ASHIOMA MICHAEL MaleComputer Science2009
1600Mr.ASHIPU PAUL BETELWHOBEL MalePHYSICS2012
1601Mr.Ashiwel Godfrey Akomaye MaleEducation English 2015
1602Mr.Ashiwel Godfrey Akomaye MaleEDUCATION/ENGLISH2015
1603MrsAshiwobe Agnes Uwauyin FemaleBusiness Management2007
1604MrsAshiwobe Agnes Uwauyin FemaleBusiness Management2008
1605Ms.ASHONG JENNIFER ERUNKE FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
1606Select...Ashu Tabi Ewang MaleGeology2012
1607Select...Ashu Tabi Ewang MaleGeology2012
1608Ms.Asi Glory Robin FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2015
1609Ms.Asi Glory Robin FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1610Mr.ASIBONG UDEME ESSIEN MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1997
1611Mr.ASIDO ALEXANDAR UKPONG MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2014
1612Mr.ASIEGBU OBINNAYA FRANKLIN MalePhilosophy2019
1613Mr.ASIGBE ANAKAN AYAN MaleAPPLIED PHYSICS2013
1614Mr.ASIKONG NCHEWI IKARA MaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2016
1615Mr.ASIKPO ABASIENYENE GABRIEL MaleECONOMICS2013
1616Mr.ASIKPO JOSEPH STEPHEN MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2001
1617MrsAsikpo-Okon Imaobong Effiong FemaleManagement2010
1618DrASIMOLE EMMANUEL CHINEDUM MaleMedicine and Surgery2018
1619Mr.ASINDO CHENWI GEOFFREY MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
1620Mr.Asinta Emmanuel Linus MalePhysiology2016
1621Mr.Asinya Moses Nsabe MaleVocational Education2017
1622Mr.Asira Samuel Akam MalePublic administration2014
1623Mr.ASO INYANG EBIT MaleComputer Science2015
1624Mr.Asogwa Kennedy Arinze MaleGenetics & Biotechnology2019
1625Mr.ASOGWA NNAEMEKA NELSON MaleThreatre and Media Studies2016
1626MrsAsoluka Helen Ijeoma FemaleChemistry2000
1627Mr.Asonye Linus MaleMedical Laboratory Technology1989
1628Mr.Asonye Linus Onyeahala MaleMedical Laboratory Technology1990
1629Mr.Asor Augustine Ele MaleEconomics2021
1630Mr.ASSAMUDO SAMUEL UMO MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING 2009
1631Dr.Assibong Patrick Agbor MalePolitical Economy1982
1632Mr.Assim-Ita Norbert Effiom MalePhysics2013
1633Mr.ASSIM-ITA FEDELIS ISO MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2014
1634Ms.Assim-ita Bernedette Bassey FemaleSociology 2010
1635Mr.ASU MABEL MBONG FemaleACCOUNTING2010
1636MrsAsuk Bernice Ndack FemaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management2012
1637Ms.Asuk Nenjom Agbor FemaleLaw2018
1638Mr.ASUK Sijeh Asuk MaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management2010
1639Ms.ASUNOH VICTORIA JOSHUA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015
1640MrsASUQUO IDONGESIT AKAN Femalechemistry2004
1641Mr.ASUQUO DANIEL EYO MaleSocial Work2014
1642Mr.ASUQUO ODUDUABASI ETIM MaleMATHS/STAT/COMPUTER SCIENCE2014
1643MrsASUQUO ELIZABETH EYO FemaleGeography and Regional Planning2000
1644Ms.ASUQUO ETIM FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
1645Ms.Asuquo Mary Darlington FemaleACCOUNTING2010
1646Mr.Asuquo Nkannor Edet MaleMedical Laboratory Science2016
1647MrsASUQUO IDONGESIT AKAN Femalechemistry2004
1648Ms.ASUQUO ATIM ESO FemaleNOT DEEM LANGUAGES2016
1649Ms.ASUQUO ANA ITA FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2017
1650Mr.Asuquo Emmanuel Bassey MaleEconomics2002
1651DrAsuquo Sarah FemaleMedicine and Surgery2015
1652Ms.ASUQUO ELIZABETH LAWRENCE FemaleBOTANY2010
1653Mr.ASUQUO CYRIL EDEDET MaleRADIOGRAPHY2017
1654Mr.Asuquo Effiom Ebri MaleComputer Science2007
1655Ms.Asuquo Elizabeth FemaleMicrobiology2008
1656Ms.ASUQUO PEACE FRANCIS FemaleLaw2017
1657Ms.Asuquo Imelda Uno FemaleAdult Education2012
1658Mr.Asuquo Edet Eteng MaleMicro Biology2006
1659MrsASUQUO RITA IFEYINWA FemaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2017
1660Ms.Asuquo Elizabeth Imeh FemaleAccounting2010
1661Ms.Asuquo Goodness FemaleEducation English2016
1662Ms.ASUQUO ELIZABETH IMEH FemaleACCOUNTING2010
1663DrAsuquo Emmanuel Edet MaleMedicine and Surgery2004
1664Ms.Asuquo Agnes Sampson FemaleLaw2019
1665Ms.ASUQUO IDARESIT A. FemaleRadiography and radiological science 2016
1666Ms.Asuquo Agnes Sampson FemaleLaw2019
1667Ms.ASUQUO JANET USIMKA FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2013
1668Mr.Asuquo Imoh Akan MaleNursing Science2018
1669MrsAsuquo Esther Ini FemaleRadiography2017
1670Mr.Asuquo Iborobong Edem MaleEducational Administration & Planning 2008
1671Mr.ASUQUO UBONG JAMES MaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
1672MrsASUQUO AGNES ATUBIMON FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2010
1673Ms.Asuquo Aniekeme Isaac FemaleMicrobiology2019
1674Mr.ASUQUO JOSEPH OKON MalePhysiology2020
1675MrsASUQUO IMAOBONG EFFIONG FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2005
1676Mr.Asuquo Mfon Edet MaleBanking and Finance2015
1677Mr.Asuquo Victor MaleArt education 2017
1678MrsASUQUO VICTORIA EDET FemaleSOCIAL WORK2005
1679Ms.ASUQUO ATIM ESO FemaleMORDERN LANGUAGES2016
1680Mr.Asuquo Leo Okon MalePolitical Science2020
1681Mr.ASUQUO ASUQUO FRANCIS MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2015
1682Mr.Asuzu Nkem Charles MaleEnvironmental protection and resource management 2010
1683MrsAsuzu Oluchukwu Justina FemaleComputer Science2010
1684Mr.ATABUSI FREDALINE ASHIWEL MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2015
1685Select...Atai Ndifreke Andy MaleMicrobiology 2004
1686Mr.ATAI VICTOR ANIETIE MaleMARKETING 2012
1687Mr.ATAM COLUMBUS ETTA MaleACCOUNTING2002
1688Mr.ATAMUS LOUIS MalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
1689Mr.Atanang Idongesit john MaleMarketing2016
1690DrAtangwho Anietie Justin FemaleMedicine and surgery2015
1691Mr.ATERA ALFRED ABALUMUN MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (POL. SCIENCE EDUCATION)2012
1692Ms.Atiata Elizabeth Elijah FemaleEducational Administration Planning and Supervision2009
1693Mr.ATIM GODFREY AYAMBA MaleComputer Science2021
1694Mr.ATIM KINGSLEY TANOR MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2001
1695Mr.ATIM NKPOFO ATING MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2007
1696Ms.ATING DEBORAH UDEME FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resources Management2011
1697Ms.ATISAFE ABIODUN PATIENCE FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2017
1698DrATOKOMA VICTOR MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
1699MrsATSEGWASI ETHEL FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2002
1700Mr.ATSU LIWHU ASHI MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2017
1701MrsAtta Peace Tawo FemaleMarketing2009
1702Mr.Attah Abijah John MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1703Mr.Attah Elijah MaleHuman Anatomy 2004
1704MrsATTAH IMAOBONG VALENTINA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2002
1705Mr.ATTAH ELIJAH IBONG MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2004
1706Mr.ATTAH EMMANUEL TAWO MalePHILOSOPHY2019
1707Ms.Attang Patience Williams FemaleModern languages and translation studies2014
1708Mr.ATTAT NATHAN TIM MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2010
1709Mr.ATTAT NATHAN TIM MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2010
1710Ms.ATTEH OVEN-MITHAI BASSEY FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2015
1711Ms.ATTEH YURONUN BASSEY FemaleSOCIOLOGY2018
1712Ms.Atteng Awaji-Igbana Simeon FemaleLaw2018
1713MrsATTIH IMMACULATA EDET FemalePHYSICS (ELECTRONIC AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2009
1714DrAttoe Aribiah David MalePhilosophy2012
1715Ms.Atu Legbel Francis FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1716Mr.ATU Alfred Atu MaleTourism Studies2019
1717MrsAtu Ibum uno FemalePhysiology2012
1718MrsATUABUE MARGARET UYILEBIMA FemaleAGRICULTURAL SCIENCE2015
1719Mr.ATUAKA JOSEPH ODAMU MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
1720Ms.Atuake Vivian Unwauyin MalePublic health 2018
1721Mr.Atubi Polo martins MaleAccounting 2021
1722Ms.Atuegbu Nneka Lawrencia FemaleDistance learning192001
1723Ms.Atuegbu Nneka Lawrencia FemaleManagement2001
1724Mr.ATULOMAH NNAMDI ANAB MaleACCOUNTING2001
1725MrsATUNZU NENE CHINYERE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2005
1726Mr.Audu Musa MaleEnvironment Education 2012
1727Mr.Augustine Aniebiet John MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1728Mr.Augustine Obed Emeka MaleLaw2019
1729Mr.Augustine Obed Emeka MaleLaw2019
1730Mr.AUGUSTINE STEPHEN OKOI MaleECONOMICS2002
1731Mr.AUQUO UBONG JAMES MaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
1732Ms.AUSAJI AWUNGHE AUBAGHA FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2021
1733Ms.AUSAJI NGOP AUBAGHA FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2015
1734MrsAustin-Iyeikhian Amarachi Stellamaris FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2001
1735Mr.Austin-Onwordi Robert Mukolu MaleEconomics2002
1736Mr.Avaa Terkaa MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2001
1737MrsAWA NKECHINYERE LUCY FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2007
1738Ms.Awa Paul Chidinma SelectMicrobiology 2016
1739Mr.Awafung Francis Odey MaleVocational and Special Education 2012
1740MrsAWAH IFREKE ANIEKAN FemaleBANKING & FINANCE2010
1741Ms.Awak Affiong Ita FemaleHistory and international studies 2018
1742Ms.AWAOGU CHISOM BLESSING FemaleBusiness management2015
1743Mr.Awaogu Chukwuebuka Edwin MaleSoil Science 2014
1744MrsAwara Juliet Nsobiari FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2019
1745Ms.Awazie Esther Ihechi FemaleTHEATRE ARTS2001
1746MrsAwele Rapu Yvonne FemaleMarketing 2001
1747ChiefAWODIPE OPEYEMI MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2002
1748Mr.Awodipe Olanrewaju Bamidele MaleAccounting1998
1749Mr.Awodipe Olanrewaju Bamidele MaleAccounting1998
1750MrsAWOJINRIN YAWANDE ADERONKE FemaleMARKETING2005
1751Mr.AWOSIKA KEHINDE OLAWALE MaleLAW1996
1752Mr.Awowoh Kennedy MaleLaw2016
1753Mr.AWOWOH CHRISTIAN MaleDEPARTMENT OF APPLIED GEOPHYSICS2006
1754Mr.Awowoh Kennedy Gefrefe MaleLaw2016
1755Mr.AWOWOH KENNEDY GEFREFE MaleLAW2016
1756Mr.Awua Igbana Alfred MalePublic health 2914
1757Mr.Awuha Washima MalePhysics2019
1758MrsAWUKAM NANCY OBAJI FemaleSOCIAL WORK2012
1759Mr.Awunghe Osowoayi Awunghe MaleAnimal science2019
1760Ms.Awurum Eberechukwu Ivy FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2022
1761Ms.Awurum Eberechukwu Ivy FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2021
1762Mr.Awusha Moses Ushie MaleBiochemistry2021
1763DrAya Lucky Edodi MaleMedicine and Surgery2017
1764Mr.Ayadiegwu Chidubem Obiora MaleNursing Science 2015
1765Mr.Ayadu Kufre Christopher MaleInstitute of Education2021
1766Mr.Ayah Aniekan Ime MaleAccounting2012
1767Ms.AYAH GRACE BASSEY FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2016
1768Ms.AYAH HILDA SOLOMON FemaleSCIENCE EDUCATION(EDUCATION MATHEMATICS)2018
1769Mr.Ayak Kenneth Etta MaleBanking & Finance2004
1770Mr.AYAMBEM WILFRED AKONJOM MaleFORESTRY AND WILDLIFE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT2018
1771MrsAyambem Favour Mbana FemaleInstitute of Education2021
1772Mr.Ayanbeshishie Solomon Unimke MaleBusiness Management2015
1773Mr.AYANG OKANG OGAR MaleEducational Administration and Planning2019
1774Ms.Ayang Abigail Nyen SelectArts Education 2019
1775Mr.Ayang Obenghana Lawrence MaleRadiography and Radiological science2012
1776Ms.Ayara Faith Esu FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2015
1777MrsAyawan Nsikan Sunday FemaleRadiography 2014
1778MrsAyegba Enewa FemaleBusiness Administration 2000
1779Mr.Ayeline John Eji MaleMicrobiology2019
1780MrsAyendi Bridget FemaleHistory and international studies2010
1781Mr.Ayendi Emmanuel Undikeye MaleMorden Languages and Translation Studies2015
1782Mr.Ayeni Denis Inyang MaleContinuing Education and development studies2012
1783MrsAYI CHRISTIANA OKON FemaleInstitute of public policy administration2010
1784Mr.AYI NSA AKIBA MaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2021
1785MrsAYI UKPANYANG ENOBONG FemaleSOCIOLOGY2006
1786Mr.AYIDU GODWIN MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2012
1787MrsAYIM IRENE ABAIL FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2005
1788Mr.Ayinzat Obed MaleGeography and Planning/EPM (Now, Environmental Resource Management -ERM)2009
1789Mr.Ayire James Orim MaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2019
1790MrsAYITO ESTHER OKON FemaleSoil science2017
1791DrAyo Godwin Michael MaleMedicine and Surgery2013
1792Ms.Ayodele Abiola Tamunomiebi FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2015
1793MrsAYOGU CHINENYE EVELYN FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2015
1794Mr.AYON MALACHI BASSEY MaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2018
1795MrsAYOWOLE OLUWAKEMI ORIMOLOYE FemaleSOCIAL WORK2015
1796Mr.AYOZIE EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA MaleECONOMICS2002
1797Mr.AYOZIE EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA MaleECONOMICS2002
1798MrsAyuk Joy Agbor FemaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management2018
1799MrsAYUK CLARA OBEN FemaleSOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY2009
1800MrsAYUK OJONG TANGBAN BLESSING FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2005
1801Mr.Azaka Onyemaechi Osmond MaleZoology and Environmental biology2012
1802Mr.AZAM MBOTOR NKANU MaleFORESTRY AND WILDLIFE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT2011
1803Mr.AZAMBOU KAMANOU ROBERT MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
1804Mr.Azik Promise Esua MaleSpecial Education2010
1805MrsAZODOH AUGUSTINA FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (EDUCATION ENGLISH)1995
1806Ms.AZOGOR MARY NTOMO FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2015
1807Mr.Azubike Onyemaechi Mozia MaleEnglish & Literary Studies 1991
1808Mr.Azubuike Precious Chidozie MalePublic Health2018
1809MrsAzubuike Goodluck Nwanyieze FemaleEnvironmental Protection & Resource Management2004
1810Ms.Azuh Jennifer Chinonso FemalePolitical science2018
1811Ms.AZUKA ROSE AKAMELU FemaleMEDICAL LAB.SCIENCE2013
1812Ms.Azuka Chinwe Grace FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2012
1813Ms.Azuka Goodness iheoma FemaleEconomics2004
1814Mr.BAASEY EDET BASSEY MaleACCOUNTING2007
1815Mr.BABA PETER OLUWASEUN MaleBiochemistry2011
1816Mr.Babatuyi Peter Babajide MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2012
1817Ms.Badom Madonna Denebari FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2018
1818Ms.Badom Brenda Barivure FemaleSocial Work2017
1819MrsBakare Shadiat Folashade FemaleEnglish & Literary Studies1998
1820Mr.BAKARE GBOLAHAN MaleFINANCE2002
1821Ms.Bakoshi Jacinta Amara FemaleAdult Education 2008
1822Ms.Bakoshi Hilda Asabe FemaleGeography & Regional Planning2003
1823Mr.Bala Ajizentu Garba MaleStatistics2017
1824Mr.Balogun Adeniyi Rashed MaleDepartment of Business Management2012
1825MrsBalogun Priscilla Taiwo FemaleSociology 2009
1826Mr.Bameyi Smaila Bameyi MaleBusiness Management2017
1827Mr.BAMEYI SMAILA BAMEYI MaleACCOUNTING2017
1828Mr.BAMIDELE IFE JULIUS MaleECONOMICS2004
1829Mr.Bamidele Afe Sylvester MalePhysics(Applied Geophysics)2018
1830Mr.BAMIDELE PAUL ASUSHEYI MalePublic Administration 2011
1831Mr.Bamidele Christopher Arivo MaleGeology2012
1832Ms.Bamson Boma FemaleDepartment of Nursing Science2018
1833Mr.BANJI OSATUNBERU MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2000
1834Mr.Bankong-Obi Nkrumah MaleTheatre Arts2006
1835Mr.Banor Francis Isioma MaleEconomics2016
1836Mr.Barisua Samuel Mkpe MaleCheistry 2001
1837MrsBARNABAS DUMBO NUATORBARINAALE FemaleLAW2016
1838Mr.Basake Urimfuke Robert MaleMedicine and Surgery2018
1839Ms.Basake Regina Ashinung FemaleEducational Administration 2018
1840MrsBASHORUN ABIMBOLA SIMIDELE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2013
1841MrsBASHORUN ABIMBOLA SIMIDELE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015
1842Mr.Bassey Jeremiah Joshua MaleTheatre, Film and Carnival Studies2019
1843Ms.Bassey Stella-Mary FemaleRadiography2015
1844MrsBassey Rita OKOKON FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2002
1845MrsBassey Mercy Eyo FemaleBanking & Finance2010
1846MrsBassey Ave E. FemaleComputer Science2020
1847Mr.Bassey Joshua Sunday MaleEconomics2013
1848MrsBassey Blessing John FemalePolitical Science2014
1849Mr.BASSEY AUGUSTUS ETIM MaleDEPARTMENT OF GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2017
1850Mr.Bassey Aniekan Etuk Malephysics2001
1851MrsBASSEY UDOAKANG NDIDIA FemaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMIC AND EXTENSION1994
1852Mr.BASSEY AZOM EJI MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2017
1853Ms.BASSEY PATRICIA EFFIONG FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
1854MrsBassey Felicia Ettah FemaleBusiness Management2014
1855MrsBassey Idaresit ime Femaleeducational technology2009
1856Mr.BASSEY PRINCE ETIM MalePublic Administration2019
1857Mr.Bassey Udeme Gordian MaleZoology 2009
1858Mr.BASSEY JOSEPH OTU MaleMATHEMATICS STATISTICS AND COMPUTER 2016
1859Mr.BASSEY JOSEPH OTU MaleMATHEMATICS STATISTICS AND COMPUTER 2016
1860MrsBassey Ime Emmanuel FemaleEnvironment Protection and Resource Management2004
1861Mr.BASSEY WILSON FELIX MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2020
1862Ms.Bassey Iyang ekpo FemaleHistory and international studies2021
1863Mr.BASSEY BRAIN LAWRENCE MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2014
1864Mr.Bassey Ubongabasi MaleBusiness Management 2017
1865MrsBassey Asi EKONG FemalePolicy Studies and Administration 2010
1866Ms.BASSEY NDOROFEM JOHN FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2015
1867Mr.Bassey Nsikan MaleBusiness education2006
1868Mr.Bassey Nsikan MaleBusiness education2008
1869Ms.Bassey Iniobong Etim FemaleAnatomy2005
1870Mr.BASSEY AHENA ISAAC MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2020
1871Mr.BASSEY EMMANUEL EZE MaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2018
1872MrsBASSEY ENOBONG EDEDET FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2000
1873Ms.BASSEY DEBORAH EMMANUEL FemaleEDUCATION ECONOMICS2017
1874Mr.Bassey Asuquo Elijah MaleAgricultural Economics 2017
1875Ms.Bassey Enobong FemaleSocial Sciences2000
1876Mr.Bassey Aqua Aqua MaleModern Languages And Translation Studies2015
1877Ms.BASSEY INIOBONG ETIM FemaleHUMAN ANATOMY2005
1878Ms.Bassey Redah Sam FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1879Mr.Bassey Sunday Eyo MaleHistory & International Studies2013
1880Mr.Bassey Victor Etim MaleGeology2002
1881Ms.Bassey Enang Edem FemaleEconomics2018
1882Ms.Bassey Ndorofem John FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2015
1883Ms.BASSEY STEPHANIE NSA FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2017
1884Mr.BASSEY UBONG EMMANUEL MaleMATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS2014
1885MrsBassey Mary Edet Femalecomputer science2010
1886MrsBassey Unyime Sebastian FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2008
1887Mr.Bassey Bassey Okon MaleEconomics 2011
1888Ms.Bassey Blessing Gwoyindon FemaleEnglish and Literary studies2009
1889Ms.BASSEY KATE JAMES FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2014
1890Ms.Bassey Kate James FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2014
1891Ms.Bassey Ukpa Otop FemalePolicy Administration2010
1892Mr.BASSEY EMMANUEL UBONG MaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE 2014
1893Mr.Bassey Enobong Jackson MaleDepartment of Computer Science2004
1894MrsBASSEY GLORY FELIX FemaleBiochemistry2012
1895Mr.BASSEY EDIONGSENYENE OBOT MaleBOTANY2019
1896Ms.Bassey Deborah Edem Femalemedical laboratory Science2021
1897Mr.BASSEY NSIKAN ODUDU MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2008
1898Mr.Bassey Victor Okon MaleLinguistics1998
1899MrsBASSEY NKOYO NSUWARA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2013
1900Ms.Bassey Stephenie Nsa Femalezoology ans environmental science2017cala
1901Ms.Bassey Helen Edet FemaleVocational and special Education 2013
1902Mr.BASSEY ARCHIBONG EDEM MaleDepartment of Public Health2019
1903Mr.Bassey Fidelis Umoh MaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2014
1904Mr.Bassey Agala Ele MaleComputer Science2011
1905Ms.BASSEY NNYENEIME UDO FemaleBiochemistry2020
1906Mr.Bassey Emmanuel Inyang MaleSpecial Education2016
1907Mr.Bassey Thomas Obeten MaleHuman Anatomy2012
1908Ms.Bassey Emem Ikpeme FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2018
1909Ms.Bassey Anietie Akan FemaleZoology and environmental biology2012
1910Mr.Bassey Samuel Imeh MaleBiochemistry 2012
1911MrsBASSEY VICTORIA PRINCESS FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
1912Mr.BASSEY OGAR GABRIEL MaleEconomics2010
1913Ms.BASSEY EVELYN EDET FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2009
1914Mr.BASSEY MARK FRANCIS MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2020
1915Mr.BASSEY OHAM SUNDAY MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2016
1916Ms.Bassey Bassey Ekpo FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2015
1917MrsBassey Emem Mkpouto FemaleEPM2005
1918Mr.Bassey Nsikak Ededet MaleGeology2002
1919DrBassey Bassey Ekpenyong FemaleTheatre Arts2007
1920Ms.BASSEY Christiana James FemaleEducational Technology2008
1921Mr.Bassey Enobong Jackson MaleMaths & Computer Science2004
1922Ms.BASSEY RACHEAL EFFIONG FemaleSociology2015
1923Mr.Bassey Enobong Jackson MaleMaths & Computer Science2004
1924Mr.Bassey Emmanuel Eyoma MaleLaw2017
1925Ms.BASSEY JANE EKPENYONG FemaleSOCIAL WORK2021
1926Mr.BASSEY OBO UKA MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2014
1927Mr.Bassey Michael Robert MaleComputer Science2015
1928Mr.BASSEY EDET EDEN MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2015
1929MrsBassey Daniella Oza FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2014
1930Mr.Bassey Ephraim Unanaowo MaleBiochemistry2019
1931Mr.Bassey Ubong Okokon MalePublic Administration 2021
1932Mr.Bassey Ekpenyong MaleApplied geophysics2017
1933Ms.Bassey Norah Charles FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2014
1934Ms.Bassey Maureen FemaleComputer science 2015
1935Mr.Bassey Kelly MaleLibrary and information science2015
1936MrsBassey Colette Offiong FemaleLinguistics and Nigerian Languages2019
1937Mr.Bassey Bassey Asuquo MaleEnvironmental Protection and resource management2008
1938MrsBassey Runyi Ben Nee Eboh FemaleRadiography2008
1939Mr.BASSEY KELVIN EKONG MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2014
1940Ms.Bassey Sandra Ekpenyong FemaleSocial work2021
1941Ms.BASSEY VANSEH OZA FemaleENGLISH EDUCATION2018
1942Mr.Bassey Ifure Alphonsus MaleMarketing 2012
1943Mr.Bassey Victor Okon MaleLinguistics2002
1944Mr.BASSEY BASSEY AKAN MaleCHEMISTRY2021
1945Ms.Bassey Redah Sam FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
1946DrBassey Joseph Essien MaleMedicine and Surgery2000
1947Ms.Bassey Norah Charles FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2014
1948Mr.BASSEY JAMES BASSEY MaleGEOLOGY2020
1949Mr.Bassey Joseph Otu FemaleComputer Science 2012
1950Mr.Bassey Ofem MaleBusiness management2010
1951MrsBASSEY UBONG ESIN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2001
1952Ms.BASSEY JOSEPHINE NKOYO FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2018
1953Mr.Bassey Hope John MaleBiochemistry2007
1954MrsBassey Effiong Comfort FemaleAdult Education/ Industrial and Labour Studies 2004
1955Mr.BASSEY HELEN EDET FemaleVOCATIONAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION2013
1956Mr.Bassey Joseph Etim MalePhysics2016
1957Ms.BASSEY IMMANUELLA OKON FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2019
1958Ms.Bassey Itoro Essien FemaleVocational Education2015
1959Mr.BASSEY BASSEY INANG MaleLAW2005
1960DrBASSEY KINGSLEY BASSEY MaleMedicine and Surgery2017
1961MrsBASSEY ANIETIE AKAN FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2012
1962Select...Bassey Eyo Asuquo N/A MalePolitical Science1997
1963Select...Baye Rose Mama FemaleModern Languages & Literature2004
1964MrsBAZUAYE IMADE BARBARA FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2016
1965MrsBebe Glory Chizurum FemaleManagement Science2000
1966MrsBebia Charity Ambuo FemaleGEOLOGY2004
1967Mr.BEBIA ALPHONSUS TUKU MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2012
1968MrsBEKAH ELIZABETH BONIFACE FemalePHYSIOLOGY2015
1969Mr.BEKE NDIDI MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2000
1970MrsBEKEH DOROTHY BONIFACE FemaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT2020
1971Mr.BEKEOWEI OYINKURO BENJAMIN FemaleACCOUNTING2014
1972Ms.Bekom-Abang Marvelous Okabe FemaleEnvironmental Education2019
1973Ms.Bekwuhapu Eucharia Akonlibeuniye FemaleFood science and technology 2021
1974Ms.Bell-Gam Mirabel Alexander FemaleMedicine And Surgery2008
1975MrsBell-Gam Hope Sopriala FemaleAccounting1999
1976Mr.BELL-GAM BENJAMIN ALEXANDER MaleLAW2007
1977Mr.Bello Olawale Ayodeji MaleComputer Science2015
1978Mr.BEN UBONG CAMILUS MalePhysics2020
1979Ms.BEN UDUAK CAMILUS FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2014
1980Mr.BEN GODFREY ANIEFIOK MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2017
1981MrsBEN DORATHY MARCUS FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2010
1982MrsBEN UYAI MFON FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION 2008
1983MrsBEN IREKE RHODA OGISI FemaleMARKETING2005
1984MrsBen-Eboh Kemi FemaleBiochemistry2005
1985Mr.Benard Peter Ejim MaleEconomic2020
1986Ms.Benedict Jenny NNANA FemalePhysics 2011
1987Mr.Benedict Ubi Arikpo MaleSociology 1982
1988AmbBenjamin Ndifreke Pius MaleEducational Administration and planning2012
1989Mr.BENJAMIN INNOCENT MaleMICROBIOLOGY2021
1990Mr.Benjamin Okpoto Ogenyi MalePublic policy and administration ( PAS)2011
1991Mr.BENJAMIN OKORODUDU MaleMATHEMATICS STATISTICS AND COMPUTER 2000
1992Ms.Benjamin Sarah Udu FemaleSociology 2014
1993Ms.Benjamin Imelda Augustine SelectMarketing 2001
1994DrBenjamin Anne Eyo FemaleMedicine and Surgery2016
1995MrsBenny Ijeoma Justina FemaleBusiness education2007
1996Ms.Benson Hannah Ngaogute FemaleNursing 2012
1997Mr.Benson Isomom MaleEnvironmental Education2008
1998Mr.BENSON WISDOM MONDAY MaleBIOCHEMISTRY 2021
1999MrsBenson Rita Owanyin FemaleAccounting2010
2000Mr.BENSON IBOK ITA MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION (RELIGION) 2004
2001Ms.BENSON GODSHELP IBEBIODI FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2012
2002MrsBENSON ROSEMARY JAPHET FemaleAPPLIED GEOPHYSICS2008
2003Mr.Bentem Joseph Solomon MaleMarketing2015
2004Mr.Bentem Joseph Solomon MaleMarketing2015
2005MrsBentem Julian FemaleAgricultural Economics and extension 2015
2006Ms.Benwari Becky Victoria FemaleAccounting2010
2007MrsBepeh Mariagoretti Frank FemaleEconomics Education2015
2008Mr.Bepeh John Unimkong MaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION & RURAL SOCIOLOGY2016
2009Mr.BEREDUGO ALEX TONPRI MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2008
2010Mr.Beredugo Alex MaleBiochemistry2009
2011Mr.Beredugo Alex MaleBiochemistry2009
2012Mr.Beredugo Alex MaleBiochemistry2008
2013Mr.Beredugo Alex MaleBiochemistry2009
2014MrsBerrnard Sorbarikor FemaleNursing2013
2015MrsBerrnard Sorbarikor FemaleNursing science2008
2016Mr.BESONG ELVIS OBI MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
2017Ms.Bessie ldongesit james FemaleBiochemistry2008
2018Ms.BETIANG AKPANA LIWHU FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2014
2019MrsBette Peter Oru MaleGeography and Environmental Science2021
2020AlhajaBheart2206 Bheart2206 Malebheart22062002
2021Mr.BIADOYO MAGNUS NTUI MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2017
2022Mr.BIIRA SAMUEL MaleECONOMICS2006
2023Ms.Binang Helen Barong FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2013
2024MrsBinta Moustapha FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2004
2025Ms.BIO-IBOGOMO AYEBANUMOMOIPRE FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2015
2026Mr.Biosah Francis Emeke MaleHistory and International Relations2017
2027MrsBISHUNG AGNES INYIKEM FemaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS1995
2028Ms.Bisong Blessing Nkabeyang FemalePublic Administration2014
2029Mr.BISONG JUDE OWAN MalePUBLIC HEALTH2016
2030Mr.Bisong Martin Njang MaleComputer Science 2006
2031MrsBISONG EUNICE MEMKU FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2019
2032Mr.BISONG SIMON BANKONG MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2020
2033Mr.Bisong Elisha Busa MaleIPPA2020
2034Ms.BISONG MARY NCHONG FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
2035DrBISONG ELVIS MBU MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1999
2036Mr.BISONG VINCENT TAWO MaleGEOGAPHY AND REGIONAL PLNNING2002
2037Mr.BISONG CHARLES, EMEKA MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2021
2038MrsBISONG CATHERINE ENYANG FemaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2018
2039Mr.Bisong Peter Agba MalePhysiology2013
2040Mr.Bisong Peter Agba MaleDepartment of Physiology2012
2041Mr.BISONG JOSHUA AKOUNJOM MaleBusiness Management2021
2042Mr.BISONG PAUL TIOCHUWEH MaleANATOMICAL SCIENCE2018
2043Mr.BISONG HILARY NYIAM MaleLAW2021
2044Mr.BISONG JOSEPH OBI MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2005
2045MrsBissong Mabel Manyo FemaleSociology2017
2046Ms.Bitto Sedootershima FemaleComputer Science2016
2047MrsBlessing Ukoha Kalu FemalePublic Health2016
2048Mr.Boco Agwu Ibe MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2009
2049Mr.Boco Taritein MaleManagement Studies1992/93
2050Mr.Boco Ekong Edet MaleSociology2005
2051Mr.Boco Ibe A MaleEnglish and literary studies2004/2005
2052Ms.BOKIYEIBO ABIGAIL AMADI FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2012
2053Ms.Bokoyeibo Abigail Amadi FemaleBanking and Finance2012
2054MrsBolaji-Dada Doris, Chinedum FemaleGeology2005
2055MrsBolaji-Dada Doris Chinedum FemaleGeology2005
2056Mr.Boms Victor chijioke MaleElectronics/Computer Technology 2012/2013
2057Ms.BONIFACE IMAOBONG ETUK FemaleSocial work2018
2058Mr.BONIFACE OWEN EMMANUEL MaleCurriculum and Teaching (Education Political Science)2013
2059Ms.Boreh Peace FemaleMicrobiology2021
2060Mr.Borgbara Kilsi MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2015
2061MrsBOSIN THERESA OBONIMTE FemaleADULT EDUCATION (COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT2014
2062Ms.Boyle Olakunbi FemaleEconomics2015
2063MrsBrendan Ima-Obong Patrick FemaleRadiography 2008
2064MrsBrian-Efa Josephine FemaleChemistry2008
2065Ms.Briggs Amonia Anita FemaleLaw2015
2066Ms.BRIGID BONIFACE ETUKUDO FemaleSTATISTICS2015
2067Mr.Brodrick Ugbejie MaleSocial Works2010
2068Mr.Brown Samuel Joseph MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
2069AmbBrown Raymond MaleSociology1986
2070MrsBROWN REGINA DAMIAN FemaleECONOMICS2006
2071Mr.BROWN DUWEMNO MaleMathematics2017
2072DrBrown Ihenacho Almaz Ngozi FemaleMedicine and surgery 2003
2073Mr.Brownson Etimbuk Sunday MaleHuman Anatomy 2013
2074Mr.Bujor James Barama MalePublic Administration2006
2075Her ExcellencyBulawasomCP Bulawasom 1English Literature1997
2076Mr.Bunchi Owan Abang MaleSOCIAL WORKS2018
2077Ms.CALI-DIBANG MARYVICTORY NJURE FemaleEnvironmental Education 2019
2078Ms.CALI-DIBANG MARYVICTORY NJURE FemaleEnvironmental Education 2019
2079Mr.CARR GEORGE AMISSAH MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION 2015
2080Mr.Cedar Emmanuel Ekanem FemaleMedicine And Surgery2017
2081Ms.Cedar Emmanuel Ekanem FemaleMedicine and Surgery2017
2082MrsChao, Helen Kapayou FemaleHistory And International Studies2008
2083Mr.CHARLES IKECHUKWU OPARA MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2019
2084Ms.Charles Ekomobong James FemaleMarine Biology2017
2085Mr.Charles Enyi Elijah MaleEconomics 2021
2086Mr.Charles Enyi Elijah MaleEconomics 2021
2087MrsCHARLES VICTORIA ESSIEN FemaleRADIOGRAPHY 2011
2088Ms.Charles Esther Aniefiok FemaleRadiography2016/2017
2089MrsCharles Sabrina itoro Nyon FemaleComputer science2006
2090MrsCharles Sabrina itoro Nyon FemaleComputer science2006
2091MrsChiamaka Edoka FemaleFisheries and Aquaculture2010
2092MrsChiana Blessing Onyinye FemaleScience Education 2015
2093Mr.CHIANAKWANA CHUKWUEBUKA JOHN MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES 2018
2094Mr.Chibogu Solomon MaleMedical Laboratory Science2007
2095Ms.Chibuzor Blessing Chidinma FemaleModern languages and translation studies 2019
2096Mr.CHIDI FRANKLIN MaleSociology1996
2097MrsCHIDIMMA NANCY NWAJIOBI FemaleLAW2020
2098MrsCHIEDOZI ANTHONIA UGOCHINYERE FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2015
2099DrCHIEMELA SAMUEL DAVIS MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
2100MrsCHIGBO STELLA NKIRU FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2007
2101Mr.Chigbu Chibuzo Friday MaleAccounting2002
2102Mr.Chigbu Frank Chukwuebuka MalePhilosophy/ Religion 1992
2103Ms.Chigbu Frank Chukwuemeka FemaleLanguages and Linguistics 2000
2104Ms.CHIGOZIEM ONYEKWERE FemaleADULT EDUCATION1994
2105Mr.CHIJIOKE GODSGIFT UGOCHUKWU MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2000
2106Ms.CHIJIOKE AMARACHI PAULINE FemaleECONOMICS2005
2107Ms.CHIJIOKE PAULINE AMARACHI FemaleECONOMICS2006
2108MrsCHIKE-AHUMIBE EBELE AGNES FemaleECONOMICS1999
2109Mr.CHIKERE JUSTIN ARIZE MalePHILOSOPHY2019
2110Mr.Chikwe Chukwuka Fernando MaleMathematics2021
2111MrsChilaka Mirian Chinaru FemaleAgricultural Econs & Extension2005
2112Mr.CHIMA RAYMOND IKECHUKWU MaleBusiness management2010
2113Ms.Chima Grace FemalePure and applied chemistryNone
2114Select...Chima Nne FemaleAdult/Continuing Education1996
2115Ms.Chima Pamela Elohor FemaleTheatre arts 2009
2116Mr.CHIMA PRINCE MaleACCOUNTING2002
2117Ms.Chimelu Gloria Chinemerem FemaleBiochemistry 2021
2118Mr.Chimezie Victor Okechukwu MaleAnatomy2018
2119Ms.Chimezie Chiwe Adachukwu FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2020
2120Ms.Chinedum Ebere Lois FemaleSociology 2018
2121Mr.CHINEMEREM KELECHI MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2008
2122MrsChinwe Nwanna FemalePhysics2006
2123MrsCHINWE NWANGELE FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2006
2124DrChioke Christiana ifenyinwa FemaleMedical sciences2004
2125MrsCHIOMA LINDA OHADUGHA FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (BIOLOGY)2009
2126Mr.Chioma Kennedy Chinonyerem MaleAccounting2015
2127Mr.Chisom Justice Ndubuisi MaleLaw2009
2128Ms.CHIUKPAI ABIGAIL IDIKA FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2020
2129Ms.CHRIS GOODNEWS OZIOMA MaleSocial Works2019
2130MrsChris-Oberiko Adesola FemaleChemistry 2000
2131Ms.Christian Esther Ezinne FemaleSocial Work2019
2132Ms.CHRISTIANA NWAKAEGO ANOSHIRI FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2014
2133MrsCHRISTIANA ARCHIBONG EDEM FemaleLAW2011
2134MrsChristiana Njar Obase FemaleBusiness Management 2007
2135MrsChristiana Muazu Mshelia FemaleBusiness Education2000
2136Mr.Christopher Edward Adadu MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
2137Ms.Chuks-Osuji Kelechi Love FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2000
2138Ms.CHUKWU CORDELIA CHIKA FemaleSOCIOLOGY2002
2139Mr.Chukwu Onyekachi Alex MaleCurriculum and teaching2018
2140Mr.Chukwu Joseph Kalu MaleHistory and international studies 2021
2141MrsChukwu Hope Nwafor FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2014
2142MrsChukwu Uchechi FemaleEconomics2004
2143Mr.Chukwu Hillary Anene MaleTheatre, Film and Carnival Studies2020
2144Mr.Chukwu Hillary Anene MaleTheatre, Film and Carnival Studies2020
2145Ms.Chukwu Patience Amos FemalePhilosophy2019
2146DrCHUKWU JOSEPH MaleMEDICINE2010
2147Ms.CHUKWU CASSANDRA ADANNA FemaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2009
2148Mr.CHUKWU ALEXANDER UZOIGWE MaleMicrobiology2014
2149Mr.CHUKWU BENJAMIN ONYEGBULA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
2150MrsCHUKWU ENID-FRANCES EZINNE FemalePHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY 2008
2151MrsCHUKWU NKECHI BRIDGET FemaleLAW1996
2152Ms.CHUKWU BARBARA NDIDIAMAKA FemaleMARKETING2004
2153Ms.Chukwu Chizurum Silva FemaleHistory & International Studies2020
2154DrChukwudi Daniel MaleMicrobiology2011
2155Ms.CHUKWUDI JOY ADAKU FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2018
2156MrsChukwueke Joyce Ijeoma A FemaleLaw2000
2157Mr.CHUKWUKERE NNANNA UZOAMAKA MaleAccounting 2008
2158Ms.Chukwuma Ezinne Nicole FemalePhysiology 2018
2159Ms.CHUKWUMAOBI CYNTHIA CHINWENDU FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2017
2160Mr.CHUKWUNARU CHARLES OBINNA MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2001
2161Mr.Chukwurah Henry Chris MaleLaw2019
2162MrsCHUKWURAH Henrietta Ogbeianu FemaleManagement2001
2163Ms.Chukwurah Sandra Christopher FemaleLaw2016
2164MrsChukwurah nee (ELIKWU) Henrietta FemaleManagement2001
2165Ms.CHULWUMAOBI CYNTHIA CHINWENDU FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2017
2166MrsCHUNG MARGARET YUSUF FemaleNutrition2000
2167Ms.CLEMENT FAITH OWAN FemaleACCOUNTING2019
2168MrsCLEMENT EDIDIONG JANE FemaleEnvironmental education2013
2169Ms.CLEMENT-NWUBA KIMBERLY FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
2170MrsClifford-Sibani Blessing Leera FemaleLaw2018
2171Ms.Cobham Precious Ikpeme FemaleBusiness Management2014
2172Mr.Cobham Daniel Mkpang MalePhilosophy 2004
2173Mr.COBHAM DANIEL MKPANG MalePhilosophy2004
2174MrsCocobassey Aritha FemaleAccounting2007
2175Ms.Coker Mercy Olabisi FemaleGeology2015
2176Ms.Coker Abiodun Anthonia FemaleAccounting2015
2177Mr.Collins Ubong MaleCurriculum and teaching 2008
2178Mr.Collins Ubong MaleCurriculum and teaching2008
2179Mr.Collins Tomoye Basuo MaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management 2014
2180MrsConfidence Edet Inyang FemaleZoology and environmental biology2015
2181Mr.COOKEYGAM ROBERT TONYE MaleGeography and Environmental Management2010
2182Mr.Cornelius Dalton Etong MalePublic administration 2012
2183Mr.Cross John MaleChemistry 2006
2184MrsCyril Mfon Uduak FemaleAgricultural Extension 2018
2185Ms.CYRIL-NWOKEKE THELMA OGOCHUKWU FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2019
2186Ms.Cyril-Nwokeke Thelma FemaleEnglish and Literary studies 2019
2187Mr.Dada Isaac Olu MaleGUIDIANCE AND COUNSELLING2020
2188Mr.DADA SAMSON OLASUNKANMI MaleLAW2019
2189Ms.Dada Folashade Omolara FemaleEnvironmental Resource Management 2008
2190MrsDADA FOLASHADE OMOLARA FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2021
2191MrsDADAGBON IYOBOSA FAITH FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
2192MrsDairo Folashade FemaleHaematology and Blood Group Serology 2009
2193Mr.Dairo Adebayo Nathaniel MaleMLS2009
2194Ms.Daisy Ikenna Obi(Asido Effah). FemaleGEOLOGY2007
2195MrsDAMACHI JOYCE FemaleLAW1994
2196Mr.DAMIAN ANTHONY OKACHI MaleBOTANY2021
2197Mr.DAN ANIEBIET EMMANUEL MaleGEOLOGY2015
2198Mr.Daniel BLESSING FemaleDepartment of Business Management/ Management Science2013
2199Mr.DANIEL EMMANUEL MaleEconomics2009
2200Mr.Daniel Idongesit MaleSociology 2008
2201MrsDANIEL ESTHER IMEOBONG FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2005
2202Ms.Daniel Uto John FemaleRadiography2008
2203Mr.Daniel Seno John MaleBusiness management2009
2204Mr.DANIEL GODSPOWER OFEM MaleLAW2015
2205MrsDaniel Uwakmfon Imeobong FemaleNursing2015
2206DrDaniel Udofia Udo MaleMedicine And Surgery2005
2207Mr.Daniel Gbenga MaleScience2019
2208Mr.DANIEL AWOTU NUESIRI Malelaw2004
2209MrsDANIEL NKOYO NSA FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2008
2210MrsDaniel Nnenna Ogbonnaya Ifegwu FemaleHuman Physiology 2006
2211Ms.Daniel Udoro Usoro FemaleEdutech 2012
2212Ms.Daniel Imoh FemaleLocal Government Administration2013
2213Ms.Daniel Uduak Ntuk FemaleMedical laboratory science 2013
2214Ms.Daniel Brenda FemaleHuman physiology2017
2215Ms.DANISON ENOBONG AKPAN FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION 2015
2216Mr.DANJUMA ZENOH ALI MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
2217Mr.Daodu Oluwasegun Michael MaleBanking and finance2015
2218Mr.Dappa Kingsley Balafama MaleGeography and Env. sci. (Tourism studies)2019
2219Mr.Dappa Kingsley Balafama MaleGeography and Environmental Science2019
2220Ms.DARE-MATTHEW OLUWAKEMI ROYAL Femalebanking and finance2019
2221Ms.Darlington Genevieve FemalePhysiology 2017
2222Ms.DARLINGTON GENEVIEVE FemalePHYSIOLOGY2017
2223Mr.Dauda Markus MaleNursing science2016
2224Ms.DAVID GOODNESS MOSIOKPAHE FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURIAL SOCIOLOGY2021
2225Mr.David David Edet MaleEducational Administration and Planning2014
2226Mr.David Franklin Ubi MalePublic Administration2017
2227Mr.DAVID UDOWONG MONDAY MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION (BIOLOGY)2019
2228Mr.DAVID EDEM EYAMBA MaleECONOMICS2010
2229Mr.David David Edet MaleEducational Administration and Planning2014
2230Mr.David Isaiah Oden MaleSociology2018
2231Mr.David Umoh MaleAgric econs extension2015
2232MrsDavid Esther Udoimuk FemaleTheatre Arts2010
2233Mr.David Stanley Amarachi MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
2234Mr.David Isaiah MaleSociology2017
2235Mr.David ISAIAH MaleSociology2018
2236Mr.David David Edet MaleEducational Administration and Planning2014
2237Mr.DAVID INIOBONG SUNDAY MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
2238Mr.David Mfon Ita MaleGeology2005
2239Mr.David Isaiah Oden MaleSociology2018
2240Ms.Davies Rita Edoho FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2019
2241Mr.Davis Uyoakam MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2021
2242Dczlcjsrn Dczlcjsrn dczlcjsrndczlcjsrn
2243Mr.DECEI PATRICK KING MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2018
2244HonDeigh Rowland Chikaodi MalePublic Administration2012
2245Mr.Dekpe Mark MaleBusiness Administration 2004
2246ChiefDelilahRekYS DelilahRek 11996
2247MrsDENGA MEMBER FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1997
2248Ms.Dennis Utibe, Maryann FemaleMedical laboratory science2017
2249Ms.Dennis Utibe, Maryann FemaleMedical laboratory science2016
2250Mr.Denny Akwaowo Denny MaleGeography and Environmental Science 2019
2251Mr.Dere Olajide Jemil MaleEconomics2019
2252Mr.Dere Olajide Jemil MaleEconomics2019
2253Ms.DIANE OGHENEKARO ORUGBO FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2017
2254Mr.Dick Akpotobore Timothy MaleEconomics2010
2255Mr.Dick Emem Friday MaleEducation Political Science2017
2256Mr.DICKSON GABRIEL UTOK MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2010
2257Mr.Dickson Iniobong Jr MaleComputer Science2018
2258Ms.DICKSON RUNYI EBARI FemaleSOCIOLOGY2021
2259Mr.Dickson Iniobong Junior MaleComputer Science2018
2260Mr.DICKSON EMMANUEL OKON MaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2010
2261Ms.Dide Anita FemaleEnvironmental protection and resource management2010
2262Ms.Difoni Nadesh Njanje FemaleInstitute Of Education2021
2263Ms.Dike Abigail Mike FemaleEDU ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING (Social Studies)2017
2264Mr.DIKE VICTOR OKECHUKWU MaleMEDICAL SCIENCE2008
2265DrDimgba Chinweike Okemsinachi MaleMedicine and surgery 2008
2266Mr.Dimgba Odinmah MaleManagement2005
2267MrsDIRI IWOWARI SOE FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2010
2268Mr.Disu Saheed Biodun MaleManagement Sciences2015
2269Ms.Diugo Divinefavour Nkwachi FemaleEducational administration and planning 2016
2270Mr.Diwa Kevijones Ake MalePlant And ecological Studies (Botany)2014
2271MrsDIWA JULIANA BEBUO FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2021
2272Ms.Djebah Ochuko Utieyin FemalePure & Applied Chemistry 2009
2273Mr.DKE EUSEBIUS UCHENNA MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2018
2274MrsDOMINGO TOLULOPE ADEYEMI FemaleECONOMICS2005
2275Mr.DOMINIC JOSHUA OSONDU MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
2276MrsDonkemezuo Maryleen Ubaka FemaleBiochemistry 2000
2277Mr.Donnet Kingsley Nnamdi MaleBusiness Management 2021
2278AlhajaDonuthere Donuthere Maleada4141
2279Mr.Dorgetu Desire Aziga MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2018
2280Ms.DORIS Christopher udogia FemaleAccounting 2002
2281Ms.DORUM OGHENENYERHOVWO FemaleANIMAL SCIENCE 2018
2282MrsDOSUNMU ABOSEDE ADENIKE FemaleSos/Environmental Education2006
2283Mr.Douglas Etta Udofia MaleScience Education2020
2284MrsDUA-LUKE GLADYS TUAKA FemaleLAW2015
2285Select...Duke Uyi Ene-Eyo FemalePolitical Sciences2008
2286MrsDuke Wofai FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2005
2287Mr.Duke Samuel Bassey MalePhysics 1989
2288Ms.Duke Sylvia Emmanuel FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2014
2289Mr.Duke Eneanawan Ene Eyo MaleBusiness Management 2010
2290Mr.DUKU OBAKOREVUE FemaleMARKETING2016
2291Mr.Dunkwu Emmanuel Abiodun MaleEconomics2016
2292ChiefDurojaye Samson Malecomputer2007
2293Mr.Duru Ifeanyi Victor MaleBotany 2017
2294Mr.Duru Chidozie MaleHuman Anatomy2007
2295MrsDuruamaku-Dim Jennifer Uzoamaka FemaleGuidance and counseling2018
2296MrsDuruamaku-Dim Jennifer Uzoamaka FemaleGuidance and counseling2014
2297MrsDuruegbuso Stella Ijeoma FemaleAccounting2002
2298RevDurumba Chinedu Anthony MalePhysics1998
2299Ms.DURUOHA JANE FemaleMANAGEMENT2000
2300Mr.Eakin Koko John MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2018
2301MrsEasier Immaculate Raphael MaleCHEMISTRY2006
2302Mr.Eba Amba Ono MalePublic Administration2007
2303Mr.EBAH GODWIN OKO MaleFORESTRY AMD WILDLIFE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT 2017
2304HonEbak Monday Lawrence MaleEconomics1996
2305Mr.EBAM OGBE ORU MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2021
2306Mr.EBANGBOLA AYODEJI JOHN MalePSA2010
2307Ms.EBAYE NTON AGBOR FemaleSOCIOLOGY2004
2308Ms.EBEAGWU MARYANN CHIOMA FemalePURE AND INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY2021
2309Ms.EBEDEN TIMABEN FRANCIS FemaleEDUCATION ECONOMICS2008
2310Mr.EBEDOT EVANS STEPHEN MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2012
2311Ms.EBEK SCHOLASTICA OKON FemaleScience Education2021
2312MrsEBELEBE JOVITA CHINWENDU FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2012
2313Mr.EBEM PATRICK ENEJI MaleMEDICINE AND DENTISTRY2013
2314Ms.Ebenezer Hetty Tamunoene FemaleDepartment of Nursing Science2018
2315Ms.Ebenyi Onyinyechi Chekwube FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
2316Mr.Ebere Chibuzor Chinedum MaleStatistics2017
2317Mr.Ebiala Paul Owokonu MaleLaw2021
2318Mr.EBIALA MONDAY WONAH MaleLAW2018
2319Ms.Ebianga Mercy Feja FemaleBotany 2015
2320MrsEBIKA EBERE NANCY FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1999
2321Mr.EBIN EMMANUEL NSEAKARE MaleFISHERIS AND AQUACULTURE2010
2322Mr.Ebin Ikechukwu Ngwobia MalePHILOSOPHY2007
2323MrsEbinne Rajuno Oyom FemaleRadiography2011
2324MrsEbipador Christiana Anthony FemaleLaw2005
2325Mr.Ebit Ehom Ehom MaleMarketing2021
2326MrsEBO CKIKAODILI BEATRICE FemaleSOIL SCIENCE2002
2327Ms.EBOCK IDOM-ANI OGBAN FemaleCIVIL LAW2018
2328DrEboh George MaleMedicine and Surgery2008
2329Mr.EBOKI EBOKI SUNDAY MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (ADMIN AND PLANNING)2019
2330Mr.EBONG ANIEBIET FRIDAY MalePHYSIOLOGY2008
2331Mr.EBONG EFFIONG ITA MaleComputer Science2018
2332Mr.EBONG PETER MARK MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2004
2333Mr.EBONG DAVIDSON DAVID MaleGeology1999
2334Mr.Ebong Willie MaleGeography and Regional Planning2006
2335Mr.Ebong Idongesit Omoniyi MaleMarketing 2009
2336Ms.Ebong Dorcas Nse Femalebanking and finance2019
2337Mr.EBONG ROYAL MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015
2338Mr.Ebong Ini-Abasi Male Applied Geophysics2014
2339Mr.Ebong Ini-Abasi Male Applied Geophysics[email protected]
2340Mr.EBONG KENELM.O. MaleACCOUNTING2004
2341Mr.Ebong Benjamin MaleRadiography and Radiological Science2015
2342Ms.Ebong Princess Iniabasi FemaleEnvironmental Resource Management2019
2343Mr.Ebong Ini-Abasi MaleApplied Geophysics2014
2344MrsEBONG ROSEMARY KENNETH FemaleMARKETING2007
2345Mr.EBONG EMMANUEL RAYMOND MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2009
2346MrsEBONG, IDONGESIT DONALD FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXT AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2001
2347Mr.Ebri Ubana Iwara MaleAgricultural science2016
2348Ms.EBRI BIMA UBI FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2017
2349MrsEBRI BINI ONEN FemaleCROP SCIENCE2018
2350Mr.Ebri Charles Felix MalePhysics2000
2351MrsEbri Abaloke Felixx FemaleMarketing2005
2352MrsEBRI NNONGYAN ESSIEN FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2011
2353Mr.EBU EMMANUEL EBU MaleLAW2018
2354Mr.EBUKA ENO ENANG MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2016
2355MrsEbulue Nkechi FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2008
2356Mr.Ebunta Agim MaleCurriculum And Teaching2015
2357Ms.Echa Theresa Unaji FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2013
2358Mr.Echa Robert Ushia MaleLanguages2001
2359Mr.Echa Robert Ushie MaleLanguages and Linguistics2001
2360Ms.ECHA CECILIA UKE FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2018
2361Ms.Eche Amarachi Adaeze FemaleMicrobiology 2019
2362Ms.Eche Amarachi Adaeze FemaleMicrobiology 2019
2363Mr.Echea Emmanuel Olisaemeka Malegenetics and biotechnology2015
2364MrsECHEBIRI CHIKA THEODORA FemaleCHEMISTRY1994
2365MrsEchekwube(nee Oputa) Eugenia FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2001
2366Ms.Echemazu Rejoice chiamaka FemalePolicy and Administrative Studies2018
2367Ms.Echemazu Rejoice Chiamaka FemalePolicy and Administrative Studies2018
2368DrEchendu Sylvia, Tochukwu FemaleMedicine and surgery2003
2369Mr.ECHENG EKORO EVALE MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION MANAGEMENT2010
2370Ms.ECHENG JULIET EWORO FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015
2371MrsEcheng Ruth Ekama FemaleStatistics2014
2372MrsECHETA RUFINA CHINASA MaleECONOMICS2002
2373Mr.Echika Anujulu Dalton MaleAnatomy 2016
2374MrsEcoma Eden Eson FemaleLaw2005
2375MrsEcoma Elage Eson FemaleModern Languages and Translations 2008
2376MrsEcoma Elage Eson FemaleModern Languages and Translations 2008
2377Ms.EDADI COMFORT IGBE FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2020
2378Mr.Edah Jeffrey Onoriode MaleEconomics2021
2379Mr.Edako Christopher Enya MaleSociology2020
2380DrEDAM-AGBOR IMELDA BARONG FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2018
2381MrsEddah Utibe Ibok FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE/PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2010
2382Ms.Ede Stephanie Nmerukini FemaleEconomics2019
2383Mr.EDE UGOCHUKWU EZEKIEL MaleRadiography and Radiological Science2019
2384Mr.EDE CLEMENT AGANYI MaleADULT EDUCATION 2017
2385Ms.Edelduok Queendolene Gifton FemaleBotany2014
2386MrsEDEM JOSEPHINE FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2015
2387Ms.Edem Ruth Okon FemaleArts Education2019
2388Mr.Edem Emmanuel Benard MaleGeography and Environmental Science2020
2389Ms.Edem Elizabeth orok FemaleEducation Arts2015
2390MrsEdem Geraldine FemaleHuman Physiology2015
2391Mr.Edem Stephen Selong MaleGeology2012
2392Ms.Edem Rebecca FemaleLaw2017
2393Mr.Edem Umiom Okon MaleBiochemistry2019
2394Ms.Edem Promise Yong FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2013
2395MrsEDEM ABIGAIL ARCHIBONG FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2002
2396MrsEDEM VIVIAN UMO Femalesocial work2012
2397Mr.Edem Okon MaleSociology2002
2398Ms.EDEM NKESE ANNE FemaleAccounting2006
2399Ms.Edem Arit Ogar FemaleTheatre Arts2012
2400Mr.EDEM WISDOM NYONG MaleANIMAL SCIENCE2015
2401Mr.Edem Eyibio Francis MaleComputer Science2021
2402Mr.EDEM JOSEPH EKPO MaleEDUCATION ENGLISH 2009
2403Ms.Edem Ruth Okon FemaleArts Education2019
2404Ms.Edem-Orok Ruth Onyekachi FemaleHistory and international studies 2015
2405Mr.Edema Omolafe john MaleMathematics and statistics2012
2406Mr.Edentekhe Nomo Edet MaleBusiness management2010
2407Mr.Ederademu Ejiro MaleHuman Anatomy2018
2408MrsEderewhevbe Ochuko FemaleEnvironmental protection and resources management 2005
2409MrsEDEREWHEVBE OCHUKO FemaleGeography and regional planning1997
2410Ms.Edet Mary FemaleAccounting2010
2411Mr.EDET EDET ONEN-EGBE MaleBANKING & FINANCE2013
2412Ms.Edet Louisa udeme FemaleMarketing2009
2413MrsEDET UKEME SILAS FemaleNURSING SCIENCE 2012
2414Mr.EDET NDUKE IGNATIUS MaleDEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION2019
2415Mr.Edet Ekemini Asuquo MaleFisheries and Aquaculture2012
2416Ms.Edet Edemanwan FemaleEconomic2019
2417Ms.EDET ASI MONICA FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2002
2418Ms.EDET GLORIA HENRY FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2010
2419Ms.EDET AME ETIM FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013
2420Mr.EDET MFON OKON MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2015
2421Mr.Edet Emmanuel Matthew MaleBusiness Management 2009
2422Mr.Edet Johnson Donatus MaleMarketing2010
2423DrEdet Bassey Eyo MaleMedicine and surgery1998
2424Ms.Edet Onono Nyong FemaleGeology2017
2425MrsEdet Idongesit Asuquo MaleBusiness Management 2000
2426Mr.Edet Samuel Patrick MaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
2427Ms.Edet Nsa Archibong FemaleSociology 2010
2428MrsEdet Obam Cyril FemaleEducation administration and planning 2010
2429Ms.Edet Kufre christy FemaleApplied geophysics2014
2430Mr.Edet Moses Godwin MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2021
2431MrsEDET MARY JOSEPH FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
2432Ms.Edet Onono Nyong FemaleGeology 2017
2433MrsEDET EFFIONG BASSEY MaleStatistics2016
2434MrsEdet Glory Stephen FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2014
2435Mr.Edet Solomon Emmanuel MalePhysics2008
2436Mr.Edet Arong Obio MaleNursing Science2008
2437Ms.Edet Gospel Kufre FemaleMarketing2015
2438Ms.Edet Effioanwan Effiom FemaleSociology (Social Work) 2009
2439Mr.Edet Victor MaleHuman kinetics and health education2015
2440Ms.Edet Effioanwan FemaleSocial Work2010
2441Mr.Edet David Asuquo MaleVocational Education2019
2442DrEdet Edikan Cornelius MaleMedicine and Surgery2015
2443Ms.EDET ESTHER DAVID FemaleHUMAN PHYSIOLOGY2019
2444MrsEDET INIOBONG MICHAEL FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2010
2445Mr.Edet Joseph Ene MaleMarketing2019
2446MrsEdet Akedoh Okoi FemaleMaths/Statistics 1998
2447Mr.Edet Fest us Ubi MaleComputer Science2020
2448Ms.Edet Esther Dominic FemaleLinguistics2001
2449Mr.Edet Samuel Effiong MalePolitical Science2021
2450Mr.EDET DANIEL JAMES MaleECONOMICS2007
2451MrsEdet Mandu Etim FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2017
2452Mr.Edet Samuel Patrick MaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
2453Mr.Edet-Inwang Orok Orok MaleManagement1997
2454MrsEdet-Martins Ekanem Mesembe FemaleSociology2005
2455MrsEdetinwang Idorenyin Orok FemalePolitical science 2000
2456Mr.EDEY BRIAN ENEMBE MalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
2457Ms.Edide Queenet Effiong FemalePublic Admin2016
2458Ms.EDIDEM MARY UFOK FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2014
2459HonEdidem KufreAbasi MaleChemistry 1998
2460Mr.EDIDIONG ASUQUO EDET MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2011
2461Ms.EDIDIONG ANITIE BASSEY FemaleACCOUNTING2007
2462Mr.Edike Allen MaleMarine Biology2010/2011
2463Mr.EDIM EKONG USANG MaleSOCIOLOGY2002
2464MrsEdim Eme Bassey FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2010
2465Ms.Edim Glory Okang FemaleHuman Anatomy2017
2466Ms.Edim Nsiang FemaleTheatre Arts2010
2467Mr.EDIM EDIM BASSEY MaleComputer Science2006
2468Ms.EDIM NELLY NTINA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2019
2469Mr.EDINYANG IBORO ETIM MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2010
2470Mr.EDIRIN OMOFOWE DOMINION MalePhysics2013
2471Mr.Ediriverere Jerome Ejovwo MalePolicy Studies and Administration 2007
2472Mr.Edo Jacob Eaop MaleGuidance and Counselling Pol Science 2012
2473Mr.EDODI IYAM ODUM MaleMICROBIOLOGY2013
2474Mr.EDODI EDODI IKIKA MaleOceanography2019
2475Mr.EDODI DAVID IBITHAM MaleChemistry2021
2476Engr.Edoghotu Nengimote FemaleGeology1994
2477Engr.Edoghotu Tadaerigha MaleGeology1994
2478Mr.Edogi Benson Sunday MaleVoc.& Spe. (special Education-SOS)2015
2479Mr.Edogun Ewaleifoh MaleACCOUNTING2009
2480DrEDOHASIM Chizoro Barnabas MaleMedicine&Surgery1997
2481MrsEDOHO NKIRUKA IBIYE JESSICA FemaleTHEATRE ARTS2005
2482Mr.EDOHO EVANS UDIA MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2009
2483MrsEdoho Sussanah Henry FemaleHealth Education2008
2484Ms.EDOLOR JOYCE MIRIAM FemaleLAW2011
2485Mr.Edom Chikadibia innocent MaleGeology1998
2486Mr.Edom Chikadibia MaleGeology1998
2487MrsEdom Ogechi Ogonna FemaleGeology2001
2488Mr.Edor Pius Bankong MalePhysics2004
2489MrsEDORI ONISOYA VICTOR FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2013
2490Ms.EDOZIE MIRABEL NGOZI FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES 1991
2491Mr.Edrah Gabriel Mogar MaleTheatre and Media Art2015
2492Ms.EDRAH CHRISTINE OGECHI FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2016
2493Mr.Edu Iwasam MaleMedical Laboratory Science2008
2494DrEDU MBA KANU MaleMedicine and surgery2015
2495MrsEDU LESODA LAWRENCE FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2012
2496Mr.EDU EMMANUEL LAWRENCE MaleLaw2011
2497Mr.EDUM FORTUNES BASSEY MaleSOCIOLOGY2018
2498MrsEdung Joy Charity FemaleEducation science 2013
2499Mr.Eduno Sunday Johnson MaleGeology2000
2500MrsEDUOK UWEM AMOS Femalechemistry2006
2501Mr.Edward Essien MaleManagement Science 2001
2502DrEdward Emmanuel MaleMedicine and Surgery2008
2503Mr.Edward Fiafiadumo MaleLaw2017
2504MrsEdwin Idara Bright FemalePure & Applied Chemistry2010
2505MrsEFA HARRIET EKPENYONG FemaleSocial Work2021
2506Mr.Efa Brian Nelson MaleAccounting2004
2507MrsEfanga Emem-Zion Etim FemaleBusiness Management2015
2508MrsEfe Martins Egonye FemaleAccounting 2002
2509Mr.Efere Henry MaleLaw1996
2510DrEffa Emmanuel bassey MaleCrop science1999
2511Mr.EFFA EMMANUEL EDET MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1999
2512Ms.Effa Mary Ayum FemaleEnvironmental Science2004
2513MrsEFFA FAITH ASSAM FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2020
2514MrsEFFA FAITH ASSAM FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2014
2515MrsEffa, Jane Edmund Njok, Jane Kingsley FemaleHistory and International Studies2015
2516MrsEffah Daisy Asido FemaleGeology2007
2517Mr.Effanga Emmanuel Effanga MaleMathematics/Statistics & Computer Science2010
2518Mr.EFFANGA BASSEY OKON MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2015
2519MrsEffedua Prisca FemalePublic administration2010
2520MrsEffedua Prisca FemalePublic administration2007/2008
2521MrsEffedua Prisca Rose FemalePublic administration2010
2522MrsEffik Rebecca Elijah FemaleComputer science department 2025
2523Ms.EFFIME EUNICE SAMUEL FemaleSOCIAL SCIENCE2016
2524MrsEFFIOM OKU OTU FemaleAgric Education2008
2525Mr.EFFIOM EMMANUEL EDEM MaleARTS EDUCATION2021
2526MrsEFFIOM EKEI EYO FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2020
2527Mr.EFFIOM OTU EKPENYONG MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2019
2528MrsEFFIOM WOFAI IBOR FemaleDEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
2529MrsEffiom Ikike Offiong FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
2530Ms.EFFIOM FRANCISCA EKENG FemaleMicrobiology2019
2531Mr.Effiom Emmanuel Okon MaleMarine Geology2015
2532Mr.EFFIOM CHARLES AYI MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2015
2533Select...EFFIOM PERPETUA NYONG Femalegeology1998
2534Mr.Effiom Sam Nya MaleBusiness Management 2014
2535Ms.EFFIOM QUEEN NYONG FemaleBANKING & FINANCE2015
2536MrsEffiom Edong Ayi FemaleNursing2011
2537Ms.Effiom Offiong felix FemaleHuman physiology 2015
2538MrsEFFIOM ROSE BASSEY FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2021
2539Ms.Effiom Otuanwan FemaleMaths/statistics 2007
2540Ms.EFFIONG BLESSING OTU FemaleSocial Work2017
2541Ms.EFFIONG PATRICIA MMANDU FemaleHUMAN KINETICS2015
2542Ms.EFFIONG SARAH JAMES FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2014
2543Ms.EFFIONG LYNDA OKON FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2017
2544Ms.Effiong Umo Andem FemalePublic administration2009
2545Ms.EFFIONG MARY FRANCISCA FemaleGENETIC AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2017
2546Ms.EFFIONG MARY AUGUSTINE FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2010
2547MrsEffiong Ukeme Ibanga FemaleEnvironmental Education2010
2548Mr.EFFIONG IFIOK DOMINIC MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2014
2549Ms.Effiong Erikanobong FemaleAnimal Science 2012
2550Ms.EFFIONG LUCY EKPENYONG FemaleACCOUNTANCY2007
2551Ms.EFFIONG Aniekan Asuquo. MaleMARINE BIOLOGY2010
2552Ms.Effiong Ukeme ibanga FemaleEnvironmental education2010
2553Mr.Effiong Bassey Bassey MaleChemistry2014
2554MrsEFFIONG JULIE AKPABIO FemaleZOOLOGY2006
2555Mr.Effiong Richard Balantine MaleSocial Work2021
2556Mr.Effiong Bassey MalePure and Applied Chemistry2015
2557Mr.EFFIONG MOSES ASUQUO MaleInstitute of Education2021
2558Ms.Effiong Divine Offiong FemaleEnvironmental protection and resource management 2015
2559Mr.Effiong Believe francis MaleEconomics2014
2560DrEffiong Isaac MaleMedicine and Surgery1999
2561DrEffiong Wilson Malemedicine and surgery2007
2562Mr.EFFIONG UNWANA JOSEPH MalePOLICY AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES2019
2563Mr.Effiong Charles Daniel MalePure Chemistry2019
2564DrEffiong Kingsley Edet MaleMedicine and Surgery2012
2565Ms.EFFIONG GLORY JAMES FemaleRadiography2012
2566MrsEFFIONG ANTHONIA AKON FemaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS1995
2567Ms.Effiong Faith Francis FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2017
2568DrEffiong Wilson Ita MaleHuman Anatomy1998
2569Ms.Effiong Esther Ekpo FemaleEducation Administration planning 2009
2570Ms.Effiong Blessing Andem FemaleACCOUNTING2018
2571MrsEffiong Blessing Cyril FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2014
2572Mr.Effiong Aniefiok Emmanuel MaleDepartment of Philosophy2018
2573MrsEffiong Eno Raymond FemaleBanking and Finance2011
2574Mr.Effiong Moses Andrew MaleLibrary and information science2019
2575Ms.Effiong Patricia Mmandu FemaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2015
2576Mr.Effiong Bassey Effiong MaleZoology and Environmental Biological 2019
2577Mr.EFFIONG EFFIOM ETIM MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2022
2578MrsEFFIONG IBOK ETIM FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANLATION STUDIES2010
2579Mr.EFFIONG FRANCIS BASSEY MaleSOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION2017
2580Mr.Effiong Mordecai Effiong MaleEnvironmental Resource Management2019
2581MrsEFFIONG UTIBE EDET FemaleEDUCATION MANAGEMENT2021
2582Mr.EFFIONG MFON ENI MaleENGLISH LANUAGE2009
2583Mr.Effiong Edifon MalePhysical And Health Education2014
2584Mr.EFFIONG SAVIOUR PETERS MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2005
2585Mr.Effiong Ifiok Dominic MaleGenetics and biotechnology2014
2586Mr.Effiong Edidiong Ime MaleLaw2014
2587DrEffiong Lynda Okon FemaleMedicine and Dentistry2017
2588Ms.EFFIONG-OKON MARY FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2018
2589Ms.EFFIWATT JOY OFFIONG FemaleENVIROMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2010
2590Ms.Efiom Mandu Ekpo FemaleLanguages and linguistics 2002
2591MrsEFIOM JANE DANIEL FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2020
2592Ms.EFIOM WINIFRED OKON FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2008
2593MrsEFIONG GLORY NSE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2018
2594Ms.Eford Sylvia Enegbe FemaleLaw2004
2595DrEFURIBE BLESSING IHUOMA FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2007
2596Mr.EFUT CHRISTIAN ETIM MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
2597Mr.EFUT CHRISTIAN ETIM MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
2598Mr.EFUT ERNEST EGOR MaleDENTISTRY2021
2599Ms.Egba Odam Blessing FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies 2011
2600Ms.Egba Odam Blessing FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies 2006
2601Mr.Egba Henry Echem MaleMICRO-BIOLOGY2012
2602Mr.EGBA GODSWILL BEN MaleECONOMICS2021
2603RevEgbai Sarah Jacob FemaleVocational & Special Education2009
2604Mr.EGBARD TEMPLE CLEMENT MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2018
2605Mr.EGBE BENJAMIN MaleGeology1997
2606Mr.EGBE GODWIN ELENG MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2018
2607MrsEgbe Stella Ngozi FemaleGeology2005
2608Ms.Egbe Joyce Egok FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2012
2609MrsEGBE ANDA INA FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2014
2610Mr.EGBE ELLIS KAYINI OGAR MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES2017
2611Mr.Egbe Ejeje Ejeje MaleBusiness Mangement2019
2612Mr.Egbe Elias John Malesocial work2020
2613MrsEGBE QUEENETH ETTA FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2014
2614Ms.EGBE SHARON NTUI FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2019
2615Mr.EGBE ELIAS JOHN MaleSOCIAL WORK2021
2616Mr.Egbe Egbe-John Agbara MaleBotany 2016
2617Mr.Egbe Idongesit Patrick MalePhysics2018
2618Mr.Egbe Elvis Mbeng MaleACCOUNTING2012
2619Mr.EGBE AYIMO OGAR MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2017
2620Ms.EGBE EDU SAMUELM FemaleTHEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES2019
2621Mr.Egbe, Egbe Samuel MaleSociology2000
2622Mr.EGBEGI TONBRAPAGHA MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2006
2623Mr.EGBEHOR EMMANUEL NWACHUKWU MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT 2020
2624Mr.Egbelo Osarr John MaleLaw2009
2625Mr.Egbi Ebenezer MaleGeology2019
2626Mr.EGBO Idyo Raymond MaleGeography & Regional Planning 2002
2627MrsEgbo Christiana Dennise FemaleLaw2014
2628MrsEGBONYI ABE PRAISE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2009
2629MrsEgbonyi Abe Praise FemaleSociology2008
2630Mr.EGBUDU MATHEW OWOGBALOR MaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2012
2631Ms.Egbudu Alice Agbo FemalePublic Health2018
2632Mr.Egbujor Chibueze Chijioke MaleBusiness Management2019
2633Ms.Egbukole Edith Uzoaku FemaleLaw1996
2634MrsEGBUKOLE UZOAKU EDEITH FemaleLAW1996
2635Ms.Egbukwu Ogechi Femalegeology2002
2636MrsEgbula Ene Ogar FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2005
2637Ms.Egbunike Ifeanyi Queen FemaleArts education/ education french2016/2017
2638Ms.Egede Priscilla FemaleAgric. Econs & Ext.2013
2639Ms.Egege Kelechi Christabel FemaleSpecial Education 2017
2640Mr.EGEMASI OZIOMA TEMPLE MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2021
2641MrsEgeonu Chibuzo FemaleLinguistics2005
2642Mr.EGERE MARSHAL UGBOKO MaleLAW2020
2643Ms.EGHORT EUTHANIEL ISRAEL FemaleGeography2021
2644Ms.Egide Uyoyo FemalePublic Administration2017
2645Mr.Egidi Stephen Achuen MaleSociology 2019
2646Mr.EGIM PRECIOUS ADEBISI MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2017
2647Mr.EGOM UKWETAN OFEM MaleMEDICAL LAB.SCIENCE2013
2648Mr.EGOM OKU MBEH MaleMARKETING2010
2649Mr.Egong Akpama Egwu MaleRadiography and Radiological Science2018
2650Mr.Egoro Olomotane SelectLaw2015
2651Ms.Egre Beatrice Iyaji Femaleeviromental Education2010
2652Mr.Egu Arikpo MaleScience Education2021
2653Ms.Eguji Cecil Etuwo FemaleGenetics & Biotechnology 2011
2654Mr.EGUMI KENNETH NAMGBE MaleGEOLOGY2016
2655Mr.Egunsola Daniel Gbenga MaleScience2019
2656Ms.Eguzoro Amarachukwu Oluwadamilola FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies(French)2018
2657Ms.EGUZORO AMARACHUKWU OLUWADAMILOLA FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATIONAL STUDIES2018
2658Mr.EGWA RAPHAEL EJEJE MaleEPM2009
2659Mr.Egwemi Timothy M. MaleEnvironmental Education 2008
2660Mr.Egwu Daniel Ifechukwude MaleAgricultural Economics2019
2661Ms.Egwu Heneh James FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2021
2662MrsEgwu Patience Anthony FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2011
2663Ms.EGWU PEACE ORIEOMA FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES2015
2664Mr.Egwu Gabriel Anthony MaleEnglish and literary studies2015
2665Ms.Egwu Peace Orieoma FemaleModern Languages and translation Studies 2014
2666Mr.Egwu Kalu Josiah MaleEconomics2005
2667Mr.EGWUATU CHUKWUMA EMEKA MaleECONOMICS 2005
2668MrsEgwuronu Olachi Ohuru FemaleLaw2014
2669MrsEhighibe Becky Smart FemaleLingusitics & Communication Studies 2009
2670Mr.Ehigiator Israel MaleGeology2005
2671Ms.Ehioghae Esther Esohe FemaleArts Education2019
2672Mr.EHIOGU CHINEMEREM CHIGBO MaleECONOMICS2002
2673Mr.Ehiogu Delight Izuchukwu MaleSocial Science Education2015
2674MrsEHIRIM HILDA OKWUAKU FemaleGuidance and Counselling2004
2675Mr.Ehugbo Ikechukwu MaleManagement2019
2676Mr.Eigbokhaebholo Andrew MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2011
2677Ms.EIM STELLA EMMANUEL FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2018
2678Mr.Eja Emmanuel Michael MaleCurriculum And Teaching 2015
2679Mr.Eja Daniel Egede MaleCrop Science2014
2680Mr.Ejah Edwin Sadeyeng MaleMarketing2008
2681MrsEJAH MARY OSIM FemaleMARKETING2000
2682Mr.Ejeje Charles MalePolitical Science2014
2683Mr.Ejeje Charles Doin MalePolitical Science2014
2684MrsEJEM HENRIETTA OGONNA FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2004
2685Mr.EJETAVWO CALEB OKE MaleLAW2018
2686MrsEJI NNENNA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE1997
2687Ms.Ejiba Ogechi Chichi FemaleEconomics2005
2688Mr.Ejibe DAVID KALU MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2006
2689Mr.EJIGA GABRIEL OJONIMI MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2007
2690Mr.EJII BENJAMIN MaleLaw2017
2691DrEJIKEM MAZPA MADUKA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY 2019
2692Mr.Ejim Obinna Paul MaleHistory and international Studies 2008
2693Mr.Ejim David Inung MaleMicrobiology 2014
2694Mr.Ejim Odama Peter MaleLaw2015
2695Ms.Ejimadu, Nancy Nonye FemaleBusiness Management2008
2696Ms.Ejimbe Queen Nkiru FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2014
2697Ms.Ejimbe Florence Uche FemaleSociology 2018
2698Ms.Ejinkeonye Pamela FemalePhysics2009
2699Mr.Ejiogu Wisdom Ejiogu MaleTheatre and Media Studies2015
2700Mr.Ejiogu Kelechi Daniel MaleDepartment of environmental Education2006
2701Mr.Ejiogu Kelechi Daniel MaleDepartment of environmental Education2006
2702Ms.Ejiogu Stella Onyinyechi FemaleSociology2004
2703Mr.Ejiogu Evans Emeka MaleTheatre Arts2006
2704Mr.Ejom Bassey Bassey MaleChemistry2015
2705Ms.Ejuama Chizoba Kenneth FemaleMicrobiology2015
2706Mr.EJUGU GODWIN ODEY MaleADULT AND CONTUING EDUCATION/POLITICAL SCIENCE2015
2707Ms.Ejukonemu Edirin FemaleMicro Biology2011/2012
2708Ms.Ejukonemu Edirin FemaleMicrobiology2010
2709Ms.Ejukonemu Edirin FemaleMicro Biology2010
2710Ms.Eka Edidiong John FemaleModern languages and translation studies2015
2711MrsEKA MOLAY FRANCESCA FemaleACCOUNTING2014
2712Ms.EKAETE SAVIOUR CHRISTOPHER FemaleCROP SCIENCE2014
2713MrsEkaette Faith Samuel FemaleScience Education/Biology Unit2012
2714Mr.Ekaette Ubong Essien MalePolicy Studies and Administration2007
2715Ms.Ekaette Emem Edem FemaleAccounting2009
2716Mr.EKAIDEM NSISONG EMMANUEL MaleACCOUNTING2010
2717MrsEkaiko Ofofon Friday FemaleEnglish and literary studies2010
2718MrsEkakitie (Iboyitie) Faith FemaleNursing2009
2719Mr.EKAM UMO OKON MaleMarine Chemistry2010/2011
2720Mr.EKAM UMO Okon MaleMarine Chemistry 2010
2721Ms.Ekanem Esther Ernest FemaleHistory & International Studies2011
2722MrsEKANEM ESTHER MICHAEL FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLAnning2016
2723MrsEKANEM UDEME FRIDAY FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2016
2724MrsEKANEM ESTHER MICHAEL FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2014
2725MrsEKANEM ESTHER MICHAEL FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2016
2726Mr.EKANEM ERINYANGA GODWILL MaleZOOLOG AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2011
2727Ms.Ekanem Esther Udo FemaleGuidance and Counselling 2018
2728Mr.Ekanem Eyo Eyo MaleAgric Extension and Rural sociology2016
2729MrsEKANEM UDEME JOSHUA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2014
2730MrsEKANEM NNE ETIM FemaleScience Education2019
2731MrsEkanem Aniedi Akpan FemaleBiochemistry 2000
2732Ms.Ekanem Idongesit Sankey FemaleAdult Education2002
2733MrsEKANEM MARY UDO FemaleTHEATRE ARTS1998
2734MrsEKANEM IDONGESIT SANKEY FemaleADULT EDUCATION2002
2735Mr.EKanem Ukpeme Jeremiah MalePolicy Studies & Administration2009
2736Ms.EKANEM ATTA EKANEM FemaleSOCIAL WORK2010
2737Mr.EKANEM EMEM MaleGEOLOGY2019
2738Mr.EKANEM ITORO EFFIONG MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2014
2739Ms.Ekanem Mbuotidem Sunday FemalePhysical Oceanography2015
2740Ms.Ekanem Peace Isreal FemaleACCOUNTING2015
2741MrsEkanem Esther Friday FemaleHuman kinetic and Health Education2015
2742Prof.Ekanem Victor MaleMedicine and Surgery1990
2743Mr.Ekanem Emmanuel MaleBanking and finance2010
2744Ms.Ekanem Christiana Bassey FemaleBiochemistry2017
2745Mr.EKANEM EKANEM SUNDAY MaleRELIGION & PHILOSOPHY2006
2746MrsEkanem Madrina Nkoyo FemaleZoology 1997
2747Mr.Ekanem Ekanem Sunday MaleDepartment of Religious Studies2006
2748Ms.EKANEM ELIZABETH BASSEY FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING1995
2749Mr.EKANEM KUBIAT OKON MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2017
2750MrsEKANEM ANIEFON IMOH FemaleDEPARTMENT OF EXTENSION AND DISTANCE LEARNING2008
2751Mr.Ekanem Innocent Ita MaleChemistry2007
2752Ms.EKANEM PEACE ISRAEL FemaleACCOUNTING2015
2753Ms.EKANG EKAETTO SUNDAY FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE1996
2754MrsEkanghe Geshie Hannah FemaleApplied chemistry 2014
2755Ms.Ekara Favour Esse FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
2756Mr.EKARIKA MFONISO ESSIEN MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2018
2757Mr.EKARIKA UWEM ITA MaleEDU. ADMIN. & PLANNING2016
2758Mr.Ekaso Paul Anietie Male Marine Biology2010
2759Select...Ekawu Ochuole Ojiho FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2006
2760Mr.Eke Ndubisi Kalu MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2021
2761Ms.Eke Ekana Ekpenyong FemaleEnglish and literary studies2015
2762Mr.Eke Unique Ezenwoko MaleLaw2015
2763Ms.Eke Chioma Francesca FemaleMedical laboratory sciences2001
2764Mr.EKE AMADI JOSEPH MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2021
2765Ms.Eke Efembe Ito FemaleEnvironmental and Resource Management2010
2766Ms.EKE CHRISTIANA KINGSLEY FemaleEnglish And Literary Studies2011
2767Ms.EKE CATHERINE NNENNA FemaleDEPARTMENT OF HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2019
2768MrsEKE (NEE CHIAGOROM) NGOZI JOY FemaleADULT EDUCATION20/12/1996
2769MrsEkE (NEE) CHIAGOROM JOY FemaleADULT EDUCATION 1996
2770Ms.Ekeanyanwu Nkiruka FemaleCrop Science2015
2771Mr.Ekegbo Philemon ifeanyi MaleLibrary and information science2017
2772Ms.Ekeh Theresa Chiemeziem FemaleLinguistics2011
2773Mr.Ekeh Magnus Nnanyere MaleInstitute of Public Policy and Administration2003
2774MrsEKEH HOPE CHINONSO FemaleSocial work2019
2775Ms.EKEINDE BOSE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2009
2776Mr.EKEJIUBA ONYEBUCHI COURAGE MaleMedicine And Surgery2014
2777MrsEKEKE IHUAKU ONYEUKALECHI FemaleSOCIOLOGY1988
2778Ms.EKEKE, UGOCHUKWU FRANKLIN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2001
2779Ms.EKEKE, UGOCHUKWU FRANKLIN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2001
2780Ms.Ekeng Rosemary Itu FemaleLaw1997
2781Mr.Ekeng Antigha Okon MaleHistory and International Studies2018
2782Ms.Ekeocha Ijeoma Roseline FemaleTheatre Arts 1996
2783Ms.EKEOGBEDE GRACE FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2017
2784Mr.Ekeogu Sammie MaleReligion/ Philosophy 1997
2785Ms.Ekeopara Chidiebere Oluchi Femalemedical lab science2018
2786Mr.EKERE CHINEDUM CHIGBONKPA MaleCIVIL LAW1987
2787Mr.EKERE CHINEDUM CHIGBONKPA MaleCIVIL LAW1987
2788Mr.EKERE CHINEDUM CHIGBONKPA MaleCIVIL LAW1987
2789Mr.EKEREKE AIDAM BENJAMIN MaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2021
2790Ms.EKERENAM BLESSING FemaleACCOUNTING2012
2791Mr.Ekerete Ubong Sunday MaleMicrobiology2012
2792Ms.Ekerette Edinamobong Aniefiok FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2016
2793Mr.EKEUGBO CHIWUEZE CHIGOZIE MalePhysics2016
2794Ms.Ekim Hope Albert FemaleForestry and Wildlife Resources management2016
2795Mr.EKIYE EBIKELA DAN MaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2015
2796Mr.EKO COLLINS OKEREKE MaleGEOLOGY2015
2797Mr.EKO DENNIS STEPHEN MaleTHEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES2019
2798Mr.EKO IDE EKO MaleBusiness Administration1999
2799Mr.Eko Paul Enebieni Malelaw2008
2800DrEko David Iyam MaleMedicine and Surgery2013
2801Select...Ekoh Precious Eugene FemaleMedical laboratory science2019
2802Mr.Ekoi Elijah MaleBusiness Management2019
2803Mr.Ekok Patrick Agbor MaleZoology And Environmental Biology2019
2804Ms.Ekon Blessing Etukudo FemaleComputer Science2018
2805Mr.EKON VICTOR MaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE2005
2806Ms.EKONG ROSELINE RICHARD FemalePHYSICS2015
2807Ms.Ekong Grace Jonathan FemaleSociology2019
2808Mr.Ekong Ifiokobong Imaikop MaleEducational Administration and planning 2014
2809Mr.Ekong Akaninyene MaleAccounting1996
2810Select...EKONG JULIET STANISLAUS FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2018
2811Mr.EKONG MFON PATRICK MaleGeography and Environmental Science2010
2812Mr.Ekong Emmanuel MaleBotany2016
2813Mr.EKONG SAMUEL DENIS MaleGEOGRAPHY & REGIONAL PLANNING2009
2814Ms.Ekong Christiana Sunday FemaleGenetics and biotechnology2018
2815Ms.Ekong Ekomobong FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2012
2816Mr.EKONG VICTOR ANTHONY MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
2817Mr.EKONG MACAULEY SAMUEL MaleGeology2019
2818Mr.EKONG ISAAC MalePhysics2021
2819Mr.Ekong Wisdom Godwin MaleRadiography2016
2820MrsEKOP NKPOUTO JERRY FemaleChemistry2001
2821MrsEKOP NKPOUTO JERRY FemaleChemistry2001
2822MrsEkorok Inemesit Ekerette FemaleVocational Education2011
2823MrsEKOT EWONI EMMMANUEL FemalePHILOSOPHY2014
2824Mr.Ekot Victor MaleMarketing 2007
2825Ms.Ekott Tajinrinere Mkpouto Etim Femalemedical lab science 2018
2826MrsEkpa Susan FemaleTheatre Arts2005
2827Ms.EKPAIDOT MAGDALENE BASIL FemaleSOIL SCIENCE 2016
2828MrsEKPALI AGNES OPORO FemaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION2015
2829MrsEKPALI AGNES OPORO FemaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION2015
2830MrsEkpang Rachel mbua FemaleNursing2013
2831Mr.EKPANG EKPANG RAYMOND MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2014
2832Mr.Ekpang Michael Etta MaleForestry and WildLife2014
2833Ms.EKPANG JACQUELINE OFIT FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2002
2834Mr.Ekpe Effiong Bassey MalePhysics(electronics and computer technology)2013
2835Ms.Ekpe Lucy Eteng FemaleNursing Science 2015
2836Mr.EKPE EKPE EKPENI MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2003
2837MrsEkpe Enene Owai FemaleMarine Biology 2012
2838MrsEKPE LUCY OJAH FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2012
2839MrsEKPE EKPENYONG-ANWAN INYANG FemaleHistory and international Studies2007
2840Ms.EKPE ENO FemaleEPM2010
2841Mr.EKPE OKOYO JOHNSON MaleMARKETING2010
2842Mr.Ekpe Benjamin Offiong MaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2012
2843Mr.EKPE ANTHONY OKON MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2019
2844Mr.EKPE JOSEPH ENOK MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
2845Mr.Ekpe Omini Oboma MaleDEPT. OF SCIENCE LAB. TECH.1999
2846Mr.Ekpe Effiom Martins MalePolitical science2017
2847Mr.Ekpe Isidore MaleManagement Science2001
2848Mr.Ekpe Agbor Alexis MaleBiochemistry002015
2849Mr.EKPE BASSEY OKON MaleSOCIOLOGY/SOCIAL WORK2010
2850MrsEKPE AGNES UMOH FemaleEducation2008
2851Mr.Ekpe-Juda Ndianabasi MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2014
2852Mr.Ekpechi DANIEL CHIEJINA Malepure and applied chemistry2020
2853Mr.EKPEMIRO NDUBUISI NATHANIEL MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1982
2854MrsEKPENE NSINI FemaleSCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNIQUE2002
2855Mr.Ekpenukpang Christopher Agbenem MalePhysiology 2015
2856Mr.Ekpenyong EKPENYONG ESU MalePhysics2017
2857Mr.Ekpenyong EKPENYONG ESU MalePhysics2017
2858Ms.Ekpenyong Okonanwan Bassey FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies 2008
2859Mr.Ekpenyong EKPENYONG ESU MalePhysics2017
2860Select...Ekpenyong Esther Edison FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2015
2861MrsEKPENYONG EDIMA UDO FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2021
2862Ms.Ekpenyong Abigail Etim FemaleBiochemistry2017
2863MrsEkpenyong Maureen Ekei FemaleGeology2006
2864MrsEKPENYONG EKAETTE ALFRED FemaleAnatomy1997
2865Ms.Ekpenyong Esther Edison FemaleChemistry 2015
2866Mr.Ekpenyong Joshua Joseph MaleZoology & Environmental Biology2016
2867Ms.Ekpenyong Anita Akiba FemaleBanking and finance 2018
2868Ms.EKPENYONG PEACE BASSEY FemaleLaw2018
2869DrEKPENYONG RICHARD MaleMEDICINE/SURGERY2004
2870Mr.Ekpenyong Emmanuel Effiom MaleMARKETING2014
2871Ms.Ekpenyong Esther James FemaleZoology and Environmental biology ( Marine biology)2015
2872Ms.EKPENYONG MAGDALENE RAYMOND FemaleEducational administration and planning2012
2873Ms.Ekpenyong Abigail Etim FemaleBiochemistry2017
2874Mr.Ekpenyong Victor MaleSociology2007
2875Select...Ekpenyong Florence FemaleEPM2007
2876MrsEKPENYONG EUNICE UNYIME FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2018
2877Mr.EKPENYONG VICTOR MAURICE MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2020
2878Ms.Ekpenyong Victoria FemaleLaw2014
2879Mr.EKPENYONG BASSEY EDET MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2011
2880Mr.Ekpenyong Asuquo Okon MaleTheater Arts1994
2881MrsEKPENYONG MAGDALENE RAYMOND FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION./PLANNING2012
2882Ms.Ekpenyong Eme Offiong FemaleGeography/environmental science2014
2883Ms.EKPENYONG IMA-OBONG FemaleLINGUISTICS2008
2884Mr.Ekpenyong Akaninyene Unwana MaleLaw2015
2885Mr.Ekpenyong Wisdom Jacob MaleMathematics, Statistics and Computer science2013
2886Mr.EKPENYONG ANTHONY ETIM MaleBiochemistry2012
2887Mr.Ekpenyong Edet Nsa MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2014
2888Mr.EKPENYONG UDUAK UKPONG MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION 1992
2889MrsEKPENYONG UDUAK CHRISTOPHER FemaleAGRICULTURE EXTENTION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGYU2021
2890Ms.Ekpeye Precious FemaleMathematics2015
2891Mr.Ekpezu Kennedy Obu MaleSocial Work 2012
2892Mr.Ekpide Abasiekong Okon MaleNursing science2021
2893Ms.Ekpiken Henrietta Essienawan FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2014
2894Mr.Ekpiken Emmanuel Asuquo MaleEconomics2014
2895Ms.Ekpiken Grace Solomon FemaleBusiness Administration2015
2896Ms.EKPIKOT MARY ALFRED FemaleBusiness Management2010
2897Ms.Ekpo Mfonma Matthew FemaleTheatre Arts2000
2898Mr.EKPO THOMPSON SAVIOUR MaleLAW2018
2899Ms.Ekpo Fiona Ita FemaleEnvironment protection and Resource Management2005
2900Mr.EKPO MFREKE-ABASI ASUKWO MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS, GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2013
2901Mr.EKPO MFREKE-ABASI ASUKWO MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS, GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2013
2902Mr.EKPO EKPO ASUQUO MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
2903Mr.Ekpo Dien Ekpo-Obo MaleBiochemistry 2016
2904Mr.Ekpo Gabriel MaleCurriculum and Teaching2012/2013
2905DrEKPO RIJAMI GODWIN MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1995
2906Mr.Ekpo Imo James MaleIPPA2016
2907MrsEKPO ROSELINE LAWRENCE FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2010
2908Mr.Ekpo Okon Nduonyi MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2018
2909Ms.Ekpo Matina Imaobong FemaleBiochemistry2007
2910Mr.EKPO OBONGHA EYU MaleMedical Laboratory Science2019
2911Ms.Ekpo Nsisong Isidore FemaleGeology2012
2912Ms.Ekpo Margaret Joseph FemaleScience Education2019
2913Ms.EKPO UDUAK IME FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2013
2914MrsEkpo Joy Etim FemaleBusiness management 2018
2915Mr.EKPO OWOIDOHO SUNDAY MaleDEPARTMENT OF EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY 2018
2916Ms.EKPO Mmenyene Joseph FemaleScience Education (Biology)2019
2917Mr.Ekpo Sunday Okonuyala MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION(ECONOMICS)2007
2918Ms.EKPO MERCY NYONG FemaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS2001
2919MrsEKPO IBORO OTUEKONG FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2010
2920Ms.Ekpo Itorobong Johnson FemaleACCOUNTING2012
2921Ms.Ekpo Rebekah Susan FemaleAccounting 2015
2922MrsEkpo Itorobong Johnson FemaleACCOUNTING2012
2923MrsEkpo Inyang Paul FemaleFisheries2019
2924MrsEkpo Imaobong Patrick FemaleMarketing 2009
2925Mr.EKPO DENNIS BASSEY MaleENV. PROTECTION & RESOURCE MGT.2006
2926Mr.EKPO NELSON OGETTE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2015
2927Mr.EKPO ENOBONG MICAH MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2005
2928Mr.Ekpo Ekpo MalePhilosophy 1998
2929DrEKPO AFFIONG ETIM FemaleMedicine and Surgery2012
2930Mr.Ekpo Nnene Okoro MaleVocational/Special Education/Business Education (Accounting)2010
2931Ms.EKPO NNEKA GODWIN FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2017
2932Ms.Ekpo Ekemini Monday FemalePhysiology 2015
2933Mr.EKPOBIO DAVID GABRIEL MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING (SOCIAL STUDIES)2019
2934Ms.EKPOKE TIMOTHY FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION1999
2935Ms.EKPONG MONICA ELEIWA FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2022
2936Mr.Ekponimo Oscar Anietie MaleComputer Science2008
2937MrsEkponne David Ekponne FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2001
2938MrsEkponne David Ekponne FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2001
2939Mr.EKPOR EKPOR ANKPOR MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2017
2940Ms.EKPOR SANDRA SAMUEL FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015/2016
2941Ms.EKPOR SANDRA SAMUEL FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015
2942Ms.Ekpor, Sandra Samuel FemaleBusiness Management2015
2943Ms.Ekpoto Goodness Gehza FemaleGenetics And Biotechnology2018
2944Ms.Ekpoudom Dorcas Okon FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2013
2945Ms.Ekpruke Oghenekevwe Jennifer FemaleScience Education (Education Biology)2019
2946Ms.Ekpruke Oghenekevwe Jennifer FemaleScience Education ( Education Biology)2019
2947Mr.EKPUNWA OKPAN CLEOPAS MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2021
2948Mr.Ekuma Anayochukwu Micheal MaleBiochemistry 2016
2949Mr.Ekunke Eliezer Ukwen MaleAnatomy2019
2950Mr.EKUNKE Johnson Awhen MaleVocational Education2021
2951Mr.EKUNKE THOMAS ODO MaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY2015
2952MrsEkure Edidiong Niel FemaleNursing2013
2953Mr.Ekure Uduot Abraham MaleBusiness Management 2004
2954Mr.Ekuri Ndifon Felix MaleComputer Science2012
2955Mr.Ekuri Hope Ntui MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2018
2956Ms.Ekwale Theresa Enimapopo Femalepublic Admin1997
2957Mr.Ekwe David Chibuike MaleHuman Anatomy2018
2958MrsEKWEBELEM ANITA AMAKA FemaleFISHERIS AND AQUACULTURE2010
2959RevEkwelem Fabian MalePhilosophy 2014
2960Mr.Ekwere Ubong ime MaleComputer2018
2961Mr.Ekwere Etim Asuquo MaleBusiness Administration 2001
2962Ms.Ekwo Ani Emmanuel FemaleAccounting2001
2963Ms.Ekwuribe Angela Chinyere FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2005
2964Ms.Ekwurumadu Nnenna Rosevincent FemaleBiochemistry2007
2965Ms.ELAGBAJE ELIZABETH EMA FemaleChemistry2015
2966MrsEle Lidadi Eni FemaleAdult Education 2020
2967Ms.Ele Choice FemaleMicrobiology 2018
2968Mr.Ele Efa-Eval MaleBiochemistry2019
2969Ms.ELEAZU NGOZI REX FemaleCurriculum and Teaching (Education Political Science)2001
2970Ms.ELEAZU REGINA REX FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING1992
2971Mr.ELECHI MICAH MONDAY MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2018
2972MrsElechi-Omotoso Roselyn FemaleLaw2006
2973MrsElekwachi Chidimma FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2018
2974Ms.Elem Ogechi FemaleNursing2014
2975Ms.Elemi Ekunna Bassey FemaleInstitute of Education2018
2976MrsElemi Blessing FemaleNursing2019
2977Mr.ELEMI VORDA MaleSOCIOLOGY2009
2978MrsElemi Ekama Bassey FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2017
2979Mr.Elemi Mandela Lawrence MaleScience Education2019
2980Mr.Elemi-Schoenwald Elemi MaleDepartment of Sociology2009
2981Mr.Elemuo Ernest Chimezie MaleLaw2004
2982Mr.ELENG AGBOR EVOR MaleVocational Education2021
2983Mr.ELENG ITUNA EMINI MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2021
2984Mr.Elenwoke Ugonna MaleLaw2005
2985Ms.Elias Margaret FemaleAnatomical sciences.2018
2986Mr.ELIAS MAMNGONG NICLUS MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2010
2987MrsElias-Ojimadu Caroline Edet FemaleAccounting 2001
2988MrsELIJAH SUSANA PAULINUS FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2019
2989MrsElijah Blessing Friday FemaleHuman Anatomy 2006
2990Ms.Ella Maureen Bombum FemaleEconomics2019
2991Ms.Ella Maureen Bombum FemaleEconomics2019
2992Ms.Ella Glory Ekuora FemaleSocial Science Education2015
2993Ms.Ellah Veronica Ogeyi FemaleSpecial Education2000
2994Mr.Elliot Oluseyi MaleBusiness Management 2002
2995Ms.Eloho Ekor Glory FemaleDepartment of Computer Science2018
2996His ExcellencyElom Solomon Ali MaleAnimal science2020
2997Mr.ELOM GABRIEL-ZIK OKADI MaleECONOMICS2004
2998Mr.Elot Kelvin Ngwu MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2021
2999MrsELUE NEE A RHODANUMENECHI FemaleMARKETING2003
3000HonElujekor Onyemaechi Eric Monday MaleLaw1984
3001HonElujekor Onyemaechi Eric Monday MaleLaw1984
3002MrsElumelu Fajembola Jennifer FemaleLanguages & Linguistics1995
3003DrEluozo Collins MaleCurriculum and Teaching 2008
3004Mr.ELUU KENNETH MaleGENETICS & BIO-TECHNOLOGY2019
3005Mr.Emah Imoh Etim MaleAccounting2006
3006Mr.EMAH FRANCIS BASSEY MaleMARKETING2010
3007MrsEmah Joy FemaleBiochemistry 2000
3008MrsEMAH-EMAH VICTORIA ALBERT FemaleSocial work2019
3009Ms.EMAME EMMANUEL EDU FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
3010MrsEME EYO NSA FemalePlant Science and BioTechnology2006
3011MrsEme Joy Oji FemaleEducational Management 2020
3012Ms.Eme Uzoma Joy FemaleMicrobiologyMicrobiology2004
3013MrsEmeanua Chinwe FemaleHuman Anatomy1999
3014Ms.EMEBRADU LILIAN AHAROMIE Femalelinguistics2010
3015Ms.EMEBRADU LILIAN AHAROMIE FemaleLINGUISTICS 2010
3016Mr.Emejuobi Anthony MaleHistory and International studies2005
3017MrsEmeka Patience Okorie FemaleEDUCATION2017
3018MrsEMEKOMAH CHIOMA PEACE FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)2002
3019Mr.EMEKOWA AUGUSTINE OBINNA MaleACCOUNTING2005
3020Ms.Emem Ime Eneh FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2012
3021Mr.EMENALO CHIJIOKE OBIOGULO MaleLAW1998
3022Mr.EMENALO CHIJIOKE OBIOGULO MaleLAW1998
3023MrsEMENALOM CHIOMA VIVIAN FemaleLANGUAGES2004
3024MrsEMENALOM CHIOMA VIVIAN FemaleLANGUAGES2004
3025MrsEmenike Gloria Alphonsus FemaleAccounting2006
3026MrsEMENYI JOSEPHINE HAMLET FemaleContinuing Education and Development Studies2020
3027Mr.EMENYI TONY BASSEY MaleHistory and International Studies2021
3028Ms.Emenyonu Elizabeth FemaleSocial Work2014
3029Ms.Emereuwa Uzoamaka Vera FemaleGeology 2021
3030Ms.EMERHO LUCY EGUONO FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2016
3031Mr.Emeri Ebenezer Chinweizu MaleBotany2017
3032Ms.Emeribe Pauline Ijeoma FemaleMedical laboratory science2018
3033Mr.Emeribe Anthony Uchenna MaleMedical Laboratory Science2011
3034Ms.Emeribe Chioma Carol FemaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education 2012
3035MrsEmeribe Chinyere Victory FemalePublic Admin2006
3036Ms.Emetonjor Faith Rowland FemaleMEDICAL LAB SCIENCES2016
3037MrsEmli-Abah Owogorga FemaleLaw2018
3038Ms.Emmanson Ifreke Monday FemalePublic health 2019
3039Mr.EMMANUEL AWAJIONIRO MaleMathematics/Statistics2013
3040Ms.Emmanuel Lovelyn FemaleScience education2018
3041Ms.Emmanuel Glory Emmanuel FemaleModern languages and translation studies 2015
3042Ms.Emmanuel Uduak Victoria FemaleNursing Science2018
3043Ms.Emmanuel Uduak Victoria FemaleNursing Science2015
3044Mr.EMMANUEL JOSEPH MaleLINGUISTICS2004
3045Mr.EMMANUEL RICHARD ITOPA MaleRADIOGRAPHY & RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2020
3046Mr.Emoabino John ekpeogwua MalePhysics2010
3047MrsEmodi Nneka Rachel FemaleLanguages/Linguistics 1982
3048MrsEmodi Francisca Ngozi FemaleEconomics2002
3049MrsEmodi Francisca Ngozi FemaleEconomics2002
3050Ms.Emogor Edna-Majesty Agbor FemaleAccounting2021
3051MrsEMONE QUEENETH EKENE FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2006
3052MrsEmordi Happiness Akwaji FemaleMicrobiology2008
3053MrsEMORI BLESSING EMMANUEL MaleMARKETING2010
3054Mr.Emuchay Chidiebere MaleMathematics/Statistics2000
3055Mr.Emuebie Ewere Evelyn FemaleNursing science2013
3056MrsEmuebiewere Evelyn FemaleNursing2012
3057Mr.Emuekpere Richard Itsoyo MaleSociology (Social Work)2005
3058Mr.Emuekpere Richard Itsoyo MaleDiploma in Social Work2002
3059Mr.Emukperuo Jerome MaleAnimal science2016
3060DrEmuren Doubra Perekeme MaleRadiography2009
3061Mr.Enabulele Uyiosa MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2012
3062Mr.ENAH ISRAEL OTEI MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2018
3063MrsENAMHE ECHAKA WENDY FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
3064Ms.ENANG PRECIOUS STEPHEN FemaleCROP SCIENCE2016
3065Mr.ENANG DAVID OBAJI MaleMARKETING2014
3066Ms.Enang Christiana Emmanuel FemaleNursing 2016
3067Mr.Enang Samuel Enang MaleHistory and international studies2018/2019
3068Mr.ENANG OFEM EGBE MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1992
3069Mr.Enang Innocent John MaleEconomics2013
3070Mr.ENANG TEBE ENANG MaleCROP SCIENCE2018
3071Ms.Enang Rachel FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2016
3072Ms.Enangudo Unyime Friday FemaleComputer science2014
3073Ms.Enanuga Ese Ruth FemaleHuman Anatomy2008
3074MrsEndung Ekaba Tawo FemaleLaw2000
3075Ms.Endwell Victory Ugomma FemaleLaw2019
3076Mr.ENE BRIGHT TONEY MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2021
3077Ms.Ene Esther Felix FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2016
3078MrsENE MERCY TONEY FemaleLAW2000
3079Ms.ENE RAY-FRANCES OFFIONG FemaleGENETICS & BIOTECHNOLOGY2021
3080Mr.Ene Archibong Collins MaleMedical laboratory science 2018
3081Mr.Ene Ene Edet MaleEconomics2006
3082DrEnebeli Victor Chukwunwike MaleMedicine and Surgery2007
3083DrEneboa Obinna Alphonsus MaleMedicine and surgery 2010
3084Ms.ENEFIOK EKOMOBONG EKERE FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2021
3085Mr.Enefiok Silas MaleStatistics 2018
3086Mr.Eneh Peter Godwin MaleTheatre arts2011
3087Ms.ENEH IFEYINWA ENGY FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2012
3088Ms.Eneh Euphemia Eneh FemaleModern Languagues and Translation Studies2002
3089Mr.Eneh Secondus Eneh MalePublic Administration 2001
3090DrEneh Kingsley Kelvin MaleMedicine and Surgery2021
3091Mr.ENEJE BERNARD ENEJE MaleAccounting2013
3092Ms.Eneje Sylvia , Chinwe FemalePublic Health 2018
3093Ms.Eneje Sylvia , Chinwe FemalePublic Health 2018
3094MrsENEJI VERONICA OJUGBO FemaleCHEMISTRY2014
3095Ms.Enendu Kenechi Onyinyechi FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2016
3096Ms.Enene Ada Merit FemaleRadiography2016
3097Mr.Enenmoh Norbert Ngozichukwuka MaleLAW1997
3098Mr.ENI BENJAMIN ELEMI MaleSOCIOLOGY2018
3099Mr.ENI JOHN SAMUEL MaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2014
3100Ms.Eniola Temitope Mayowa FemaleAccounting2015
3101Mr.Eniya Samuel Sunday MaleComputer Science2018
3102Mr.ENMEREM NNENNA EUCHARIA FemaleMANAGEMENT2005
3103MrsEnnang Akon Essiet FemalePolicy Studies & Administration 2006
3104Mr.ENO OKOI SAMUEL MaleECONOMICS2009
3105MrsENO OKON UMOADIAEMU FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
3106DrENO ENANG ENANG MaleMedicine and Surgery1995
3107Ms.Eno Mercy Onen FemaleEnglish And Literary Studies2018
3108Ms.ENO PEACE PAUL FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2014
3109MrsEno-bong Nancy Ikpe FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2002
3110Mr.Enock Joseph Nyiam MalePublic Administration2014
3111MrsENOH IDARAOBONG ETUK FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2012
3112MrsENOH IDARAOBONG ETUK FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2012
3113Mr.Enoh Clement Enoh MaleEnvironmental Education2010
3114MrsENOIDEM IQUO FemaleAGRICUTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2016
3115Ms.Enu Edna Akpe FemaleBusiness Management2019
3116MrsEnu Mercy Bakie FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2015
3117Ms.ENU OKABE HOPE FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2016
3118Mr.Enuani Samuel MalePublic health2018
3119Mr.Enuani Samuel MalePublic health2018
3120Mr.ENUANI SAMUEL MalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
3121Mr.Enudi Obieze Christian MalePure and Applied Chemistry2017
3122Mr.Enudi Obieze Christian MalePure and Applied Chemistry2017
3123Mr.Enudi Obieze Christian MalePure and Applied Chemistry2017
3124Mr.Enunwa Japhet Onyeme MaleHuman Anatomy 2018
3125MrsEnwedo Jah-amaka Progress FemaleSpecial Education2019
3126MrsEnwedo Jah-amaka Progress FemaleSpecial Education2020
3127Mr.ENWELIKU IFEANYICHUKWU KELLY MalePHYSICS2014
3128Mr.ENWELIKU IFEANYICHUKWU KELLY MalePHYSICS2014
3129Mr.Enwelimikwu Anthony Obi MaleMicrobiology2001
3130Engr.Enwenezi Josiah Oghenovo MaleBusiness Administration2004
3131Mr.ENWEREM KINGSLEY OBINNA MaleECONOMICS2015
3132MrsEnwerem Vivien Chinyere FemaleHuman Physiology2006
3133MrsENWEREM NNENNA EUCHARIA FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2005
3134Mr.Enya Joshua Esege MaleBiochemistry2019
3135Ms.Enya Effa, Ideba FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension 2015
3136Ms.Enya Peace Emmanuel FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2011
3137Mr.Enya Sunday Onya MaleEconomics2000
3138Mr.Enya Dennis Daniel MaleMaths/Statistic & Computer Science2000
3139Mr.ENYAM MICHAEL OBULE MalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
3140Select...Enyam Joseph Kelvin MaleMarketing 2020
3141MrsENYEKUNG RUTH BASSEY FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2012
3142Mr.ENYENEOKPON EDIKAN SYLVANUS MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
3143Mr.Enyeneokpon David Sam MaleScience Education2017
3144MrsEnyenihi Jessica FemalePhysiology2014
3145MrsEnyenihi Jessica Umo FemalePhysiology2014
3146Mr.Enyereibe Richard chigozie MaleMicrobiology2020
3147Mr.Enyi Sinclair Omemam MaleLaw2005
3148Mr.Enyiekere Donald Polycarp MalePublic Administration2015
3149Ms.Enyieko Columbus FemaleLaw2015
3150Mr.Enyieokpon Edidiong Jedidiah MaleReligious and Cultural Studies2014
3151Mr.ENYIEVI PETER BASSEY MalePublic Health2021
3152Ms.Enyinnaya Ijeoma FemaleMicrobiology2010
3153Mr.Enyinnaya Uchenna Harrison MalePolicy Studies and Administration 2004
3154DrEnyiofem Davies Etta MaleMedicine and Surgery2010
3155DrEnyoghasim Ifeoma Monica FemaleMedicine and Surgery1999
3156Mr.ENYONG IFIOK ENI MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2018
3157Mr.ENYONG IFIOK ENI MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2019
3158Mr.EPANGHA ABENG ALOYSIUS MaleSOCIOLOGY2018
3159Ms.Ephraim Joy Hephzibah FemaleAccounting2021
3160Ms.Ephraim Amy FemaleGeology2014
3161Ms.Ephraim Uyu Edem FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2010
3162MrsEPHRAIM Victoria Oyo FemaleAgric Economics and Extension 2015
3163Mr.Ephraim Eyo Effiom MaleACCOUNTING1998
3164Mr.Ephraim Edem Umo MaleEconomics 2002
3165Mr.EPHRAIM TETE OKON MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
3166Mr.EPHRAIM Oyo MaleEconomics 2008
3167MrsEPHRAIM EDEMANWAN EDEM FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
3168MrsEPHRAIM ANDEM FemaleMARKETING2011
3169MrsEQUALI JOSEPHINE PATRICK FemaleMARKETING2009
3170Mr.Equere Bassey Peters MaleLaboratory Science 2020
3171Mr.Eradiri Dennis Ogiriki MaleBusiness Management2014
3172Mr.Erengaka Chibuike MaleACCOUNTING2011
3173MrsEresia-Eke Rita FemaleMicrobiology2006
3174Mr.Eret Rene Ita-ojong MaleBotany2013
3175DrErhabor Napoleon Ejoke MaleMedicine and Surgery2001
3176MrsEriakha Ikoima Okon FemaleMicrobiology2004
3177Mr.Eribake Samuel Oluseyi MaleDepartment of Business Management2010
3178Mr.Erijitomah Lucy Odafe MaleFinance2010
3179Ms.Erim Rachel Ekep FemaleMedical Microbiology2020
3180Ms.Erim Rachel Ekep FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
3181Mr.ERINOSO OLUFEMI AYODELE MaleENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES2006
3182MrsErivwo Nee(Nsek) Ini Anna FemaleDepartment of Chemistry1996
3183Ms.EROH GRACE ABUO FemaleIPPA/PSA2006
3184Mr.Eroma Innocent Irom MaleBusiness Management2012
3185MrsEronmene Theresa Okim FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING 2009
3186Mr.Eru Joshua Efe MalePhysics1997
3187MrsERUMUSE BLESSING NGOZI FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION 2007
3188MrsESAK JOSEPHINE ASUQUO FemaleArts Education 2019
3189MrsESAK JOSEPHINE ASUQUO FemaleEducation2016
3190MrsESAMAH EVELYN NKRISHI FemaleEducation Management2021
3191MrsESANGBEDO ARIT EKPO FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2003
3192Ms.Eseagwu Praise Chukwunwekene FemaleAccountancy2020
3193MrsESEDU ENO UDO FemaleBanking And Finance2019
3194Mr.ESEGBA MICHAEL ONORIODE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2000
3195DrESEGBUE PAUL UCHE MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2004
3196DrEsege Nchiewe FemaleMedicine And Surgery2007
3197MrsESEGE EDU ASIKONG FemaleTHEATRE ARTS2010
3198Ms.ESEGE GEDAH ASIKONG FemaleBUSINESS EDU. (MGT)2008
3199MrsEseigbe Blessing Augustine FemaleAccounting2018
3200Mr.ESEKWE COSMOS ISIOMA MaleSOCIOLOGY2004
3201Mr.Eshebi Emmanuel Abanbetelehe MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
3202Ms.ESHIET NDIFREKE THOMAS FemaleBotany2015
3203Ms.Eshiet Ime Enyinnah FemaleFisheries and Aquaculture2009
3204Select...Eshiett Edidiong Richard FemaleMedicine and surgery2016
3205Ms.Esho Fadeke FemaleAgric Economics 2000
3206Ms.Eshu Courage Uno FemaleAccounting2021
3207Mr.ESHUE EMMANUEL ABANG MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2000
3208Ms.Esien Nya Eniang FemaleModern Languages and translation studies2015
3209MrsESIEN EMMANUELLA UKOREBI FemaleECONOMICS2017
3210Ms.Esiere Sophia Kaiso FemaleMicrobiology2019
3211Ms.Esiet Essienanwan Essien FemaleAccounting / Business & Finance2000
3212MrsEsiet Essienanwan Essien FemaleAccounting / Business & Finance2001
3213Mr.Esims Obi Boniface MaleRadiography2016
3214MrsEsin Ama-eyi FemaleAccounting 2006
3215Mr.Esin Edward Malepolitical science2002
3216Ms.Esin Uduak John FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management 2007
3217Ms.Esin Tuokit Nene FemaleEducation Admin/ Planning2008
3218MrsEsiobu Anthony FemaleAccounting2015
3219MrsEsiobu Joyce Anthony FemaleAccounting2015
3220Mr.Esop Esop Jacob MaleRadiography2016
3221Ms.ESOUKAH AMAKA STECIA FemaleSOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION(POLITICAL SCIENCE)2015
3222Select...ESSANG SAMUEL OKON MaleMATHEMATICS2019
3223Mr.ESSANG SAMUEL OKON MaleMATHEMATICS2019
3224Mr.Essang Michael Francis MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education 2018
3225Mr.Essang Michael MaleHealth Education2018
3226Mr.Essang Caleb MaleComputer science2015
3227Mr.ESSANG EMMANUEL EFFIONG MaleEconomics2012
3228Mr.Essang Michael Francis MaleHealth Education 2018
3229MrsESSANG KNOWLEDGE OKON FemaleSOCIAL WORK2021
3230Ms.Essien Nkoyo FemaleBanking and Finance2010
3231MrsEssien Kufre Ekanem FemaleTheatre Arts2007
3232Mr.Essien Charles Effiong MaleComputer Science2000
3233MrsESSIEN UWAKMFON EFFIONG FemaleAccounting2013
3234Ms.ESSIEN NDIFREKE CHRISTPHER FemaleGEOLOGY2004
3235Mr.Essien Etieno Augustine MaleRadiography and Radiological sciences 2014
3236MrsEssien Enobong James FemaleLaw2012
3237Mr.ESSIEN SAMUEL SUNDAY MaleLAW1997
3238MrsESSIEN BEATRICE SYLVESTER FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION (HEALTH EDUCATION)2009
3239Mr.Essien Mfonobong MaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics2019
3240Mr.Essien Daniel MaleMathematics/Statistics2012
3241Ms.Essien Mfoniso Benjamin FemaleECONOMICS2018
3242Mr.Essien Bassey Uwana MaleDepartment of physics2012
3243Mr.ESSIEN JOHN MARCUS MaleCHEMISTRY2011
3244Mr.Essien Goddy MaleGeography & environmental science2018
3245Mr.Essien John Asuquo Malemarketing2007
3246MrsESSIEN MFON MATTHEW FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2006
3247Mr.Essien Etop MaleChemistry 2007
3248Mr.Essien Nsidibe Essien MaleMarine Biology2011
3249MrsEssien Affiong ita FemaleGenetics and biotechnology 2013
3250MrsEssien Affiong ita FemaleGenetics and biotechnology 2013
3251Mr.Essien Uyai-Abasi MaleEconomics2013
3252Ms.Essien Gift FemaleEducation Economics 2015
3253Ms.Essien Maria Eyamba Ukpong FemaleCurriculum and Teaching1997
3254Ms.Essien Lauren Afiong FemaleBanking and Finance2014
3255Ms.ESSIEN PEACE EDEM FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
3256Mr.Essien Gabriel Bassey MaleHuman kinetics and Health education2019
3257Ms.Essien Edidiong Sunday FemaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2021
3258Mr.ESSIEN UBONG MalePHYSICS 2021
3259Mr.Essien Mfonobong MaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics2019
3260MrsEssien Ekomobong FemaleMathematics and Statistics 2014
3261MrsEssien Iniobong Edem FemaleBusiness management2012
3262Ms.Essien Abasiama Samuel FemaleAnimal Science2018
3263Mr.Essien Effiong MaleCurriculum & Teaching2006
3264MrsEssien Akemini Udo FemaleChemistry2017
3265MrsEssien Aniekan Sunday FemaleGenetics And Biotechnology2014
3266Ms.Essien Nkoyo Ita FemaleBanking and Finance2009
3267DrEssien Emmanuel Aniekan MaleMedicine2006
3268MrsEssien Uduakobong FemaleEnvironmental Education2010
3269Mr.ESSIEN SAMUEL OKON MaleMICROBIOLOGY2013
3270Ms.Essien Essienawan Ekpenyong FemaleLanguages and Linguistics2001
3271Mr.ESSIEN ISAAC ODUDU MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2015
3272Mr.Essien Edikan Goddy MaleEnvironmental Resource Management2018
3273Mr.ESSIEN EDIDIONG COSMAS MaleRADIOGRAPHY2015
3274Ms.Essien Essien-anwan Utibe SelectModern Languages and Translation Studies 2017
3275Ms.ESSIEN AFFIONG ETIM FemaleSpecial Education2016
3276MrsEssien Mary Timiebi FemaleGeology2014
3277Ms.Essien Uduak FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2009
3278Mr.Essien Emaido Emaido MaleGeology 2012
3279MrsESSIEN MFON MATTHEW FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2006
3280DrEssien Joseph Joseph MaleMedicine and Surgery2015
3281Ms.Essien Nkoyo Ita FemaleBanking and Finance2009
3282DrESSIEN EMMANUEL ANIEKAN MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2006
3283MrsESSIEN COMFORT AUGUSTINE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2015
3284MrsEssien Emem Abel FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2007
3285Mr.Essien Ubong Daniel MaleEnvironmental and resources management2012
3286MrsESSIEN AWO NSA FemaleEnglish & Literary studies 2004
3287MrsEssien Ofonime Benjamin FemaleMedicine and Surgery2007
3288Mr.Essien Unwana Bassey MalePhysics2012
3289Mr.Essien Umoh Esau MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2008
3290Ms.Essien Ifiok Olubusola FemaleCurriculum and Teaching 2012
3291MrsEssien Offonmbuk Sunday SelectEconomics2008/2009 session
3292Ms.Essien Imaobong FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science2018
3293Ms.Essien Comfort FemaleAccounting2014
3294Mr.Essien Richard Joseph MaleMedical Laboratory Science2016
3295Ms.Essien Nkoyo Ita FemaleBanking and Finance2009
3296Ms.Essien Amy Asuquo FemaleSocial Work 2015
3297Mr.ESSIEN SAMPSON JONAH MaleArt Education2016
3298Mr.ESSIEN ETTEOBONG ANTHONY MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION(Education Agriculture)2015
3299Select...Essien Edidiong Nyong MaleMedicine and surgery2012
3300Ms.ESSIEN MICHELLE AUGUSTUS FemaleMICROBIOLOGY 2010
3301Mr.ESSIENEKPO EMMANUEL MalePHYSICS (ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2008
3302Select...Essienumoh Emem FemalePhysical Oceanography06/06/2008
3303Ms.Essiet Aniedi Uwem FemaleOure and Applied Chemistry2016
3304MrsEssiet Julie FemaleGeology2004
3305Ms.Essiet Inimfon FemaleHuman Anatomy 2012
3306Ms.ESSIET ITORO JOSEPH FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2018
3307Mr.ESSIET UKEME AKANIMO MaleDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS 2021
3308Mr.Essiet Nsisong Emmanuel MaleGuidance and Counseling2012
3309DrEssiet Edidiong Akanimo MaleMedicine and surgery 2017
3310MrsESSIET JULIE AKURO FemaleGEOLOGY2004
3311Select...Essiet Edidiong Edet FemalePublic Health2016
3312Mr.Essiet Utibeima Udo MaleMicrobiology2015
3313Mr.Essiet Akanimo Gordon MaleAnimal Science2000
3314Mr.Essiet Utibeima Udo MaleMicrobiology2015
3315Mr.Essiet Emmanuel MaleGeology2012
3316Ms.Essiet Immaculata Raphael FemalePure & Applied Chemistry 2008
3317MrsESSIET MABEL ALFRED FemalePublic Administration 2015
3318Ms.ESU AFFIONG UWA FemaleBOTANY2015
3319Mr.Esu Offiong Ekong Male Business Management & Administration2012
3320Mr.Esu Offiong Ekong MaleBusiness Management & Administration2019
3321Mr.Esu Ekanem Ene MaleLaw2021
3322Mr.Esu Esu Ude MaleZoology & Environmental Biology 2009
3323Mr.Esu Uwe Asuquo MaleMathematics/Statistics 2009
3324MrsESUA ELVIS EDET FemaleECONOMICS2002
3325Mr.ESUABANA ESUABANA ANDREW MalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2010
3326Ms.ESUH COMFORT PETER FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
3327Mr.Esukpa Isaiah oluwasegun MaleGenetics and biotechnology 2021
3328Ms.Esuku Joy FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 1997
3329HonEta Eta Malebacking and finance2000
3330Select...Eta Asi Asi MalePublic Administration2017
3331Mr.ETABA AGBOR AGWU MaleLAW2021
3332Mr.ETAGHENE VICTOR OVHENEKPAROBOR MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2016
3333MrsEtako Linda Onyayi FemaleSociology2012
3334MrsEtako Linda Onyinye FemaleSociology2012
3335Mr.ETAN INUK OGBAN MaleMICROBIOLOGY2005
3336Mr.ETAN INUK OGBAN MaleMicrobiology2004/2005
3337Ms.ETEBE JANE AMA FemaleHUMANITY2014
3338Ms.Etefia Etido Patrick FemaleHuman Anatomy2010
3339Mr.ETEFIA ANDREW POLYCARP MaleCrop Science2017
3340Mr.Etefia Etefia Uwem MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2019
3341Mr.ETENE PAUL EFFIONG MalePHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION 2021
3342Mr.ETENG KOKO ARIKPO MalePolitical Science2007
3343Ms.Eteng Wokeyim FemalePublic Health2017
3344Ms.Eteng Blessing FemaleLaw2017
3345MrsETENG KIKE FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2002
3346Ms.Eteng Pamela Efa FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
3347Mr.Eteng Isaac Ernest MalePure and Applied Chemistry2002
3348Mr.Eteng Utendala Asibong MaleEducational Administration and Planning 2019
3349Mr.Eteng William Eno MaleBusiness Management2010
3350MrsEteng Pamela FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
3351Mr.ETENG JAMES OKOI MaleGeography and Environmental science2021
3352Ms.ETENG BLESSING AKAMA FemaleLAW2017
3353Ms.Eteng Barbara Tony FemaleMarketing 2016
3354DrETENG WILSON UKENE MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
3355Mr.Eteng Efaemiode ofem MaleComputer science2005
3356Mr.Eteng Francis Okoi MaleLaw2002
3357Mr.Eteng Ntui Otu MaleAccounting1998
3358Mr.Eteng Ikpi MalePhysics2006
3359Mr.Eteta-ita Eta Asi MaleGeology2006
3360Ms.ETEUDOH PHYLLIS EKAETE FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2001
3361Mr.ETHOTHI EGBI UNO MaleSOCIOLOGY2016
3362Mr.Etibensi Jackson Edet MaleACCOUNTING2009
3363MrsETIFIT TIMA ASUQUO FemaleECONOMICS2006
3364MrsETIM MILDRED MAURICE FemaleTOURISM STUDIES2019
3365Mr.Etim Godwin Antai MaleEconomics2010
3366Mr.ETIM SUNDAY UWEM MaleECONOMICS2020
3367Ms.Etim Peace Nyong FemaleReligious and Cultural Studies2019
3368Ms.ETIM LOVINA USANG FemaleADULT EDUCATION 2010
3369MrsETIM AFFIONG AKPANDEM FemaleRadiography2020
3370Ms.ETIM ENO-OBONG ETETIM FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2014
3371MrsEtim Lovina FemaleBanking & Finance2004
3372Mr.ETIM ETIM MaleGuidance and Counselling2019
3373Mr.Etim Sunday Willie SelectLaw2017
3374Ms.ETIM UBOK-OBONG GODWIN FemaleHUMAN PHYSIOLOGY2016
3375MrsEtim Blessing Philip FemaleGeology2006
3376Mr.ETIM ITAOBONG OFFIONG MaleLINGUISTICS1997
3377Ms.Etim Theresa Jerome FemaleMicrobiology2003
3378Mr.ETIM EFFANGA JOSEPH MalePhilosophy2017
3379MrsETIM NSEABASI JOSEPH FemaleVocational Education2021
3380MrsETIM STELLA IDOPISE FemaleEDUCATION2008
3381Ms.Etim Glory Etim FemalePure and Applied Chemistry 2021
3382DrEtim Gloria FemaleMedicine and Surgery 2014
3383Mr.Etim OTO-OBONG CYRIL MaleCrop Science2012
3384Mr.ETIM OKUTAMA UDOH MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2014
3385Ms.Etim Catherine Ekaete FemaleBiochemistry 2004
3386Mr.Etim Etim Aniefiok MalePhysics2019
3387Mr.Etim William Emmanuel MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
3388Ms.Etim Affiong Orok FemalePhysiology2011
3389Ms.Etim Peace Nyong FemaleReligious and Cultural Studies2018
3390Mr.Etim Asuquo Okon MaleInstitute of Public Policy and Administration2004
3391Mr.Etim Udoh Okutama MaleComputer Science 2014
3392Mr.ETIM STANLEY EBI MaleZoology and environmental biology 2017
3393Mr.Etim OTO-OBONG CYRIL MaleCrop Science2012
3394Mr.Etim William Emmanuel MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
3395Ms.Etim Feli-rita Ntekim FemalePublic Administration 2021
3396Mr.ETIM ASUQUO SAVIOUR MaleVocational Education 2021
3397Mr.ETIM IKAKKE EDET MaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2020
3398Mr.ETIM BASSEY EDET MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING2019
3399Mr.Etim Patrick Inameti MalePure and Applied Chemistry2014
3400Ms.ETIM EFFIOANWAN EFFIOM FemaleLAW2009
3401Mr.ETIM ASUQUO OKON MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT 2021
3402Ms.Etim Agnes Emmanuel FemaleEconomics2017
3403Mr.Etim Imoh Pauinus MaleBusiness Management 2010
3404Mr.ETIM PATRICK IBOK MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2019
3405Mr.ETIM BASSEY KINGSLEY MalePHYSIOLOGY2016
3406Ms.ETIM AFFIONG OFFIONG FemaleMarketing 2015
3407Mr.ETIM JOSHUA BASSEY MaleINSTITUTE OF OCEANOGRAPHY2019
3408Ms.ETIM ABIGAIL FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2008
3409Ms.Etim Stella Emmanuel FemaleComputer Science 2018
3410Ms.Etim Irene Asuquo FemaleEconomics2018
3411Mr.ETIM JOSEPH UDUAK MaleEDUCATION SCIENCE2015
3412Ms.Etim Princess FemaleHuman anatomy 2013
3413Ms.Etinyene Jacob Umana FemaleNursing Science 2016
3414Ms.Etiowo Kokolo Mbang FemalePure & Applied Chemistry 2016
3415Mr.ETOK NAMSO JEREMIAH MaleLaw2014
3416Mr.ETOK NAMSO JEREMIAH MaleLAW2014
3417Mr.ETOK NAMSO JEREMIAH MaleLAW2014
3418Ms.ETOKAKPAN EDIDIONG BASSEY FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2015
3419DrETOKIDEM ANIEKAN JUMBO MaleMedicine and Surgery1991
3420Ms.Etokudo Timkere Tom FemaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management2015
3421Mr.ETOMA MOSES GEORGE MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2021
3422MrsEton Idorenyin FemaleComputer Science1999
3423Mr.Etoniru Chibueze MalePhysics2014
3424MrsETTA PATIENCE OGAR FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
3425Mr.ETTA JERRY NKERE Maleenvironmenntal education2020
3426DrEtta Otu Enenyi MaleMedicine and surgery2002
3427Ms.Etta Glory FemaleGenetic and Biotechnology 2009/2010
3428Ms.Etta Glory FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2008
3429Select...ETTA JOSEPHINE AYINDITIEM FemalePHYSIOLOGY2008
3430Mr.ETTA PASCHAL KANAMO MalePHILOSOPHY2020
3431Mr.Etta Robert Bikom MaleReligious & Cultural Studies2019
3432MrsEtta Yvonne Cecilia FemaleLaw2001
3433Mr.ETTA PASCAL KANAMO MalePHILOSOPHY2021
3434Mr.ETTA PASCHAL KANAMO MalePHILOSOPHY2021
3435Select...Etta-owan Catherine Banku FemaleAccounting 2009
3436DrEttah Charles Ubi MaleMedicine and Surgery2017
3437Mr.ETTAH KAROFEM ELIJAH MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2015
3438Ms.Ettah Kedei okoi FemaleHuman Anatomy 2015
3439Mr.ETTAH ETOM OKOI MaleNURSING SCIENCE2018
3440Mr.ETTAH FRANCIS JAMES MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT1997
3441Mr.Ette Robert Monday Malemathematics and statistics2000
3442Mr.Ette Uduak Patrick MaleAccounting2002
3443Ms.ETTE NKAEPE IKPONG FemaleFishery and Aquaculture2019
3444Ms.Ette Theresa Donatus FemaleBotany2014
3445Mr.Ette Raphael Monday MaleSociology2006
3446Ms.ETUK INYENE-OBONG EMMANUEL FemalePHYSIOLOGY2019
3447Mr.Etuk Godwin MME MaleLaw1990
3448Ms.Etuk Patience Idaresit FemaleZoology and environmental biology2016
3449Ms.Etuk Enobong FemaleMicrobiology 2010
3450Mr.Etuk Edo Bassey MaleBusiness Administration2004
3451MrsEtuk Patience Idaresit FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2017
3452MrsEtuk Blessing Enobong FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension 2012
3453DrEtuk Emediong Saturday MaleMedicine and Surgery 2021
3454Mr.ETUK INIOBONG ITA MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2007
3455Mr.Etuk Marvellous Christopher MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2019
3456Ms.Etuk Ekaete FemaleAccounting1999
3457Ms.Etuk Hannah FemaleMicrobiology2015
3458MrsETUK HELEN EFFIONG JONAH FemaleNURSING SCIENCES2012
3459MrsETUK HELEN EFFIONG JONAH FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2012
3460Ms.Etuk Mmeyeneabasi James FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2018
3461Ms.Etuk Happiness James FemaleLINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES2017
3462Ms.Etuk Idara Uko FemalePublic Health 2021
3463Mr.Etuk Udeme sunday MaleCurriculum and Teaching2008
3464DrETUK EMMANUEL MaleMedicine and Surgery2013
3465Mr.ETUK IMO DAN MaleBusiness management2002
3466MrsEtuk Enobong Blessing FemaleDepartment of Agric-Economics And Extension2012
3467MrsEtuk Daramton Nse FemaleAccounting2012
3468MrsEtuk Daramfon Nse FemaleAccounting2012
3469Ms.Etuk Mary Godwin FemaleEPM2011/2012
3470Mr.ETUK UBONG ANIEFIOK MaleGEOLOGY1991
3471Ms.Etuk Udeme Richard FemaleMicrobiology2016
3472Mr.ETUK NSIDIBE-ABASI ELKANAH MaleGEOLOGY2013
3473Ms.ETUK DARAMFON FemaleAccounting 2012
3474MrsETUK AGNES LINUS FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2007
3475Ms.Etuk Vivian Williams FemalePolicy studies and Administration2014
3476Mr.ETUK INI SUNDAY MaleEducational Foundation 2019
3477Ms.Etuk, Lydia Okon FemaleDiploma in Business Administration1997
3478Mr.Etukudo Mfonma Bassey MaleMedcine & Surgery2007
3479MrsEtukudo Emem Dominic FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2016
3480Ms.Etukudoh Faith Ezekiel FemaleBusiness management2019
3481MrsEtukudoh Susan Nseabasi FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2013
3482MrsEtukudoh Glory Joseph FemalePhysics-Applied Geophysic2008
3483MrsEtura Joyce Ezekiel FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2020
3484MrsEucharia Obiageli FemaleFinance2007
3485Mr.EUGENE BASIL EBARI MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
3486Mr.Evans Owoidighe-Abasi Sunday MaleBiochemistry2009
3487Mr.Evans Owoidighe-Abasi Sunday MaleBiochemistry2009
3488Mr.Evanson Evanson Akpan MaleComputer science2017
3489MrsEVBAKHAVBOKUN ISOKEN JENNIFER FemaleALLIED MEDICAL2015
3490Ms.EVBAKHAVBOKUN VICTORIA ESOSA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
3491Ms.EVI OFUALAGBA FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION (COMMUNITY ENVIRONMENTAL STUDY)2008
3492Mr.Evogor Terence Isong MaleScience Education 2016
3493MrsEVONG AMAKA BASSEY FemalePOLICY STUDIES & ADMINISTRATION2007
3494Mr.EWA EMMANUEL MaleDEPARTMENT OF POLITICAL SCIENCE2015
3495DrEWA ATANA FemalePaediatrics1989
3496MrsEWA VICTORIA ZAKE FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2019
3497Mr.Ewa Alderton Ewa MaleComputer science 2012
3498MrsEwa Miranda Ekeng FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2008
3499MrsEWA MARTHA DESMOND FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2019
3500Ms.Ewa Lucy FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2014
3501Ms.Ewa Joy Ikpai FemaleAdult and Continuing Education2010
3502MrsEwa Nwoyi Otu FemaleForestry and Wildlife resources management 2015
3503Mr.EWA BASSEY EKO MaleLAW1997
3504Ms.Eweh Queeneth Mbinochuwe FemaleNursing science2014
3505MrsEweh Blessing Osarr FemaleMicrobiology2013
3506Mr.EWELIKE MAGNUS KELECHUKWU MaleHuman Kinetics And Health Education2017
3507Mr.Ewenike Sunny Emeka MaleSociology/Social Work2014
3508Mr.EWENIKE SUNNY EMEKA MaleSOCIAL WORKS2014
3509Mr.EWENIKE SUNNY EMEKA MaleSOCIAL WORKS2014
3510Mr.EWEZU CHARLES EKPENYOUNG MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2010
3511Mr.Ewhe Anthony Ategwu MaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences2015
3512MrsEWORO LOVETHA JOSEPH FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
3513Ms.Eworo Lucy Edom FemaleBiochemistry2000
3514Ms.Ewurum Dionne Ahunna FemalePublic Admin (Policy and Administrative Studies)2019
3515MrsEya Doris Ofuka FemalePolitical Science 1992
3516MrsEYAM ERIKA PHILIP FemaleIPPA2007
3517MrsEyam Moses MalePublic Health2019
3518Ms.Eyam Jennifer Ejen FemaleLaw2016
3519DrEyam Sunday MaleMedicine and Surgery2006
3520DrEyam Sunday Eyam MaleMedicine and Surgery2006
3521Ms.EYAM JENNIFER EJEN FemaleLAW2016
3522MrsEYAMBA BLESSING EDEM FemaleEnvironmental Education2018
3523MrsEyamba Esther Ihenewengwa FemaleSociology2004
3524MrsEyang Doris Ekube FemaleEconomics2002
3525MrsEyiangho Alero Eyinmisan FemaleBanking and Finance2016
3526Ms.EYIANGHO EYINMISAN ALERO FemaleBanking and finance 2016
3527Mr.Eyibio Emmanuel Ndem MaleBusiness Management2006
3528Mr.Eyibio Otu Okokon MalePublic Health Science2018
3529Mr.Eyibio Victor Ndem MaleLaw2019
3530Ms.EYIBIO MFONOBONG EDET FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (EDUCATION MATHEMATICS)2007
3531Ms.Eyie Veronica Francis FemaleSociology2018
3532Ms.EYIMINA Peremoboere FemalePhysics2015
3533Ms.EYIMINA Peremoboere FemalePhysics2015
3534Mr.Eyo Giovannino Uyim Christian MaleMicrobiology2004
3535Ms.Eyo Bassey FemaleEnvironmental Resource Management2010
3536MrsEyo Mfon FemaleForestry and wildlife resources management 2012
3537Mr.Eyo Jeremiah Udofia MaleSoil Science2004
3538MrsEYO EKEI EFFIONG FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2016
3539MrsEYO GLORIA EKPENYONG FemaleLANGUAGE AND LINGUISTICS 1992
3540Mr.Eyo Theodore Emmanuel MalePhysics(ECT)2017
3541Ms.Eyo Bassey Ibok FemaleEnvironmental Resource Management2010
3542Ms.EYO INYENE PETER FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2009
3543Mr.EYO SOLOMON SAM MaleECONOMICS2004
3544Ms.Eyo Thelma Ekpenyong FemaleTheater Arts1995
3545Mr.EYO PATRICK ANTHONY (FORMERLY: EYO, ANTHONY EKANEM) MaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2007
3546Mr.Eyo Bassey Justine MaleForestry/Wildlife Res. Mgt2009
3547MrsEYO PAMELA ENO-OBONG FemaleECONOMY2020
3548Mr.Eyo John MalePure and applied chemistry 2017
3549Ms.Eyo Nkoyo FemaleLinguistics2010
3550Mr.Eyo Ndukeabasi Okon MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2014
3551MrsEYO EKANEM EKPENYONG FemaleVocational Education2018
3552MrsEyo Violet Effiong FemaleGeography 2020
3553Ms.Eyo Mercy Okon FemaleLaw 2017
3554Ms.EYO EMMANUEL NELLY FemaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2018
3555MrsEyo Ekei Tete FemaleLaw2004
3556Mr.EYONG SYLVANUS IKPI MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY MATHEMATICS)2019
3557Mr.EYONG BASSEY MaleSOCIOLOGY2015
3558Ms.Eyong Favour ibor Femalegeography and environmental science2012
3559Ms.Eyong Favour Ibor FemaleGeography and Environmental Science 2012
3560Mr.EYONG BASSEY ABAM MaleSociology2015
3561Mr.EYONG UBANA ABAM SelectGeography and Environmental Science2012
3562Mr.Eyong Eugen Eyong MalePhilosophy 2016
3563Mr.Eyong Christopher MaleBiochemistry 2016
3564Mr.Eyum Emmanuel Ettah MaleHuman Anatomy2015
3565Ms.Ezak Irene-Efene Odum FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2015
3566Ms.EZE GRACE ONYENATURUCHI FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2015
3567Mr.Eze Uche MaleMaths/Statistics & Computer Science 2000
3568Ms.Eze Cynthia Adaeze FemalePure and Applied Chemistry 2019
3569Ms.Eze Precious Chinyere FemaleRadiography 2009
3570Mr.Eze Samson Chukwuemeka MaleRadiography and Radio logical Science2019
3571MrsEZE NKIRUKA NWOGU FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION 2011
3572Ms.Eze Chimezie Rosemary FemaleGeology2019
3573Ms.EZE CHIDERA MAUDLINE FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2019
3574Mr.EZE JEREMIAH SAMUEL MaleAccounting2015
3575Ms.EZE CHIDERA MAUDLINE FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2019
3576Ms.EZE JULIET ADAMMA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2017
3577MrsEze Nkechi Nkem FemaleLaw2005
3578Mr.Eze Christopher Agwu MaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2016
3579Mr.EZE PAUL ZELUNJO MaleRadiography and Radiological Science2018
3580Mr.EZE-SAM EBIPASU MaleNURSING SCIENCE2019
3581Ms.Ezeagu Peace Obianuju FemaleHeamatology2009
3582MrsEZEAH IBUCHUKWU Femalecomputer science2021
3583Ms.Ezeamaka Tochukwu Thelma FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2019
3584Mr.Ezeani Israel maduabuchi MaleMedical laboratory science2008
3585Mr.EZEANI MADUABUCHI ISREAL MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2010
3586MrsEzeanyagu Nneka FemaleCurriculum and Teaching 2008
3587Mr.EZEAZOLU ELIZABETH EBERE FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2010
3588Mr.EZEAZOLU ELIZABETH EBERE FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2010
3589Mr.Ezeh Brendan Chukwuzitelum MaleAnimal Science2019
3590Ms.Ezeh Chinaza Amy FemaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics 2019
3591MrsEZEH VICTORIA OLUNWERE FemaleDEPARTMENT OF NURSING SCIENCE2013
3592MrsEzeh Ukamaka Obiazonwa FemaleRadiography 2016
3593Mr.Ezeh Brendan Chukwuzitelum MaleAnimal Science2019
3594MrsEZEH VIVIAN IFEYINWA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2006
3595Mr.EZEH PRINCE EMMANUEL MaleEnvironmental Education2007
3596Mr.EZEH EVERISTUS IKECHUKWU MaleLAW2019
3597Ms.Ezeibekwe Betty Ifeowa FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2018
3598Mr.EZEKIEL OSINACHI PASCAL MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2021
3599Mr.Ezekiel Ifeanyichokwu Joseph Malezoology and environmental science2019
3600Mr.Ezekiel Ubon Rufus MaleLaw2006
3601Mr.Ezekiel Ifeanyichukwu Joseph MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2019
3602Mr.Ezema Sunday MaleRadiography and Radiological science 2016
3603Ms.Ezenwa Chisom mary FemaleMedical laboratory science 2017
3604Ms.EZENWA CHINENYE AUGUSTA FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
3605Ms.Ezenwa Adaora Chinonye FemalePublic administration2015
3606MrsEzenyem Ngozi Hope FemaleCurriculum & Teaching2006
3607MrsEzeobinwa Vivian Nkiru FemaleNursing Science2020
3608Ms.Ezeonu Judith FemaleLaw2018
3609MrsEZEONU UJUNWA CYNTHIA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2008
3610Ms.EZERIBE Nneoma Chiedozie FemaleMedical laboratory science1997
3611Mr.Ezeuduma Iheanacho. Ezenta MaleBiochemistry1998
3612Select...Eziedo Rejoice Adachris FemaleEducational Administration and Planning 2015
3613Ms.Eziedo Providence Chinelo FemaleSoil Science2019
3614Ms.Ezike Joana FemaleBotany2014
3615Mr.Ezike Solomon Ugochukwu MaleLaw2010
3616Ms.Ezinne Glory ugochi FemaleBusiness Education1995
3617Mr.Ezinwa Ugochukwu MaleEconomics 2005
3618Mr.EZINWA UGOCHUKWU MaleECONOMICS2005
3619MrsEziri Onyinye kate FemaleMicrobiology1995
3620Ms.Ezirim Adaeze Vivian FemalePhysics department(physical oceanography)2014
3621Mr.EZUGWU CAJETAN MaleMedical laboratory science2021
3622ChiefEzuka Chidi MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences1994
3623Mr.Fadeyi Olufemi Omotayo MaleEducational Administration & Planning2003
3624Mr.Fafure James Taiwo MaleBusiness Administration2009
3625Mr.Fagbe Tubosun MaleManagement/Business Administration 2001
3626Mr.Fakeye Gideon Oluwaseyitanfumi MaleComputer Science2008
3627Mr.Falaye Kolawole samuel MaleStatistics 2015
3628Ms.FALODUN OLAMIDE FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY2015
3629DrFamba Famba Daniel MaleMedicine & Surgery2010
3630Mr.FAMOROTI Olaonipekun Ishola MaleBusiness Mangement2009
3631Mr.Famoroti Olaonipekun ishola MaleBusiness Administration 2009
3632Ms.Fanegan Olawunmi FemaleBusiness Management 2008
3633Ms.Fasesan Olukemi Oyeteju FemaleBanking and Finance2012
3634Mr.FASINA EMMANUEL OLUTUNDE MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (EDUCATION SCIENCE)1983
3635Ms.Fasola Funmilayo Femalesociology2020
3636MrsFASSESAN OLUKEMI OYETEJU FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2013
3637Ms.FASUGBA OLADUNNI ELIZABETH FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2007
3638MrsFeku Elizabeth Perebote FemaleModern language and translation studies2017
3639Ms.FELIX FLORENCE IKANN FemaleAGRIC EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2016
3640MrsFestus Ngozi Florence FemaleManagement2002
3641Mr.Fidelis Imeje Ebri MaleHistory & International Studies2012
3642MrsFIDELIS RUTH ALBETH FemaleSocial Work2014
3643MrsFlorence Akano Udoh FemaleAccounting2005
3644Ms.FOLORUNSHO ABIODUN OLAWUNMI FemaleEnvironmental Education2006
3645Mr.Fomah Ufuoma Fomah MaleBusiness Administration 2009
3646Ms.Francis Christabel Ojibima FemaleAnatomical Sciences2018
3647MrsFrancis Mercy FemaleBotany2011
3648Mr.FRANCIS UWEM SUNDAY MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
3649Ms.Francis Blessing Ibeh FemaleModern Languages2016
3650MrsFRANCIS VICTORIA AKPAN FemaleADMINISTRATION2004
3651Mr.Francis Godspower Idika MaleHuman Anatomy2016
3652Mr.FRANK KINGSLEY OKON MaleIPPA2021
3653Ms.FRED ANIETIE NSE FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2017
3654MrsFREGENE MARIA TEMIDELE FemaleGuidiance and Counselling2012
3655Ms.Friday Nseobong FemaleSociology 2009
3656Ms.Friday Evelyn FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2015
3657DrFru Felix Fon MaleDepartment of Botany1997
3658MrsGABICE TIMI-PERE FemaleMATHS/STATISTICS2003
3659Mr.GABRIEL ANIEDI SUNDAY MaleACCOUNTING2009
3660Ms.GABRIEL Alorye Keziah FemalePolitical science2020
3661AlhajiGamepinupcasinoTI Gamepinupcasino 1Medical Services1982
3662Mr.Gar Edward Luper MaleEnglish and Literary Studies1991
3663Mr.GBAJI EFUMA JOHN MaleMecicine/Surgery2012
3664DrGbaraba Stephen Vure MaleMedicine & surgery2011
3665Mr.Gbegbaje Oghenetejiri MaleHuman Anatomy2015
3666Mr.Gboh-Igbara Deedumbari Charles MaleStatistics2020
3667Mr.Gborlay Maleh Samuel MaleBusiness management2018
3668Mr.Gborlay Maleh Samuel MaleBusiness management2018
3669Mr.GEORGE EDIDIONG MARCUS MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2008
3670MrsGEORGE MARGARET EKEMINI FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY2012
3671Ms.George Faith Innocent FemalePolitical Science 2014
3672Mr.George Anya peter Maleaccounti g2005
3673MrsGeorge Lola Maugbe FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2012
3674MrsGeorge Margaret Ekemini FemaleMedical laboratory science 2012
3675Select...George Josiah Richard MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
3676Ms.George Etima Ime FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
3677DrGEORGE DAVID GODHAS MaleMedicine and Surgery2012
3678Ms.George Roseline Utip FemaleApplied Chemistry 2010
3679Ms.GEORGE LOLA MAUGBE FemaleAGRIC ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2012
3680Mr.George Aniekeme Smauel MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2014
3681Ms.GeorgepiomaQO Georgepioma 1English Literature1981
3682ArcGeorgepiomaQO Georgepioma 1Command1982
3683SurvGeorgepiomaQO Georgepioma 1English Department1992
3684Mr.Georgewill Onari Monima MaleCurriculum and Teaching2006
3685Ms.Gerald Promise Godwin FemalePublic health2021
3686MrsGershom-Cole Mbonki Effiwatt Mbonki Effiwatt FemaleTheatre Arts2000
3687Ms.Gibson Winifred Ekemini FemaleHistory and International studies2019
3688DrGIDEON EDET MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2016
3689MrsGIDEON CHINASA LOVELINE FemaleNursing 2011
3690MrsGILL NKOYO EDEM FemaleANIMAL SCIENCE2004
3691Mr.Gimba Iliya Ibrahim MaleHistory and International Studies2017
3692AlhajiGiwa Tunde MaleAccounting2013
3693Ms.GOBO IBIENE HAPPINESS FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2015
3694Mr.Godfrey Bassey Bassey MaleLibrary and information Science2014
3695Ms.GODSON MATILDA SAMUEL FemaleTHEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES 2015
3696MrsGODSPOWER-OMOVOTOTU ELO EDITH FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE 2004
3697Ms.GODWIN CAROLINE IMAOBONG FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2021
3698Mr.Godwin Isaac anyang MaleAdult education and development studies2019
3699Ms.Godwin Idongesit FemalePhilosophy2016
3700Mr.GOMBE AHMED BABA MaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2020
3701Mr.Goni Musa Mohammed MaleRadiography 2019
3702Ms.GOODNEWS MATTHEW LUKE FemaleECONOMICS2020
3703Mr.GORDIAN UDEME IME MaleECONOMICS2015
3704MrsGRACE EBRI OMINI FemaleAGRICULTURE ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2013
3705Mr.GRANT HANNAH ONYEJIEKE FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
3706Mr.Gtgjhgrhjghng Fbhfhbfh Maleihjiihj2009
3707AlhajiGuhiiiTG Guhiii 1Medical Services1994
3708Mr.GWANDI ABETY ALOYSIUS MaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2018
3709Mr.HALILU ABDULRAHMAN MaleANIMAL SCIENCE (ANIMAL BREEDING AND GENETICS)2020
3710Mr.HANSON Charity Asuquo MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2021
3711Mr.Hanson Anietie Okpon MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2013
3712Ms.Hart Tamunoibifiri Rosemary FemaleLinguistics and Communication studies2015
3713Ms.HART QUEEN FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2018
3714MrsHART ATEMIE FUBARA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
3715Mr.HARUNA AMINU ADAMBE MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2018
3716Mr.HASSAN SANUSI MaleACCOUNTING2017
3717Mr.Hassan Nuhu MaleBanking and Finance2002
3718MrsHELINA CLEMENT NKU FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2019
3719Mr.Henry Emmanuel MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2018
3720Mr.Henry Emmanuel MaleZoology and environmental science2018
3721Mr.Henshaw Aniekan Sunday MaleBiochemistry (Nutrition and Food Science)2020
3722Mr.Henshaw Henry Effanga MaleEducational Administration and Planning 2014
3723Ms.Henshaw Victoria Utibe FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2019
3724Ms.HENSHAW CYDELLIA EMMANUEL FemaleLAW2019
3725Ms.Henshaw Ekeng FemaleLaw2000
3726Mr.Henshaw David Essesien MaleBiochemistry 2019
3727MrsHENSHAW GEORGETTE EDEM FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2008
3728Mr.HENSHAW EKENG EWA MaleBusiness Management 2015
3729Ms.Henshaw Andrewmella Ewa FemaleLaboratory science2018
3730Mr.Hezekiah Imoh Akpan MaleMarine science2015
3731MrsHogan Ansa Edem FemaleLaw2015
3732MrsHOGAN IMA SAMUEL FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
3733MrsHOGAN CAROL UMO FemaleSocial work2019
3734DrHyacinth Ugorji MaleGeography and Regional Planning1991
3735Ms.Ibagbi Happiness onu Femalelinguistics and communication2016
3736Mr.Ibah Ibetseobong edet MaleHUMAN KENETICS AND HEALTH EDU2016
3737Ms.Ibanga Ofonime Michael FemaleBiochemistry 2017
3738Mr.IBANGA MICHAEL EDEM MaleInstitute of education2020
3739Mr.IBANGA FELIX ISIDORE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2017
3740MrsIbanga Mandu Emmanuel FemaleEnvironmental Education2017
3741Mr.IBANGA JOSEPH JEROME MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING 2012
3742Mr.IBANGA UFOT PAUL MaleRadiography and Radiological sciences2015
3743Ms.IBANGA OFONIME MICHAEL FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2017
3744MrsIbanga Priscilla kufre FemaleLinguistics2008
3745MrsIbanga Agnes Augustine FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2008
3746Ms.Ibara Anthonia Eruchi FemaleLaw2015
3747Mr.IBE PHILIP ONGBOKU MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING1985
3748Mr.IBE PASCHAL RAYMOND MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
3749HonIbe Christian MaleMathematics/Statistics2004
3750Ms.Ibe Onone-Obasi FemaleAccounting2016
3751Ms.IBE BLESSING SAMUEL FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2018
3752MrsIBE CHIGOZIE NKIRU FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2009
3753Ms.IBE UGO OFEM FemalePublic Health2016
3754Mr.IBE CHIDIEBERE ANTHONY MaleECONOMICS2021
3755Ms.Ibe Maryhilda Ben FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
3756MrsIbe Victoria Nnenna FemaleEducation Administration and Planning (Religion)2012
3757Ms.IBE MARTHA NKECHI FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2016
3758MrsIBECHIODO NGOZI SYLVANUS FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2002
3759Ms.IBEGBULEM EVANGELINE NKECHI FemaleEDUCATION ENGLISH07/02/2001
3760Mr.IBEH FRANKLYN CHUKWUEBUKA MalePHILOSOPHY2019
3761Ms.Ibeh Rebecca Obioma FemaleAccounting 2005
3762Ms.IBEH OGECHI ELIZABETH FemalePHILOSOPHY2020
3763Ms.Ibekwe Chinenye FemaleBusiness Management.2002
3764MrsIbekwe Chinenye Juliana FemalePolitical Science2004
3765MrsIBEKWE EME IMEH FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2004
3766Mr.Ibemere Okechukwu Joseph MaleBanking and Finance2006
3767Ms.Ibeneme Harriet Nkeonye FemaleEducation2000
3768MrsIBEZIM IJEOMA NWAKAEGO FemaleECONOMICS2007
3769MrsIbezim Oluchi U. FemalePublic2005
3770MrsIBEZIM OLUCHI U. FemalePublic Administration2005
3771Ms.Ibia Esther David FemaleMicrobiology 2015
3772Ms.Ibia Joy Patrick FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
3773Mr.Ibia Asuquo Ibia MaleSociology 2008
3774Mr.IBIAM NONYEREM MaleSOCIOLOGY1998
3775Ms.Ibiam Ngozichiamaka Barbarah FemaleHistory and international studies2019
3776Ms.IBIAMA SONIA SOKARI FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science2019
3777MrsIBIANG SARAH TARASOH FemaleMARKETING2009
3778Ms.Ibierela Belema Gially FemaleCurriculum and Teaching 1991
3779Ms.Ibingha Faith Benson FemaleNursing Science2019
3780Ms.Ibitham Othomjah Aya FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
3781Ms.Ibitham Ada Edodi FemaleStatistics 2016
3782MrsIBITHAM NYOMO OGBAN FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2018
3783Select...Ibok Imaobong Okon FemaleEducational Technology2009
3784Mr.IBOK SAMUEL MaleCOMMUNITY ENVIRONMENT SERVICES2006
3785Ms.IBOK SUSAN OKON FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
3786Ms.Ibok Victoria Ekerette FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2015
3787Mr.Ibok Emmanuel Eyo MaleReligious and cultural studies2019
3788Ms.Ibokette Arit Okon FemaleMicrobiology2016
3789MrsIboloke Mary James FemaleIPPA2010
3790Select...Ibong Esther Friday FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resources management 2008
3791Mr.IBOR JOSEPH ENANG MaleMARKETING2018
3792Mr.Ibor Williams Enang MaleAccounting2021
3793Mr.Ibor Elvis Peter MalePhysiology2009
3794Ms.Ibor Agnes Eni FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
3795Ms.Ibor Grace FemalePublic Health2002
3796Mr.Ibraheem Kazeem MalePhysics2008
3797Mr.Ibraheem Kazeem MalePhysics2008
3798Mr.IBUNI CHARLES CLETUS MaleSOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION2019
3799Mr.ICHE EZIYI EMEKA MaleSOCIAL WORKS2020
3800Mr.ICHOR BLESSING ITA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES2014
3801MrsIdagba Nelly Ojong FemaleLaw2008
3802MrsIdagba Nelly Ojong FemaleLaw2008
3803Mr.IDAKA GABRIEL ELENG MaleSOCIOLOGY2016
3804MrsIdam Nnenna Amadi FemaleGeography and Regional Planning2012
3805Mr.IDAM RAPHAEL ONYEDIKACHI MaleMARKETING2021
3806Mr.Idam Raphael Eta MaleVocational Education2021
3807Ms.Idara Ekanem Edohoeket FemaleHuman Anatomy2020
3808MrsIde Cynthia Anorika FemaleBiochemistry2015
3809Mr.Ide John Edet MaleGeology1997
3810Mr.IDE CHRISTIAN MaleMedicine and Surgery2007
3811Ms.IDEH YOMOBONG AMOS FemalePHYSICS (ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2015
3812Ms.Idem Eniefiok Grace FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2014
3813Mr.IDEM OTOBONG ENOBONG MaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
3814Mr.IDEMUDIA EHOSUORIA PAUL MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2004
3815Ms.Idenyi Augusta Ndudi FemaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2018
3816Ms.Idiang Magdalene Ime FemaleEnvironmental Resource Management2021
3817Mr.IDIEGE THOMAS EDE MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2019
3818Mr.Idiege James MalePhilosophy2015
3819Mr.Idiege Joseph Ekahem MaleGuidance & Counselling2021
3820Ms.IDIKA CHIDIMMA IMAGA FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2020
3821Ms.Idika Esther Kalu FemaleLinguistics2019
3822Ms.IDIKA BLESSING CHIOMA FemaleANIMAL SCIENCE2019
3823Select...Idim Inimfon Effiong FemaleBanking & Finance2005
3824Mr.Idim Godwin Anusa MalePhysics 2015
3825Ms.Idim Lauretta Eneanwan FemaleAccounting2004
3826MrsIdiokune Inyene Nkereuwem FemaleRadiography and Radiological sciences2016
3827DrIdiong Uduak-Abasi Effiong MaleMedicine and Surgery2010
3828Ms.IDIONG EKOM DAVID FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2010
3829Ms.IDIONG UDUAK-OBONG SILAS FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2008
3830MrsIDIONG IDORENYIN EDIONGSENYENE FemaleTHEATRE ARTS2004
3831DrIdiong Uduak-Abasi Effiong MaleMedcine & Surgery2010
3832Select...Idiong Idorenyin Ediongsenyene FemaleTheatre Arts2004
3833Mr.IDIONGETTE INYANG INNOCENT MaleGEOLOGY2002
3834Mr.IDIRE SAMUEL OGHENEWIRORO MaleMICROBIOLOGY2018
3835Mr.Ido Aniekan MaleGeology2000
3836Ms.IDO FAITH WIFRED FemaleBANKING & FINANCE2014
3837Mr.Idogho OGHENEKARO Daniel MaleEconomics2007
3838Mr.IDOGHOR STEPHEN MaleGEOLOGY2005
3839Mr.IDOM OYAMA JAMES MalePHYSICS2016
3840Mr.Idoo-Bube Barilee Friday Alvin MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
3841MrsIDOPISE ETOP EKANEM FemaleMODERN LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2019
3842Ms.Idu Maryrose Ahoji FemaleLaw2016
3843Mr.Idu Raymond Idu MaleComputer science2018
3844Ms.IDU-IDE MARY FemaleEducation Administration and Planning2016
3845Mr.IDUM EMMANUEL UNIMKE MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2019
3846Ms.Idume Esther Chimsom FemalePlant and Ecological Studies 2019
3847Mr.IDYO RAYMOND EGBO MaleGEOGRAPHY AND regional planning2002
3848Mr.IFAK NSIKAK-ABASI IME MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2007
3849Mr.Ife Peter Undikeye MaleBusiness Management2010/2011
3850Mr.Ife Undikeye Peter MaleBusiness Management 2010
3851Mr.IFEACHO OGOCHUKWU ANTHONY MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2014
3852MrsIFEANEME CHIGOZI STELLA FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES & TRANSLATION STUDIES 2012
3853Mr.IFEANYI Uchechukwu Victor MaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
3854MrsIfeanyichukw Kelechi FemaleComputer Science2006
3855MrsIfeanyichukwu Kelechi Miriam FemaleComputer Science2008
3856MrsIFECHUKWU JUDITH OBI-OSAKWE FemaleBusiness Management2021
3857Ms.IFEDIORA LINDA PETER FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2021
3858Mr.Ifegwu Emeka Samuel MaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management 2017
3859MrsIfekauche, Obiamaka Nwadiuto FemaleBusiness Management2009
3860Ms.IFERE BLESSING OTOH FemaleLAW2018
3861Mr.Ifon Honor Tajoes MaleZoology & Environmental Biology2019
3862Select...IFOT NDIFREKE ROBSON FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2010/2011
3863MrsIFUNANYA POLYOKAFOR FemaleBiology2000
3864Mr.Igbana Barnabas Terdoo MaleEducation English 2015
3865Mr.Igbashio Joshua Ayila MaleAccounting2004/2005
3866Mr.IGBASIO JOSHUA AYILA MaleACCOUNTING2005
3867Ms.IGBEGIRI GLORIA ADA FemaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION1997
3868Mr.IGBENE ESINMA MaleEconomics2004
3869Select...Igbilishi Grace Ipeih uyelowhomaye FemaleIppa2012
3870Ms.IGBINADUWA ELIZABETH OMORUWA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
3871Mr.Igbineweka Precious Osagie MaleBiochemistry2021
3872Ms.IGBO WOFAI SAMUEL FemaleZoology and environmental biology2012
3873MrsIGBO ADAOBI LILIAN FemaleLOCAL GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION2005
3874Mr.Igbo Marvin Emmanuel MaleBotany2009
3875Ms.IGBO ADAOBI LILIAN FemaleLOCAL GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION2005
3876MrsIgbo Adaobi Lilian FemaleLocal Government2005
3877Ms.IGBOAYAKA TOBECHI CARMILLA FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2004
3878Mr.Igbodor David Onwe MaleEducational foundation2020
3879Mr.IGBOKWE IKECHUKWU PLACID MaleMANAGEMENT2000
3880Mr.IGBOKWE CHINONSO MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2010
3881Mr.Igbong Ina Ina MaleBiochemistry2010
3882Mr.Igbozuruike Chima Okwudiri Malecomputer science2004
3883Mr.IGBOZURUIKE CHIDI MalePHYSICS2006
3884Mr.Igbudu Kator David MalePublic Health2019
3885Mr.Igebina Albert Oghenaogie MalePolitical science2014
3886Mr.IGEBINA ALBERT OGHENAOGIE MalePolitical Science2013
3887Mr.IGEWEH GEORGE GABRIEL MaleECONOMICS 2008
3888Mr.IGEWEH GEORGE GABRIEL E MaleECONOMICS 2008
3889Mr.Igharo Nosa MaleMarine Geology2013
3890Mr.Ighereno Ogheneyole Precious MaleDepartment of Science Education 2019
3891Mr.Ighereno Ogheneyole Precious MaleScience Education 2019
3892MrsIgho-Godwin Enobong Avwerosuo FemaleMarine Geology 2017
3893Select...Ighodaro Ikponmwosa zion Malemarine science 2020
3894Ms.IGILE ITAM GODWIN Femalesocial works2019
3895Mr.Igiri Faodor Sunday MaleHistory and International Studies2009
3896Mr.IGIRI SIMON Luke MaleEducation2015
3897MrsIGIRI JOSEPHINE ABE FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2022
3898Mr.IGIRI FAODOR SUNDAY MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2009
3899Mr.IGOCHE IGOCHE FRIDAY MaleMICROBIOLOGY2017
3900Mr.IGOCHE IGOCHE FRIDAY MaleMicrobiology2017
3901MrsIgori Chika Doris FemaleSociology 2002
3902MrsIgori Chika FemaleSociology 2002
3903Ms.IGRI BLESSING VINCENT FemaleAccounting2016
3904Mr.Igumbor Christopher MaleSociology2016
3905Mr.Igumbor Ifeanyi Peter MaleAgricultural Economic and Extension2001
3906MrsIgure Enomfon FemaleDepartment of Computer Science2002
3907Mr.Igwe Emmanuel Owoche I. MaleComputer science 2016
3908Mr.IGWE SYLVESTER IKECHUKWU MaleMARKETING2007
3909Ms.Igwe Maryanne Eja FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2014
3910MrsIgwe Peace Amarachi FemaleAnimal Science2018
3911MrsIgwe Grace Aidam FemaleRadiography2014
3912Mr.IGWE OGBONNAYA CHIBUIKE MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2013
3913DrIgwe Obinna Great MaleGeology2013
3914Ms.Igwe Elizabeth FemaleARTS EDUCATION2016
3915Mr.IGWEBUIKE OZIOMA CHIDUZIEM MaleAccounting2004
3916Mr.Igwenagu Chinagorom Teddy MaleApplied Geophysics (Physics)2016
3917Mr.Igwenagu Coleman Michael MaleEducational administration and planning2010
3918Select...Igwilo Anastecia Chika FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2009
3919Mr.IGWUT WILLIAMS ARAGHER MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2021
3920MrsIhe Jovit Anuri FemaleLinguistics 2005
3921Ms.Ihe Jovita Anuri FemaleLinguistics2004
3922MrsIheakor Amara FemaleCurriculum Education 2001
3923MrsIheanacho Nnedinma Juliet FemaleMicrobiology 2021
3924Mr.Iheanacho Matthew MaleAccounting2005
3925Mr.Iheanacho Onyendinachi MalePublic Administration2008
3926Ms.IHEANACHO COMFORT EZINNE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2013
3927Mr.IHEANACHO KINGSLEY CHIMAOBI MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2014
3928Mr.IHEANACHO KINGSLEY CHIMAOBI MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2019
3929Ms.IHEANACHO TINA OBIAGERI FemaleMARKETING2004
3930Mr.Ihebom Victor Chijioke MaleBiochemistry 1995
3931Mr.Iheduru Leslie Chidiebere MaleLaw2019
3932Mr.Ihegaranya Chinedu Kingsley MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2015
3933DrIhejiamaizu Rejoice Kelechi FemaleMedicine & Surgery2015
3934Ms.IHEJIETO KECHINYERE DORCAS FemaleECONOMICS2004
3935MrsIHEME MARTINA NNENNA FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOSIOLOGY2015
3936MrsIHEME MARTINA NNENNA FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOSIOLOGY06/06/2018
3937DrIHEME Chioma Peace FemaleMedicine/Surgery2007
3938Ms.IHEMEJE ONYINYECHI GIFT FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2014
3939Mr.IHEMEJE IFEANYI OSINACHI MaleECONOMICS2008/2009
3940MrsIhemeje Onyinyech Gift Femalebanking and finance2014
3941Mr.IHEMEREZE Kelechi Chidiebere MaleGenetics/ Biotechnology[email protected]
3942Mr.Ihenacho Anthony Chukwudi MalePhysiology2020
3943Ms.Ihenacho Sylvia Ndidi FemaleDepartment of English And Literary Studies1989
3944Mr.IHENETU HYGINUS IHEANYICHUKWU MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2000
3945Mr.Ihesiulo Richard Chigozie MalePhysiology 2018
3946Mr.Ihewuokwu John MaleDepartment of Banking And Finance2008
3947Ms.Ihezue Ogechi FemaleBanking and finance 1999
3948Ms.IHWO FELICIA FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES2015
3949DrIje Uchenna Eze FemaleMedicine and Surgery 2015
3950Mr.IJEGBAI AKHIGBE PATRICK MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2013
3951Mr.IJEGBAI AKHIGBE PATRICK MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2007
3952DrIJEKPA AMARACHUKWU ALEX MaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2019
3953Ms.IJEOMA OGBUJAH FemaleLAW2008
3954Mr.Ijequay Elechiam MaleAccounting2015
3955Mr.Ijequay Temple MaleAccounting2015
3956Mr.IJERI OLIVER MARIZU MaleMEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY/PARASITOLOGY1996
3957Mr.IJERI OLIVER MARIZU MaleMEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY/PARASITOLOGY1996
3958Mr.Ijever Andrew Wueseter MaleRadiography and Radiological Science 2019
3959Select...Ijezie Kingsley Chidi MaleAccounting2004
3960MrsIjioma Margaret Imo FemalePhilosophy2002
3961Mr.IKADE ETUNLUBE MARTINS OCHIM MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2006
3962DrIkam Ojong Malegeology2018
3963Ms.Ikang Stella Eyo FemaleComputer science2011
3964MrsIkang Roselyn Alo FemaleCurriculum and teaching 2001
3965Ms.IKANG ROSELYN ALO Female ELEMENTARY EDUCATION2009
3966Ms.IKE NKECHINYERE GABRIEL FemaleTHEATREVAND MEDIA ARTS2006
3967Mr.IKE BRENDAN UCHENNA MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2006
3968MrsIke Maryrose Chicheokwu FemaleRadiography2011
3969Mr.Ike Ugochukwu MaleLaw2010
3970MrsIKE RUTH CHINAZO FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2006
3971Ms.IKE-ISONG YVONNE AYEZELE FemaleLinguistics and Communication studies2016
3972Mr.Ike-Omeke Ndubuisi Paschal MaleEDUCATION CHEMISTRY2019
3973MrsIKEAKANAM NKEMDILIM JOAN FemaleLAW2016
3974Ms.IKEAKANAM SARAPHINA ANWULI FemaleMANAGEMENT SCIENCE2016
3975Ms.IKEAKANAM SARAPHINA ANWULI FemaleDEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING 2016
3976Ms.Ikechiamaka Shalom Chimdera FemaleEconomics2018
3977Mr.IKECHUKWU UROKO MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
3978Mr.IKEH JOSEPH IKEH MaleGEOLOGY2021
3979Ms.Ikeh Meekness FemaleLaw2014
3980Ms.Ikeh Ikeh FemaleLaw2014
3981Mr.IKEH RANSOM TOCHUKWU MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2019
3982Mr.IKELEGU MARK EGBE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2021
3983RevIkenyi Kenneth Chikezie MaleMICROBIOLOGY2000
3984Mr.IKENYI CHIDI IFEANYI MaleRADIOGRAPHY2013
3985Mr.Ikeobi Emmanuel Ugochukwu MaleSociology2004
3986Ms.Ikiri Treasure kehapolom FemaleLinguistics and communication studies2019
3987Mr.IKLAKI CHRISTOPHER UBUNG MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1987
3988MrsIKOBAH JOANA MOSES FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2003
3989DrIKOH ITORO FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2018
3990DrIkoh Itoro Moses FemaleEducational Administration and Planning 2018
3991Mr.Ikongha Redarokim Odey MaleComputer Science2016
3992Mr.IKOPBO MICHAEL IME MaleRADIOGRAPHY2016
3993Ms.IKOT EKEMINI ETIM FemaleStatistics2015
3994Mr.IKOTIDEM KUFRE EDIDEM MaleCHEMISTRY1998
3995Mr.Ikott Edidiong Alexander MaleGeology2019
3996Ms.IKOTT PRECIOUS TOMMEY FemaleSOCIAL WORK2016
3997MrsIKPA CHIOMA CHINEDUM FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2005
3998Mr.IKPALI MICHAEL AGIONIM MaleEDUCATION MANAGEMENT2011
3999Ms.Ikpang, Ememobong Japhet FemaleGeography & regional Planning.2007
4000Mr.IKPASE OMO GILBERT MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2005
4001Mr.Ikpat Kingsley Clement MaleRadiography2009
4002Mr.IKPE BRIGHT MaleSOCIOLOGY2012
4003Mr.Ikpe Charles Idemuso MaleComputer Science 2016
4004MrsIKPE ODO GRACE FemaleACCOUNTING 2003
4005Mr.IKPE IBORO ETIM MaleMATHEMATICS/STATSTICS/COMPUTER2002
4006MrsIkpe Iquo John FemaleGeology2003
4007Mr.Ikpe Solomon MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2021
4008MrsIkpeme Dorothy Charles FemaleSociology2019
4009DrIkpeme Anthonia Asanye FemaleRadiology2008
4010Mr.Ikpeme Ikpeme MalePublic Administration2016
4011Mr.IKPEOHA ONYEKACHI BASIL MaleBusiness management2019
4012Select...IKPEOHA NKECHI FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2005
4013Ms.Ikpi Sarah Edet FemaleMedcine & Surgery2018
4014Ms.IKPI ADIA ERASMUS FemaleACCOUNTING2019
4015Ms.Ikpi Nyonno Ikpi FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies 2020
4016Ms.Ikpi Nyonno Ikpi FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies 2015
4017Prof.Ikpi Edet Emana MaleMedicine and Surgery1989
4018Mr.IKPI GODWIN ETIM MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
4019MrsIKPI OBAL SAMPSON FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2014
4020ChiefIkpi Hilary MalePublic Administration 2016
4021MrsIKPI BAM IBIANG FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2015
4022Mr.IKPI ENOR EYONG MaleBANKING & FINANCE 2018
4023Ms.IKPI ADIA ERASMAS FemaleACCOUNTING2019
4024Mr.IKPI SUNDAY MARTINS MaleB.MLS2015
4025Mr.IKPI SUNDAY MARTINS MaleB.MLS2015
4026MrsIKPI IRENE NELSON FemaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS2001
4027Mr.IKPI ARIKPO UBI MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2014
4028Ms.Ikpo Chinyere Grace FemaleEnglish and literary studies2005
4029Ms.IKPONMWOSA MERCY ITOHAN FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2016
4030Mr.Ikpuri Alex Edafe Lans MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2012
4031Mr.Ikpuri Alex Edafe Lans MaleMedical Laboratory science2012
4032Mr.Ikpuri Alex Edafe Lans MaleMedical Laboratory science2012
4033DrIkuezeh Alexander MaleMedicine and Surgery 2015
4034Mr.IKWEN FRANCIS ATTAH MaleSOCIAL WORK2016
4035Mr.IKWEN DAMIAN BEKWAPU MaleGENETICS & BIOTECHNOLOGY2006
4036Mr.IKWEN Peter Banbeshie MaleSociology2007
4037Ms.Ikwuagwu Precious Amarachi FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2018
4038Ms.IKWUAGWU PRECIOUS AMARACHI FemalePure And Applied Chemistry2018
4039Ms.Ikwuagwu Precious FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2018
4040MrsILEJE PRINCESS UZOAKU FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
4041Mr.ILEJE NNAMEKA EMMANUEL MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2013
4042Ms.ILEJE FRANCESS OGOCHUKWU FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2015
4043Ms.ILEJE FRANCESS OGOCHUKWU FemaleENGLISH EDUCATION2012
4044MrsILEM COMFORT OMALEKO FemaleEDUCATIONAL AND ADMINISTRATION PLANNING (ENGLISH)2016
4045MrsIlodibe Adaobi FemaleMedical laboratory science 2017
4046DrILORI MODUPE ADEFUNKE FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2017
4047Mr.Ilozavbie Ehize MaleLaw2000
4048MrsILUKE MARCELLINA ESENONE FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2009
4049Ms.IMA MERCY GEORGE FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (HISTORY)2015
4050Ms.Imarhir Elizabeth Femaleaccount2014
4051Mr.IMBANHWEN MUSA IDITERE MaleRELIGIOUS EDUCATION2013
4052Ms.Imbazi Gesiye Mercy FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2008
4053Ms.Imbufe Scholastica Akpana FemaleAccounting2009
4054MrsIMEH ANGELA AKUSHEKA MFON FemaleEducational Management2021
4055Mr.IMEH ANIEDI DANIEL UKOH MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2008
4056Ms.Imenka Lilian Chibunma FemaleLibrary and Information Science 2018
4057Ms.IMGBI AYEBANIMI ADOLPHUS FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2016
4058Mr.IMOISILI LUCKY OSEREMEN MaleDEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT2009
4059Mr.IMOJARA OLIVER IFANGISHIE MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2019
4060Ms.Imonah Vivian Ufan FemaleCrop Science1998
4061MrsImong Nelly Raphael FemaleAccounting2021
4062Mr.Imor John Imor MaleTheatre and Media Studies 2021
4063Mr.IMUK UKEME FRIDAY MaleHUMAN KINETICS2015
4064Mr.Ina Eyong Ibiang MaleLaw2005
4065MrsINAH NKANU UBI FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION 2009
4066Mr.Inah Inah Onete MaleMedical Laboratory Science2019
4067MrsINAH IKWO JULIUS FemaleVOCATIONAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION2020
4068Ms.INAH NNANKE UBI FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
4069Mr.Inah Ubi Eno MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2008
4070Mr.INAH MICHAEL IDOKO MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2015
4071Mr.Inaku Emmanuel Owohor MaleMathematics/statistics2014
4072Mr.Inaku Emmanuel Owohor MaleMathematic/Statistics2014
4073Ms.INAKU MARY ENAJI FemaleBASIC MEDICAL SCIENCE2019
4074Ms.Inam Ofonime Mfon FemaleCrop science2006
4075MrsINAMETI FLORENCE EFFIONG FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2001
4076Ms.INAMETI BASSEY OYO FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2020
4077MrsINANG SYLVIA EKPENYONG FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2015
4078MrsINANG SYLVIA EKPENYONG FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2015
4079Ms.Inangha Usoro Gerald FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2012
4080DrInawo Victor Igelle MaleMedicine and Surgery2009
4081MrsINDE AWHOBIWOM PATIENCE FemaleECONOMICS2010
4082Mr.Inem Busa Samson MaleLaw2015
4083Ms.Ini Obot chisom Elizabeth FemaleHistory and international studies2021
4084MrsINIEWE CHRISTIANA BASSEY FemaleVocational Education2020
4085DrInim Udeme Tom MaleMedicine and Surgery2010
4086Mr.INNAH DICKSON EDADI MalePOLICY AND ADMINISTRATION STUDIES2007
4087Mr.INOK EDIM EDIM MaleECONOMICS2020
4088MrsINOK GLORY EDIM FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2020
4089MrsInoru Seiyefa FemaleEconomics2002
4090Ms.INOYO HANNAH FemaleCHEMISTRY2000
4091Mr.INUAESIET Victor Asuquo MalePhysics2014
4092MrsInuikim Eno Edet FemaleManagement Science2000
4093MrsInuikim Eno Edet FemaleManagement Science2000
4094Ms.Inwang Iniobong Edo FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2008
4095Mr.Inwang Ubong Marshal MaleComputer Science2014
4096MrsInwang Joy E FemalePure & Applied Chemistry2007
4097Ms.INWANG MABLE ETIM FemaleBusiness Education2012
4098MrsInyama Ijeoma Emeka FemaleAccounting 2004
4099MrsINYAN MARGARET ASUQUO FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2017
4100Ms.Inyang Stephanie FemaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics 2019
4101Mr.Inyang Anietie Otuekong MaleMicrobiology2006
4102MrsINYANG EMEM EMMANUELLA FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIROMENTAL BIOLOGY(FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE)2014
4103Mr.Inyang Ekuri Etimita MalePublic health2021
4104MrsINYANG OBAZI NKANU FemaleSocial Science Education2019
4105Ms.Inyang Ada Ann FemaleAccounting2012
4106MrsInyang Caroline Ima FemaleLaw2011
4107Ms.Inyang Esong Nkwo FemaleLaw2015
4108Ms.Inyang Imaobong Imeh FemaleMarketing2002
4109Mr.Inyang Amos Ekong MaleACCOUNTING2021
4110MrsInyang Atim Enyeokpon FemaleCurriculum and Teaching(Elementary Education)2019/2020
4111MrsInyang Eunice David FemaleMicrobiology2013
4112Mr.Inyang Obo Enene MaleGeography & Environmental Science2015
4113Mr.INYANG IKPI IKPI MaleECONOMICS2014
4114Mr.Inyang Samuel Unoh MalePhysics2015
4115MrsINYANG EKAETTE BASSEY FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2012
4116MrsInyang Naomi David FemaleRadiography2010
4117MrsInyang Iniobong Uuduak FemaleDepartment of Medical Laboratory Science2018
4118Ms.INYANG MMENYENE EMMANUEL FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (MATHEMATICS)2015
4119Mr.Inyang Jeremiah Kokoette MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource management2007
4120DrINYANG Uwemedimo Efiong MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY1998
4121MrsInyang Janet Anietie FemaleBusiness Management2006
4122Ms.Inyang Enobong FemaleBusiness management2012
4123Mr.INYANG EMMANUEL MARTINS MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2012
4124Ms.Inyang Emem Imo FemaleAccounting 2014
4125MrsINYANG NAOMI DAVID FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2010
4126Ms.INYANG UTIBE AMOS FemaleANIMAL SCIENCE2016
4127Mr.Inyang Victor MalePhysics 1991
4128Ms.Inyang Etim FemaleLaw2014
4129Mr.Inyang Joseph Pius MaleGenetics & Biotechnology2008
4130Mr.Inyang Nyambi Ndifon MaleAgriculture Economics & Extension 1996
4131MrsINYANG PAMELA ERNEST FemaleNursing2021
4132Mr.INYANG EFEFIONG EFFIONG MaleEconomics2019
4133Mr.INYANG AKAN WILSON MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1994
4134Ms.INYANG Uyobong Okon FemaleRadiography 2007/2008
4135MrsINYANG IME MICHAEL FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2009
4136Mr.INYANG SAMUEL EDET MaleECONOMICS2014
4137Mr.INYANG UKEMEABASI UDUAK MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2019
4138MrsINYANG ATIM ENYEOKPON FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2016
4139MrsINYANG SYLVIA NYONG FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING1998
4140Mr.Inyang Raymond Odudu MaleZoology and environment biology2015
4141Mr.Inyang Ani Nya MaleDepartment of History19195
4142MrsINYANG IDARA CHRISTOPHER FemaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY (BIOLOGY)2006
4143Mr.INYANG EDIDIONG NSEFI MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2009
4144MrsINYANG NAOMI DAVID FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2012
4145MrsInyang Pamela Ernest FemaleInstitute of Education2021
4146Mr.INYANG EMMANUEL KENNETH MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2010
4147Ms.INYANG JULIET JOHN FemaleMARKETING2013
4148MrsINYANG UDUAK ANITA FemaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2004
4149Ms.Inyang Iniobong Uduak FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2018
4150MrsINYANG FLORENCE AGBOR FemaleLANGUAGES (FRENCH)2007
4151Mr.Iorhemba Aondowase Paul MaleBiochemistry2019
4152Mr.IORHEN NYAM, AONDOHEMBA MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2006
4153MrsIrabor Ekiuwa FemaleBusiness Adminstration2005
4154Mr.IRAOYA OLUSEGUN SUNDAY MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
4155Ms.IREK STELLA IDOP FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2015
4156Mr.IREK FELIX PETER MalePhysics2018
4157Mr.Irem Melody Bassey MaleLaw2019
4158Ms.IREM ESTHER HOYINATETE FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2008
4159Mr.IREM NNACHI KINGSLEY MaleLAW2018
4160Mr.IREMOKO CHIDI OKO MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
4161Ms.Irima Justina William FemaleZoology & Environmental Biology2013
4162MrsIroawula Lindalucy Chinonyerem FemaleTheater Arts2007
4163Mr.IROEGBU JOSEPH MaleAccounting2017
4164MrsIROESIKA PERPETUA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2008
4165DrIroha Nkemakolam MaleChemistry Department2001
4166Mr.IROKA JUDE MaleSTATISTICS2020
4167Mr.IROKA JUDE MaleSTATISTICSNOVEMBER, 2019
4168Mr.Irokanulo Emeka Kingsley MaleEnvironmental protection and resource management 2006
4169Mr.Irokwe Isaac Emeka MalePhysics 2016
4170Mr.IROMUANYA CHUKWUDI MalePHYSIC2008
4171MrsIRONBAR ESTHER OROK FemalePHILOSOPHY2017
4172Mr.IRONBAR EFFIOM BASSEY MaleSOCIOLOGY2009
4173Ms.Ironbar Magdalene Orok FemaleMicrobiology 2019
4174Mr.Isaac Uduak MaleCurriculum and Teaching2014
4175Ms.Isaac Mercy Akpan FemaleEducational Management2021
4176Ms.Isagha Aniebiet Onoyom FemaleSocial Science Education 2019
4177MrsIsaiah Esther FemaleBiochemistry2006
4178MrsISAIAH LIAH Femalegenetics and biotechnology2015
4179Mr.Isang Bartholomew Bernard MaleMathematics2018
4180Ms.ISEGHOHIMHEN OARE OGHENETEGA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2021
4181Mr.Isen Victory Ambrose MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2013
4182MrsIshiguzo Anne chikordinaka Anne chikordinaka FemaleEconomics 2002
4183DrIsiakpu Uchenna Okechukwu MaleMedicine and Surgery2010
4184Mr.ISIBOR UWA VINCENT MaleComputer Science 2018
4185Ms.ISIEKWENA JOY ANWULI FemalePublic Admin2005
4186Mr.Isiguzo Joshua Oluebube MaleBiochemistry2019
4187Mr.Isip Etimbuk Thompson Malegeography and Environmental science2021
4188Ms.Isituah Joy FemaleSocial Studies 2015
4189MrsISO ETTA EYO FemaleACCOUNTING2006
4190Mr.ISO AUGUSTINE ETIM MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2021
4191Mr.Iso Iso Usang MaleHuman Anatomy2017
4192Mr.ISO HYACINTH EKPO MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2020
4193MrsIsong Nkanu nkanu Malephysics2009
4194Mr.ISONG CHRISTOPHER IKADE MalePHYSICS2017
4195MrsIsong Reality UmoUmo FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2018
4196Ms.Isong Alice Monday FemaleLaw2016
4197Mr.ISONGUYO MEKUTIMABASI MaleFORESTRY AND WILDLIFE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT2016
4198Ms.Isonguyo Ekemini Aloysius FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY19TH APRIL 2011
4199Mr.ISOTUK UFIKAIROM GERSHON MaleCHEMISTRY1994
4200Ms.Israel Israel Emomotimi FemaleSocial Science2015
4201Ms.ISSAC EMMANUELLA NKECHI FemaleSTATISTICS2016
4202Ms.Isuiwu Constance Ihuoma FemalePublic Administration2005
4203Ms.Ita Elizabeth Oku Femalephysics1996
4204Ms.ITA SARAH EZEKIEL FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
4205Mr.Ita Christian Raphael MaleLaw2021
4206Ms.Ita Dollars Kenthouky FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2021
4207Ms.ITA ENA OFFIONG FemaleThearter Arts2010
4208Ms.ITA ENA OFFIONG FemaleThearter Arts2010
4209Mr.ITA IBOK IBOK MaleMARKETING (SERVICES MARKETING)2019
4210Mr.Ita Antigha Akabom MaleEducational Administration and Planning2009
4211Ms.Ita Elizabeth Edem FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science2019
4212MrsIta Lovina Ikang FemaleLibrary and Information Science2011
4213MrsIta Magdalene Mfon FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2005
4214Ms.Itam Elizabeth Eyo FemaleBusiness management 2002
4215MrsITAM CLARA OKOI FemaleLAW2009
4216MrsITAMA SIFONOBONG EKPE FemaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY (BIOLOGY)2010
4217MrsITANG LINDA ITANG FemalePhysics 2014
4218Mr.ITEJINGHE JOHN EDET MaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY2008
4219Mr.ITENIKANG KERIAN EGIDA MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2011
4220Ms.Iteogu Princess Ifeoma FemaleEducational Administration/Planning2010
4221Mr.Itobo Ofem Eno-Ibiang MaleComputer Science2001
4222MrsItodo Gloria FemaleSociology 2015
4223Mr.Itoje Robinson MaleEnvironmental education2008
4224Mr.Itombi Oke Itombi MaleTourism2019
4225MrsITON EME WHITELEY FemaleEnvironmental Education2018
4226Mr.Itongudo Israel Francis MaleRadiography and Radiological science2014
4227Ms.Itoro Oscar Okon FemaleFISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE2015
4228MrsITORO EDET UDO FemaleEDUCATION BIOLOGY2006
4229Mr.Itotup Brian Clement MaleLaw2019
4230Mr.Itsu Robert Ateliwhobe MaleLaw 2011
4231Ms.ITUK FAVOUR MATTHEW FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2016
4232Ms.Ivu Joy FemaleEducational Administration and planning2012
4233MrsIWANG INIOBONG FRIDAY FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2008
4234Mr.IWARA OBLA OMINI MaleRADIOGRAPHY2007/2008
4235Mr.Iwara Yemiode Godspower MaleMathematics2015
4236MrsIWARA ISU ARIKPO FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2021
4237MrsIWARA JANE OKRI FemaleEducation2018
4238Mr.Iwara James Omini MaleSocial science education2019
4239Mr.Iwara Omini okoi MaleAccounting 2016
4240Mr.Iwara Omini okoi MaleAccounting 2016
4241Ms.IWARA, PROMISE EYO FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2014
4242MrsIwe, Nwakaku Ijeoma FemaleHistory1997
4243Mr.Iwehee Uche Jr MaleComputer Science2013
4244Mr.Iwejuo Onyinyechi Nehemiah Malemedical lab science 2018
4245Mr.Iwhobe, Joseph Akomaye MaleEnglish Education2016
4246Ms.IWOK BROWNSON IWOK FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY2008
4247DrIwuafor Anthony Achizie MaleMedicine and Surgery2003
4248MrsIWUAGWU ANAYO JULIANA FemaleSocial work2020
4249MrsIWUAMADI ROSELINE KELECHI FemaleBusiness management2017
4250Ms.Iwuanyanwu Adaugo chinyere FemaleEconomics2001
4251MrsIwube Okeoghene Bethel FemaleEconomics2005
4252DrIWUCHUKWU IKECHUKWU BONIFACE MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2014
4253Mr.Iwuji Wilfred Chinazo MaleLaw1996
4254MrsIwuji Stella Chizoba FemaleEconomics2004
4255Ms.Iwuji Chizoba jane Femaleradiography2021
4256MrsIwuji Stella Chizoba FemaleEconomics2004
4257MrsIwundu Ezinne FemalePersonnel Management2003
4258MrsIwundu Ezinne Gold FemalePolicy Studies and Administration2007
4259MrsIwundu Ezinne Gold FemaleDepartment of Policy And Administrative Studies2010
4260Ms.Iwunwa Chioma Daniella FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
4261Mr.IWUOHA AUGUSTINE MADU MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2005
4262Mr.IYA GODSWILL ETIM MaleBusiness Management2017
4263Mr.Iyaka Emmanuel Akomaye MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education 2015
4264Mr.IYAM URU CHARLES MaleANATOMY2012
4265Mr.Iyamah Timothy Ehiarekhian MaleEducation Foundations2021
4266Mr.Iyamu Uche John MalePublic Administration 2000
4267Ms.Iyanam Imaima Sunday FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2015
4268MrsIyare Nkemdilim FemaleLaw2012
4269Mr.Iyida Johnson Chikodili MalePhysics2011
4270MrsIYIP UNYIME JOSHUA FemaleGeology2001
4271MrsIYITOR KATE FemaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2014
4272MrsIYKE-IKEJI BLESSING N FemaleRadiology1999
4273Mr.Iyogbon Hamilton Ehidiamhen MaleBusiness Administration2007
4274Ms.IYOHO EDNA EZEIKEL FemaleACCOUNTING1998
4275Ms.IYOYOJIE OBEHI LUCIA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
4276Ms.IZAYE HELEN USHANG FemaleLINGUISTICS2015
4277MrsIZUEGBU SYLVIA ONYINYE FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION(TOURISM & ECO MANAGEMENT)2010
4278Mr.Izundu Benjamin Chidozie MaleMarketing 2019
4279Mr.Izuogu Jude Ifeanyi MaleBanking and Finance2009
4280MrsJack Esther FemaleFisheries And Aquaculture2008
4281Ms.Jackson Duchess Mfon FemaleBiology2009
4282Mr.JACKSON FRANCIS AKPAN MaleSOCIOLOGY2020
4283Mr.JACKSON OKPOSIN BASSEY MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2016
4284Ms.Jackson Nduke-Abasi Aniefiok FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2019
4285Ms.Jacob Aniefon Isaiah FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2016
4286Mr.JACOB IDORENYIN OSCAR MaleMICROBIOLOGY2013
4287Mr.Jacob David Sunday MaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
4288Ms.Jacob Mkpouto Francis FemaleSocial science education2018
4289Mr.Jacob-Abang Emmanuel Ose SelectAnatomical Science 2020
4290Mr.JACOBS IDONGESIT ISAAC MalePolicy Studies and Administration2008
4291Mr.Jahnezim Chukwuma Bethel MaleFisheries and Aquaculture2020
4292Ms.Jaja Isabella Paul FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2015
4293Ms.Jaja Isabella Paul FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2015
4294Ms.Jaja-Boma Celestina Daba FemaleDepartment of Law2016
4295MrsJalogho Kesiena Yvonne FemaleGeography and Regional planning 1990
4296MrsJames Uloma FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2006
4297MrsJames Favour Imo FemaleModern Languages and Linguistic 2008
4298Mr.James Ekoh Offiong MaleGeography and Regional Planning 2002
4299MrsJames Caroline Edet FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION1997
4300Mr.James Unyimeabasi Nelson MaleMaths/Statistics and Computer Science2013
4301Mr.James Emmanuel Mfon MaleFisheries and Aquaculture2021
4302Ms.JAMES ANGELA EDET FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2002
4303Ms.James Omojo Diana FemaleNursing science2018
4304Mr.James Emmanuel Mfon MaleFisheries and Aquaculture2021
4305Mr.James Nneke Nelson MaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences2012
4306Mr.James Odudu Joseph MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2010
4307MrsJAMES JANE BEN FemaleBOTANY2006
4308Mr.JAMES EDAFE DOUGLAS MaleSOCIOLOGY2005
4309Mr.James Edim Eka MaleMarketing 2015
4310Ms.JAMES JENNIFER FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2016
4311Mr.JAMES UBON WILLIE MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2006
4312Ms.JAMES JOY UFORT FemaleDepartment of Accounting2015
4313Mr.James Chinedu Godswill MaleGeology2015
4314Mr.JAMES Vincent Nduonyi MalePublic Administration2016
4315MrsJames Ntefon Effiong Idiong FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies1998
4316MrsJames Bessie Idongesit FemaleBiochemistry2009
4317MrsJames Caroline Edet FemaleDepartment of Accounting2001
4318Ms.James Rita FemaleEnglish And Literary Studies 2016
4319MrsJames ( Michael) Uloma FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2006
4320Mr.Jamila M.Hassan MaleRadiology 2020
4321MrsJAPHET Mfon Solomon FemaleHistory and international studies 2005
4322Ms.Japhet Liberty Eno FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science2014
4323Mr.Jarlath Adima MaleBusiness management 2002
4324MrsJatto Koko Anietie FemaleLaw2001
4325Mr.JAYEOLA KEHINDE OLADELE MaleChemistry2012
4326Mr.Jehu Essien Friday MaleGEOLOGY2004
4327MrsJeremiah Blessing Ukpa FemaleECONOMICS2001
4328Mr.Jeremiah Ereimbele MaleSanwich2010
4329Mr.Jeremiah Isreal Ufot MalePublic Administration 2012
4330DrJeremiah Nsongurua Aniebiet MaleMedcine & Surgery2016
4331Ms.Jessie Rehmon Anani FemaleLaw2018
4332Ms.Jessie Rehmon Anani FemaleLaw2019
4333Mr.Jideofor Emeka Sylvester MaleEconomics2009
4334DrJIMMY EMMANUEL MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
4335Mr.Jimmy Victor Effiong MaleGeology2013
4336Mr.Jimmy Victor Effiong MaleGeology2013
4337Mr.JIMMY OMINI EMMANUEL MaleTOURISM STUDIES2019
4338DrJimmy Peter MaleComputer2019
4339Mr.JOB OBINNA MaleACCOUNTING2009
4340Mr.JOE Edet Edet MaleAccounting 2002
4341DrJOE ENOBONG ESSIET MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2019
4342Ms.Joe Esther Emmanuel FemaleBiochemistry 2012
4343Ms.Joel Ruth Ebey FemaleGenetic and Biotechnology2015
4344Ms.John Magdalene Friday FemaleHuman Anatomy 2014
4345MrsJOHN MERCY JOSIAH FemaleRADIOGRAPHY/RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2015
4346Ms.John Felicia Essien FemaleMarketing 23 - 2 - 2009
4347Mr.John Alunwa MaleVocational and special Education2008
4348Ms.John Felicia Essien FemaleMarketing 2009
4349Mr.John Unyime Bassey MalePhysiology2012
4350MrsJOHN ANGELLA IMOKE FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2009
4351Ms.John Felicia Essien FemaleMarketing 2009
4352Ms.JOHN PATRICIA RUFUS FemaleCONTINUING AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES2015
4353Ms.John Enobong Emmanuel FemaleGeo/Environmental Science2021
4354Mr.JOHN UCHEMADU MADUABUCHI MaleECONOMICS2016
4355Mr.John Confidence MaleAnimal Science 2018
4356Mr.JOHN EMMANUEL ELIJAH MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2019
4357Ms.JOHN PRECIOUS CHINELO FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2015
4358Mr.John Sunday Ewa MaleAccounting2015
4359DrJOHN SIFONABASI FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
4360Mr.John Sunday Edet MaleReligious and Cultural Studies2021
4361Ms.JOHN ABASIOFON EDET FemaleMARKETING2019
4362Mr.John Chimerika MaleAnimal Science 2018
4363MrsJohn Blessing Monday FemaleNursing Science2015
4364Mr.John Godwin Egbe MaleMicrobiology 2019
4365Ms.John Precious Chinelo FemaleBanking and Finance2015
4366DrJOHN EDIDIONG EDET MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2003
4367Ms.John Inyene FemaleMathematics 2015
4368DrJohn Hannah Joy FemaleMedicine and surgery2016
4369MrsJOHN, ROSEMARY AKPAN FemaleMicrobiology2008
4370Mr.Johnson Aniekan Ekong MaleGEOGRAPHY REGIONAL PLANNING2012
4371Ms.Johnson Imaobong FemaleSocial work2016
4372Ms.JOHNSON SOPIA PERE-ERE FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2015
4373Mr.Johnson Unwana Isaac MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2014
4374MrsJohnson Mary Osuono FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
4375Ms.JOHNSON ESTHER BASSEY Femalebusiness management2010
4376Mr.Johnson Okwong Etim MaleAnimal science2011
4377Mr.Johnson Kingsley MalePhysiology2000
4378Mr.Johnson Peter Malemedical laboratory science2019
4379Ms.Johnson Promise Deborah FemaleEconomics2018
4380Ms.Jonah Patience Sunday FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2019
4381Ms.JONAH JOY INI FemalePURE CHEMISTRY2015
4382Mr.Jonah Joseph Friday MaleAgricultural Extension and Rural Sociology2021
4383Mr.JONAH UNYIME MFON MaleIPPA2021
4384Mr.Jonah A Etim MaleHuman Anatomy2010
4385Mr.Jonathan Evi Felix MalePublic Administration 2012
4386MrsJONATHAN HAPPY JOSEPH FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2009
4387MrsJones Magdalene Paul FemalePhysics2008
4388Mr.Jonhson MBADIWE ELEBERI MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION 2006
4389Ms.Joseph Mfonobong Paulinus FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2016
4390Ms.JOSEPH Mfonobong Paulinus FemaleZoolog/ Environmental Biology2016
4391Mr.JOSEPH GOD'SANOINTED JIM MaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
4392Mr.JOSEPH EFFIONG OKON MaleTOURISM STUDIES2020
4393Ms.Joseph Iniobong Udokang FemaleEducational Technology2009
4394DrJoseph Effiong Achibong MaleMedicine And Surgery2003
4395Mr.JOSEPH CYPRAIN OKECHUKWU MaleGEOLOGY2002
4396DrJoseph Effiong Achibong MaleMedicine And Surgery2003
4397Ms.Joseph Rachael Chidinma FemaleChemistry2014
4398Ms.JOSEPH GRACE EDET FemaleComputer Science2015
4399Ms.Joseph Grace Edet FemaleComputer Science2015
4400Ms.JOSEPH THERESA EDET FemaleReligion and Cultural Studies2014
4401Mr.JOSHUA CHARLES EDEM MaleCHEMISRY1994
4402Ms.Joshua Valentina Zuaima FemaleGeography & Environmental Science2021
4403Ms.Joshua Senorita Ayah FemaleLinguistic and Communication Studies 2018
4404Mr.Josiah Telenyem Ephraim MaleNursing Sciences2010
4405Mr.Josiah Enyinobong Umana MaleRadiography 2010
4406Mr.JOSIAH EROMOSELE SMITH MalePHYSICS2010
4407Ms.JOSIAH ODUAK AUGUSTINE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2009
4408Ms.JUDE TAMUNOIBUOMI FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013
4409MrsJude Tamunoibuomi FemaleMedical laboratory sciences 2013
4410Mr.Jude Marvellous Chibuikem MaleReligious and Cultural Studies2018
4411Mr.JUDE IKECHUKWU ONWUDEBE MaleECONOMICS2002
4412MrsJULIET ONYEKACHI MADUAGWU FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2005
4413Mr.JULIUS SUNDAY IYOMA MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2014
4414Ms.JUMBO HOPE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2006
4415Mr.Jumbo Innocent Akomaye MaleCurriculum and Teaching2013
4416MrsJUSTINE ELIZABETH UYIEBUKO FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2008
4417Mr.KAASE CHRISTOPHER MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2015
4418Mr.Kahn Malvis Michael MaleStatistics2017
4419Mr.KAJIBIA THOMAS ABANG MaleHistory and International Studies2015
4420Mr.KAKPOSU NATHANIEL TERNGU MaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2018
4421MrsKalio Helen Alpheaus FemaleLaw20013
4422Mr.KALU KALU OGBONNAYA MalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2007
4423Mr.Kalu Uchechukwu Joseph MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2012
4424Ms.Kalu Betty Oyi FemaleBusiness Administration1994
4425Ms.KALU GRACE NELSON FemaleMARKETING2010
4426Mr.Kalu John Emetu MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2020
4427Mr.KALU UDU KALU MaleSOCIOLOGY2014
4428Ms.Kalu Comfort FemaleBanking and finance 2021
4429Mr.Kalu Anthony Chukwudi MaleMedical Laboratory Science2018
4430Mr.Kalu Mba Amalie MaleDepartment of Business Management2000
4431Select...Kalu Kalu okorie Malemedicine and surgery2008
4432Ms.Kalu Hope Nmerichukwu FemalePhysiology 2019
4433Mr.Kalu Chimdinma Joseph MalePhysics2017
4434Mr.KALU CHIDINMA JOSEPH MaleElectronics and Computer Technology2017
4435Mr.KALU CHIDINMA JOSEPH MaleElectronics and Computer Technology2017
4436Ms.Kalu Faith FemaleMedical laboratory science2018
4437Mr.KALU AGWU KALU MalePHYSICS1998
4438Mr.Kalu Uwaka onwuka MaleMedical laboratory science2000
4439Ms.Kalu Grace Eberechukwu Femalebusiness management 2018
4440Mr.KALU GEORGE AGWU MaleGEOLOGY2006
4441Mr.KAMALU AUSTINE CHUKWUNONSO MaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES (ELS)2008
4442DrKAN KATE MAFOR SelectMedicine and Surgery2009
4443Ms.Kanu Precious Chioma FemaleReligious and Cultural studies2019
4444Select...Kanu Kelechi FemaleLaw2006
4445MrsKanu Chioma FemaleMicro Biology2000
4446Ms.KANU PRECIOUS CHIOMA FemaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2019
4447Ms.Kanu Stella Ezinne FemaleNursing Science2015
4448MrsKanu Kelechi FemaleLaw2006
4449Select...Karibi-Omoni La-ate FemaleGeology2011
4450MrsKASKUMA HANATU DENIS FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2010
4451MrsKASKUMA HANATU DENIS FemaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2010
4452MrsKASKUMA HANATU DENIS FemaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2010
4453RevKatchang Monica Oka FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2012
4454MrsKATEN GODWIN DANIEL FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2021
4455Mr.Kati George Ushie MaleModern languages & translation studies2012
4456Mr.KAYODE JEREMIAH OLUGBENGA MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013
4457MrsKEHINDE STELLA OLUBANJO FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2002
4458Ms.Kekeh Helen Chioma FemaleGuadiance and Counselling (Economics)2020
4459Mr.KEKEREAWO ALABA BENJAMIN MaleSOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION2012
4460Mr.Kekung Shammah Asu MaleHistory and International Studies2016
4461Ms.Kelechi Promise Ogochukwu FemaleSociology2016
4462MrsKETEBU ANASTACIA FemaleHUMAN ANATOMY2006
4463Mr.KEZIE KINGSLEY NDUBUISI MaleLaw2007
4464Mr.KFU EMMANUEL KENG MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2010
4465Mr.KFU EMMANUEL KENG MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
4466Mr.KINANEE NADUM NEKABRI MaleECONOMICS2021
4467Mr.KINANEE NADUM NEKABARI MaleECONOMICS2021
4468Ms.King-Nwachukwu Shalom Chidera FemaleSpecial Education 2019
4469MrsKingsley Precious ifeoma FemaleEducational administration and planning 2016
4470Mr.KIO TONYE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2010
4471Ms.Kobani Kabor Vivienne FemaleDepartment of Languages and Linguistics2000
4472Mr.KOFFI EDUWEM ELIJAH MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2021
4473DrKOIKOIBO WARIEBI MalePHYSIOLOGY2016
4474AlhajaKoko Koko FemaleMarketing2004
4475Mr.KOMOLAFE BENJAMIN OLUMUYIWA MaleARTS ENGLISH EDUCATION1998
4476Mr.KOMOLAFE BENJAMIN OLUMUYIWA MaleELS1998
4477DrKOOFFREH MBANG EKENG FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2002
4478Mr.KOOFFREH KOOFFREH ITA MaleMOCROBIOLOGY2019
4479Ms.Kookpe Mercy Barikudelo FemalePublic Administration 2017
4480Mr.Korie Stephen Kelechi MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2017
4481Ms.Koro Juliet Nneoma Femalemedical lab science 2018
4482DrKortor Namgwa joseph MaleMedicine and surgery1998
4483DrKORTOR NAMGWA JOSEPH MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1998
4484Ms.KOSISOCHUKWU STEPHANIE IBEH FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2018
4485Mr.Kotingo EbizimoKelly MaleGeography and Regional Planning2005
4486Mr.Kparevzua Emmauel Orduen MaleEducational Administration and Planning 2016
4487Ms.Kpassawah Niyra Kembert FemaleBiology 2022
4488MrsKUBIAT ITORO HILRY FemaleSOCIOLOGY2002
4489Mr.KULO COLLINS AJI MaleDEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY2019
4490Mr.KUMUYI, ADE FemaleMARKETING2005
4491Mr.KutikovaeiUE Kutikovaei 1Command1995
4492Mr.KWAMINA RICHARD UCHECHUKWU MaleLAW2014
4493Mr.KWAZER ROBERT LUBEM MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2014
4494MrsLanre-Raheem Imelda FemaleLaw2002
4495Mr.LASISI SARAFADEEN OLAYINKA MaleGeography and Environmental science2019
4496Mr.Lawal Oluwatosin john MaleMathematics2019
4497DrLAWAL RASAQ AYODELE MaleUNIVERSITY OF CALABAR TEACHING HOSPITAL2010
4498MrsLawrence Ekpeyong Usanga MaleBiochemistry2014
4499ChiefLawrence Abiebiari MaleLAW2018
4500Ms.LAWSON BIOBELE FemaleLaw2010
4501Ms.LAZARUS JUSTINA DANIEL FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2010
4502Mr.Lebo Godfrey Emori MaleComputer Science2018
4503Ms.LEBO NTAMI GRACE FemaleHistory and International Studies2006
4504Mr.Ledee Barisere hope MalePublic administration2018
4505Mr.Lekam, Fedelis Ubi MaleEducation Physics2019
4506Mr.Lekan Christopher Eban MaleEconomics2006
4507Ms.LEKIE ROSE TAAKALOBARI FemaleComputer Science2015
4508Ms.Lekpa Queen FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2000
4509Mr.LEO EDIDIONG ALPHONSUS MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2019
4510Mr.Leo Etimbuk Sunday MaleMedical Laboratory Science2015
4511Ms.Leo Blessing Joseph FemaleGeography and regional planning2014
4512Ms.LILIAN BASIL DIKE FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2014
4513Ms.LILIAN IGBOECHEONWU AGWU FemaleTHEATRE ARTS1991
4514MrsLilly-Tariah S. Enene FemaleEconomics2004
4515Mr.Linus Christian Anusa MalePhysics2012
4516Mr.LIWHU STANLEY ABEGIM MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2016
4517Mr.Liwhuliwhue Augustine Udie MaleEducational Technology/Physics2016
4518DrLucy Atim-Otu Ita FemaleMedicine2001
4519Mr.Luke Matthew MaleGenetics and biotechnology 2010
4520Ms.Luke Ruth Jeremiah FemaleChemistry2017
4521Mr.Lukeson Honesty MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2005/2006
4522Mr.LUKESON HONESTY FIDELIS MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2007
4523MrsLUKPATA ALICE UBELE FemaleIPPA2021
4524Ms.Lukpata Ijele Ikong FemaleBiochemistry 2021
4525Mr.Luntsi Kenneth Danbaba MalePhysics 2018
4526Ms.LYNDA BASIL DIKE FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2014
4527MrsLyons Anita Thomas FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2014
4528Mr.Maapin Joseph Saa-Aondo MaleBiochemistry2019
4529Ms.Mabel MGBODILE I FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2009
4530MrsMABEL JOSHUA THOMPSON FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2019
4531Mr.Mackson Emmanuel iyaji MaleArts Education ( English)2016
4532MrsMADU SUSAN CHINONSO FemaleBIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2004
4533Mr.Madu Donatus Chikaodi MaleInternational Relations And Strategic Studies2001
4534Mr.MADU DONATUS CHIKAODI MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2001
4535Mr.MADU JOHNBOSCO IZUCHUKWU MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2017
4536Mr.MADU CHINEDU NDUBUISI MaleACCOUNTING2005
4537Ms.Madu Susan C FemaleMicrobiology2004
4538MrsMaduagwu Ezinne Eunice FemaleSocial Works2010
4539Mr.Maduagwu Nkem Emmanuel MaleMarketing 2015
4540MrsMADUAGWU PETROLINA NGOZI FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2000
4541Mr.MADUAKOLAM CHJIOKE KELECHUKWU MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2001
4542Ms.Maduakolam Blessing chinwendu FemaleCurriculum & Teaching2016
4543Mr.MADUAKOLAM ONYINYE CHIJINDU MaleGEOLOGY1999
4544Ms.Maduka Chinenye Chinyere FemaleInstitute of Education2021
4545MrsMadunagu-Agrinya Unoma Edwin FemaleGEOLOGY2005
4546His ExcellencyMaiaaBR Maiaa 1Cultural Sciences1982
4547MrsMAIWAAZI SHARON MIRIAM FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2019
4548Mr.Majekodunmi Mohmood Shewu MaleBiochemistry1996
4549Mr.Majuk Stanley Monkayuk MaleGeography and Environmental Science2009
4550Ms.Makatah Chidera FemaleTheatre and Media Studies2014
4551MrsMakinde Sayo FemaleEnglish2013
4552Mr.MAKPAN IME MONDAY MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2009
4553Ms.MALACHY ANGELICA ALEXIS FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2016
4554Ms.Malizu Chinazor Perpetua FemaleBusiness Mangement2015
4555Mr.MAMMA JONAH TSADO MaleNURSING SCIENCES2010
4556Ms.Manah Florence Okon FemalePublic Health2016
4557Mr.Mandor Hartman Kubiat MaleManagement Studies1997
4558Mr.MANDU CHRISTIAN MaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS 2014
4559Mrs.Mandu Efiom Ekpo FemaleLanguages and Linguistics 2002
4560Ms.Mang Ugonma ogbu FemaleCurriculum and teaching 1994
4561Mr.MANSONG EDDY ITA MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2018
4562Ms.Margaret John Ediale FemalePublic Administration 2014
4563MrsMARIA ANIEFIOK WILLIAMS FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2013
4564Mr.Mark Clement Adie MaleDepartment of Medical Laboratory Science2012
4565Mr.MARKSON RICHARD AKPAN MaleELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY2015
4566Ms.MARKSON ENO-OBONG USEN FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2019
4567Mr.MARTIN-AGBA JOHN CHUKWUMA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
4568Ms.Masango Happiness Mesinze FemaleMedicine and Surgery1999
4569MrsMateowfTN Samuelbt 1Technical Sciences1986
4570MrsMatey Mabel Iva-Egbai FemaleDepartment of Philosophy2015
4571Mr.Mathias Pius okom MaleBusiness education2015
4572Mr.Matthew Edet Onukak MaleMicroBiology 2002
4573Mr.Matumamboh Alfred Esong MaleEnglish and Literary Studies1997
4574Ms.Maureen Chinelo Adibuah FemaleLaw2002
4575Ms.Maureen Samuel Idung FemaleEconomics2016
4576Mr.Maurice Michael Akpan MaleAnimal Science2011
4577Mr.Maurice Joshua MaleEconomics2018
4578Mr.MAXWELL SAMUEL Malebanking and finance2011
4579Ms.Mayehm Esther Ngare Nill Femaleguidance and counseling & social studies2015
4580Mr.Mayowa Itua Odiase MaleBusiness Management 2015
4581Ms.Mazeli Magdalene Ekpo awan FemaleGeography2008
4582Ms.Mazeli Magdalene FemaleGeography2008
4583DrMazpa Maduka MaleMedicine and Surgery 2019
4584Mr.MBA FELIX MaleRADIOGRAPHY1997
4585Mr.MBA EKPEZU UKWENI MalePolitical Science2019
4586MrsMBA CHINYERE AGBAI NEE UKO FemaleLAW1985
4587MrsMBA ONNE ERU FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
4588Mr.MBA VINCENT CHUKWUBUIKE MaleLAW2009
4589Ms.Mba Inene FemaleEconomics2018
4590DrMba Ikechukwu Titus MaleHuman kinetics & Health Education2004
4591Mr.MBACHU MAURICE MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2021
4592Mr.MBADUGHA HENRY UCHENNA MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2010
4593Mr.Mbaeme Peter Okechuwhu MaleBusiness management2007
4594Mr.Mbah Dennis Chukwuemeka MaleMicrobiology 2018
4595DrMbakwe Ngozi Ejieme FemaleMedicine/Surgery1998
4596Ms.Mbang Mercy Bassey FemaleLaw2018
4597Ms.Mbang Mercy Bassey SelectLaw2018
4598MrsMBANG MATILDA BLESSING FemalePOLICY & ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES2011
4599Ms.Mbanugo Uche Eunice FemalePhysics2017
4600Mr.Mbat Pius tankang MaleLaw2002
4601MrsMBAT MFON JAMES FemaleBotany2010
4602Ms.MBE ROSEMARY EJIMOLE FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE 2014
4603Ms.MBE ROSEMARY EJIMOLE FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE 2014
4604Ms.Mbeh Obasi-Aringhe FemaleLibrary and Information Science2016
4605Mr.Mberekong Rapheal Basil MaleBotany 2018
4606Mr.Mbey Linus Pius MaleLAW2004
4607MrsMBOM ESTHER ENEFIOK FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2009
4608Mr.Mbom Henry Ime MalePhysics- ECT2012
4609Mr.Mbon Ndayeobong MaleLibrary and Information Science 2017
4610Mr.Mbonu Emeka Edward MaleBusiness Management2002
4611Ms.Mbonu Maryjane Tochi FemalePure and Applied Chemistry 2021
4612Ms.Mbonu Francisca Chidinma FemaleMicrobiology2014
4613Mr.MBORA EMMANUEL JAMES MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2021
4614Mr.MBOTO FREDRICK ELEMI MalePublic Health2019
4615Mr.MBOTO JOHN IBI MaleRADIOGRAPHY19954
4616MrsMboto Ekanem Vodina FemaleGeography and Regional Planning1999
4617MrsMboto Emem Benedict FemaleRadiography & Radiological Sciences2015
4618Ms.Mboyo Magdelene egbe Femalezoology and environmental biology2017
4619MrsMBU THERESA AZIN FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2004
4620DrMBUK MBUK AKANINYENE MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY 2010
4621Ms.MBUKPA EKANEM NDIYO FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2014
4622Ms.Mbum Benedicta Ekwoh FemaleAccounting 2015
4623Mr.McCARTHY ORITSEMATOSAN FRANKLIN MaleECONOMICS2000
4624MrsMedeyinlo Solabomi FemaleMedical laboratory science 2014
4625Mr.MEGWA OKECHUKWU PATRICK MaleLAW2006
4626Mr.Megwa Okechukwu Patrick MaleLaw2007
4627Mr.Megworo Ifeanyi dickson MaleApplied geophysics2014
4628MrsMekuye Ngozi Patricia FemaleEnvironmental Education 2015
4629MrsMekwunye Theodora FemaleRadiography2005/06
4630Mr.Mela Terese Solomon MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
4631Ms.Melifonwu JULIET OGECHUKWU FemaleMicrobiology2016
4632Ms.Melifonwu Juliet Ogechukwu FemaleMicrobiology2016
4633Mr.Melifonwu Lawrence MaleBusiness Administration2002
4634Ms.Mendie Mfoniso paulinus FemaleLaw2009
4635Mr.Mendie Blessing Johnson MaleRadiography 2012
4636Ms.Mendie Cecilia Friday FemalePhysiology2019
4637Ms.Mendu Onyinye Olive FemaleScience education2018
4638Mr.Mene Tuadum Victor MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2018
4639Mr.Mensah Isaac MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2014
4640Mr.Mensah Isaac Azibaolanari MaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
4641Ms.MERCY UGOMMA OLUKA FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2011
4642Mr.Mfam Eyahanjom Ntonoba MaleGEOGRAPHY /REGIONAL PLANNING 2007
4643MrsMfem Isu Charles FemaleAnimal Science2019
4644Ms.Mfon Utibe Chrysanthus FemaleTheatre and Media studies2018
4645Ms.Mfon Utibe chrysanthus Femaletheatre and media studies 2018
4646Ms.MFON XAVIER EKPENYONG FemaleHISTORY2014
4647Mr.Mfon Kenneth MaleAccounting2005
4648Mr.Mfon Andikan Anthony MaleAccounting2015
4649Ms.MFON BERNARD BASSEY FemaleECONOMICS2009
4650Mr.Mfon Enobong Anthony MaleEnglish and literary studies2017
4651MrsMFON BASSEY OKPOSIN FemaleSICIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY2005
4652Engr.Mgbakor Dominic Chukwujekwu MaleBusiness management2016
4653Mr.Mgbam Samuel MaleHistory and international studies 2000
4654Ms.MGBANG ESTHER MBUA FemaleSOCIAL WORK2015
4655Mr.MGBE OJONG OKU MaleSOCIOLOGY2004
4656Ms.Mgbe Rita Ajie FemaleMarketing2008
4657Ms.Mgbe Marylyn FemaleAgricultural Economics2016
4658MrsMgbe Esther Agbor FemaleSocial Work2014
4659Mr.Mgbe Ojong Oku MaleSociology2009
4660Mr.MGBEBE PAULINUS UKPOTUMA MaleTHEATER ART1993
4661MrsMgbemena Lilian Chibugo FemaleEducational Administration and Planning/Economics2016
4662Mr.Micahael Eja Emmanuel MaleCurriculum and Teaching2014
4663Ms.MICHAEL AMUCHE MERCY FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2019
4664MrsMICHAEL ESHIET ANTHONY FemaleSocial work2021
4665Mr.Michael Prince isong Maleenvironmental education2020
4666Mr.MICHAEL GIDEON OFEM MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
4667DrMichael John Ofem MaleMedicine and surgeryFeb. 2010
4668MrsMICHAEL MMENYENE MONDAY FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2016
4669Select...Michael Jeremiah onayi MaleHistory and International Studies 2018
4670Mr.MICHAEL EDIDIONG ETIM MaleSOCIAL WORK2018
4671SenMichael Joy Bassey FemaleHuman Anatomy 2016
4672Ms.MICHAEL CHRISTIANA ANTHONY FemaleLAW2021
4673MrsMICHAEL NEE EHIEZE MABEL UCHE FemaleGRADUATE SCHOOL2004
4674MrsMichael-anyaeche Cynthia rofem FemaleRadiography2008
4675Ms.MIRIKWE Vina Chikodi FemaleNursing Science2010
4676Mr.MIRIKWEH IKEMEFUNA MILVERTON MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2016
4677Mr.MKPANAM OKOKON ITA MaleEconomics1996
4678Mr.MKPANAM UWEM MaleEconomics2003
4679Mr.MKPANAM UWEM MaleEconomics2003
4680Mr.MKPANG WILLIAM EKPO MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2020
4681Ms.MKPARU AMALACHUKWU IRENE FemaleBiochemistry2018
4682Mr.Mkpat Daniel Etim MaleHistory and International Studies 2019
4683Mr.MKPEDEM KENNETH AUGUSTINE MaleRADIOGRAPHY/RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE 2013
4684Ms.Mkpuma Bertha Umoke SelectMaths/Statistics2002
4685Ms.Mmam-Kalagbor Faith Chisa FemaleEducation Science2017
4686MrsMMAYIE ANGELICA FemaleSociology1998
4687Ms.Mmuo Patience chinenye FemaleEconomics2018
4688DrMMUOEGBULAM AUGUSTA FemaleMicrobiology2019
4689Ms.Modey Precious nduna FemaleLaw2019
4690Ms.Modey Molay Francesca FemaleAccounting2014
4691Mr.MOHAMMED BABA SANUSI MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES2021
4692Select...MOHAMMED VICTORIA YETUNDE FemaleAccounting2010
4693Mr.MOHAMMED IDRIS MaleACCOUNTING/FINANCE2001
4694Mr.Mohie Hope Mohie Malemarketing2015
4695MrsMokobia Adaeze Violet FemaleEconomics2008
4696Mr.Mokwenye Ifeanyi Tony MaleComputer science 2016
4697Ms.MOLOKWU VIVIAN FemalePHILOSOPHY AND RELIGION1995
4698MrsMolokwu Vivian FemaleReligion and Philosophy 1995
4699Mr.Momah Peter Chinedu MaleVocational Education2016
4700MrsMomah Blessing Ngbeoma FemaleGeology2011
4701MrsMon Joy Mzuami Female Accounting ( Centre for Educational Services)2010/2011
4702MrsMon Joy Mzuami FemaleCES Accounting2010
4703MrsMON JOY MZUAMI FemaleACCOUNTING2011
4704Ms.Monday Enobong Iniobong FemaleEducation & English2014
4705MrsMONDAY EDITH SUNDAY FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2011
4706MrsMONDAY CLETUS IBOH FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2021
4707Mr.Monday Perelayefa Lucky MaleGeology2019
4708Mr.Monjol Bernard Ekpan MaleMedical Laboratory Scientist2017
4709Ms.Monye Ifeoma Cynthia FemaleBiochemistry 2005
4710MrsMonye Agi FemaleGeology2000
4711Mr.Mopta Emmanuel Ekpong MaleRadiography and radiological sciences2015
4712MrsMorah Obianuju FemaleAccounting 2015
4713Ms.Morah Mirabelle Ogochukwu FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
4714MrsMordi Valentina ojorane Femalebiochemistry2015
4715MrsMordi Ifeyinwa FemaleBiochemistry 2013
4716Ms.Morgan Goodness Imaobong FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2010
4717Ms.MORGAN, MFONOBONG ESSIEN FemaleAGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION2018
4718Mr.MOROWEI EBIKPOGBA MaleBusiness management2005
4719Ms.MORPHY EKAJI REGINA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
4720Ms.MORPHY URIJI OSHEN FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2016
4721MrsMorrison Zella Margaret FemaleAccounting2001
4722Select...Moses Moses Etim MalePolicy and Administrative Studies2017
4723Ms.Moses Blessing Effiong FemaleLaw2015
4724Mr.MOSES GODFREY IME MalePhysics2016
4725Mr.MOSES OGBOCHI OGAR MaleGEOLOGY2000
4726MrsMozie Chika Ijeoma FemaleBusiness Education2000
4727DrMPAMA ENAGU AKWA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2002
4728Ms.MPIERI PRECIOUS CHIDERA FemaleBiochemistry2019
4729Mr.MSU GOODLUCK CLAUDIUS MaleGeography and environmental sciences2010
4730Mr.MUFFAT ITORO JOHN MalePHYSICS (ELECTRONIC AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2011
4731Mr.Muffat Itoro John MaleFaculty of Science2010
4732Mr.Muhammed Ibrahim Aliu MaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
4733Mr.Muhammed Ibrahim Aliu MaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
4734Mr.Muhamud Abdallah MalePublic Administration 2021
4735Mr.MUOBOGHARE OGHENEKARO EMMANUEL MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2013
4736Mr.MUOGHALU OBINNA CHRISTOPHER MalePHYSIOLOGY2016
4737Ms.MUOKA EBELECHUKWU FemaleMathematics and Statistics 2015
4738Ms.Muoka Onyeka FemaleMarketing2015
4739Mr.Musa Zaharaddeen MaleContinuing Education and Development Studied2021
4740Mr.Musa Isa Ramalan MaleEducation Administration2008
4741Mr.MUSTAFA MAS'OOD MaleEducation2006
4742MrsMustapha Olayinka Iyabode FemaleBusiness Management2004
4743Mr.Nakanda Eyo Nakanda MaleEconomics 2012
4744Ms.Nakanda Benita Oma FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2014
4745Mr.NALELO BARIGBOMA, MICHAEL MaleNURSING SCIENCE2012
4746Mr.Nanakumo Godwin Dabragha MaleAccountaing 1997
4747Mr.Nanakumo Dabragha Godwin MaleAccounting 1997
4748DrNANDI WILLIAM OTU MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2009
4749Ms.NANGSINLA BURINYUY CARITAS FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
4750Mr.Nanjwan Biret Dasel MaleHuman kinetics and health education 2019
4751Mr.NANJWAN BIRET DASEL MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2019
4752Ms.NATHANIEL SANDRA PRIYANKA FemaleTHEATRE & MEDIA STUDIES2014
4753Ms.Nathaniel Evelyn Aniefiok FemaleGenetics2018
4754MrsNbana Daphne Doole FemaleMarketing 2015
4755MrsNbana Daphne Doole FemaleMarketing2016
4756Mr.Ncha Daniel Diwa MaleACCOUNTING2010
4757MrsNche Maria Betty FemaleLaw2011
4758Ms.Nchor Onor-obasi FemaleHuman Nutrition and Dietetics2019
4759Ms.Ndafia Jessica Asuquo FemaleNursing Science2012
4760MrsNDAMINAKE GLORY RAMATU FemaleEnvironmental education2013
4761MrsNdams Veronica sannar FemaleBIOLOGICAL SCIENCE1998
4762Mr.Ndarake Eden Ini-Ibehe MaleBotany2007
4763MrsNDAYAKO RAMATU HASSANA FemaleBusiness Management2006
4764Mr.NDEKHEDEHE BASSEY ETIM MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2008
4765Mr.NDEM PATRICK PHILIP MaleSOCIOLOGY2012
4766Ms.Ndem Eno Effiong FemaleBOICHEMISTRY2001
4767Ms.NDEM NKEREUWEM ESSIEN FemaleMedical Laboratory science 2009
4768Ms.NDEM NKEREUWEM ESSIEN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2021
4769Mr.Ndep Kingsley Obi MaleMPAS Political Science 2015
4770Ms.Ndife Nuela Nkiruka FemaleMedical laboratory science2017
4771Ms.NDIFON AGATHA MANYO FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING 2012
4772MrsNdifon Esther Godwin FemaleChemistry2000
4773Mr.Ndifon Kachimi Brendan MaleBiochemistry2008/2009
4774Mr.Ndifon Kachimi Brendan MaleBiochemistry2009
4775Ms.Ndifon Grace Ejikume FemaleAccounting2014
4776Select...Ndikanwu Grace Mfonabasi FemaleChemistry1998
4777Mr.Ndiyo Obio Nkpo MaleInstitute Of Education2007
4778Prof.Ndiyo Ndem ayara MaleSociology2019
4779Ms.Ndoma Sylvia Baken FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2021
4780MrsNdoma Esame FemaleSociology (Bsw)2017
4781MrsNDOME (NEE DIKE) PRISCA CHINEDU FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2008
4782Ms.Ndon Emem Okon FemaleEducational Technology 2009
4783Mr.Ndon Ndon Okon MalePhysics2014
4784MrsNduanusi Mary-peggy Chioma FemaleElectronic and computer Technology2009
4785Mr.NDUBUISI GOD'SWILL DARLINGTON MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION 2019
4786Mr.NDUBUISI Prrince chinecherem MaleAccounting2017
4787Mr.Ndubuisi George MaleMathematics/Statistics2002
4788MrsNdubuka Chizoba Joy FemaleBanking/Finance1999
4789Mr.NDUESO EMMANUEL BASSEY MaleGuidance and Counselling 2019
4790Mr.Nduka John Mmaduabuchi MaleBiochemistry 2004
4791Mr.NDUKA JESSE WILLIAMS MaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
4792Ms.NDUKWE CHINWE FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING1995
4793Select...Ndukwe Charles Ndukwe MaleLaw2007
4794Mr.Ndukwe Ukaegbu Kingsley MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
4795Mr.NDUKWE UFERE OKEASO MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2000
4796MrsNDUKWU FAITH CHINEMEREM FemaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS, GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2017
4797Mr.NDUKWU JOSEPH ANTHONY MaleRadiography2015
4798Ms.Ndukwu Deborah FemaleBiochemistry 2018
4799Select...Ndulue Bartholomew MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2007
4800Ms.Ndunaga Ezenwanyi Adanna FemalePolitical Science 2009
4801Mr.NDUNAGUM HYACINTH UKACHUKWU MaleBusiness Administration2004
4802Mr.Negbenebor Oziegbe Ojienelo MaleGeology1997
4803MrsNEJI GLORY NGON FemaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION2017
4804Select...Neku Solomon Aya MaleAgricultural Extension and Rural Sociology2016
4805Ms.Nelly-helen Ebruka FemaleLaw2021
4806Mr.Nelson Nwoyi Okri MaleGeology2009
4807Ms.Nelson awaji Ikakaak iyio Femalepublic administration 2016
4808MrsNelson, Awaji ikakilaak iyio FemalePublic Administration 2016
4809Ms.Nemjack Carina FemalePublic Administration 2021
4810Mr.Nentui Roy Ayiba MaleComputer Science2019
4811Mr.NENTUI ALOBI AYIBA MaleVACATION AND SPECIAL EDUCATION 2012
4812DrNfor Not applicable MalePhysics2002
4813DrNfor Not applicable MalePhysics2002
4814DrNfor Julius MalePhysics2002
4815Mr.NFOR JULIUS MalePHYSICS2002
4816Mr.NFORMI LEONARD MaleEDU. SCIENCE2017
4817MrsNgah Obianuju Patience FemaleEducation technology2009
4818DrNgaji Mmephony Peter MaleMedicine and Surgery2014
4819Mr.NGAJI MMEPHONY PETER MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2014
4820Mr.NGAJI MMEPHONY PETER MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2014
4821Ms.Ngaji Winnie Ifop FemalePure Chemistry2015
4822MrsNgbaronye Matilda Thomas FemaleGenetics/Biotechnology2006
4823MrsNGBONGHA VICTORIA AGBOR FemalePolitical Science2013
4824Prof.Ngim Ogbu Ewezu MaleMedicine and Surgery1995
4825Mr.NGOFA NYIMENUATE OJI MaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES1999
4826Mr.NGOKA EKENE CHIKWADO MaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2021
4827Ms.Ngozi Adanne Ndubuoke FemaleNursing Science2015
4828MrsNGWU RACHAEL EBERECHUKWU Femalepublic health2019/2020
4829Mr.Nice Kokoette Okon MaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences2014
4830Mr.Nicholas Cleopas Onismus MaleSocial work2016
4831Mr.Nick Taritein Goodwill MaleManagement Studies1992/93
4832Mr.NJA MBUOTIDEM ORI MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2016
4833Mr.NJAGU GODWIN OSO MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2008
4834Mr.NJAH COLLINS CLETUS MalePublic Health2017
4835Ms.Njama-Abang Bridget Oma FemaleCivil Law2004
4836Mr.Njama-Abang Osowomuabe MaleComputer Science2021
4837Mr.Njang Philip MaleHuman kinetics and health education 2012
4838Ms.NJAR GERTRUDE BASSEY FemaleLAW2016
4839Ms.Njar Jennifer Okoyu FemaleTheatre and media studies2014
4840Ms.Njemanze Vivian Ogonnaya FemaleTheatre Arts2014
4841Ms.NJEMANZE Vivian ogonnaya FemaleTheatre Arts2014
4842Mr.Njilmah Michael Bafari MaleZoology and Environmental Biology ( Fisheries and Aquaculture )2015
4843MrsNJOKU CHINWE FemaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION 1994
4844Mr.Njoku Uchechukwu MalePhysics 2010
4845Ms.Njoku Nnenna Sandra FemaleGEOLOGY2016
4846Ms.Njoku Carmelita Onyinyechi FemaleNursing2013
4847DrNJOKU MERCY AKUDO FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2012
4848MrsNJOKU ADAKU MARYCOLLECT FemaleECONOMICS2007
4849Mr.NJOKU OBINNA FELIX MaleMARKETING2014
4850DrNjoku Mercy A FemaleMedicine and Surgery 2012
4851Mr.NJOKU CALEB UCHECHUKWU MalePHYSICS2011
4852Mr.NJOKU JOHNSON IKESINACHI MaleACCOUNTING2004
4853Mr.Njoku Chibueze MalePolicy studies and administration 2008
4854Mr.NJOKU OBINNA FELIX MaleMARKETING2014
4855Mr.NJOKU CHIMEZIRI JOSEPH MaleECONOMICS2014
4856MrsNjoku Jessica Tochukwu FemalePhysiology 2020
4857Ms.Njoku-Kalu Osetite FemaleLaw2008
4858Mr.NKAA CLEMENT EGWU MaleRadiography and Radiological Sciences2012
4859Ms.NKACHE MARY KAKPU FemaleGEOLOGY1998
4860Mr.Nkak Promise Enwongo MaleAccounting2012
4861Ms.Nkama Akudo Chinyere FemaleLaw2004
4862Ms.Nkamanu Samuel FemaleLinguistics 2006
4863Ms.Nkan Idorenyin Idaresit FemaleHuman kinetics and health Education 2015
4864Ms.NKANANG NSISONG BASSEY FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2019
4865Mr.Nkanang George MaleAccounting2016
4866DrNkang Beatrice Nsor FemaleMedicine and surgery2018
4867Ms.Nkang Stella FemaleEconomics2005
4868Mr.Nkang Ogar Oscar MaleEnvironmental Protection and resources management2006
4869MrsNkanga Unwana Effiong FemaleLinguistics and communication2015
4870Ms.Nkanga Magdalene FemaleChemistry2014
4871DrNKANGA EKONG KUFRE MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2005
4872DrNKANGA EKONG KUFRE MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
4873Ms.Nkanta Kubiat Okon FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2004
4874Ms.Nkanta Petronilla Clement Femalelinguistics and communication studies2018
4875Ms.Nkanta Petronilla Clement FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2018
4876Ms.Nkanta Petronilla Clement FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2018
4877Ms.Nkanta Imaobong Bassey FemaleFrench and Translation Studies2006
4878MrsNKANTION GRACE FRANCIS FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2006
4879Mr.Nkanu Okosi Obai MaleMarketing2019
4880Mr.NKANU CELESTINE UNOH MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2012
4881Ms.Nkanu Enendeme Irem FemaleHuman Kinetics And Health Education2021
4882Mr.Nkanu Isong Bassey MaleGeography and Environmental Science2016
4883Ms.Nkanu Rebecca Victor FemaleScience education2021
4884Mr.NKANU INYANG UNOH MaleECONOMICS2021
4885Mr.NKANU INYANG UNOH MaleECONOMICS2021
4886MrsNKANU EUNICE SOLOMON FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (BIOLOGY)2013
4887Ms.NKANU BLESSING ABRAHAM FemaleGeology2019
4888Mr.NKANU SAVIOUR MaleMICROBIOLOGY2017
4889Mr.Nkanu Okosi MaleMarketing2018
4890Ms.NKASI FLORENCE MONGOMOR FemaleDEPARTMENT OF CROP SCIENCE2019
4891Ms.Nkawu Theresa Adima FemaleHistory and International Studies2021
4892MrsNKECHINYERE ONYENONACHI ONYECHERE FemaleLINGUISTICS2002
4893Mr.NKENCHOR ANTHONY EMEKA MaleEconomic 2005
4894Mr.NKENCHOR ANTHONY EMEKA MaleECONOMICS2007
4895MrsNkereuwem Mmaete Esin FemaleDepartment of Computer Science2004
4896Mr.NKEREUWEM JAMES ISE MaleEducational administration and planning2015
4897Mr.Nkeze Chukwunwike Daniel MaleBanking & Finance2006
4898Ms.NKIM ESAME AGBOR FemaleSOCIOLOGY2002
4899Mr.NKIRI DON-MARTINS NTANGHA MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (EDUCATION CHEMISTRY)2011
4900Mr.Nkobo Godwin MalePhysics1996
4901Ms.Nkolika Carol Mbanugo FemaleHistory and international studies 2005
4902Mr.NKORDEH MARTIN SAMUEL MaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2009
4903Ms.Nkoyo Gloria Anwanakak FemaleReligious Studies & Philosophy 2009
4904MrsNkoyo Nsuwara FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2013
4905MrsNKPANAM NORA UMO FemalePHYSIOLOGY2012
4906Ms.NKPARA JOYCE CHIBURUOMA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2017
4907Ms.NKPARA JOYCE CHIBURUOMA FemaleMicrobiology2017
4908Mr.Nkpogio Barikpuen Nkpogio MaleGeology2017
4909MrsNKU DORIS ADA FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION 2011
4910Mr.Nkulo Okezie Okoro MalePhysics 2007
4911Select...NKULO OKEZIE OKORO MalePHYSICS 2007
4912Mr.NKULO OKEZIE OKORO MalePHYSICS (ECT)2007
4913MrsNkuma Julaine Femalevocational & special education1998
4914MrsNkuma Juliana Femalevocational & special education1998
4915MrsNKWAM GLORY ATIERUM FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2004
4916Mr.NKWAZEMA AMOBI KENNETH MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
4917Mr.Nkwelang Gerard MaleMicrobiology1995
4918Mr.Nkwocha Mighty chibuike MaleBusiness management2008
4919DrNKWOJI CHRISTIAN OBUMNEME MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2000
4920MrsNkwopara Joy FemaleSociology 2010
4921Mr.NLEMCHUKWU EMENIKE MaleANATOMY2005
4922MrsNMEREGINI JOANITA FemalePublic Administration2014
4923Mr.Nnadi KELECHI JOTHAM MaleEconomics1998
4924MrsNnadi Naomi Chinyere Femalevocational Education2009
4925Mr.NNAEMEKA CHINEDU CHUKWUDINMA MaleECONOMICS2006
4926Mr.NNAEMEKA GOODLUCK MORDI MaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2015
4927MrsNNAEMEKA FORTUNE IFEOMA FemaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION GUIDANCE AND CONSELLING (ECONOMICS)2010
4928Ms.NNAH BLESSED OKON FemaleLaw2018
4929Mr.Nnaji Prince Chimezuru MaleMicroBiology 2010
4930Mr.NNAMANI PETER EBUKA MaleDEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2006
4931Mr.Nnamani Nnaemeka Emmanuel MaleGeography and environmental science 2016
4932DrNnamdi Gregory Amadi MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2008
4933MrsNNAMDI SYLVIE NGOZI FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2006
4934Ms.Nnanna Precious uchechi FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2018
4935Mr.Nnanta Augustine Chigbundu MaleBusiness Administration/Management 1998
4936Mr.Nnanta Augustine Chigbundu MaleAccounting2004
4937Ms.NNEBEDUM LOUISA NWAKAEGO FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies20018
4938MrsNNECHI NANCY AMARACHI FemaleMARKETING2016
4939MrsNNECHI NANCY AMARACHI FemaleMarketing2016
4940MrsNNEKA VICTORIA IZUOGU FemaleACCOUNTING2009
4941Mr.NNOCHIRI UCHENNA MaleACCOUNTING2009
4942MrsNnokam Brenda Anyakwe FemaleSurgery2010
4943Mr.Nnoli Chuma Sonny MaleMarine Science2010
4944Ms.Nnolum Perpetual Nzube FemaleAccounting2010
4945Mr.NNUKWU SAMUEL EKPESU MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
4946Ms.Nnwoka Chioma Nnendah FemaleLaw2014
4947MrsNOAH IDONGESIT FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING 2008
4948Mr.NOAH ROWLAND SIMEON MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2015
4949Ms.Nonye-Igbokwe Chinelo Miriam FemaleHistory and International Studies 2014
4950Ms.Nonye-Igbokwe Chinelo Miriam FemaleHistory and International Studies 2014
4951Ms.Nonye-Igbokwe Chinelo Miriam FemaleDepartment of History And International Studies2013
4952Ms.Nonyelu Ifeoma Maureen Female Microbiology2004
4953Mr.Nsa Nsa Eyo MaleEducational Administration and Planning2014
4954Mr.NSA EYO OTU MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2019
4955Ms.NSA LYDIA OKOKON FemaleECONOMICS2017
4956MrsNSA EFFIOANWAN EFFIOM FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2012
4957Ms.Nsa Lydia okokon Femaleeconomic 2017
4958Mr.Nsa Eyonsa Ekpenyong MaleBusiness Management2019
4959MrsNSABE EUCHARIA JABE FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2018
4960MrsNsah Ruth okokon Femalemicrobiology2002
4961Ms.Nsah Ruth okokon Femalemicrobiology2002
4962Ms.Nsan Mary Nnene FemaleEducation Biology2018
4963Mr.NSAN VINCENT ENOH MaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2012
4964Mr.Nse Usofe Usoro MaleEducation Economics2007
4965Mr.NSE-ABASI NDIYO AYARA MaleGEOGRAPHY & ENVIRONMETAL SCIENCE2019
4966Mr.NSE-ABASI NDIYO AYARA MaleGEOGRAPHY & ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2019
4967MrsNseudoh Ekamma FemaleGeography and Regional planning 2005
4968Mr.NSIDIBE AKWAOWO KINGSLEY MaleAccounting2004
4969Ms.NSIEN EMILIA CHARLES FemaleEducational Administration And Planning2012
4970MrsNSOR VERONICA ACHI FemaleBusiness Management2001
4971Ms.NSOR GRACE NKPIJE FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION 2017
4972MrsNTA UDUAK EMMANUEL FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2005
4973MrsNTE AUGUSTINA NWAKAEGO FemaleSCIENCE EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY)2018
4974Mr.Ntekim Otipekung MaleSociology1991
4975Mr.Ntekim Bassey Essien MalePhysics1988
4976Mr.Ntekim Anietie MaleMathematics / Statistics 2001
4977Ms.Ntem Komommo FemaleForestry and Wildlife Resources Management2019
4978MrsNteme Barbara Francis FemaleSociology 2004
4979Ms.Ntephe Joy Ogechukwu FemaleHistory and International Studies2016
4980MrsNTEYOHO MARY IGNATIUS FemaleSCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY2006
4981MrsNteyoho Mary Ignatius FemaleScience technology (physio/pharmacology2002
4982MrsNTIA UDUAK JAMES FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2012
4983Ms.Ntibi Joy FemaleLaw2016
4984Mr.Ntinya Akan Joshua MaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
4985Ms.Ntiti Maryjane Eteine FemaleSOCIAL WORKS2012
4986Mr.Ntoe Otu Edim MaleAccounting2018
4987MrsNTOE DANIELLE ANSA FemaleBusiness Management2011
4988Ms.Ntong Abasikekere Emmanuel FemaleGenetics And Biotechnology2019
4989Mr.Ntor Igwe Ekwu MaleEducational Administration and Planing2010
4990MrsNTORUE LETURE MARIAM FemaleNURSING SCIENCE 2014
4991DrNtui Emmanuel Okey MaleMathematics1981
4992Ms.NTUI CYNTHIA NGON FemaleLAW2019
4993Mr.NTUK JOHN MaleTHEATRE ARTS1983
4994MrsNTUK UYAI MIKE FemaleMARINE CHEMISTRY2010
4995MrsNTUMNGIA QUIRINA FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2012
4996Mr.NUNUMAA JOHN BARADUM MalePHILOSOPHY2014
4997Mr.NWABUEZE JOSHUA MaleAPPLIED GEOPHYSICS2015
4998Mr.NWABUEZE EKENE ALEX MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2018
4999Mr.NWABUEZE EKENE ALEX MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2018
5000Mr.Nwabueze Joshua Chibueze MalePhysics (Applied Geophysics)2015
5001Ms.Nwabuokei Ngozi Bridget Femalemedicine and surgery2022
5002Mr.Nwacheta Tochukwu Alfred MaleAccounting2009
5003Mr.Nwacheta Tochukwu Alfred MaleAccounting2009
5004Ms.Nwachukw Obiageli FemaleLaw2009
5005Ms.Nwachukwu Barbara Uche FemaleModern languages and literature2004
5006Ms.Nwachukwu Oluchi Joy FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2005
5007Ms.NWACHUKWU CHINYERE CHIAMAKA FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2005
5008Mr.NWACHUKWU ERNEST MaleGEOLOGY1997
5009Mr.Nwachukwu Kelechi MaleGeology2005
5010MrsNwachukwu Uche Charles FemaleMedical Microbiology & Parasitology2019
5011MrsNwachukwu Rosecate Chinyere FemaleChemistry2001
5012Mr.NWACHUKWU ELVIS ONUKWUGHA MalePhysiology 2015
5013Mr.Nwachukwu Promise Ifeanyi MalePure and Applied Chemistry2006
5014Mr.NWACHUKWU Maduabuchi Malegeology 2016
5015MrsNwachukwu Chinyere Evelyn FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2004
5016Select...Nwachukwu Uloma Chinazor FemalePolitical Science2005
5017Mr.Nwachukwu Azubuike MaleEconomics2002
5018MrsNwachukwu (nee Abara) Ugochi FemaleSociology2000
5019MrsNWADA ITORO DOMINIC FemaleSOCIOLOGY2005
5020MrsNwadialor Promise ujunwa FemaleMedical lab science2010
5021Ms.NWADIARO OBIAGELI OLIVE FemaleMARKETING2009
5022Mr.Nwadike Michael Chukwuka MaleEconomics2006
5023Ms.Nwadike Victory Joseph FemaleLaw2019
5024Ms.NWADIKE IFEOMA LYNDA FemaleEconomics2021
5025Mr.Nwaebikiugbe Mentus Chibueze MaleMarine Biology (Zeb)2015
5026Mr.Nwaebikiugbe Mentus Chibueze MaleMarine Biology (ZEB)2015
5027Select...NWAEHUJOR CHINAKA MalePHYSIOLOGY2015
5028MrsNwaenang Victoria FemaleMedical Laboratory Science1997
5029Mr.NWAENYO UGOCHUKWU JESSE MaleDepartment of Law2013
5030Mr.NWAEZE CAJETAN AZUBUIKE MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2011
5031Ms.Nwaeze Beatrice Ajumoke FemaleScience 2015
5032Mr.Nwafejoekwu Afamefune Henry MaleSocial Work2019
5033Mr.Nwafor Collins MaleGeography and Environmental Science 2012
5034Ms.Nwafor Chidinma FemaleBusiness Administration1998
5035Ms.Nwafor Chidinma FemaleAccountancy2001
5036DrNwagbara Victor I.C. MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY1991
5037Ms.Nwagbara Ihuaku Stella FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2010
5038MrsNwagbara Victoria Onyinyechi FemalePSA2010
5039MrsNwagbaraocha Chikodinaka Adarema FemaleLanguages2005
5040MrsNWAGBOGWU NKEMDILIM QUEEN FemaleNURSING2014
5041Ms.NWAGU CHUKWUDUMEBI FAVOUR FemaleLAW2018
5042Ms.Nwagu Chukwudumebi Favour FemaleLaw2019
5043Ms.Nwagu Chukwudumebi Favour FemaleLaw2018
5044Mr.Nwagwu Joseph Uzodimma MaleGEOLOGY2001
5045Mr.NWAGWU KINGSLEY CHIMAOBI MaleBOTANY2008
5046Mr.Nwajei Precious Osedum MaleApplied Economics 2004
5047Ms.Nwaji Nkem Ogechi FemalePhilosophy2000
5048Mr.Nwaka Sunday Iberedem MaleChemistry 2014
5049Mr.Nwakaeze Charles Okechukwu MaleBusiness Management 2007
5050DrNwala Romanus MaleMedicine and surgery2006
5051Ms.Nwala Chinwendu FemaleHistory and International Studies2017
5052Mr.Nwalaezi Zebulon Chibuike MaleEconomics2017
5053Ms.Nwali Chikanele FemaleBiological Sciences 2008
5054Mr.NWAMADI COLINS UJUNWA MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2016
5055Mr.NWAMADI ANTHONY MaleMedical laboratory Science 2010
5056Ms.Nwamanah Nkemdinim FemaleBotany2013
5057Mr.Nwamba Muoneke Donmoen MaleGenetics and biotechnology 2019
5058Mr.NWANDU AZUKA MICHAEL MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2011
5059Mr.Nwaneri Chukwuemeka MalePhysics2019
5060Mr.NWANGANGA UGOCHUKWU PRECIOUS MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2008
5061Mr.Nwanganga Ugochukwu Precious MaleBiochemistry 2008
5062MrsNwangele Chinwe FemaleMaths/Stats and Computer Science2005/2006
5063Ms.NWANGWU ONYINYECHI CHIDIEBERE FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2017
5064Mr.Nwangwu Chibueze collins MaleMedical laboratory science 2018
5065Mr.Nwani Edozie MalePhysiology 2011
5066MrsNwankpa Ekeoma FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2017
5067Ms.Nwankpa Chizobam Fortune FemaleCurriculum & Teaching2006
5068MrsNWANKPA-NNOCHIRI BLESSING NKEIRUKA FemaleEconomics 2008
5069Ms.Nwankwo Magdaline Nchedo FemaleMathematics2008
5070Ms.NWANKWO YVONNE EBERE FemaleScience Education 2021
5071Mr.Nwankwo Tony MaleBiochemistry 2018
5072Ms.NWANKWO CHIOMA ANGELA FemaleBusiness Management2021
5073Mr.Nwankwo Alexius Ndudi MaleBusiness Administration.2004
5074Ms.Nwankwo Daphne FemalePublic administration 2016
5075Mr.NWANKWO IHECHUKWU BRIGHT MalePhysics 2021
5076Ms.Nwankwo Chioma Angela FemaleBusiness Administration 2021
5077Mr.NWANMA OBINNA CHIBUZO MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2013
5078Ms.Nwanna Nneoma Adaora FemaleMedicine and Surgery2016
5079MrsNWANNE DANIELLA CHINYERE FemaleECONOMICS2021
5080MrsNwannunu Blessing iheoma FemaleEducational Administration and planning2018
5081MrsNWANOLUE ONYINYE DORIS FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2005
5082Ms.NWANOSIKE EDNA CHINYERE FemaleLANGUAGES & LINGUISTICS2000
5083MrsNwanosike Nneka Chinazom FemalePersonnel management2010
5084MrsNWANOSIKE NNEBUIHE EHISIANYA FemaleAdult Education1995
5085Mr.Nwanyanwu Daniel Obinna MaleGeology2000
5086Mr.NWAOBI JUDE CHIEDU MaleNURSING2008
5087MrsNwaobia Ukachi FemaleEnvironmental Education2009
5088MrsNwaobiara Faith Ogechi FemaleEnvironmental Education2008
5089MrsNwaogu Esther oziomachi FemaleZoology / environmental biology 2015
5090MrsNwaogu Imaobong Precious FemaleNursing2012
5091Ms.Nwaoguegbe Chidinma Vivian FemaleLinguistics2015
5092Select...Nwaogwugwu Irene uchechi FemaleMicro Biology 1995
5093Ms.NWAOKOBIA IJEOMA JOY FemaleThreatre and Media Studies2014
5094Ms.Nwaokolie Joy Theophilus FemaleNursing2018
5095Mr.NWAOZUZU GODWIN CHIGOZIEM MaleMarketing2021
5096Ms.Nwaribe Chidinma Sarah FemaleHistory and International studies2019
5097Mr.Nwatu Paul Chukwuemeka MaleDepartment of Radiography and Radiological sciences2021
5098Ms.Nwaulu Onyinyechi FemaleAccounting2017
5099Ms.NWAUZI ETHEL CHIDINMA FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
5100Ms.Nwauzi Ethel Chidinma FemaleEnvironmental Education2010
5101Mr.Nwazue Nonye Joseph O MaleAnimal Science2012
5102DrNwegbu Ikechukwu Jude MaleBiochemistry1997
5103Mr.NWEKE LEONARD SUNDAY MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2008
5104Mr.Nwele Emmanuel Nnaemeka MaleEconomics2015
5105DrNwevo Chimaobi Ogbonnaya MaleMedicine and Surgery 2019
5106Ms.Nwevo Eberechi Ogbonna FemaleMedical Laboratory science 2018
5107DrNwigwe Cecilia Akuchinyere FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension1991
5108Mr.Nwiru Anthony Isaac MaleEconomics 2021
5109Ms.Nwite Anuli Cynthia FemaleECONOMICS2002
5110MrsNwobi Anthonia FemaleBusiness Management2006
5111Ms.NWOBI-OKOYE, CHIGOZIE ADAOBI. FemaleACCOUNTING2000
5112Mr.NWOBODO COLLINS IRECHUKWU MaleChemistry 2021
5113Mr.Nwoche Faith MaleTheatre and Media studies2014
5114Mr.NWODO KINGSLEY ARINZE MaleDEPARTMENT OF ECONOMICS2018
5115Ms.Nwofor Onyinye FemaleMedical Laboratory2013
5116Mr.NWOGU PAUL OKECHUKWU MaleLAW2007
5117Mr.NWOGU PAUL OKECHUKWU MaleLAW2007
5118Mr.NWOGU KENNETH CHINURU MaleGeology2003
5119Mr.Nwogu Clinton Chukwudi MaleBusiness Management2008
5120DrNwoha Ifeoma Happiness FemaleMedicine and surgery1991
5121Ms.NWOHIA FRANCISCA FemaleMATHEMATICS/ STATISTICS2000
5122MrsNWOHIA FRANCISCA NNENNA FemaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS2000
5123DrNwoke Chioma Dominica (nee Echebiri) FemaleMedicine and Surgery2003
5124Ms.Nwoke Blessing Chinyere FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
5125Mr.NWOKE STANLEY IKECHUKWU MaleMICROBIOLOGY2010
5126Mr.Nwokedi-Morah Chukwuka MaleMarine Geology2010
5127DrNwokediuko Ugochukwu Austin MaleMedicine & Surgery2015
5128MrsNWOKOCHA AMARACHI STELLAMARIS FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2001
5129Mr.NWOKOJI HENRY CHIEDOZIE MaleMARKETING 2004
5130Mr.NWOKOLO SAMUEL CHUKWUJINDU MalePhysics 2019
5131Mr.Nwokoma Okezie Clement MaleAccounting2007
5132Mr.Nwokoro Paul Nsa MaleComputer Science2018
5133Mr.NWOKORO UCHENNA JUSTIN MaleECONOMICS2003
5134Mr.Nwokoro Mark Chukwubuike MaleChemistry 2004
5135Mr.Nwomo Essienubong John MaleRadiography2014
5136MrsNwonkwo Tina Ibuchim FemaleEconomics2019
5137Mr.NWONU EMEKA EMMANUEL MaleECONOMICS2002
5138Mr.NWONU EMEKA EMMANUEL FemaleECONOMIOCS2002
5139MrsNworah Udimekong Victoria FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2009
5140Ms.NWOSU GIFT ONYEKACHI FemaleMARKETING2019
5141MrsNWOSU MAUREEN AMARACHI FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
5142DrNWOSU VIVIAN OGOCHUKWU FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2016
5143Mr.Nwosu Ohaeri MaleDepartment of Business Administration2000
5144Ms.NWOSU RUTH CHISARAM FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
5145Mr.NWOSU AWA OKORO MaleGEOLOGY1998
5146Ms.Nwosu Victoria Chidinma FemaleBiochemistry Mid stream
5147Ms.NWOSU BENICE I FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION1998
5148Mr.NWOSU CHIKELUE PATRICK MaleSOCIOLOGY2016
5149Mr.NWOSU CHIKELUE PATRICK MaleSOCIOLOGY2016
5150Mr.Nwosu Bright Nnabugwu MalePhysiology2005
5151MrsNWOSU MODESTA KELECHI FemaleNURSING SCIENCES 2013
5152Ms.Nwosu Eberechi FemaleGeology2002
5153DrNWOSU OBINNA JUDE MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
5154Mr.NWOTSU AMECHI PETER MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2022
5155Mr.Nwuzor Fredrick Onyekachi MaleLaw2014
5156Mr.NYA EDET EKPO MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2018
5157Ms.Nyaetok Itoro Macaulay FemalePublic Administration 2014
5158Mr.Nyah John Effiong MaleAgricultural Economics 2021
5159Mr.Nyah Emmanuel Sampson MaleMicrobiology2015
5160Mr.NYAH JOSEPH FELIX MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
5161Ms.NYAH VICTORIA Jonah FemaleDepartment of Nursing Science2018
5162Mr.NYAH EMMANUEL SAMPSON MaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
5163Mr.NYAM DANIEL ATEGE AYUA MalePublic Administration2015
5164Ms.Nyang Laurina Edet FemalePhisiology2014
5165Ms.NYANG LAURINA EDET FemalePHYSIOLOGY2009
5166Mr.NYAUKO NSIKAN SUNDAY MaleMEDICAL RADIOGRAPHY2006
5167MrsNYEGA GLORY NCHE FemaleMARKETING2012
5168MrsNyiam Theresa Ajuk FemaleAnatomy2021
5169Mr.Nyiam Hairymarkson obi Malepublic Health2018
5170Mr.Nyiam Hairymarkson obi Malepublic Health2018
5171Mr.Nyong Eke Asuquo MaleGeography and Environmental Science2021
5172Ms.Nyong Odo Effiong Femalepolicy and administrative Studies2008
5173Mr.Nyong Inemesit MaleEconomics2019
5174Mr.NYONG EYO EFFIONG MaleADULT EDUCATION (COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT)2010
5175Mr.NYONG NYONG EFFIOM MaleMARINE BIOLOGY2010
5176MrsNyong Odo Effiong FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2006
5177Mr.NYONG SYLVESTER EDIM MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2021
5178MrsNYONG EFFIO-ANWAN EDEM FemaleSOCIOLOGY2007
5179Mr.NYONG ETI-ENOABASI GABRIEL MalePHILOSOPHY 2017
5180Mr.NYONG NSISONG FRIDAY MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2010
5181Mr.NZE ENEBIENI AMON MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2006
5182Ms.NZE-ESIAGA NKEMDIRIM FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2015
5183MrsNzeadi Oluchukwu FemaleNursing Science2017
5184MrsNzeadi Agnes Oluchukwu FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2017
5185Ms.Nzeadu Benedette Amaka FemaleBusiness Administration 2002
5186DrNzeh Damian chinedu Malemedicine &surgery2006
5187DrNzekwe Kenneth Chukwudi MaleMedicine and Surgery 2000
5188Mr.NZIE VICTOR AGBOR MaleMARKETING2016
5189Mr.Nzie Victor Agbor MaleMarketing 2016
5190DrOba Rtf,peace MaleEconomics2008
5191Mr.Obademi Sehinde MaleCurriculum And Teaching 2015
5192Mr.Obadimu Toluleke Hezekiah MaleSociology2010
5193Mr.Obadimu Toluleke MaleSocial Work2010
5194Mr.Obadina Obasola MaleBusiness Administration 2005
5195Mr.Obaji Jetem Bryan MaleAccounting2012
5196Mr.OBAJI ANTHONY DANIEL MaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2020
5197Mr.OBANGHE JULIUS KIJUO MaleContinuous Education and Development Studies 2021
5198Ms.OBANILU JULIANA AHANETA FemaleLAW2012
5199Ms.Obanilu Juliana Ahaneta FemaleLaw2012
5200Ms.Obasi Stella FemaleLaw2013
5201Ms.Obasi Victory Kelechi FemaleEconomics 2019
5202Mr.Obasi Ransom Okechukwu MaleGenetics and biotechnology2019
5203Mr.Obasi Ransom Okechukwu MaleGenetics and biotechnology2019
5204Ms.Obasi Pretty onyinyechi FemaleLaw2007
5205Ms.OBASI CHINYERE DOMINIC FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (ELEMENTARY EDUCATION)2010
5206Ms.OBASI MELODY IBIAM FemaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2018
5207Ms.Obasse Endurance Williams FemaleSociology2014
5208Ms.Obasseh Glory FemalePublic health2019
5209Mr.Obayuwan Joseph MaleHistory and Internationa Studies2011
5210Select...Oben Patience Kiwang FemaleSociology and Anthropology 2015
5211Mr.OBENDE Ayodeji MaleMathematics and Statisctics1998
5212Ms.Obeta Maureen Nneka FemaleMicro Biology 20019
5213Mr.Obeten Desmond Edet MalePolitical science2010
5214Ms.OBETEN IWARA OFEM FemaleFISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE 2022
5215Ms.Obeten Marilyn FemaleLAW2018
5216Mr.Obeten Alex Obeten MaleChemistry2017
5217Mr.OBETEN OKOI OKOI MaleLAW2015
5218MrsObeten Elizabeth Enang FemaleAccounting2010
5219MrsObeten Elizabeth Enang SelectAccounting2010
5220Mr.Obeten Francis kebe MaleDepartment of business management2018
5221Mr.OBETEN IKIP EKPO MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
5222Ms.OBETEN KOYONOR EBRI FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2019
5223Mr.OBETEN ONEN EBRI MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2017
5224Mr.OBETEN OFEM OFEM MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
5225Ms.OBETEN ESTHER SUNDAY FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2019
5226Mr.OBETEN INNOCENT EBRI MaleLAW2021
5227Mr.OBEYA AMEH PETER MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2007
5228MrsObi Lilian Okam FemaleBusiness Education 2005
5229Select...Obi Williamfaith Chukwubuikem MalePhysics2021
5230Mr.OBI JONATHAN EKWO MaleGEOLOGY2020
5231Mr.OBI OBI BARRY MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2017
5232Mr.Obi Michael Agian MaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2016
5233Mr.OBI JACOB IYANG MaleLAW2011
5234DrObi Elsie Nkre-osuwa FemaleMedcine & Surgery2008
5235MrsObi Chinedu Gloria FemaleAnatomy2007
5236Mr.Obi Ransome Agbor MaleAGRICULTURAL Economics and Rural Sociology 2015
5237Mr.Obi Timothy MaleIPPA2006
5238Mr.Obi Obi Endurance MaleComputer Science2018
5239Mr.Obi Ejike MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2017
5240Mr.Obi Ransome Agbor MaleAgricultural Economics & Extension 2015
5241MrsObi Maryanne Nkeiruks FemaleAdult Education2010
5242Mr.OBI IGNATIUS FRANCIS MaleMICROBIOLOGY 2016
5243Ms.OBI CHOICE DAKIM FemaleMICRO-BIOLOGY2015
5244DrObi Larry Tarry MaleMedicine and Surgery2012
5245MrsObi Emmanuela FemaleLaw2004
5246MrsObi Timothy Chekwube rita FemaleRadiology2008
5247MrsObi-Okuhon Uche FemaleGeology2014
5248Ms.Obiadi Somtochukwu FemalePhysiology2018
5249Mr.OBIADI SOMTOCHUKWU MalePHYSIOLOGY2017
5250Mr.OBIALO Victor Uzoma MaleBiochemistry2016
5251MrsObianuju Gloria Ifeanacho FemaleLaw1994
5252MrsObianuju gloria ifeanacho Ifeanacho FemaleLaw16/09/1994
5253Ms.OBIANWA CHIBUZOR UCHENNA MaleDepartment of Genetics and Biotechnology2017
5254Ms.Obiefuna Amarachi FemaleInstitute of Public Policy and Administration2007
5255Ms.Obieke Evon-chiazom precious FemaleReligious and cultural studies 2018
5256MrsObiekwe Nneamaka FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2005
5257Ms.OBIEM ALICE ADA FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION 2010
5258Ms.Obieze Uchenna Andra FemaleNutrition and Food Science2014
5259Ms.OBIJIAKU ASSUMPTA OBIAGELI FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
5260MrsObikwelu Vivian Adaobi FemaleBusiness Management 2006
5261Ms.OBINE ELIZABETH AKWAJI FemaleTHEATRE ARTS2006
5262MrsOBINNA VICTORIA UCHECHI FemaleMARKETING2015
5263Mr.OBINNA ALEX HEART MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2018
5264MrsOBINNA-UCHE CHYNWE OSINACHI FemaleECONOMICS1998
5265Mr.Obinnwa Chibuzor Uchenna MaleBiological science 2017
5266Mr.Obio Monday Monday MaleMedical Microbiology/Parasitology2018
5267Mr.Obioha FearGod Sopuluchukwu MaleMicrobiology 2019
5268Ms.OBIOHA CHRISTIANA ORIAKU FemaleSOCIAL WORKS2014
5269Ms.Obioha Chinedu Uzoamaka FemaleBiochemistry2005
5270MrsOBIOKHENAN MATILDA IRIERE FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2021
5271MrsObioma Nneka Obioma FemaleAccounting 2009
5272MrsObioma Emeka FemaleAccounting 2009
5273Ms.Obiorah Chinwendu Prisca FemalePure chemistry 2019
5274Mr.Obisan Akinwunmi Richard MaleSocial sciences 2002
5275Ms.OBISUNG MARY OKON FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2006
5276Mr.Obiuwebi Ochuko MaleIPPA2004
5277Mr.Obla Moses Eteng MaleCurriculum & Teaching2016
5278Ms.OBO EBREKYE EKPENYONG FemaleMARKETING2004
5279Mr.OBO EKANA BASSEY MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2006
5280Mr.OBO EKANA BASSEY MaleCurriculum and Teaching2006
5281MrsOBO-NGOFA LILIAN LALE FemaleADULT EDUCATION2009
5282Mr.Obogo Simon Idoko MaleEnvironmental Education2016
5283MrsOBOGOR MARTINA AFO FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2002
5284Mr.Oboh Denis Onah MaleGenetics and biotechnology2018
5285Mr.OBOH JOHN OGENYI MaleAccounting 2021
5286DrObok Ekemini Edet MaleCrop Science2007
5287Mr.OBONA ADAT ADAT MaleSociology2016
5288Mr.OBONA ADAT ADAT MaleSociology2016
5289Ms.OBONG FRANCESCA MMA-EYEN FemaleADULT AND CONTINOUS EDUCATION/POLITICAL SCIENCE1991
5290Ms.OBONG ERIDIONG EFFIONG FemaleECONOMICS2011
5291Ms.Obong Francesca Mma-Eyen FemaleAdult Education1991
5292Ms.OBONG MFON DANIELLE FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES2006
5293MrsOBONGA OGAMA EWUM FemaleHEALTH EDUCATION 2015
5294Mr.OBONGHA IBETE OGBODIM MaleLaw2017
5295Mr.Obono John Otu MaleEconomics2021
5296Mr.OBONO OFEM OJIKE MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2009
5297MrsObonyilo Rosemary FemaleGuidance and counseling2012
5298Ms.OBOP UYAI JOSEPH FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2007
5299Mr.OBORROH JOHNBOSCO
5300Mr.Oborroh Johnbosco Iseza MaleBiochemistry2008
5301Mr.Obot Theophilus Obot MaleBusiness Management 2020
5302Mr.Obot Solomon Sunday MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
5303Select...Obot Mary bassey FemaleCurriculum and teaching20017
5304Mr.Obot Ubong robert MaleAccounting2006
5305Mr.Obot Bassey S. MaleAgric Economics & Extension1994
5306Mr.OBOT THEOPHILUS MATTHEW MaleBusiness management2014
5307Mr.OBOT UNYIME NSINI MaleADULT EDUCATION2012
5308Mr.OBOT ROBERT UBONG MaleACCOUNTING2006
5309Ms.OBOT EVARE ETENG FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2008
5310Ms.Obot Aniekanobong Godwin FemaleAccounting2016
5311Mr.OBOT ETIM EFFIONG MaleANATOMY2015
5312DrObot Giorgio edem Malemedicine and surgery2015
5313Mr.OBOT ANIEDI EVEREST MaleDepartment of Economics2018
5314Mr.Obot Uwemedimo Samsom MaleBiology 1996
5315Mr.Obot Ekemini Thomas MaleAccounting2002
5316Mr.Obot Abraham Bassey MaleBanking & Finance2021
5317Mr.OBOT Joseph Ime MaleHuman Anatomy2013
5318MrsOboti Margaret Lovina FemaleBachelor of Environmental Education(political science)2002
5319MrsOBU IJEOMA CHIZOBA FemaleAccounting2001
5320Mr.Obu Chijioke Ikechukwu MaleAccounting2005
5321Mr.OBU INNOCENT EGBE MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2015
5322Ms.Obua Rita Nyebue FemaleModern languages and translation studies 2019
5323MrsOBUBA FIDELIA EMETU FemaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS2001
5324Mr.OBUBO DINIPRE MaleNursing .2015
5325Ms.Obuge Rhema FemalePublic health 2018
5326MrsObule Esther Egrinya FemaleBusiness management2015
5327DrOburota Chukwuedo Susan FemaleECONOMICS2006
5328Mr.OBURUKU PIUS ADINYA MalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2006
5329Ms.Obute Precious FemaleLinguistics and communication studies 2017
5330Ms.Ochagu Maria Ochuole FemaleModern Languages and Translations Studies2017
5331Ms.Ochagu Anya Iyaji FemaleComputer Science2005
5332MrsOCHAGU ANYA IYAJI FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2005
5333Ms.Ochagu Maria Ochuole FemaleModern Languages and Translations Studies2017
5334MrsOchala Theresa Nyamgbe FemaleAccounting 2010
5335DrOchang Ernest Afu MaleMedicine and Surgery2006
5336MrsOCHANG JUSTINA FemaleModern languages and translation studies 2010
5337Engr.OCHEI ANDREW NDUBUISI MaleELECTRICAL2004
5338MrsOCHIA NWANYIBUIFE ROSE FemaleTHEATRE ARTS1998
5339MrsOCHICHE CATHERINE UKE FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2001
5340Mr.Ochigbo Jeremiah Ojabo MaleRadiography and radiological science2021
5341MrsOchimana Grace Eleojo FemalePublic Administration 2019
5342MrsOchom Ubu egwu FemalePolicy and administrative studies2009
5343Mr.Ochonna Clinton Ogbonna MalePhysics2010
5344Mr.Ochonogor Chukwuka MaleBusiness management 2007
5345Ms.OCHU MARYANN HANNAH FemaleBiochemistry2014
5346Ms.Ochuba Yvonne Onyinye FemaleSociology2006
5347Ms.Ochuba Patience Ogechukwu Femalelaw2001
5348Mr.Ochui Ernest Odor MaleEducational Administration and Planning2016
5349Mr.OCHUI JEFFREY OFUM MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2019
5350Mr.OCHUKO EMMANUEL OROGUN MaleECONOMICS2021
5351Mr.OCHUKO EMMANUEL OROGUN MaleECONOMICS2021
5352MrsOCHUMA MABEL CHIZOBA FemaleACCOUNTING2011
5353Ms.OCOCOH VIVIAN OKAY FemaleHUMAN PHYSIOLOGY2018
5354Ms.Odachi Rose Odije FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2019
5355Mr.ODAJI OKO OKO MaleVocational Education2009
5356Mr.Odaji Shadrach MaleReligious and cultural studies 2014
5357Ms.ODAMA ROSE A. FemalePSYCHOLOGY2014
5358MrsOdanle Olubunmi Araoye FemaleBusiness Administration 2009
5359Mr.Ode Afoyo Afoyo John MaleManagement Studies1983
5360DrOdebego Chizaram MaleMedicine and Surgery2013
5361MrsOdedeyi Olufunke Eunice FemaleDepartment of Business Management2007
5362MrsOdedeyi Olufunke Eunice FemaleBusiness Administration 2007
5363MrsOdee-Nwafor Adamma FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
5364Mr.Odemelam Nnamdi MaleBiology 1999
5365Ms.ODEN PATRICIA PATRICK FemaleMicrobiology2018
5366Mr.ODENE GODWIN AGAZI MaleACCOUNTING2007
5367Ms.Odere Mary oheweyerefue FemaleSoil science 2016
5368Mr.Odey James Achichi MaleBiochemistry2021
5369Mr.ODEY ALFRED EDE MaleComputer Science2017
5370Mr.ODEY JOHN EBEBE MaleFORESTRY AND WILDLIFE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT2020
5371Mr.ODEY PETER EJIM MaleFORESTRY AND WILDLIFE RESOURCES MANAGEMENT2013
5372Mr.Odey Godwin Oko MaleNursing sciences 2009
5373MrsOdey Joyce Donny FemaleEconomics 2006
5374Ms.Odey Christian Okpasho FemaleACCOUNTING2016
5375Ms.ODEY MARIA FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2010
5376MrsODEY MERCY OGBENE FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANING 2010
5377Mr.Odey Emmanuel Ndum MaleEconomics2015
5378Ms.Odey Princess Onyelebowo FemaleLaw2018
5379Ms.ODEY JULIANA FemaleEDUCATION ECONOMICS2015
5380MrsODEY ROSE UNYEOGAH FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2010
5381MrsODEY DIANA OCHUOLE FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2012
5382Mr.Odey Thomas Okpo Male Adult and continuing Education and Development Studies2019
5383Mr.Odey Excellence Eneji MaleHuman kinetics and health education2021
5384Mr.Odey John Odo MaleBusiness Education2015
5385Mr.Odey Clement Owogbalor MaleBusiness Education2015
5386Ms.Odey Praisel Terry SelectLaw2019
5387Mr.ODEY EDWARD OBU MaleEnvironmental Resource Management (ERM)2019
5388Ms.Odey Iyaji Regina FemaleMicrobiology2010
5389Ms.Odey Juliana FemaleEDUCATION AND ENGLISH2015
5390Mr.ODEY ODEY PETER MaleBanking and Finance2009
5391MrsODEY MARY FemaleLAW2008
5392Mr.Odey Augustine Otogor MaleMicrobiology2010
5393Ms.ODEY SCHOLASTICA OCHUOLE FemaleSOIL SCIENCE2016
5394Mr.ODEY DAVID USHIE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2016
5395Ms.Odey Lydia Omgbonya FemaleNursing Sciences2014
5396Mr.ODEY FERDINAND OGBAJI MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2017
5397Mr.ODEY PAUL JOSEPH Malelibrary and information science 2015
5398MrsOdey Mary Paul FemaleAnimal Science2018
5399Mr.ODEY ODEY PETER MaleBanking and Finance2009
5400MrsODEY NELLY ELLAHONEY Femalezoology and environmental biology2012
5401Mr.Odey Ferdinand Ogbaji MalePolitical science2017
5402Mr.Odey Innocent Ugoji MalePolitical science 2002
5403Mr.Odey Kanu Godwin MaleMarine Biology2006
5404Mr.Odey Innocent Ugoji MalePolitical science 1997
5405Ms.Odey Vivian Ene FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2017
5406Mr.Odey Christopher MaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2011
5407MrsOdey Alice FemaleNursing2013
5408MrsOdey Barbara Ugianshe FemaleTheatre Arts2004
5409Ms.Odey Mitsheal Owoche FemaleGenetics and biotechnology2012
5410Mr.ODI OOD MaleACCOUNTING2016
5411Mr.ODIBO UCHECHI CAJETAN MaleSOCIOLOGY2004
5412Mr.ODIBO OBATARE FREDRICK MaleGeology 2020
5413Ms.ODIGILI Blessing FemaleBanking and finance 2015
5414MrsOdijie Vivian FemaleHistory2005/06
5415Ms.ODILI CHINWE CLAIRE FemaleTOURISM STUDIES2021
5416Ms.Odimegwu Jane Ndidi FemaleVocational/Special Education2002
5417MrsOdioko Ichehor Joyce FemaleEducation 2019
5418DrODIONG ODIONG OKON MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2012
5419DrODIONG EDET ETIM MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY 2014
5420Mr.Odior Osigbemhe Emmanuel MalePhilosophy2016
5421Ms.ODO JENNIFER TAKIM FemaleMARKETING2015
5422Mr.Odo Emmanuel Uchenna MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2015
5423Mr.ODO SAMSON OLAOLU MaleECONOMICS2021
5424MrsOdobi Joy Renene FemaleMedical laboratory science 2010
5425RevOdoemelem Martins Abiaziem MaleManagement 2004
5426MrsOdoemenam Sally ifeoma FemaleMedical laboratory science2010/2011
5427MrsODOEMENE NKECHI TINA FemaleSCIENCE EDUCATION BIOLOGY2019
5428Mr.Odoemene Anthony Chinaka MaleHistory and International Studies2009
5429Mr.ODOH DOMINIC OCHE MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2019
5430MrsODOK LILIAN OYAK FemaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT2020
5431MrsOdok Sheila Bankpang FemaleLaw2011
5432DrOdok Gabriel Nku MaleMedicine and Surgery2016
5433DrOdoks Rachel Kanong FemaleMedcine and surgery2018
5434Mr.ODONG PETER OGOBI MaleGEOLOGY2015
5435Mr.Odonim Monday Johnson MaleMedical Laboratory Science1996
5436Ms.Odor Onyekachi patience FemaleReligious and cultural studies 2016
5437Mr.ODOVAH LARRY OVIE MalePublic Administration2015
5438Ms.Odozi Agatha Chukwudmebi FemaleAccounting2007/2008
5439Ms.Odozi Agatha Chukwudmebi FemaleAccounting2006
5440MrsOdu Patricia Karang FemaleGeography & Environmental Science2021
5441Ms.Odu Blessing Oyonni FemaleModern languages and Translation studies 2016
5442Mr.Odu Atia-Ntui Okon MaleHistory And International Studies2015
5443Mr.Oduah Ashimedua Anthony MaleGeology 2004
5444DrOduah Francis MaleMedical Sciences2004
5445Mr.Odukwe Bonaventure C MaleBusiness Administration2004
5446Mr.Odum Chukwujindu MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2006
5447Mr.ODUM UME EKE MalePUBLIC HEALTH2017
5448Mr.ODUM FRIDAY ACHO MaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
5449Ms.Odumah Taiye Omitelojor FemaleRadiography2010
5450Mr.ODUMAH PETER ODEY MaleACCOUNTING2008
5451Ms.Odumu Sarah Omo-Efe FemaleGeography and Environmental Science 2017
5452Ms.Odumu Sarah Omo-Efe FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2017
5453DrOdunlami Olanike Rebecca FemaleMedicine and Surgery1998
5454DrOdunlami Olanike Rebecca FemaleMedicine and Surgery1998
5455MrsOdunukwe Uju Ethel FemaleAgricultural Economics & Extension1998
5456Ms.ODUNZE ANNUNCIATA NKECHI FemaleENGLISH AND LITERALLY STUDIES1991
5457Mr.ODUOLA Ajibola Akeem MaleManagement Studies1994
5458Mr.ODUOLA Ajibola Akeem MaleManagement Studies1994
5459MrsOduye Adejumoke FemaleBusiness School2002
5460Mr.ODVAH LARRY OVIE MalePublic Administration2015
5461Mr.OFEM EKAPONG OFEM MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION/ Social studies2005
5462Mr.OFEM EMMANUEL ETIM MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2019
5463Mr.Ofem Sunday Runi MaleBusiness Management2001
5464Mr.Ofem Okoi Etim MalePhilosophy2015
5465Mr.OFEM NTONGHA OKOI MaleECONOMICS2002
5466Mr.Ofem Ofem Etan MaleHistopathology and Cytology2021
5467Ms.Ofem Arit Inah FemaleCrop Science2016
5468Mr.OFEM DAVID MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2018
5469MrsOFEM KOTO EKAPONG FemaleMARKETING2010
5470Mr.OFEM SOLOMON OKA MaleEducational Administration and Planning (Biology)2012
5471MrsOFERE FAVOUR ELANIREY FemaleSocial work2020
5472Mr.Offem Moses MalePhysics (Electronics and computer Technology)2013
5473Ms.OFFIA CYNTHIA IBEM FemaleSOCIAL WORK2019
5474Ms.Offia Edith MaleLinguisticsand communication studies 2016
5475Mr.Offiah Rorkeek Micheal MalePublic Health2006
5476Mr.Offiong Peter Samuel MaleBusiness Management 2006
5477Mr.Offiong Patrick Bassey MaleArts Education2016
5478Ms.Offiong Alice FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2010
5479Mr.Offiong Eyara MaleMathematics/Statistics2019
5480Mr.Offiong Bassey Offiong MaleSpecial Education2021
5481Ms.OFFIONG ASARI EFFIOM FemaleSOCIAL WORKS2012
5482Mr.OFFIONG Nya MaleBiology Education 2008
5483Ms.OFFIONG IRENE OFFIONG FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2016
5484Ms.OFFIONG EMEM PEACE FemaleDepartment of English and Literary Studies 2000
5485Mr.OFFIONG VICTOR OFFIONG MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2013
5486Mr.OFFIONG EYO MaleECONOMICS2019
5487Mr.Offiong Josef Eniang MaleEnglish and Literary studies2013
5488Ms.Offiong Peace Effiom FemaleSocial Work2010
5489Ms.Offiong Mfonobong David FemaleAccounting 2015
5490MrsOFFIONG-OKOHO Nkoyo Edet FemaleNursing Science 2009
5491Mr.OFFOR IWUCHUKWU ONYEBUCHI MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2000
5492Mr.OFFOR ALLOYSIUS NWANYANWU MaleMARKETING2016
5493DrOffor Franca Christian FemaleMedicine and Surgery2006
5494Mr.Offor Henry Christian MaleGeology2015
5495Ms.Offu Onyina Enene FemaleEconomics2015
5496Mr.Offutalu Paulinus Nnamdi MaleMedical Laboratory Science2009
5497Mr.Offutalu Paulinus Nnamdi MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2009
5498MrsOfili Uchemdi Anita FemalePublic administration2015
5499Ms.Ofili Blessing Uzuma Femalegenetie & biotechnology2013
5500MrsOFODUM IJEOMA JOVITA FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 2009
5501Ms.Ofoefuna Ngozi Perpetua FemaleMedical Laboratory sciences2001
5502MrsOfoefuna Ngozi Perpetua FemaleMedical Laboratory sciences2001
5503Mr.OFOEGBU FRANCIS ANAYO MalePHYSICS (ELECTRONIC AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY)2010
5504MrsOFOEGBU LILLIAN CHINYERE FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2002
5505Ms.Ofoegbuliwe Ogechi Bella O. FemaleAccounting2004
5506Ms.Ofoegbuliwe, Ogechi Bella FemaleAccounting2004
5507Ms.Ofokansi Rosemary Niameh FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2015
5508MrsOfonime Edem Eberefiak FemaleMedical Lab. Sc2008
5509Mr.Ofonodo Ejomafuvwe Matt MalePhysics2015
5510Mr.Ofonodo Ejomafuvwe Matt MalePhysics2015
5511Ms.Oforha Caritas Ada FemalePublic Health2018
5512Ms.OFORI VICTORIA AMMA FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2016
5513MrsOFORJI STEPHEN DORIS FemaleLaw2006
5514MrsOforji-Stephen Doris Ogechi FemaleLaw2006
5515MrsOFUKA EYA DORIS FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1992
5516Mr.OFUKA DAVID OGBAGU MaleSOCIOLOGY2006
5517Ms.OFUKA Ruth Ayi FemalePublic Health2018
5518MrsOFUKA VICTORIA KAJANG FemaleSOCIAL WORKS2012
5519Mr.OFUNAMA KENNETH MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2017
5520Mr.OFUTANE COLLINS NTUI MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2008
5521Mr.Ogaba Winner MaleMarketing2022
5522Ms.OGABA Cynthia FemalePhysiology2019
5523Mr.Ogah Sunday orinya MaleMathematics2018
5524Mr.OGAH PATRICK OKO MalePublic Administration2020
5525MrsOgan Julien FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension 2015
5526Ms.Ogana Blessing Lihin FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
5527Ms.Ogana Blessing Lihin FemaleZoology and environmental biology2014
5528Ms.OGAR BRIDGET USHAMA FemaleECONOMICS2015
5529Mr.OGAR NSAN EKPAE MaleACCOUNTING2001
5530Mr.OGAR JULIUS AGWU MaleBanking and Finance2012
5531MrsOGAR VERONICA FemaleSociology2010
5532Mr.OGAR VICTOR AMBA MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2020
5533Ms.OGAR THERESA OGEYI FemaleCONTINUING EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES2021
5534Mr.OGAR CELSUS UKELINA MaleAGRIC ECONOMICS2002
5535Mr.OGAR GODWIN OFFUMOBI MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2011
5536Ms.Ogar Blessyn John FemaleAgricultural Economics 2019
5537Mr.Ogar Monday MaleUniversity of Calabar2017
5538Mr.OGAR CLEMENT ADIE MaleSocial Sciences2017
5539Ms.OGAR THERESA OGEYI FemaleCONTINUING EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES2021
5540MrsOgar Joyce Anthony FemaleAllied Medical Science2010
5541Ms.Ogar Patience Atimanu FemaleNursing science 2018
5542Ms.Ogar Imaji Iyaji FemaleGeography /Regional Planning 2000
5543Mr.OGAR BONIFACE ENEJI MaleELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY2008
5544Mr.OGAR SUNDAY KISHIFUNDE MaleSOCIOLOGY2015
5545Mr.OGAR PAUL AMAMA MaleECONOMICS2019
5546Mr.OGAR GREGORY ANDY MaleSCIENCE2012
5547Ms.OGAR EMELDA ORIM FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2014
5548MrsOgar Anuli victor FemalePATHOGENIC MICROBIOLOGY AND PUBLIC HEALTH2018.
5549Mr.Ogar Moses Odey MaleGeography & Environmental Science2021
5550Ms.OGAR AJAN AKIMA FemaleSOCIOLOGY2015
5551MrsOGAR DEBORAH IJEOMA FemaleMATHEMATICS/STATISTICS2002
5552Ms.Ogar Andokie Uchechi FemaleModern Languages2004
5553Ms.Ogar Justina lami FemaleCurriculum and Teaching1998
5554Mr.Ogar Agbor Ajom MaleGeography and Environmental Science2016
5555Ms.OGAR BLESSING ACHIKARE FemaleHistory and International Studies2011
5556Mr.OGAR SUNDAY MaleSOCIOLOGY2015
5557Mr.OGAR CHRISTOPHER OGAR MaleLAW2015
5558Mr.OGAR AUGUSTINE IYIUKANNE MaleACCOUNTING2019
5559Mr.OGAR CLEMENT APLIFE MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2006
5560Ms.OGAR SUSAN ALU FemaleANIMAL SCIENCE2018
5561MrsOGAR ROSE OMARI FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY2021
5562Mr.OGAR EMMANUEL OKO MalePHYSICS (ECT)2014
5563Mr.Ogar Margaret Elilo MaleSocial works2018
5564Mr.OGAR THEOPHILUS EJAMA MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2019
5565Mr.Ogar Rowland Aganyor MaleBusiness Education2021
5566Ms.Ogar Juliet Alorye FemaleHistory and International Studies2013
5567Mr.OGAR MICHAEL OGAR MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2019
5568Ms.OGAR UFEH ANNABEL FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
5569Mr.OGAR ASSAM EFFA JUNIOR MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2016
5570Mr.Ogar Robejemi Ryan MaleACCOUNTING2016
5571Ms.Ogar Anita Aloh FemaleHistory and international studies 2018
5572Mr.Ogar Patrick MaleSociology2015
5573Mr.Ogar Felix Ejesi MaleBusiness management2018/2019
5574MrsOGBA JULIANA RICHARD FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (SOCIAL STUDIES)2011
5575MrsOgba Charity FemaleEducation Management 2004
5576Mr.OGBAA NNUKWU KALU MaleGEOLOGY2000
5577Mr.OGBAEGBE KINGSLEY NNAMDI MaleLAW1991
5578MrsOGBAJA PRISCILIA KELECHI Female ACCOUNTING2004
5579Mr.Ogbaji Christopher Omahi MaleAccounting2006/2007
5580Mr.Ogbaji Ogonye MaleGeology2008
5581Ms.OGBAKIRI PRISCILLA ADONIKE FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2019
5582Mr.OGBAN GODWIN IBITHAM MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2000
5583Ms.Ogban Ovenonne Eko FemaleNursing Science 2021
5584Ms.Ogban Ogama usetu FemaleBusiness management 2012
5585Mr.OGBAN JAMES ABANG FemaleMARKETING2009
5586Ms.Ogbang Catherine Eche-ije FemaleBusiness Management2019
5587Ms.Ogbankomi Winifred Toritse FemaleBotany2015
5588Mr.Ogbe David MalePublicadministration 2018
5589MrsOgbe Elizabeth Ene FemaleHistory & International Studies2006
5590Mr.Ogbebe Denis Mathew MaleRadiography2019
5591MrsOgbeche Ogeyi FemaleHuman Anatomy2006
5592Mr.OGBECHE FABIAN ODEY MaleLAW2017
5593Ms.OGBECHE CECILIA AGBO-ONYECHE FemaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY (BIOLOGY)2015
5594Mr.OGBECHE SUNDAY AGENE MaleNURSING SCIENCE2021
5595MrsOGBEJA TINUKE JOSEPH FemaleADULT EDUCATION2007
5596Mr.Ogbiji Godwin Etiongbie MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2017
5597ChiefOGBIJI OGBIJI OGBIJI MaleLAW2014/2015
5598ChiefOGBIJI OGBIJI OGBIJI MaleDEPARTMENT OF LAW2014
5599MrsOgbo Amaka Ebele FemaleMarketing 2010
5600MrsOGBO AMAKA EBELE FemaleMARKETING2010
5601Ms.OGBODO ANITA JOHN FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2016
5602Ms.Ogbole Faith Onuwabhagbe FemaleComputer Science 2018
5603Mr.Ogbole ABBA Augustine MaleEducation 2008
5604Ms.OGBOMO LAWRENTA FemaleECONOMICS2007
5605MrsOGBONNA STELLA PHILIP FemaleVOCATIONAL & SPECIAL (ACCOUNTING)2013
5606Ms.Ogbonna Dorathy Philip FemaleSoil Science2018
5607Mr.Ogbonna Chimere MalePhysics 2008
5608RevOgbonna Steve MaleBusiness Management 2014
5609Mr.Ogbonna Ebuka Precious MalePure and Applied Chemistry2017
5610Mr.Ogbonna Success Iheanyi MaleAnatomy2016
5611Mr.Ogbonna Chima MaleAccounting 2002
5612Mr.Ogbonna Obiora Emmanuel MalePolitical Science2018
5613Mr.OGBONNAH JOSEPH IYKE MaleSOCIOLOGY1995
5614Mr.Ogbonnaya John Mcdonald MaleMicrobiology 2012
5615Mr.Ogbonnia Paschal Chiemerie MalePhysiology2019
5616Mr.Ogbonnia Paschal Chiemerie MalePhysiology2019
5617Mr.Ogbu Gabriel Okpale Malesociology 2019
5618Mr.OGBUAGU NNAWUIHE CHIDUMGA MaleSOCIOLOGY2002
5619MrsOGBUDU MARIA FemaleLOCAL GOVERNMENT2002
5620Mr.OGBUDU CHARITY ABAHIM MalePHILOSOPHY2018
5621Ms.OGBULU PEACE NWAOZICHI FemaleEDU ADMIN & PLANNING 2015
5622Mr.OGE CHIBUIKE OGEH MaleCHEMISTRY2020
5623Mr.Ogebe Onazi Francis MalePolitical Science 2017
5624MrsOgeh Ruth ogeh FemaleHistory & International Studies2015
5625Mr.Oghenegweke Felix MaleEconomics2004
5626Ms.Oghenekome Monica Enifome FemaleDepartment of Geology2001
5627Ms.Oghenekome Monica Eniome FemaleGeology2001
5628MrsOghodo Obioma joy FemaleMicrobiology 2005
5629Ms.Ogholo Grace Igbe FemalePhilosophy2015
5630DrOghomitse Stanley Egwono MaleMedicine and surgery 2012
5631DrOghu Dibaal Sunny MaleMedicine/ Surgery2003
5632Ms.OGHUVBU OGHENERHORO JULIA FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2004
5633Ms.Ogie Ajayi Tessy FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2015
5634Mr.Ogiribo Tejiri MaleAccounting 2018
5635Mr.OGLEWU John Adoga MaleStatistics 2014
5636Ms.Ogogo Ruth Nyekung FemaleStatistics2016
5637MrsOgogo Thelma Okoko FemaleAccounting2014
5638Select...Ogoke Chinyere FemaleChemistry 1998
5639MrsOgoke Chinyere freda FemaleChemistry 1998
5640DrOGOLO BOMA CHRISTOPHER FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2019
5641Ms.OGOLO RITA DATA FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES2011
5642Mr.Ogon Charles asu MaleEnvironmental resources management 2010
5643Ms.OGON MARGARET ELEH FemalePHILOSOPHY1998
5644Ms.Ogon Esther Barong FemaleBiochemistry2019
5645Mr.Ogon Augustine Ekpo MaleGeo/Environmental Science2021
5646Mr.OGON JEREMIAH ABANG MaleSOCIOLOGY2004
5647Mr.OGON ANTHONY ODEY MaleACCOUNTING1998
5648Ms.OGON ONOKUME EMEMTAIN FemaleDEPARTMENT OF ZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2019
5649Mr.OGON Anthony Odey MaleDepartment of Accounting1998
5650Ms.Ogon Esther Barong FemaleBiochemistry 2019
5651Ms.Ogon, Esther Barong FemaleBiochemistry2019
5652Ms.Ogon, Esther Barong FemaleBiochemistry2019
5653Mr.Ogore Kelvin Egbe MaleLaw2015
5654MrsOgosi-Ekundayo Pretimi Juliana FemaleEconomics2002
5655Ms.Ogozi Miriam Bassey FemaleRadiography 2016
5656Ms.Ogozi Miriam Bassey FemaleRadiography 2016
5657Mr.Ogozi Freeman Osimese MaleHistory and International Studies2012
5658Ms.OGRI MARYVAL OGAKU FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2021
5659DrOgri Eric Ugor SelectLinguistics & Comm. Studies2018
5660Ms.Ogu Sophia Adaego FemaleZoology and Environmental biology2014
5661Select...Ogu Blessing Chukwuebuka FemaleModern Language And Translation Studies 2015
5662Mr.OGUAMA IFEANYICHUKWU THEOPHILUS MalePHYSIOLOGY 2004
5663MrsOguche Helen Benjamin FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2007
5664Mr.Ogude Emmanuel uche ogude MaleGeology 1997
5665Mr.OGUEGBU CHRISTOPHER CHINEDU MaleMARINE CHEMISTRY2015
5666Mr.OGUEGBU CHRISTOPHER CHINEDU MaleMARINE CHEMISTRY2015
5667Mr.Oguguo Henry Ekelechukwu MaleGeology2000
5668Mr.OGUMA SANDY NSE MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2018
5669MrsOguma Ovigue FemaleBusiness Management 2015
5670Mr.OGUMKA DIKE MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2007
5671MrsOgun Oghenetejiri FemaleLibrary and Information science2014
5672Mr.OGUNBIYI OLADIMEJI MaleBusiness Administration2005
5673MrsOGUNDANA OLUSOLA ELIZABETH Femalemanagement2001
5674Mr.Ogundeji Toluwani MaleNursing science2018
5675MrsOgundimu Abosede FemaleBusiness Management 2002
5676MrsOgundipe Adeola Victoria FemaleEducation1995
5677Mr.Ogunjimi Tolulope Samuel MaleMedical Laboratory Science2010
5678MrsOgunniran Temitope Janet Femalecurriculum and teaching2007
5679MrsOgunniran Temitope Janet Femalecurriculum and teaching2007
5680MrsOgunniran Temitope Janet Femalecurriculum and teaching2007
5681MrsOguntayo Deborah Mmaete FemaleComputer Science2004
5682MrsOGUNTONA OLUBUKOLA TOLU FemaleMARKETING2012
5683Ms.Oguntoye Fusiat Ifelola FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
5684Mr.Oguntoye George,Opeyemi MaleCurriculum2010
5685Mr.Ogunyemi Lukmon Olawale MaleMicrobiology2001
5686Mr.Ogunyemi Lukmon MaleMicrobiology2000
5687MrsOGWU PHILOMINA IBIDUN FemaleSOCIOLOGY2007
5688Mr.OGWUCHE PAUL ASHINDORITIANG MaleDepartment of Education Administration and Planning/Biology2015
5689Mr.OGWUMU ISAIAH MaleECONOMICS2021
5690MrsOha Janemary Onyinyechi FemaleGenetics2008
5691Ms.Oha Chizoba Cyril FemaleMarketing2014
5692Mr.Oha Clement Ilodigwe MalePublic law1986
5693Ms.Ohadowere Chisimdiri Anita FemaleLaw 2019
5694MrsOhajinmuta Juliet Chinwe FemaleEnvironmental Education (Pollution and Waste Management)2017
5695Mr.OHAKPUGWO UCHECHI LEONARD MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHOLOGY 2005
5696Ms.Ohale Ijeoma Miriam FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2008
5697Mr.OHAM EVANS AHO MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2019
5698Ms.OHAM OBAZI ARIKPO FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2021
5699Ms.OHANEJE ROSITA OLUCHI FemaleHUMAN PHYSIOLOGY2015
5700RevOhanme Eugene Ohams MalePharmacology 2019
5701Ms.Ohanusi Vivian Uchechi FemalePublic health 2019
5702Mr.Ohanyere Christopher MaleSOCIAL SCIENCE EDUCATION2019
5703Mr.Ohawuchi Chinaka Gideon MaleMaths/ Statistics2002
5704MrsOhenhen Sunshine Osama FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2007
5705Mr.Ohere Afen Pius MalePhilosophy2021
5706Ms.OHIA JULIANA FemaleGenetics and Biotechology2020
5707Ms.Ohiaeri Obianuju FemaleEnvironmental education 2018
5708Ms.OHIAERI SOPHIA OBIANUJU FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2018
5709Ms.Ohiaeri Obumneke Olive FemaleSoil Science2000
5710Mr.Ohiagu Benjamin Odonna MaleEconomics 2005
5711Mr.Ohiagu Benjamin Odonna MaleEconomics2001
5712Ms.Ohiero Maria Eru FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2019
5713Ms.Ohiero Maria Eru FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2019
5714MrsOhifemen Osimhiarherhuo FemaleBiochemistry2007
5715Mr.Ohilebo Ohireime Augustine MaleGenetics and biotechnology2010
5716Mr.Ohilebo Ohireime Augustine MaleGenetics and biotechnology2010
5717Mr.Ohiri Amaechi Joseph MaleLinguistics2001
5718Mr.OHIWASEUI FUMMILOLA KINTUDE MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING (ENGLISH EDUCATION)2008
5719Mr.Ohurogu Davison Ukachukwu MaleBanking & Finance2000
5720Ms.Ohwevwo Oghenetega Valerie FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
5721MrsOikm- Effa Janet Igaba MalePublic administration 2014
5722MrsOJAH OJEI UBANA FemaleCONTINUING EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES2016
5723Mr.Ojar Favour Ebenyin Femalehistory and international studies2009
5724Mr.Ojegwo Maduako Edwin MalePhysics2002
5725Mr.Ojeikere Raphael ohiofemen MaleEducational technology 2020
5726Mr.OJEKA FRANCIS AJOR MalePHYSIOLOGY2017
5727Mr.OJEKA JOHN ASHIBENE MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING 2018
5728Ms.OJEKA ALICE ONYAKU FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2009
5729Mr.Ojeli Kester Onyeka MaleOceanography2015
5730MrsOJESANMI KEMI FELICIA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2007
5731MrsOji Amuche Ogbonnaya FemalePhysiology2011
5732Mr.OJI SAMUEL ONYEKACHI MaleACCOUNTING2004
5733Mr.Oji Ogochukwu Raymond MaleGeology2018
5734Mr.Ojiaka Ifeanyi MaleEconomics2005
5735Ms.OJIATA VICTORIA FemalePHYSIOLOGY2016
5736Mr.OJIE THOMAS AYAMBA MaleSOIL SCIENCE2001
5737Ms.OJIE SHREEYDAH EBRE FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2016
5738Mr.OJIE GABRIEL OSANG MaleCURRICULUM And teaching2018
5739Mr.Ojigwe Pascal karibe MaleSociology 2016
5740Mr.OJILE JOSHUA ADACHE MaleRadiography and Radiological Science2021
5741Mr.Ojima Daniel Moses MaleBusiness Administration2004
5742Mr.Ojima Daniel Moses MaleBusiness Administration2000
5743Ms.Ojinmah Joy Akunna FemaleTheatre Arts2005
5744Mr.Ojisor Godwin Mgbe MaleSocial Work2020
5745Mr.Ojo-Abegunde Ademola Adebiyi MaleBanking and Finance2010
5746Mr.Ojo-Abegunde Ademola Adebiyi MaleBanking and Finance2010
5747Mr.Ojobah Ogochukwu Chidi Malepollution and waste management2019
5748Mr.OJOBE SUNDAY UKA MaleGeography and Environmental science2018
5749MrsOJOGUN HARRISON OKWUCHUKWU MaleSOCIOLOGY2006
5750Mr.Ojoko Joseph Michael MaleComputer Science 2018
5751Mr.OJONG OJONG ODEY MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2006
5752MrsOJONG CATHERINE AGBOR FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2017
5753Mr.OJONG OFUKA OSAM MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2017
5754Mr.OJONG LAWRENCE MBE MaleEducational Management2021
5755Mr.OJONG LAWRENCE MBE MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2021
5756Mr.Ojong Collins Ojong MaleEnglish and Literary Studies 2008
5757Mr.Ojongobi Alex Okechukwu MaleAccounting 2011
5758MrsOju Arit Kingsley FemaleInstitute if Education2019
5759Ms.Ojua Nkan FemaleMathematics and Statistics2013
5760Mr.Ojua Clinton mkpe MaleBiochemistry 2019
5761Mr.OJUKWU MICHAEL ONYEKACHI MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2008
5762MrsOjukwu Loveth Chinenye FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2012
5763Mr.Ojumu Oluseye Gabriel MaleBusiness Adminisration2009
5764Mr.Ojuwoni Adedamola Festus MaleSociology2019
5765MrsOka Gift Iwara FemaleGeology2015
5766Mr.Oka Ndeyake Otu MalePHYSICS2006
5767DrOka Victor Otu MalePhysiology2017
5768Mr.OKAFA MARTIN NYIAM MalePhysics2012
5769Ms.Okafor Uchechukwu Ijeoma FemaleEducation 2002
5770Mr.Okafor Phillip Ikechukwu MaleBusiness Education2006
5771Ms.Okafor Kosisochukwu Christabel FemaleRadiography and Radiological sciences 2019
5772Mr.Okafor Charles Ifeanyi MaleStatistics2014
5773Mr.Okafor Justus MaleReligious & Cultural Studies2020
5774Ms.Okafor Mary Ebele FemaleEnvironmental Education2007
5775Ms.OKAFOR CHINENYE PEACE FemalePOLICY AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES(PSA)2006
5776MrsOKAFOR NGOZI DOROTHY FemaleBusiness management2000
5777DrOkafor Innocent Ogbonna MaleMedicine and Surgery2004
5778MrsOkafor Chimeras Scholastica FemaleAccounting2016
5779MrsOkafor Chidera Scholastica FemaleAccounting2016
5780Ms.Okafor Kosisochukwu Christabel FemaleRadiography and Radiological sciences. 2019
5781MrsOkafor Jennifer ijeoma FemaleMicrobiology2012
5782Ms.Okafor Chukwunonye Ibinabo FemaleMathematics2019
5783Mr.Okafor Emmanuel Louis Malemedical lab science 2016
5784Mr.Okafor Chetachukwu Ifeanyi MalePure Chemistry2015
5785Mr.OKAFOR PHILIP IKECHUKWU MaleVOCATIONAL / SPECIAL EDUCATION2008
5786Select...OKAGBARE CHRISTOPHER ERHI MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING1983
5787Mr.Okagbue Onochie David MaleMedcine & Surgery2002
5788Ms.OKAI FELICIA UCHE FemaleMARKETING2012
5789MrsOkaku Martha FemaleRadiography2009
5790MrsOKANG CHRISTIANA GABRIEL FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2011
5791Mr.OKARA CLEMENT ODEY MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2007
5792MrsOKE TOLULOPE OPEYEMI FemaleMARKETING2015
5793Mr.Oke Oluyemisi MaleMBA2007
5794Mr.Oke Oluyemisi MaleMBA2007
5795MrsOkechukwu Obiageli Jennifer FemalePolitical Science2010
5796Select...Okechukwu Precious Chiagoziem FemaleComputer science2018
5797Ms.Okechukwu Ifeoma Peace FemalePhysics2010
5798Mr.OKEGBE OZOZINAH PATRICK MaleECONOMICS2015
5799MrsOkegbe Runyi Osim FemaleGeography and Regional planning 2006
5800Ms.Okeh Karina Chigbo FemaleEducation Administration and Planning2017
5801Ms.Okeh Chidinma FemaleApplied Geophysics2018
5802Mr.Okeh Tochukwu Anthony MaleElectronic and Computer Technology2017
5803MrsOkehi Priscilla Osinachi FemaleNursing 2010
5804Mr.Okehie Cajetan Chinagorom MaleECONOMICS2007
5805Ms.Okeiyi Sandra Chinenyenwa FemaleSpecial Education2021
5806MrsOkeke Ogechukwu Janefrances FemalePublic Health2019
5807Ms.OKEKE GRACE ECHE FemalePHILOSOPHY2017
5808Ms.Okeke Ogechukwu JaneFrances FemalePublic Health 2018
5809DrOkeke Uju Gabriella FemaleMedicine & Surgery2006
5810Ms.OKEKE VIVIAN CLAIRE MaleMASS COMMUNICATIONNILL
5811Ms.Okeke Evangelyn Ozioma FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2013
5812Mr.Okeke Ifeanyi Clement Malemedical lab science 2016
5813Mr.Okeke Emmanuel Nonso MaleMicrobiology2013
5814Ms.Okeke Uju Destiny FemaleAccounting2008
5815MrsOKEKE GRACE AMAR FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2017
5816Ms.Okeke Vivian Claire FemaleMedia and communication studies2021
5817DrOKEKE CHIBUZO AUGUSTINE MaleMedicine and surgery2011
5818Ms.Okeke Vivien Nkemdilim Udoka FemaleCrop Science2002
5819MrsOkeke Ogechukwu Janefrances FemalePublic Health2019
5820Mr.OKEM SIMON OFFUM MaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
5821Mr.OKEMINI SUNDAY UGURU MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING1998
5822Mr.Okereke Kelechi. Ngwobia MaleEnvironmental protection and resource management 2007
5823Mr.Okereke Kelechi. Ngwobia MaleEnvironmental protection and resource management 2007
5824Select...OKEREKE STEPHANIE ONYEKACHI FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2004
5825MrsOKEREKE STEPHANIE ONYEKACHI FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2004
5826MrsOKEREKE STEPHANIE ONYEKACHI FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2004
5827MrsOkereke Ifeyinwa Francisca FemaleSociology2012
5828Ms.Okereke Chibuzor Karen FemaleHuman Physiology 2021
5829MrsOkereke Nkeiruka Linda FemaleEnglish2004
5830DrOKEREKE NDUBUISI MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1998
5831Ms.Okereke Victory Mukosolu FemaleLaw2002/2003
5832Ms.OKEREKE IJEOMA MICHELE FemaleLAW2007
5833Ms.OKEREKE ONYINYE EILEEN FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2008
5834MrsOkerri Ewomazino FemaleEconomics 2014
5835Mr.Okeudo Chibueze MalePure and Applied Chemistry2021
5836Ms.Okey Huldah Innocent FemaleLibrary and Information Science2021
5837Mr.OKEY FRANCIS OTERA MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2020
5838Mr.Okey Linus Francis MaleAccounting2010
5839Mr.Okey David Ikechukwu MaleEnglish and Literary studies1996
5840MrsOKEZIE GRACE IJEOMA FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2008
5841MrsOki Emesim Rita Oyintare FemaleLanguage and Linguistics1992
5842MrsOki Emesim Rita Oyintare FemaleLanguages and Linguistics 1992
5843Mr.Okibe Uchechukwu Felix MaleGeology2019
5844Mr.Okibe Prince Mark MalePure and Applied Chemistry2016
5845Mr.OKIBE OKIBE UCHECHUKWU MalePhysical Science2018
5846MrsOkigala Linda Nkem Jombo FemaleLinguistics and Communication Art2012
5847Mr.Okigbo Andrew Ugbede MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2007
5848MrsOKII CYNTHIA NKEIRUKA FemaleSOCIAL WORK2000
5849AmbOkika Adaeze Chinwe FemaleEducation Foundation2000
5850MrsOKIKE LINDA UJU FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2021
5851Ms.Okike Omashiem Loveth FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
5852Ms.Okim Agnes Kijie FemalePhilosophy2017
5853Mr.OKIM BASSEY MaleLAW2015
5854MrsOkim Deborah Adoko FemaleEducational administration and planning2015
5855MrsOkim-Effa Jenet Igaba FemalePublic administration 2014
5856Mr.Okiti Rex Ogheneruemu MalePhysics2010
5857Mr.OKO SUNDAY EBEKU MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2007
5858Ms.OKO MARY AGBO FemaleEnvironmental Biology2008
5859MrsOKO REGINA OGBENE FemaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2016
5860Mr.OKO NNABUIKE INYA MaleSociology2011
5861Mr.OKO JOSEPH ODEY MaleMICROBIOLOGY2007
5862Mr.Oko Joseph Odey MaleMicrobiology 2007
5863Ms.OKO Nnenna Mang FemaleLaw2007
5864MrsOko Mary Agbo FemaleGenetics2008
5865MrsOko Mary Agbo FemaleGenetics 2008
5866Ms.Oko Agnes comfort FemaleTheatre and media studies 2015
5867MrsOKO MARY OHOBO FemaleEDUCATION MANAGEMENT2018
5868Ms.OKO PRISCILLIA OGWIHI FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
5869Mr.OKO SUNDAY ADI MaleComputer Science2015
5870Mr.OKO-IHE NNAEMEKA OTA MaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2018
5871Mr.Okocha-Abanim Dominic MaleMaths/stats and computer science2011
5872MrsOkoh Josephine Queen FemaleBusiness Administration2020
5873Mr.Okoh Emmanuel Bassey MalePhysics2002
5874MrsOkoi Cornelia Okama FemaleSociology2006
5875Mr.OKOI BASSEY JOHN MaleEducational Administration and Planning2018
5876Mr.Okoi Peter Obeten MalePhysics2020
5877Ms.Okoi Favour Taylor FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2017
5878Mr.Okoi Willie Wilfred MaleEconomics2019
5879Mr.OKOI SAMUEL NKANU MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2013
5880Ms.Okoi Obasesam Stephen FemaleLAW2014
5881Mr.Okoi Imoke Innocent MaleGenetics and biotechnology2015
5882MrsOKOI CORDELIA NTA FemaleHOME ECONOMICS2017
5883Mr.Okoi Jesam Ebri MaleTheatre Arts 2006
5884Mr.OKOI OKOI BASSEY MaleCONTINUING EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES2018
5885Mr.Okoi Okoi Ikpi MaleNursing 2015
5886MrsOKOI ENO NWOYI FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
5887Mr.OKOI OMINI EYONG MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2008
5888Mr.OKOKON HENRY BASSEY MaleBusiness management1992
5889Ms.Okokon Comfort Akpan FemaleRadiography and Radio logical Science2018
5890Mr.Okokon Anthony Edem MaleGeology2019
5891Mr.Okokon Samuel essien Malemicrobiology2013
5892Ms.Okokon Afiong Elizabeth FemaleBusiness Management2017
5893Mr.Okokwe Uchenna Victor MaleBiochemistry2016
5894Mr.OKOLI PHILIP OLISAEMEKA MalePHILOSOPHY2017
5895Ms.Okoli Grace Kitina FemaleSociology 2018
5896Mr.OKOLI MICHAEL OSITA SelectBIOCHEMISTRY2018
5897Mr.Okolie Chidi Ernest MaleCrop Science2010
5898Mr.Okolie Melvin Chiedu MalePhysics2013
5899MrsOkolie Ambrose FemaleEconomics 2021
5900Mr.OKOLIGWE FELIX NNAEMEKA MaleACCOUNTING2006
5901Ms.OKOLO IFEYINWA OGUGUA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2004
5902MrsOkolo Perpetua onyinye FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY2010
5903MrsOkolo Medlyn chimaluoke Femaleallied medicine2009
5904Mr.Okolo Livinus Ikenna MaleAccounting 2008
5905Mr.OKOLO GEORGE OJOSHIMITE MaleAdult Education/Econs2006
5906Mr.OKOM COVENANT MICHAEL MaleENGLISH2017
5907Select...Okom Faithfulness Michael MaleLaw2018
5908Mr.OKOMISOR OFEM LAWRENCE MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2022
5909MrsOKON IMAOBONG JOHN FemaleACCOUNTING2008
5910Mr.OKON PETER DOMINIC MaleMARKETING2008
5911Mr.OKON INYANG EDET MaleANIMAL SCIENCE2019
5912Mr.OKON AKPANDEM ETIM MalePhysiology2019
5913Ms.Okon Esther Hitler FemaleNursing science2012
5914Ms.OKON EKEI ASUQUO FemaleSocial work2021
5915MrsOkon Glory Sunday FemaleBanking & Finance2012
5916Ms.OKON MAUREEN BASSEY FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2015
5917Mr.Okon Emmanuel Sunday MaleAccounting 2012
5918Ms.Okon Celestina FemaleInstitute Of Education2021
5919Ms.Okon Nkoyo Eyo FemalePhysics 2008
5920Ms.OKON GRACE IMOH FemaleHUMAN ANATOMY2015
5921Mr.OKON UTOMOBONG MANDU MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2019
5922Ms.Okon Idongesit Ita FemalePublic Health2015
5923Ms.OKON IDONGESIT PETER FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
5924MrsOKON BLESSING ASUQUO FemaleDepartment of Adult and Continuing Education2010
5925Ms.Okon Emem Bassey FemaleCurriculum2015
5926Mr.Okon Udemeobong MalePhysiology2019
5927Mr.OKON AUGUSTINE FRANCIS MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2018
5928Ms.Okon Rejai Mathias FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2016
5929Ms.OKON AUGUSTA BASSEY FemaleAccounting2014
5930Mr.OKON PRINCEWILL ENOK MalePHYSICS2017
5931Mr.Okon Onoyom Effiong MaleEconomics2004
5932Ms.Okon Joan FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2014
5933Ms.Okon Esther Idam FemaleReligion/Philosophy2005
5934Mr.OKON INYANG NYONG MaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2018
5935Mr.Okon Abasi-ifreke Eyo MaleMarine Biology 2010
5936Mr.OKON AJOM VICTOR MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2019
5937Mr.Okon Emmanuel Usang MaleLaw2014
5938Ms.Okon Mma Stephanie FemalePublic Administration 2014
5939MrsOkon Uduak FemaleAccounting 2005
5940Mr.Okon Mfon sunday Maleaccounting 2010
5941MrsOkon Ann Abia FemaleBiochemistry2011
5942Mr.OKON EMEM KOKOETTE MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2015
5943MrsOkon Offiong Edet FemaleHuman kinetic , Health education2017
5944Mr.Okon John ikpi MaleACCOUNTING2004
5945Ms.Okon Mercy Akon FemaleBanking & Finance2019
5946Mr.OKON NSIKAK JOSEPH MalePublic Health2018
5947ChiefOKON Godwin MaleBiochemistry2014
5948MrsOkon Ekaete Akpan FemaleSoil science2005/2006
5949Mr.OKON Godwin MaleBiochemistry2014
5950Mr.Okon Anthony Gabriel MalePhysics2011
5951Mr.Okon NsikaK Joseph MalePublic Health2019
5952Mr.OKON EYO NSA MaleFISHERIS AND AQUACULTURE2010
5953Mr.Okon Udemeobong MalePhysiology2015
5954Mr.Okon Innocent MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
5955Mr.OKON MOSES ARCHIBONG MaleFISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE2010
5956Ms.Okon Blessing Abia FemalePublic Administration 2010
5957MrsOkon Aniekeme FemaleMicrobiology 2011
5958DrOKON JOSEPHINE EMMANUEL FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2013
5959Ms.Okon Ekpoanwan Asuquo FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension 1997
5960Mr.OKON IDONGESIT EFFIONG MaleRADIOGRAPHY & RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCES2014
5961DrOkon Josephine Emmanuel FemaleMedicine and Surgery2013
5962Ms.Okon Nkeses Eyo FemaleAnatomy 2015
5963MrsOkon Mayen Anietie FemalePhilosophy 2005
5964Ms.Okon Mary Eyoh FemalePublic Health2016/2017 Session
5965MrsOKON ALEXANDER HELEN FemaleZOELOGY2006
5966Mr.OKON IWANG FORTUNE MaleBANKING & FINANCE2013
5967Ms.Okon Elizabeth victor FemaleCurriculum and teaching2010
5968DrOKON FELICIA EKPENYONG FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2014
5969Mr.OKON Ndifreke Friday MaleMedical laboratory science 2017
5970Mr.OKON Jimmy MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2018
5971Mr.OKON EKPENYONG EKPENYONG MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2018
5972Mr.OKON ENIANG OFFIONG MaleMARKETING2001
5973Mr.OKON Jimmy MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2018
5974Mr.Okon Charles Edward MaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2012
5975Ms.OKON MARY EYO FemaleLINGUISTICS COMMUNICATION 2013
5976Ms.Okon Ruth Udu FemaleGeography and Regional Planning 2004
5977MrsOKON NKESE OFFIONG FemaleEducational Foundations, Guidance and Counselling2009
5978MrsOkon Mary-Ann Edem FemaleDepartment of Biochemistry2016
5979Mr.OKON EDET ASUQUO MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2019
5980Ms.OKON DORIS ETIM FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2014
5981DrOkon Emem Edet FemaleMedicine and Surgery 2004
5982Mr.OKON MATHEW ASUQUO MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2021
5983Ms.OKON MARY ETIM FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2014
5984Mr.Okon Clement Imoh MaleBiological sciences1997
5985Ms.Okon Blessing Angela FemaleSocial Work2016
5986Mr.Okon Unyime Stephen MaleMicrobiology2012
5987Ms.OKON ELIZABETH BASSEY FemaleARTS EDUCATION2019
5988Mr.OKON CELESTINE MalePURE & APPLIED CHEMISTRY2016
5989Mr.OKON NDIFREKE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2004
5990Mr.Okon Celestine Romanus MalePure and Applied Chemistry2016
5991Ms.Okon Joy Etim FemaleLinguistics and communication studies2014
5992MrsOKON UDUAK ULO FemaleAccounting 2005
5993MrsOkon Imaobong Etim FemaleNursing Science2012
5994Mr.Okon Uwem MaleMicrobiology 2015
5995MrsOKON UDUAK JOY FemaleMARKETING2012
5996MrsOkon Imaobong MaleComputer science2014
5997MrsOKON ELIZABETH EDEM FemaleEDUCATION FOUNDATION2016
5998Ms.OKON IDORENYIN GEORGE FemalePHYSIOLOGY2001
5999MrsOKON MARGARET EKPENYONG FemaleGuidance and Counselling2021
6000Ms.Okon Mary Ameh FemaleModern Languages & Translation Studies 2016
6001Ms.OKON BLESSING FIDELIS FemaleSOCIOLOGY2021
6002Ms.Okon Elizabeth FemaleHistory and International Studies2015
6003Ms.OKON COMFORT JEREMY FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
6004Mr.Okon David effiong MaleBiochemistry2013
6005Ms.Okon Affiong Eyibio FemaleHistory and International Studies2008
6006DrOKON-EYO ABASI EYO FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2007
6007Ms.OKONGOR CATHERINE NKONGHA FemaleANIMAL SCIENCE1997
6008Mr.Okonicha Ugochukwu Emmanuel MaleHistory and International Studies2023
6009Mr.OKONJI CHIJINDU ANDREW MaleECONOMICS2008
6010Mr.Okonkwo Christopher MaleBanking & Finance2005
6011Ms.Okonkwo Sylvia Oluchi FemaleLaw2018
6012Ms.OKONKWO ADAORA CHRISTIANA FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2008
6013MrsOkonkwo Adaora christiana FemaleComputer science2006
6014MrsOKONKWO MARYANN CHIKA FemaleInstitute of Education2019
6015MrsOkonkwo Mukaosolu Nneka FemaleLinguistics 1987
6016DrOkonkwo Obinna Amarachi MaleCollege of Medicine2008
6017Ms.OKONKWO THELMA NCHEDOCHUKWU FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
6018MrsOkonkwo Uju Emmanuela Obi FemaleLaw2005
6019Mr.Okonkwo Henry Ejike MaleLaw2005
6020Mr.Okonkwo Hilary Chineze MaleBiochemistry 2015
6021Mr.Okonkwo Chibuzo Tochukwu MaleRadiography and Radiological Science.20014
6022Ms.Okonkwo Eberechi Ruth FemaleAnimal Science 2021
6023Ms.OKONKWO CONSTANCE CHIMA FemaleRELIGIOUS & CULTURAL STUDIES2015
6024Mr.OKONKWO AZUBUIKE OLIVER MaleBiochemistry1997
6025Mr.Okonkwor Gregory Lucky MaleAccounting2012
6026Mr.Okonkwor Gregory Lucky MaleACOUNTING2013
6027MrsOkono Uduak Asuquo FemaleAccounting2008
6028MrsOkono Uduak Asuquo FemaleAccounting2008
6029DrOkonoinyang Kenneth MaleMedicine and Surgery2017
6030Ms.Okonoinyang Sylvia FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2017
6031Ms.OKONWEZE OGOCHUKWU CYNTHIA FemaleMicrobiology2010
6032MrsOkonweze Ogochukwu Cynthia FemaleMicrobiology2010
6033DrOkop Kufre Joseph MaleHuman Anatomy1995
6034Ms.Okor Antan Eso FemaleEconomics2002
6035Mr.Okorafor Albert Achinivu MaleEconomics1995
6036Mr.Okorafor Benjamin Okorie MaleLaw2010
6037Mr.Okorafor Chimaobi MaleBiochemistry 2006
6038Ms.Okore Chidinma FemaleDepartment of Human Physiology2021
6039Mr.Okore Sunday obasi MaleChemistry 2004
6040Mr.Okore Sunday obasi MaleChemistry2004
6041Ms.OKORE EUNICE CHINAZO FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION (POLLUTION AND WASTE MANAGEMENT)2009
6042Mr.OKORIE EZEKIEL CHIKAODIRI MaleRadiography and Radiological Science 2019
6043Ms.Okorie Nkechinyere Nwayionma FemaleMarketing2004
6044Ms.Okorie Robetta Ijeoma Emem FemaleNursing 2015
6045Mr.OKORIE OFONIME MARTIN MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2012
6046MrsOKORIE JENEFAIL PAUL FemaleTOURISM STUDIES2021
6047MrsOKORIE JENEFAIL PAUL FemaleTOURISM STUDIES2021
6048RevOkorie Kingsley Nzechukwu MalePolicy studies and administration2005
6049MrsOKORIE CHIOMA MERCY FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
6050Ms.Okorie Chidalu Agnes FemaleACCOUNTING2015
6051Ms.Okorie Cynthia Oluchi FemalePublic Health 2016
6052Ms.Okorie Akudo Esther FemaleECONOMICS2005
6053Mr.OKORIE SAMUEL CHIJIOKE MaleSociology2021
6054Mr.OKORIE UBONG BASSEY MaleMedicine and Surgery2016
6055Ms.Okork Erimma FemaleBusiness Management 2003
6056DrOkorn Nnyen FemaleMedicine and Surgery2016
6057Ms.OKORO CHINYERE JULIUS FemaleMarketing2005
6058Ms.OKORO CHINEMERE UGONNAYA FemaleAccounting2005
6059Ms.Okoro Alice Chioma FemaleLaw2011
6060MrsOkoro Amarachi FemaleSocial Work2009
6061Mr.OKORO UGBOSHAN JAMES MaleSOCIOLOGY1998
6062Ms.OKORO DIANA AMARACHI FemaleSOCIAL WORK2016
6063Mr.Okoro Mathew Chiemeka MaleRadiography / Radiological sciences2016
6064Mr.Okoro Tennyson,Agwu MaleSociology2018
6065Ms.Okoro Loreto Uzoamaka FemaleBusiness Management 2015
6066Mr.OKORO Tochukwu victor MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE 2011
6067Ms.Okoro Obiageri Oguguo FemaleBiochemistry2005
6068MrsOkoro Gloria Chika (nee Asiwe) FemaleMaths Statistics and Computer science2009
6069Mr.Okoro Goodluck MaleRadiography2015
6070Mr.OKORO HENRY OGEMDI MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
6071Ms.Okoro Mercy stephen FemaleZoology & environmental biology2016
6072Mr.OKORO CHIKA AUGUSTUS MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2009
6073Ms.Okoro Lynda Ada MaleZoology & Environmental Biology2018
6074Mr.Okoro Davies John MaleEducational Admistration and planning2015
6075Mr.OKORO BLESSED OLUEBUBE MaleAPPLIED GEOPHYSICS2018
6076Mr.OKORO GOODLUCK MaleRadiography2015
6077Mr.OKORO UDE MOSES MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE1998
6078Ms.Okoro Juliet Nneoma FemaleMedical Laboratory2018
6079Mr.OKORO GOODLUCK MaleRadiography2015
6080MrsOkoro Amarachi Femalesocial work2009
6081Ms.OKORO LILIAN FemaleADULT EDUCATION1992
6082MrsOKORO NGOZI FemaleECONOMICS2005
6083Ms.Okoro Chinemerem Ugonnaya FemaleAccounting2005
6084Ms.OKORO NKECHI ANTHONIA FemaleSOCIAL WORK1998
6085Ms.Okoro Chinyere Nduu FemaleHuman Physiology 2018
6086Mr.Okoroafor Igwe Leonard MaleEconomics ,,2007
6087Mr.Okoroafor Igwe Leonard MaleEconomics 2007
6088Mr.Okoroafor Igwe Leonard MaleEconomics2005
6089MrsOkoroafor Nkechinyere FemaleChemistry1998
6090MrsOkorodudu Lyndah Misan FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2017
6091Ms.OKORONKWO ESTHER OKPO FemaleZoology and environmental biology 2018
6092Mr.Okosi Itamovai Emmanuel MaleGeology 2019
6093Mr.OKOSONG OTOBONG JACKSON MaleGEOLOGY (MARINE GEOLOGY)2008
6094Select...Okoye Ifeoma FemalePolitical Science2007
6095DrOkoye Chikeluba Johnpaul MaleMedicine and surgery2019
6096Mr.Okoye Victor Chidiebere MaleEconomics2018
6097MrsOkoye Laura Chioma FemaleBusiness Admin2002
6098Mr.Okoye Stanley Tochukwu MaleHistory and international studies2019
6099Ms.Okoye Augustina Chioma FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies09/12/2009
6100MrsOkoye Catherine chimezie FemaleBiochemistry2005
6101Ms.Okoye Ogochukwu FemaleMicrobiology2019
6102MrsOkoye Cathrine chimezie Femalebiochemistry2004/2005
6103Ms.Okoye Ogochkwu Helen FemaleMicrobiology2021
6104MrsOkoye Olakabofori FemaleEnglish & Literary studies1998
6105MrsOKOYE ANITA OLUCHI FemaleSOCIOLOGY2006
6106Mr.OKPA DANIEL OKPA MaleSOCIAL EDUCATION2015
6107MrsOKPA ESTHER OVAT EGBE FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2009
6108Mr.OKPA UJONG OKPA MaleLaw2018
6109Mr.OKPA UJONG OKPA MaleLaw2019
6110Ms.Okpa Patience Ekpo FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management 2014
6111MrsOKPA JOY DENIS FemaleBiochemistry2017
6112MrsOKPALEKE KELECHI MIRIAM FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2008
6113Mr.Okpaloafe Ivharue Albert MaleEconomics (Public Finance)2017
6114Mr.OKPAMU JOSEPH MaleGUADIANCE AND COUNSELLING2021
6115Ms.OKPANKU OGECHI NIPHER FemaleECONOMICS2000
6116Ms.Okpara Chiamaka Chidinma FemaleArts Education 2018
6117Mr.Okpara Okechukwu Uzoma MaleACCOUNTING2004
6118Mr.Okparanta Uche MaleBanking & Finance2008
6119Mr.Okparaocha Tobenna MaleBusiness Management2010
6120Mr.Okparaocha Tobenna MaleBusiness Management2010
6121Mr.Okparaolu Chioma Chris MaleLaw2017
6122Ms.Okparauzoma Chinyere Faustina FemaleHistory and International Studies2019
6123Mr.Okparavero Newman festus MaleBOTANY2014
6124Mr.OKPARE JONATHAN MaleACCOUNTING2005
6125Ms.Okpe Rita Owanyin FemaleACCOUNTING2015
6126Ms.Okpe Gladys Osapi FemaleComputer Science2018
6127MrsOKPECHI AJAH PHILIP FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2021
6128MrsOkpechi Stella Gabriel FemaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2015
6129Ms.Okpeleya Blessing Ukun FemaleBanking and Finance 2015
6130Mr.Okpen Isaac Ebahe MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
6131Mr.OKPENE DOMINIC ENAMHE MaleENGLISH & LIT STUDIES2018
6132Ms.Okpi Diamond Emmanuel FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2014
6133Mr.OKPLEYA RICHARD JUNIOR MaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2021
6134Ms.Okpo Mary Enayi FemalePhysiology 2012
6135Ms.Okpo Catherine Mba FemaleHuman Anatomy 2018
6136Ms.Okpo Nne FemaleBanking and Finance 2015
6137Mr.OKPO JOHN-MARK ITAM MaleSOCIOLOGY2011/2012
6138MrsOkpo Inene FemaleEconomics2011
6139MrsOkpo Inene MaleEconomics2012
6140Mr.Okpo Betobong Benjamin MaleHistory and International Studies2015
6141MrsOKPO-OBAJE FELICITY FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2005
6142Select...Okpomfon Stephanie FemaleLibrary and Information Science2021
6143Ms.Okpongete Inemesit Etim FemaleAccounting2010
6144Ms.Okpotum Koton Gift FemaleVocational education2020
6145Mr.OKPRIKE AUGUSTINE OTOHUT MalePure physics2013
6146Mr.OKPRIKE AUGUSTINE OTOHUT MalePure physics2016
6147Mr.OKPUTU SIMON PETER MaleMedical Laboratory Science2017
6148Mr.OKPUTU BELIEVE JOHN MalePURE & APPLIED CHEMISTRY2017
6149Ms.OKU BLESSING ISAAC FemaleSOCIAL WORK2009
6150Ms.Oku Blessing Isaac Selecteducation 2017
6151Ms.Oku Inyang Esien FemaleDepartment of Adult Education2008
6152DrOku Endurance FemaleMedicine and surgery2015
6153MrsOKU ENDURANCE ITAM-EKPE FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2015
6154Select...OKU DEBORAH ANTIGHA FemaleLAW2015
6155MrsOkubre Blessing Mfon FemaleCivil Law2015
6156MrsOkubre Blessing Mfon FemaleCivil Law2015
6157Ms.OKUDARE MARYTONETTE FemaleLAW2016
6158Mr.OKUDARE JOHNPRAISE BAMBESHIE MaleLAW2021
6159Ms.Okugbo Maryjane Imareni FemaleStatistics2016
6160Mr.Okuku Christopher Anthony MaleGeology1998
6161Mr.Okunbor Sunday MaleBusiness Adminstration2005
6162MrsOkundaye Imoh Odi FemaleSoil Science2001
6163Mr.OKUPA ERUOUR AZIAKPONO MaleCURRICULUM & TEACHING2008
6164Mr.OKURE KENNETH KELECHI MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2002
6165Mr.Okure Akanimo Samuel MaleComputer science2005
6166Ms.Okute Mary Idiku FemaleLibrary and information science 2018
6167Ms.Okute Mary Idiku FemaleLibrary and Information Science2019
6168Ms.OKWA CHIOMA CHRISTIANA MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2010
6169Ms.Okwa Joy Jonathan FemaleGenetics and biotechnology2020
6170Ms.OKWA-UZOH KESIENA JESSICA FemalePHYSICS2015
6171Mr.OKWARA KYRIAN KELECHI MaleRadiography2012
6172MrsOkwara ogoke Freda Femalepure and applied chemistry1988
6173Mr.Okwe Oheji Justice MaleGeography and Environmental science2010
6174Mr.OKWE JULIUS IBE MaleBiochemistry 2016
6175Ms.OKWECHE MARGARET OFIE FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2021
6176DrOKWESILEZE CHIKEZIE NCHEKWUBE MalePHARMACOLOGY 2019
6177Mr.Okwo Alphonsus Enu MaleEnvironmental Education2017
6178Mr.OKWODU KINGSLEY NKEMJIKA MaleEducational Admin & Planning2009
6179Mr.Okwong Akaiso Etim MalePhysics2015
6180Mr.OKWONG INUEONWI EFFIONG MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2010
6181Mr.OKWONG INUEONWI EFFIONG MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2010
6182Ms.Okwu Olivia chinenye FemaleModern Languages and Translation Studies2014
6183Ms.OKWU JOY IHUOMA FemaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS2005
6184Mr.Okwujiaku Chukwudumebi Oscar MalePhilosophy 2022
6185MrsOKWUN UCHECHUKWU KALU FemaleVOCATIONAL/ SPECIAL EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)2013
6186Select...Okwuosa CHUKWUNWIKE Gabriel MaleMicrobiology2000
6187Select...Okwuosa CHUKWUNWIKE Gabriel MaleMicrobiology2000
6188Mr.Okwuosa Chukwunwike Gabriel MaleMicrobiology 2000
6189MrsOlabanji Shade Patricia FemaleMicrobiology 2017
6190Ms.OLABAYO NAOMI ENO FemaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY 2012
6191Ms.Olabayo Naomi Eno FemaleEducational Technology 2012
6192MrsOlabisi Bella Charles FemaleDepartment of Continuing Education and Development Studies2017
6193MrsOlabiyi Olumide FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2000
6194Select...Olabode Adebimpe Nancy FemaleLaw1997
6195Mr.Olabodu Olusola MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
6196Mr.Oladimeji Samuel Oluseyi MaleComputer Science2021
6197MrsOladimeji Aderonke Abosede FemaleAdministration and planning 2002
6198Mr.OLADIMEJI MOSES OYEYEMI MaleReligion and Cultural Studies2021
6199Mr.OLADIRAN OLUMIDE RICHARD MaleRADIOGRAPHY2021
6200Mr.OLADIRAN Olusogo Samson MaleCurriculum and teaching2008
6201MrsOLADOTUN-ALUKO GRACE FemaleSociology2002
6202MrsOlagbegi Mfonobong FemaleBiochemistry 2004
6203Mr.OLAGBEMI ABIODUN MaleBanking and Finance2001
6204Ms.Olagoke Precious Funmilola FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
6205Mr.Olah Godwin Ushie MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2019
6206MrsOLAITAN OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
6207Mr.Olaiya Wilson Akintoye MaleMedicine and Surgery2010
6208Ms.OLAJIDE TOMILOLA MARGARET FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013
6209MrsOlakada Stella Goya Abbey FemaleNursing science2019
6210MrsOlanipekun Bukola Olawale FemaleBusiness Management 2016
6211MrsOlaniyan Jaiyeola FemaleBusiness Administration 2009
6212Mr.Olaniyan Akinlolu Michael MaleBotany2002
6213Mr.Olaonipekun FelixOladimeji MaleComputer Engineering2022
6214Mr.Olarewaju George Kunle MaleMedicine And Surgery1983
6215DrOlarewaju George Kunle MaleMedicine and Surgery1978
6216MrsOLATUNJI Olaitan Immaculata FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2009/2010
6217Mr.Olatunji Akinade Muhammed MaleMedical Laboratory Science 2013
6218MrsOlatunji Olatundun Azizat FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2010
6219Ms.OLAWOLE LEATICIA OMOBOLADE FemaleTheatre Arts2014
6220Ms.Olawole Leaticia Omobolade FemaleTheatre Arts2014
6221Ms.Olawole Abimbola Judith FemaleMarketing2008
6222Mr.OLAYEMI OLUWATOBI OLUKOYA MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2011
6223Ms.Olayeni Oluwakemi Abike FemaleManagement2003
6224MrsOlayeni Oluwakemi Abike FemaleManagement2003
6225MrsOLAYENI O. ABIKE FemaleManagement Studies2003
6226Mr.OLAYI EMMANUEL OTOGBO MaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
6227Mr.OLAYI EMMANUEL OTOGBO MaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
6228Mr.OLAYI EMMANUEL OTOGBO MaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
6229MrsOLEKANMA NKEIRU VICTORIA FemaleMarketing 2001
6230Ms.Olem Linda Ekpea FemalePublic Administration 2012
6231Mr.OLI DAVID OLOWHU MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2005
6232MrsOLISA JULIET IFEOMA FemalePUBLIC ADMIN2020
6233Mr.Ollage Princewill pius MaleBiochemistry2017
6234Ms.OLO ONYI OTU ARIA FemaleLAW2021
6235Mr.OLOFU PAUL AGBADE MaleADULT EDUCATION2006
6236Mr.OLOM MICHAEL OKEREKE MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION 2020
6237Mr.Olom Michael Okereke MaleLaw2017
6238Mr.OLOM MICHAEL OKEREKE MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2020
6239Mr.Olorode Damilola Oluwashogo MaleDepartment of Forestry and Wildlife Resource Management2016
6240Mr.Olorunsola Ifeloluwa John MaleMicrobiology 2019
6241Ms.OLOWE RACHAEL TAIWO FemaleVOCATIONAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION2004
6242Ms.Olowe Susan Adetutu FemaleAccounting 2008
6243Mr.Olowookere Taiwo Abe MaleMLs2008
6244Ms.Olowookere Comfort ibukun FemaleHistory and international studies2009
6245DrOloyede Iso Precious FemaleMedicine and Surgery2000
6246Mr.OLUA MANYOR MICHAEL MaleANIMAL SCIENCE2020
6247Mr.OLUFEMI OLUWASEUN OLANREWAJU MaleComputer Science2016
6248Ms.OLUJUMU OLATOKUMBO IJEOMA FemaleSOCIOLOGY2006
6249Mr.OLUKOSI IBITOYE BABATUNDE MaleHistory and International Studies2014
6250Mr.OLULU GODBLESS MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2016
6251Mr.OLUMBA ENYICHUKWU MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2008
6252Ms.Olunwa Ibifuro Stella FemaleManagement2005
6253Mr.OLUOMA AUGUSTIN CHUKWUKA MaleANATOMY2015
6254Ms.OLUSANYA STEPHANIE ENOABASI FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2021
6255MrsOlusanya Stephanie Enoabasi FemaleInstitute of Public Policy and Administration2020
6256MrsOluseyi Augusta FemaleMicrobiology2008
6257Mr.OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEUN MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE 2016
6258Ms.OLUYEMI MONISHOLA OLALERE FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2017
6259MrsOmagha Komommoh Kallian FemaleSOCIOLOGY2002
6260Mr.Omah Ambrose Emmanuel MalePhilosophy2015
6261Mr.Omaka Kingsley Arua MaleGenetics & Biotechnology 2021
6262MrsOmang Eucharia,chinemerem FemaleLiguisyics and communication2008
6263Mr.Omang Pius Akor MaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
6264MrsOmang Eucharia,chinemerem FemaleSociology2008
6265Ms.Omang Lydia A'achi FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2020
6266Mr.OMANG CORNELIUS ETIANGHE MaleECONOMICS2014
6267Mr.Omang Chris-Mario Odama MaleHistory and International Studies2019
6268Mr.OMANG CHRISTOPHER OMANG MaleBusiness Education2016
6269Mr.Omang Timothy Ogbang MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2005
6270Ms.Omang Regina Osowomuko FemaleHistory and international studies2019
6271Mr.Omaranma Bright madubuochi MalePublic Administration 2018
6272DrOmede John Obashi MaleMedcine and Surgery2019
6273MrsOmede Matilda Samuel FemaleBusiness Administration2002
6274Mr.Omego Uzoma MaleSociology2008
6275Mr.OMEH AMARACHUKWU HENRY MaleACCOUNTANT2009
6276MrsOMEJIAKU CHIDINMA FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2008
6277Ms.Omejiaku Chidinma FemaleBiochemistry 2006
6278MrsOmel-Igwe Udeme Dominic FemaleSociology 2000
6279MrsOMEL-IGWE UDEME DOMINC FemaleSOCIOLOGY2000
6280Mr.Omenka Augustine Inawo MaleGuidance & Counseling 2014
6281Ms.Omenye Florence Obiamaka FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2009
6282Ms.Omika Ufedo- ojo mercy FemaleGenetics and biotechnology2019
6283Ms.OMINI SARAH BRENDAN FemaleLAW2019
6284Mr.OMINI PRINCE DOMINIC MalePHYSICS (E.C.T)2015
6285Ms.Omini Mabel Wilfred FemaleSocial work2018
6286MrsOMINI WOFAI IBOR FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2014
6287Mr.OMINYI CLEMENT OGANA MaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING (ENGLISH)2021
6288Mr.Ominyi Kingsley MaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2019
6289Mr.Omire Onyeka Malepublic administration2016
6290Ms.OMOJOLA OLANIKE OLUWADAMILOLA FemaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2010
6291Mr.OMON OLEABHIELE JENNIFER FemaleLAW2015
6292Mr.Omonua Peter Malefinance2005
6293Ms.Omoogun Funke Florence FemaleENV EDU2009
6294MrsOmoregha Omoaregha Agbayayo FemaleSociology2019
6295Mr.Omori Asuquo Asuquo MalePhysics2020
6296Ms.Omotayo Ruth Onomhue FemaleMathematics/statistics 2015
6297Mr.Omotosho Tope Joseph MaleSociology2020
6298Mr.OMOTOSHO AYODEJI MaleBUSINESS ADMINISTRATION2002
6299Mr.OMTOTOMIYE BENJAMIN MaleACCOUNTING1998
6300Ms.OMUBO IBIMINA FemalePURE CHEMISTRY2009
6301Ms.Omue Lora Oghenecaro FemaleHuman Physiology2016
6302Ms.Omuvwie Okiemute Rita FemalePure and applied chemistry 2021
6303Mr.Onah Augustine Chukwuemeka MaleTheatre and Media Studies2019
6304Mr.Onah Precious Arinze MalePublic Administration (C.E.S)2019
6305Mr.ONAH PAULINUS OKACHE MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2009
6306Mr.ONAH SUNDAY JOSEPH MaleVOCATIONAL/SPECIAL EDUCATION (AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION)2006
6307Mr.Onah Christiana Nneze MaleEnglish and Literary Studies1999
6308MrsOnah Janet Egulor Femalegeography and regional planning2007
6309MrsONANI LOVINA ERUNKIWE FemaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2021
6310Mr.ONASANWO ANTHONY ADESOJI MaleGEOLOGY2016
6311Mr.ONAWO DONATUS AMAHA MaleAgric Education 2015
6312Mr.Onda Ivang udah MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2014
6313Mr.ONEKUTU ISAAC MalePHILOSOPHY1995
6314Mr.ONEMU ANDREW ENAJEWHE MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY 1999
6315MrsONEN MARGARET UBI FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2019
6316Mr.Onen Gabriel Moses MaleEnglish and Literary Studies2019
6317MrsONEN ROSEMARY ENO FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING (SOCIAL STUDIES)2010
6318Mr.Onen Jesam Patrick MaleComputer Science2018
6319Mr.Ongboche Saviour MalePublic Health Sciences2019
6320Ms.Oniah Patience Esie FemaleCurriculum & Teaching1998
6321DrOnicha Anayochukwu Denis MaleMedicine and Surgery2018
6322Ms.ONIGA CECILIA IYAJI FemaleLINGUISTICS/COMMUNICATION STUDIES2013
6323Mr.Oniga Batholomew Odey MaleAgricultural economics and extension2015
6324Mr.ONIGA PETER MaleGEOLOGY2016
6325MrsOnijamah Olubunmi Olajumoke FemaleAccounting2002
6326MrsOnime Edikan Ita FemaleRadiography2007
6327MrsOnipede Fisayo Folake FemaleMedical laboratory science2012
6328Mr.ONIRO IKPAI IKPAI MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2019
6329Mr.Oniye Seun Williams MaleEnvironmental Studies2006
6330Ms.ONNWAJE BESIDONE MELLY FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2008
6331Mr.Onobhamiukor Abumere MaleGeology2019
6332Mr.Onobhamiukor Abumere MaleGeology2019
6333Mr.ONOCHIE Olisa Rupert MalePhysiology 2017
6334Mr.ONOM IKPI OWUNA MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
6335Mr.Ononibe Hyacinth Obonije MaleAccounting1991
6336Ms.Ononokpono Salem George FemaleModern languages and translation2019
6337MrsOnorieyereraye Louisa FemaleEnvironmental Education2014
6338Mr.ONOVA ISRAEL EHERO MaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2008
6339MrsOnoyom Susan okon FemaleApplied Chemistry 2003
6340Mrs.Onoyom-Ita Utibe-Abasi FemaleMedicine & Surgery2008
6341Ms.Onoyom-Ita Kokomma FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2011
6342Mr.ONUACHUMBA BRIGHT CHIBUEZE MaleACCOUNTING2015
6343MrsOnuchuwku Peggy Nwereka FemalePhilosophy2000
6344Mr.Onugu Bassey Uche MaleMarketing2019
6345Mr.ONUH DOMINIC EMMANUEL MaleMEDICAL LAB SCIENCE2015
6346MrsOnuigwe Precious Idinma FemalePure & Applied Chemistry2017
6347Mr.Onuk Kingsley Etetim MaleBusiness Management2017
6348Mr.Onuk Kingsley Etetim MaleBusiness Management2017
6349MrsOnukak Evelyn FemaleGuidance and Counseling2008
6350Ms.ONUKAK EVELYN FemaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2008
6351Mr.ONUMBU CHIMNOGONUM PRECIOUS MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2019
6352Mr.ONUNTUEI ESSANG ANWANA MaleGEOGRAPHY AND REGIONAL PLANNING2004
6353Ms.Onuobia Ebereoma Cynthia FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2005
6354MrsOnuoha Margaret Iheoma FemalePhilosophy and Religion 2004
6355Ms.Onuoha Georgina chidinma FemalePhysics2018
6356Mr.ONUOHA OKWUKWE PETER MaleVOCATIONAL2017
6357Mr.ONUOHA KINGSLEY UGOCHUKWU MaleHistory and International Studies2006
6358Mr.ONUOHA KINGSLEY UGOCHUKWU MaleInstitute of public policy administration2014
6359Ms.Onuoha Nkemjika Rosebud FemaleHistory and international studies 2015
6360MrsOnuoha Glory Chiemela FemaleEconomics2005
6361Ms.ONUOHA ELIZABETH CHINWENDU FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
6362Mr.ONUOHA CHUKWUEMEKA VITALIS MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2010
6363Mr.ONUOHA MICHAEL IFEANYI MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE1994
6364MrsOnuoha Ifeyinwa Miriam FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2001
6365Ms.Onuora O.Chinwe FemaleBusiness Administration and Management 2003
6366Ms.ONUU NKECHINYERE UGWU FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2015
6367Ms.Onuwaje Besidone Melle FemaleBusiness management2008
6368Ms.Onuwaje Besidone Melle FemaleBusiness management2202
6369Ms.Onuwaje Agatha FemaleGeology1999
6370Mr.ONWE KELVIN AFAM MaleVocational Education2021
6371Mr.Onweremadu Henry Ikechukwu MaleManagement Studies (Accounting)1997
6372Mr.Onwochei Nelson Nweke MaleEdu Admin & Planning2018
6373Ms.ONWUABUSIM NNENNA ASSUMPTA FemalePure and applied chemistry 2017
6374Ms.ONWUBIKO CHINOMNSO FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2016
6375Mr.Onwubuariri Ekene joseph MaleBusiness management 2016
6376Mr.Onwubuariri Divine Chinonyerem MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2010
6377Mr.Onwubuke Melvin ifeanyi MaleDEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS/EXTENSION2014
6378Ms.Onwuchay Chibuzo FemaleAccounting2018
6379Mr.ONWUDINJO CHRIS MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2004
6380MrsONWUDINJO CHIBUZOR SCHOLASTICA FemaleVocational Education2021
6381Ms.ONWUDIWE NNENNA SALOME FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2020
6382Mr.Onwudiwe Chukwuebuka Francis MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2020
6383Mr.Onwudiwe Okechukwu Donald MaleBusiness Management 1999
6384Mr.Onwughara Ikechukwu Chucks MaleAccounting 2009
6385Ms.ONWUGHARAM CHIAMAKA BLESSING FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2015
6386Mr.Onwujiaririh Franklin Steiner MalePublic Policy and Administration2006
6387MrsONWUKA QUEEN AKAHIE FemaleLAW2008
6388MrsONWUKA FAVOUR CHINYERE FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY2008
6389Mr.Onwukaeme Daniel Nnanna MalePhysics2002
6390Mr.Onwukwe Ifeanyi Job FemaleAccounting2000
6391Mr.ONWUKWE EME FREDRICK MaleAnatomical science2018
6392MrsOnwukwe Pretty Ngozi FemaleEconomics 2006
6393Ms.Onwukwe Oluchi FemaleMedical laboratory science2019
6394Mr.ONWUKWE IFEANYI HENRY MaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2016
6395Mr.ONWUKWE CHUKWUBUIKEM VICTORY MalePHYSIOLOGY2018
6396Mr.ONWUMERE JOACHIN CHINEDU MaleBusiness Education 2002
6397Mr.ONWUMERE OLACHI CHIENYENWA FemaleDepartment of Human Anatomy2007
6398MrsONWUNALI EZINNE GOLD FemaleCHEMISTRY1998
6399MrsONWUSIBE EZIUCHE OBIAGERIAKU FemaleModern languages and translation studies2004
6400MrsONWUZIRIKE ADAEZE CHINAZOR FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2012
6401DrOnya-Mmaghiri Kingsley Agha MaleMedicine and Surgery2017
6402Mr.ONYAM ISEK ONYAM MalePHYSIOLOGY2006
6403Mr.Onyam Friday Edom MaleSocial Works2015
6404MrsOnyeabor Blessing Uzoma FemaleEducational Administration and Planning 2012
6405Ms.Onyeagba Onyinye Esther FemaleGeology 2014
6406Ms.Onyeagba Onyinye FemaleGeology 2014
6407MrsONYEAGORO CONSTANCE ONYINYECHI FemaleLINGUSTIC AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES2010
6408Mr.Onyeaka Chika Nelson MaleRadiography2018
6409MrsOnyeakazi Chikaodi Audrey FemaleComputer science 2007
6410Ms.ONYEAKAZI ANASTACIA CHINYERE FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2018
6411MrsONYEAMACHI JULIET EKWUTOSI FemaleARTS2000
6412Mr.Onyehuruchi Henry Ikechi MaleChemistry 2000
6413Mr.Onyeje Chika Michael MalePhysics2018
6414Mr.ONYEJE CHINEDU CALLISTUS MaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2013
6415Mr.ONYEJI CHUKWUDI MORGAN MaleBIOCHEMISTRY 2017
6416MrsONYEJIAKA NKECHI CYNTHIA FemaleMARKETING2012
6417Ms.Onyeka Blessing Ngbeoma FemaleGeology2011
6418Mr.Onyeka Omire MalePublic Administration 2016
6419Mr.Onyekpandu Chukwuma Favour MaleSocial science education2019
6420Mr.Onyekwelu Frank Kossy MaleBusiness Education2017
6421Mr.Onyekwere Ugochukwu MaleBusiness management2005
6422DrOnyekwere Chima Sandy MaleMedicine and surgery20011
6423Ms.ONYEKWERE FORTUNE IBIATELI FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2014
6424MrsOnyema Janet chioma FemaleNursing 2012
6425Mr.Onyema Prince Ukachi MaleAccounting2010
6426Mr.Onyema Austin Oguchi MaleMedical microbiology2016
6427Ms.Onyema Benedicta Nneka FemaleBusiness Management2016
6428Mr.Onyema Uchenna Kelechi MaleEconomics 1999
6429Mr.Onyemaobi Uchenna Patrick MaleGeology1998
6430Ms.Onyemaobi Adaobi Thelma FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2020
6431Mr.Onyemaonwu Stanley Eberechukwu MaleDepartment of Anatomy 1992
6432Ms.Onyendu Henrietta Ada FemaleLinguistics and communication studies 2014
6433Ms.ONYENEKE CHIDINMA LILIAN FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2016
6434Mr.Onyenemerem Nnanemerem Peter MaleSocial Work2019
6435MrsOnyenso Adaku Ahunna FemaleECONOMICS2006
6436MrsONYENSO Adaku Ahunna FemaleEconomics 2006
6437Prof.Onyeonoro Leonard MalePolitical Science 1982
6438MrsOnyeriwe Benedicta FemaleEnvironmental protection and Resource management 2004
6439Ms.Onyeukwu Elsie Nkeiruka FemaleBusiness Management2008
6440Mr.Onyewuchi Chukwuma MaleSocial Science2002
6441Mr.Onyilo John MaleEnvironmental Education2008
6442MrsOnyinye Ngozi Odinakachi FemalePublic Administration, Political Science 2006
6443Mr.Onyinyechi Damian Ebubedike MaleMedical Laboratory Science2019
6444Mr.ONYO EMMANUEL MOSES MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2018
6445Ms.OPARA OGECHI JUDE FemaleLAW2019
6446MrsOPARA MARVELOUS AMARACHI FemaleLAW2019
6447Ms.Opara Chisom Amarachi FemalePublic Health 2018
6448Mr.Opara Chukwuka Onyedikachim Malemedical lab science 2018
6449Ms.OPARA JANE OGECHI FemaleAGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION2014
6450MrsOPARA MARGARET CHIZOBA FemaleMARKETING2002
6451MrsOpara Linda mb/ojiugo Femalemarine biology2008
6452Mr.OPARAH PATRICK ONYEKACHI MaleMedical Laboratory Science2001
6453MrsOPARAUGO ADAUGO SYLVIA FemaleSOCIOLOGY2002
6454Mr.Opii Micheal Otanwa MaleMedical Laboratory Science2013
6455Mr.OPOH JOSEPH EWHENBORO MaleRADIOGRSPHY2019
6456Ms.Opoka Margaret Joseph FemaleModern Languages and Translation study2018
6457Mr.Opoka Akobi MaleEnvironmental Education2017
6458MrsOPUTA SHEENA OBIAGELI FemaleLINGUISTICS AND COMMINICATION2005
6459Mr.OQUA BARACK ETIM MaleECONOMICS2014
6460DrOqua Kenneth MaleMedicine And Surgery2004
6461MrsOqua Blessing Kenneth FemalePublic Administration 2020
6462Mr.ORAJEKWE CHIEMEZIE MICHEAL MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2018/2019
6463Mr.ORAJEKWE CHIEMEZIE MICHAEL MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2018
6464MrsOranu Chinelo Obiamaka FemaleMaths statistics and computer2006
6465Mr.ORDUE GAWAN MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2004
6466DrOriakpono Obemeata MaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2005
6467MrsOrianzi Oluwakemi FemalePolitical science2007
6468Mr.Oriarian Bright Osajie MalePolicy Studies and administration 2012
6469Mr.Orieke Emeka kalu MaleGeography and regional planning2010
6470MrsOriental Jennifer Uzoamaka FemaleCrop Science2013
6471Ms.Orim Happiness Okey FemaleBanking and finance2021
6472Mr.ORIM GEORGE NGBAKONG MaleSPECIAL EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)2016
6473Mr.ORIM ESAH-CHOVAT SYLVESTER MaleLAW2018
6474Mr.Oringanje Chinedum Moses MaleGeology2005
6475MrsORIOLA KOFOWOROLA MAYOWA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2011
6476Mr.Oriowo Olugbenga Olusola MaleBusiness Management2015
6477Mr.Oriuwa Charles chimezie MaleHuman anatomy2012
6478Mr.Orji Tony MaleManagement1999
6479Mr.ORJI CYRIL IKECHUKWU MaleEXTENSION DISTANCE LEARNING2009
6480Mr.Orogun Joshua Olumide MaleEnvironmental Education2008
6481Mr.Orogun Joshua Olumide MaleEnvironmental Education2008
6482MrsOROGUN OGHENEFEJIRO SOPHIA FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING(EDUCATION ECONOMICS)2008
6483MrsOROK IBORO SUNDAY FemaleAGRIC ECONOMICS2008
6484Mr.Orok Archibong Orok-ita MalePolitical Science[email protected]
6485MrsOrok Ekanem Essien FemaleTheater Art2001
6486Ms.Orok Margaret Matthew FemaleBanking and finances2013
6487Ms.Orok Margaret Matthew FemaleBanking and finances2012
6488MrsOrok Uduak Queen FemalePhysics2015
6489Mr.Orok Michael Nse MaleHistory and International Studies2012
6490MrsOrokoto Kehinde Ibitayo FemaleEnvironmental Education 2008
6491MrsOrokpo Mary Onyeje FemaleInstitute of Education2021
6492MrsOROKPO MARY FemaleEDUCATION2021
6493Mr.OROTOMAH DESTINY OGHENEKEVWE MalePUBLIC HEALTH2021
6494Ms.Oroyo Lilian Toluwanimi FemaleSociology 2018
6495Mr.Oru Joseph Agbor SelectAccounting 2015
6496MrsORU AGNES OMARI Femaleenvironmental education2018
6497MrsOruaroghene Oritseweyinmi FemaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2017
6498Mr.Orudu Felix Nnadi MaleLaw2003
6499Ms.ORUGBOH GILDA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2006
6500MrsOrukari Goodness Ineikidi FemaleManagement Studies2000
6501Mr.ORUKWO RICHMAN Malecomputer science2021
6502Mr.Osadebe Charles Ifenna MaleGeology2007
6503MrsOsafile Uduka chibuzor FemaleMedical Laboratory science 2013
6504MrsOsafile Uduka chibuzor FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2013
6505MrsOsaghi Stella FemaleMathematic and statistics2012
6506Mr.OSAGIE ANDREW ENOBAKHARE MaleSOCIOLOGY 1992
6507MrsOsai Ruth Amalachukwu FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2019
6508Mr.Osain Victor MaleHuman Kinetic And Health Education 2017
6509Mr.Osain Victor MaleHuman Kinetic And Health Education 2017
6510Ms.Osakwe Chidinma Adanna FemaleRadiography and Radiological science2019
6511MrsOsam Cecilia FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science2016
6512Mr.Osamor Francois Chukwuemeka MaleMicrobiology1998
6513Ms.Osanakpa Blessing Isaac FemaleLaw2019
6514Mr.OSANG HANDSOME ENU MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2016
6515Mr.Osarenren Michael Imafidon MalePolicy and Administrative studies 2004
6516MrsOSARIEME ESTHER EYO FemaleBANKING /FINANCE2002
6517Mr.Osatunberu Banji Oluropo MaleDepartment of Business Management2000
6518Ms.OSAYOMWANBO (formerly IGBINOVIA) DEBORAH NKEMETI FemaleDepartment of Microbiology2005
6519MrsOsazuwa Chikaodinaka Elsie FemaleMicrobiology 2009
6520Mr.OSEMENE MARK AZUBUIKE MalePOST GRADUATE STUDIES2002
6521Mr.OSEMWEGIE EFE MaleSOCIOLOGY1990
6522Ms.Oshile Onyebuchi FemaleAdult and continuing education 2018
6523RevOshiothekhua Oshione John MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2021
6524MrsOSHOWOLE TEMITOPE KABIRAT FemaleECONOMICS EDUCATION2006
6525Ms.OSIBU SHALOM ANKU FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES2015
6526Ms.OSIDE HIKAROFEM IGIRI FemaleACCOUNTING2008
6527Mr.Osifo Osayanmwen Melvin MaleMedical laboratory science 2018
6528Mr.Osifo Stewart Etinosa MaleSoil Science 2006
6529Mr.OSIFO OSAYANMWEN MELVIN MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
6530Mr.OSIGWE IKENNA NICODEMUS MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2013
6531Ms.Osigwe Doris O. FemaleBusiness management2006
6532Mr.Osim Jeremiah Kojo MaleHuman Anatomy2012
6533Mr.Osim James Eme MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY(FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE)2019
6534Mr.Osime Manchesterismus Malemedical laboratory science2012
6535Mr.Osinlu Olanrewaju Bamidele Daniel MaleEconomics2016
6536Ms.OSIRI ANN OYEDIYA FemaleModern Languages and Translation2008
6537Ms.Osiwu Victoria FemaleGuidance &counselling2019
6538Mr.Osoka Ikechukwu Oliseh MaleTheater Arts and Media studies2014
6539Mr.OSOMIHA BEN-CHUX MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
6540MrsOsong Agnes FemaleMicrobiology 2011
6541Mr.Osong Ofem Eyong MaleEconomics2013
6542MrsOssai Blessing Olivia FemaleBotany2018
6543MrsOSSAI CHINEDU GLORIA FemaleGEOLOGY 1998
6544Mr.Ossim Julius Jackson MalePhysics2016
6545Mr.OSUAGWU George-Daniel MalePublic Health2017
6546MrsOSUAGWU FLORENCE IHEOMA FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2015
6547Ms.Osuagwu Joy Oluchi FemaleBusiness Management2016
6548Mr.Osuagwu Ndubueze Chijioke MaleAnatomy1998
6549Mr.Osuchukwu Cornelius uzondu MaleCivil law2018
6550DrOsuchukwu Doreen FemaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2012
6551Ms.Osuiwu Constance Ihuoma FemalePublic Administration2002
6552Mr.Osuji Philip Ebere MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2021
6553Mr.Osuji Solomon Chijioke MaleHistory and International Studies 2018
6554Mr.Osuji Solomon Chijioke MaleHistory and International Studies 2018
6555Mr.OSUJI KENNETH CHINONSO MaleNURSING SCIENCE2021
6556Mr.Osunde Henry Chizimelu MaleMathematics and Statistics 2016
6557Mr.OSUNG ASUQUO OKON MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2015
6558Ms.Osuofia Euphemia Uche FemaleHistory and International Studies2009
6559Mr.OTARAKI OLATUNDE FELIX MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2006
6560Mr.OTEI BASSEY ONDA MaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2015
6561Mr.Otei Otei Asuquo MaleEconomics2019
6562Mr.OTEI OTEI MaleECONOMICS2019
6563Mr.Oti Egwu MalePolitical Science2012
6564Mr.Oti Charles Oji MaleEconomics 2004
6565Ms.Oti Thelma Ndidi FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
6566Mr.Oti Egwu Oti MalePolitical Science2012
6567Ms.Otisi Margaret Nnenna FemaleComputer Science 2006
6568Mr.Otobi Augustine Ogbaji MaleComputer Science2018
6569MrsOtobo Anthonia Uyoyou FemaleInstitute Of Education2021
6570Mr.OTOGO CLEMENT MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2020
6571MrsOtogo Blessing Omalicha FemaleEconomics2005
6572MrsOTOGO BLESSING OMALICHA FemaleECONOMICS2019
6573MrsOtokwala Eneikareawaji John FemaleLaw2012
6574Mr.Otomiyo Alex MaleEconomics1998
6575MrsOTON FAITH EBENGE FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2013
6576Mr.OTONG ANIEKAN AKPAN MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2014
6577Ms.Otong Mkpouto Monday FemaleMicrobiology2019
6578Ms.Otong Mfoniso FemaleAccounting2015
6579MrsOtoyo Idongesit Isaac FemaleMircobiology2012
6580Mr.Ottah Ibeabuchi MalePhysics2001
6581Mr.OTTI CHUKWUMA ANTHONY MaleBusiness Management2002
6582MrsOtti Ngozi FemaleBusiness management2002
6583MrsOtti Ngozi FemaleBusiness management2002
6584Mr.Ottih Lawrence Efegadi MaleEnglish and Literary Studies1996
6585Mr.OTTO FELIX MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2006
6586MrsOTTO JENNIFER AREH FemaleLAW2007
6587Ms.OTTOH SIMPLE OFEM FemaleSocial Sciences1995
6588Ms.Ottoh LIMAN John FemaleTheatre art 2021
6589Ms.Ottoho Edima FemalePublic Health 2020
6590Mr.OTTONG UBONG JOSEPH MaleLibrary & Information science2019
6591Ms.Ottong Idongesit Moses FemaleLinguistics2004
6592Ms.Ottong Idongesit Moses FemaleTheatre and Media Arts2010
6593Mr.OTTUDUOMA CHRIS OJONUKPE MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2015
6594MrsOTU ARIT EKPO FemaleMARKETING2016
6595Ms.Otu Edemanwan FemaleMedical laboratory science 2014
6596MrsOtu Edemanwan FemaleMedical laboratory science2014
6597Mr.Otu Bright Eteng MalePhilosophy2015
6598MrsOTU UDUAKOBONG CELESTINE FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2020
6599MrsOtu Miriam Banku FemaleBiochemistry2007
6600Mr.OTU LAWRENCE BIKOM MaleIPPA2012
6601Mr.OTU SEEKER OGON MaleGeology2020
6602DrOtu Paul MaleMedicine and Dentistry 2015
6603DrOtu Paul MaleMedicine and Dentistry 2015
6604Mr.OTU AKABOM EMMANUEL MaleMARKETING2017
6605Ms.OTU BLESSING ADA FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2017
6606Mr.OTU DAVID SAMUEL MalePUBLIC HEALTH2016
6607MrsOTU JOY SAMUEL FemaleRADIOGRAPHY2011
6608Mr.OTU SUNDAY USANG MaleLaw2020
6609Ms.OTU MARIA KAKA FemaleEDUCATION (AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE)2012
6610MrsOtu Isu Ikpi FemaleVocational Education 2019
6611Ms.Otu Precious Agnes FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2019
6612MrsOtu Emem Efiong FemaleComputer Science2002
6613Mr.Otu Bernard MalePublic Administration2008
6614MrsOTU LUCY STEPHEN FemaleEXTENSION AND DISTANT LEARNING2006
6615MrsOTU MARIA THOMAS FemaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2021
6616Mr.Otu Idara Nsikan MaleBanking & Finance2007
6617Ms.OTU Mary Augustine FemaleHistory and International Studies2019
6618Ms.Otu Helen Bukie FemaleEconomics2013
6619Ms.Otugo Evelyn onyinye FemaleNursing science2018
6620Mr.OTUIJE CHINEDU MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2005
6621Ms.Otuko Juliana Christopher FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2008
6622MrsOTUMADU GLADYS EBERE FemaleCrop vScience2016
6623Mr.OTUNWA GERALD OKENWA MaleGEOLOGY2006
6624Mr.Otuokwa Francis Attah MalePublic Administration2017
6625Mr.OTUONYE MICHAEL NNANYEREM MaleACCOUNTING2002
6626Mr.Otuson Victor Daniel MaleGeology2022
6627MrsOtuuchi Deborah Utsu FemaleEducational Foundations/Guidance & Counseling2008
6628Ms.Otuwarikpo Uwuma Queenette FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2017
6629Mr.OVAT FRIDAY DAVID MaleHUMAN ANATOMY2014
6630Mr.OVAT COLLINS ESIRAH MaleDepartment of Law2014
6631Ms.OVAT SUNDAY CHIMA FemaleVOCATIONAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION 2015
6632Ms.Ovat Beatrice Egbe FemaleMedical laboratory Science 2012
6633Select...Ovie Blessed MaleMicrobiology2003
6634Mr.OVWIOKPE JEREMIAH OGHENEFEJIRO MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2019
6635Mr.Owa Idik owa MaleChemistry2003
6636MrsOWADOKUN TINUOLA RAEACHEL FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2008
6637Mr.OWAI EBENEZER EYAK MaleMicrobiology2019
6638Mr.OWAI OWAI AKUGOM MaleGEOLOGY2007
6639Mr.OWAI OWAI AKUGOM MaleGEOLOGY2007
6640Mr.Owan Valentine Joseph MaleEducational Administration and Planning2019
6641MrsOWAN JOY OYONGHA FemaleNursing Science2014
6642Mr.Owan Stephen Ndoma MaleBusiness management 2018
6643MrsOwhonda Naomi FemaleGenetics and biotechnology 2015
6644DrOwo Owo Ikwa MaleMedicine and Surgery1987
6645DrOwodeha-Ashaka Moravia MaleMedicine and Surgery2017
6646Ms.Owoeye Rachael Kayode FemaleMarketing2016
6647MrsOwoh Biodun Esther FemaleLinguistics 2007
6648MrsOwoh Grace Eno FemaleHistory & International Studies2012
6649Mr.OWOH OWOH AKWA MaleECONOMICS2019
6650Mr.OWOR IFEANYI SAMPSON MaleGuidance and counseling2017
6651Mr.OWOR PROSPER DANIEL MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2018
6652Mr.Owowumi Taiye Folarin MaleBusiness Management2008
6653Ms.OWULEZI SCHOLASTICA CHIKA FemaleSOCIOLOGY2007
6654Mr.Owuno Luken Ocho MaleSocial Work2018
6655MrsOWUNWANNE ENYINNE FLORENCE FemaleMARKETING2007
6656MrsOWURI MARIA OJEN FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2012
6657Ms.Oyama Taymoyaen FemaleSociology 2015
6658Mr.Oyama David Okem MaleDepartment of Chemistry2016
6659MrsOyama Elizabeth FemaleSOCIOLOGY2006
6660Mr.OYAMA ADAMS AUGUSTINE MaleGEOLOGY2016
6661Mr.OYAMA VINCENT MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2012
6662Mr.Oyamo Vincent Ita MaleEnvironmental Education 2019
6663Select...Oyedeji Oluwakemi Enobong FemaleGeography and Environmental science 2015
6664Mr.OYEGUE OSAZEE MaleEDU ADMIN & PLANNING 2018
6665RevOYEKAN Olufemi Timothy MaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2021
6666MrsOyekanmi Nurat Joke FemaleBusiness Management 2020
6667Ms.Oyesogo Victoria Itunu FemaleAccounting 2015
6668DrOyetayo Juliana FemaleBanking and Finance2005
6669Mr.OYETORO FOLORUNSHO KAZEEM MaleLAW2001
6670MrsOYEWOLE BUKOLA CAROLINE FemaleECONOMICS2012
6671MrsOYEYIPO OLUFOWOKE MARY FemaleGuidance and Counselling2021
6672Mr.Oyinkuro Lucky Asanakpo MaleMarketing2004
6673MrsOYO-ITA EKANEM HENRY FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2021
6674Mr.Oyom David Inyang MaleMicrobiology2015
6675Mr.Oyom David Inyang MaleMicrobiology2015
6676Mr.Oyong Gabriel Oyong MaleEnvironmental Education 2004
6677Mr.Oyong Anthony Omang MaleEnvironmental science2012
6678MrsOYONG MARTHA AGBOR FemaleACCOUNTING2017
6679MrsOYONG MARTHA AGBOR MaleACCOUNTING2017
6680Mr.Oyono Ofem Omaleko MalePolitical science2010
6681Mr.Oyono Owai MaleAccounting2016
6682DrOyosoro Felix Idongesit MaleHistory and International Studies 2020
6683Mr.OYUA EYANG OGAR MaleECONOMICS2004
6684Mr.OYUA EYANG OGAR MaleDiploma in Economics2000
6685DrOzinko Mba Okpan MaleMedicine and Surgery2001
6686Mr.Ozinko Okpan Ozinko MaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2016
6687Mr.Ozoani Chidiebere Justice MaleBusiness Management2011
6688Ms.Ozoezi Esther Uchenna FemaleAccounting 2012
6689Ms.OZOJIE JULIA ONYINYE FemaleSOIL SCIENCE2019
6690Mr.Ozugha Innocent Chinedu MalePhysics2000
6691Mr.Ozugha Innocent Chinedu MalePhysics2000
6692Ms.OZUMBA RITA EBERE FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
6693Mr.OZUMBA VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA MaleLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2019
6694MrsOzuzu Pamela FemaleMathematics2001
6695Ms.Ozzoude- Goodman Glory FemaleGeography and Regional Planning 2010
6696Mr.Palmer Sundayson samson MaleForestry and wildlife resources management2016
6697Ms.PASCHAL OLUWATOYIN GRACE FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2017
6698MrsPateick Ann Oliver FemaleLanguages2002
6699Mr.Patrick Aloysius MalePhysics2010
6700Mr.Patrick Ibe Moweta MaleMarketing2010
6701MrsPatrick-Inezi Faith Sutu FemalePure and Applied Chemistry2021
6702Ms.Paul Henrietta Chioma FemaleGeography and environmental science2014
6703Ms.PAUL THERESA LAMBERT FemaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2018
6704Mr.PAUL EZEKIEL EDET MalePHYSICS2017
6705Mr.Paul Emmanuel Ita MaleBiochemistry2016
6706Mr.PAUL EJE DANIEL MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE 2015
6707MrsPEDDDY OKOJERE FemaleECONOMICS2008
6708Ms.Pepple Tessy Boma FemaleLaw2016
6709Mr.Pepple Uduak Gilbert MalePolitical science2015
6710Mr.Pepple Uduak Gilbert MalePolitical science2015
6711Ms.PEPPLE IBIENEBO EDITH FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2010
6712Ms.Pepple Theresa FemaleLaw2016
6713Ms.Pepple Tessy Boma FemaleLaw2016
6714MrsPepple Grace Jamie FemaleBusiness management 2016
6715Ms.PEREPOU JUDITH FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2015
6716Mr.PETER AKANINYENE PHILIP MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
6717Ms.Peter Patience Monday FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2014
6718Mr.PETER MOSES WILLIAMS MaleECONOMICS2015
6719Ms.Peter Uduak Jeremiah FemaleEconomics2021
6720MrsPeter Uduak Idorenyin FemaleMarketing 2002
6721Mr.PETER WALE FRED MaleMICROBIOLOGY2016
6722Mr.Peter Cklaemz MalePhysiolo2007
6723Mr.Peter Eleazar Udo MaleScience Technology2005
6724Mr.PETER ANIETI THOMAS MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2010
6725Mr.PETER STEVE OKEREKE MaleEDUCATION ECONOMICS2008
6726Ms.PETER BLESSING DOMINIC FemaleChemistry2021
6727Mr.PETER JOSHUA MaleELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY (ECT)2012
6728Mr.PETERS SAMUEL BEN MaleSOCIAL WORK2010
6729Ms.PETERS DEBORAH NNENE FemaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2018
6730Ms.PETERS EMILIA EMMANUEL FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2010
6731Mr.PETTERS IBORO MaleACCOUNTING2010
6732DrPetters Ekanga Sunday MaleMedicine & Surgery2011
6733MrsPhil-Ugochukwu Ada FemaleEconomics1997
6734DrPhilip Iberedem MaleMedicine and surgery 2015
6735Ms.PHILIP VICTORIA HENRY FemaleHEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT2018
6736Mr.Philips Chidera Padiwe MaleComputer Science2018
6737MrsPhilomina Dachu Ndifon FemaleLaw1997
6738MrsPhils Phileys FemaleLanguages2011
6739Mr.PIATE SUNNY MENE MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1997
6740MrsPitan Mabel Woripre FemaleManagement2000
6741Ms.PIUS COMFORT FemaleSocial Science2000
6742Mr.PIUS KESNER ETTA MaleSOCIAL WORK2018
6743MrsPOPOOLA IQUO JEWEL FemaleMaths Stats/Computer Science2005
6744Mr.PRINCE MANYO OWAN-ENOH MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2007
6745DrPRINCEWILL CHINEDU ERENGWA UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR
6746Mr.ProhasGF Prohas 1Medical Services1987
6747DrPromise-Adele Nkechinyere H. FemaleElementary Education2016
6748Mr.Promise-Birah Progress Nenyiabari MaleMEDICAL LAB SCIENCES2018
6749Mr.PROSPER OKIKE MaleMATHEMATICS, STATISTICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE2004
6750MrsRaaji Erikan Jedidiah FemaleElectronics and Computer Technology (Physics)2004
6751MrsRaaji Erikan FemaleElectronic and Computer Technology2010
6752MrsRACHEL EMMANUEL DUKE FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2008
6753Mr.RANKIN NDIPMONG EMMANUEL MaleMARKETING2019
6754Mr.RAPHAEL PAUL EDEM MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION(WOMEN AND ENVIRONMENT)2016
6755DrREGELE FELIX MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1997
6756MrsRemi Femi Omolola FemaleEnvironmental Education2006
6757Select...Reuben Eno FemaleEnglish and Literary studies1999/2000
6758Ms.Richard Faith Vodina FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2016
6759Mr.Richards Preach MaleSociology2020
6760Mr.RICKETTS AKIN AUGUSTUS MaleBusiness management2021
6761MrsRiman Lucy Bassey FemalePublic International Law2017
6762MrsRita Jude Denis FemaleBotany2008
6763Ms.Rita Orji FemaleChemistry1998
6764Mr.ROBERT UNYIMEABASI INIABASI MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2010
6765Ms.Robert Karis FemaleBotany2016/17
6766Mr.Robert Taking Anaba MaleBiochemistry2011
6767Ms.Robert Barbara Ekomobong FemalePhysiology2019
6768Ms.Robert Karis FemaleBotany2016/2017
6769Ms.Robert Karis FemaleBotany2016/17
6770MrsRobert Doris Aniedi FemaleCurriculum vitae2007
6771MrsRobert Iniobong Kennedy FemaleBotany2006
6772Ms.Robert Karis Onaopemipo FemaleBOTANY2016
6773Mr.Robert Egbe Anoyom MaleGeography and Environmental Science2018
6774Ms.ROBERT MARY IMMACULATTA FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2001
6775Ms.Robert Esther usua FemalePhysiology 2010
6776MrsRobert Affiong Okon FemaleEconomics2002
6777DrRobertnowMS Robertnow 1Medical Services1994
6778Mr.ROBERTS OLAYIWOLA ADEKUNLE MaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2006
6779MrsROBSON NKOYO IME FemaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2014
6780Ms.Rogers Boma FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
6781His ExcellencyRolanTuhWU RolanTuh 1English Literature1983
6782Mr.Romade Folajimi Adebola MaleGeography and Environmental Science2018
6783Ms.Rose Lovette George FemaleGeography and environmental resources management 2015
6784MrsRoseline Clement Okere FemaleLibrary and Information Science 2014
6785MrsRoss Arit Janet Bassey FemaleEconomics1996
6786MrsRoss Arit Janet Bassey FemaleEconomics 1996
6787Ms.Rufai Adejoke Rosemary FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
6788Engr.RuslanTuhPE RuslanTuh 1Medical Services1985
6789Mr.Saadu Shola Wahab MaleBusiness Management 2014
6790Ms.SABBATH Aniebiet-Abasi Jerijah FemaleBusiness Management2015
6791MrsSaidu Blessing Wakundi FemaleVocational & Special Education2013
6792Ms.Salahudeen Simbiat Alida FemalePublic health2018
6793Mr.SALAKO KEHINDE JAMES MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2006
6794MrsSALAM OLUFOLAKE ESTHER FemaleLaw2015
6795MrsSalami Bridget omoizusi FemaleBusiness management2010
6796Mr.SALE DANASABE MaleEDUCATION AGRICULTURE2015
6797Ms.SAM FAITH TITUS Femalecrop science2019
6798MrsSAM ANIEKAN UBONG FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2006
6799Mr.Sam Idorenyin Edem MaleTheater art and media studies 2016
6800Mr.Sam Ubong Ita MaleGeology 2015
6801Ms.SAM UDUAK-OBONG WILLIE FemaleZOO AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
6802MrsSam Udeme Nsima FemaleMEDICAL LAB SCIENCES2018
6803Ms.SAM-EKPE VANESSA GEDONI FemalePHYSIOLOGY2019
6804MrsSAMPLE DAUGHTER FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2002
6805Mr.SAMPSON FORTUNE OSCAR MaleECONOMICS2017
6806Ms.SAMPSON UDUAKUBONG OKON FemaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2013
6807Ms.Sampson Margret FemaleGenetic and Biotechnology2016
6808Ms.Sampson Mfoniso Ntieno FemalePublic administration 2016
6809MrsSamson Unyime Charles FemalePhysiology 2004
6810Mr.SAMSON PAUL EZOKE MaleLAW2019
6811MrsSamson Unyime Charles FemalePhysiology 2004
6812Mr.Samson Daniel MaleComputer Science 2021
6813Ms.Samson-Akpan Jennyjoyce Bob MaleLaw2015
6814MrsSAMUEL IDARA UDUAK FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY2012
6815MrsSamuel Peace Anthony FemaleSociology 2010
6816Mr.Samuel Godswill Obot MaleACCOUNTING2015
6817Mr.SAMUEL IBOK MaleEDUCATON2006
6818Ms.Samuel Blessing Mandu FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science 2015
6819Ms.Samuel Blessing Iniobong FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2012
6820Ms.SAMUEL BLESSING NSIKAK FemaleSOCIOLOGY2012
6821Mr.Samuel Samuel Eze MaleSocial Work 2016
6822MrsSAMUEL IDARA UDUAK FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY 2012
6823Mr.Samuel Somidotun Nelson MaleCurriculum and Teaching2006
6824DrSamuel Etukakpan MaleLaw1994
6825MrsSAMUEL DEBORAH UBONG-UBOM FemalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2007
6826Mr.Samuel Chijioke Samuel MaleHistory and International Studies2019
6827Mr.Sandy Nameti Emmanuel Malecurriculum and teaching2010
6828Mr.Sandy Edidiong Ibanga MaleHuman Anatomy2018
6829Mr.Sandy Edidiong MaleHuman Anatomy 2018
6830Ms.Sani Fa'izah Chioma Fatimah FemaleHistory and International Studies2015
6831Ms.Sani Fa'izah Chioma Fatimah FemaleHistory and International Studies2015
6832Mr.Sani Suleiman Ossai MaleMarketing2016
6833Mr.Saviour Wisdom MaleMarketing2016
6834Mr.Segning Watie Romed MaleAgricultural Economics & Extension 2017
6835DrSekegor Crescentia Ojenikoh FemaleZoology & Environmental Biology2019
6836Mr.SENDY USENI UMOETTE MaleLAW2016
6837MrsSenewo Non FemaleGeography and Regional Planning1996
6838Select...SETLONG BLESSING FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2012
6839Mr.Shebbs Emmanuel Ugochukwu MalePublic Administration2019
6840Mr.SHEHU MOHAMMED AHMED Maleeconomics2006
6841Ms.Shimaor Mbaidoove FemaleSociology 2014
6842DrShittu Omotunde Ganiu MaleMedicine and surgery2003
6843DrShittu Omotunde Ganiu MaleMedicine and surgery2003
6844Mr.Shofu Ayodeji Afiz MaleManagement 2000
6845MrsShofu Adenike Nimotalai FemaleManagement2002
6846Mr.SHOWUNMI EMMANUEL MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENV. SCIENCE2013
6847Ms.Silas Eno Emmanuel FemaleRadiography2009
6848Ms.Simon Blessing Ehi FemalePublic health2018
6849Ms.Simon Uduakobong Uwah FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension2015
6850Mr.Smith Inemesit MaleGeography and Regional Planning2007
6851Ms.Smith Esther enefiok FemaleHistory and international studies2016
6852Mr.Soboyejo Abiodun Folorunsho MaleBusiness Management2021
6853Ms.SODE EMMANUELLA FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE 2020
6854Ms.SOLOMON LYDIA UFOT FemaleSociology2017
6855Mr.Solomon Erastus chidi MaleGeology2002
6856MrsSOPHIA IJEOMA ENYUMA FemalePHYSIOLOGY2010
6857Ms.STELLA OGOCHUKWU UCHE-AGU FemaleMICROBIOLOGY1995
6858Mr.Stephen Felix Nkanu MaleAccounting 2016
6859Mr.STEPHEN GOWON JOHN-OTI MaleBanking and Finanace2003
6860Mr.Stephen Christian Ise MaleMedical Laboratory Science - Haematology 2016
6861Mr.STEPHEN KINGSLEY MaleMATHEMATICS AND STATISTICS2013
6862Mr.Stephen Clifford Sunday MaleReligious and Cultural Studies2021
6863MrsSTEPHEN GRACE ETIM FemaleCROP SCIENCE2015
6864Mr.STEPHEN CLEMENT OVAI MaleRADIOGRAPHY2014
6865Mr.Steven Abang MalePhysiology 2011
6866RevStr. Obama Mary-Ann Ogeyi FemaleEducation French2005
6867Ms.SULE EVELYN MOTUN FemaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT2020
6868Ms.Suleiman Omayoza Rashidat FemaleBanking & Finance2014
6869Mr.SUNDAY BRIAN BARTHOLOMEW MaleZOOLOGY2005
6870Ms.Sunday Owoidoho Ime MaleGenetics and Bio Tech2012
6871Ms.SUNDAY ESTHER CHIOMA FemaleECONOMICS2021
6872Ms.Sunday Idara Imeh FemaleMicrobiology2015
6873MrsSUNDAY IMAOBONG AMOS FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
6874Mr.SUNDAY GODWIN OJOMUYIDE MaleSOCIOLOGY2016
6875MrsSunday Chinyere Glory FemaleAccounting2021
6876Mr.SUNDAY EMMANUEL MaleNURSING SCIENCE2016
6877Ms.Sunday Blessing Emmanuel FemaleEnvironmental education2014/2015
6878Ms.Sunday Esther Eshiet FemaleSociology2010
6879MrsSUSAN SUNDAY BASSEY FemaleHUMAN PHYSIOLOGY2016
6880Ms.Swem Gabriella FemaleHistory and international studies2021
6881Mr.SWEM GABRIELLA DOOSUUR MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2021
6882Ms.Sylvanus Cynthia Taribo FemaleAnatomy2019
6883MrsSylvester Mercy Patrick FemaleBotany2014
6884MrsSylvester-Ikondu Ugochukwu FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2001
6885Ms.Tabari Tep FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2016
6886Mr.Tabe Roland Tabe MaleComputer science2021
6887Ms.Tabi Bessem Tabe FemaleMarketing2012
6888Mr.Tah-Monunde Levi Tibi MaleCurriculum and Teaching1997
6889MrsTaiwo Kehinde FemaleAccounting2005
6890Mr.TAKIM DOUGLAS OTUOKWA MaleBANKING AND FINANCE 2018
6891Mr.TAKIM DOUGLAS OTUOKWA MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2018
6892MrsTAKIM VIVIAN STEPHEN FemaleInstitute of Education2021
6893Mr.Takon Eche Nchor MaleLaw2007
6894Ms.Takon Anob-ejah Manyo FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2015
6895Mr.Takon Eche Nchor MaleLaw2017
6896MrsTALABI KAFILAT ADEDOYIN FemaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY 2001
6897MrsTAM-PRINCEWILL CATHERINE FemaleDepartment of Nursing Science2018
6898MrsTAMUNOIPIRIBIA BLESSING FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2014
6899MrsTANGBAN ARA MBEK FemaleBANKING & FINANCE2012
6900MrsTANYIA ANN FRANCIS FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
6901Mr.Tarry Ambrose Ayo MaleGeology2005
6902Select...Tatah Enang Bassey FemaleGeography and environmental science2017
6903Mr.Tawo Ogar Etta MaleLaw2009
6904Mr.Tawo Hillary Takim MaleScience Education 2014
6905Mr.Tawo Akong MaleAgricultural Extension 2017
6906Mr.TAWO DANIEL OBEN MaleADULT EDUCATION (POLITICAL SCIENCE)2010
6907Mr.TAWO-ODU KENNETH MaleECONOMICS1998
6908Mr.Taylor Joshua Ibukunoluwa MaleEconomics2021
6909Ms.Tedunjaiye Omobola FemaleModern languages and translation studies.2019
6910Ms.TEDUNJAIYE OMOBOLA, OLABODE FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2019
6911Mr.TerryduandSH Terryduand 1Science1986
6912Mr.TETE ITA OKON MaleIPPA2021
6913Ms.Tete Princess Ruth-Diamond FemaleLaw department2018
6914MrsTHELMA BASSEY OKOKON FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2011
6915MrsThom-Manuel Daba FemaleBusiness Admin 2005
6916MrsThomas Nkechi Onyekachi FemaleNursing science2021
6917Ms.Thomas Obogwu Blessing FemalePhysics2014
6918MrsTHOMAS EDIDARA ETIMA FemaleDEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES2019
6919Mr.Thomas Clement Imeh MaleVocational & Special Education (Business Education Unit)2004
6920Mr.Thompson Mandu Barclay MaleBusiness management2019
6921Mr.THOMPSON ENO-OBONG MICHAEL MaleLAW2010
6922Ms.Thompson Ndifreke Cosmas FemaleGeology 2019
6923Mr.Thompson Akaninyene Saviour MaleLaw1997
6924Ms.Thompson Ekpedeme-Sema Udeme FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2012
6925Mr.THOMPSON UBON OKU MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2017
6926Mr.Thompson Isaac MaleGeology2015
6927Mr.THOMPSON SEGUN KENNEDY MaleLAW1997
6928Ms.Thompson Miracle Abraham FemaleDepartment of Public Health Technology2018
6929Ms.Thompson Abraham Miracle FemaleDepartment of Public Health Technology2018
6930Mr.THOMPSON TAMUNOKURO MaleGEOLOGY1998
6931MrsTHOMPSON INIMFON CHRISTOPHER FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2011
6932Ms.Thompson Miracle Abraham FemalePublic Health Department2018
6933Ms.Thompson Eunice Etuk FemaleLaw2018
6934Mr.TIFAN KEMEBIRINEMUGHAN MaleMedicine and Surgery2015
6935MrsTijani Ajarat Abiodun FemalePublic Administration 2016
6936MrsTijani Ajarat Abiodun FemalePublic Administration 2016
6937Mr.Tiku Emmanuel Ntrimayini MaleLaw2004
6938Ms.Tim Ekaette FemaleBiochemistry 2014
6939Ms.Timikare Oyintare FemaleVocational & Special Education2006
6940MrsTimipa Inoru FemaleEnglish and Literary Studies2007
6941Mr.TIMOTHY AGIOLIHUYE UNDIANDEYE MaleHUMAN PHYSIOLOGY2010
6942Ms.TIMOTHY EMEM RUFUS FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2008
6943Ms.Timothy Fransisca Emmanuel FemaleModern Languages and Translation studies 2021
6944Mr.Timothy Abasiofon Essien MaleCoastal Zone management2021
6945Mr.Tishion Emmanuel Asuquo MaleChemistry2011
6946Mr.Titus Gideon Mudiem MaleEducation Economics2015
6947Mr.Titus David Ezekiel MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2016
6948Mr.Tobins Nsage MalePhysics2013
6949Mr.Toby Toby Bassey MaleTheatre and Media Studies2015
6950Mr.Togun Abayomi Oluwaseun MaleSociology2015
6951Mr.TOLORUNJU Adedeji Micheal MaleComputer science2018
6952Ms.Tom Mary Bassey FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2018
6953MrsTom Uduak Usen FemaleNursing Science2014
6954Ms.Tom Nsisong Matthew FemaleEducation Political Science 2015
6955Mr.TOM NSEOBONG UWEM MaleCHEMISTRY1999
6956MrsTombere Uduakobong Joseph FemaleComputer Science2013
6957MrsTombere Uduakobong Joseph FemaleFaculty of Science2013
6958Ms.TOMBERE REGINA JOSEPH FemaleAGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2018
6959Ms.Tonye Ebimiere Titian FemaleModern Languages and Translation2005
6960Ms.Torumadei Otegha Priscilla FemaleRadiography2014
6961Mr.Towolawi Abiola Olufolake MaleEconomics2020
6962Mr.TRUST EFFIONG IDIONG MaleMATHEMATICS, STATISTICS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE2013
6963Ms.TUFA OSAYAMEN MAUREEN FemaleGEOLOGY2015
6964DrTunde-Oremodu Immaculata Ima FemaleMedicine and surgery 1988
6965Ms.TYAV QUEEN FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2019
6966MrsTZONFADE AKPOS SANDRA FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
6967MrsUBA PATIENCE AKANIMO FemaleLINGUISTICS2008
6968DrUba James Ekpo MaleEnvironmental Education2010
6969Ms.Ubaba Hannah FemaleEducation Chemistry2021
6970Mr.UBAGHARA AZUBUIKE FRANKLIN MaleGEOLOGY2000
6971Mr.UBAH EMMANUEL NONSO MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2019
6972Ms.UBANGHA MARY-PEACE FemaleZoology And Environmental Biology (Marine Biology)2015
6973Mr.UBANI THANKGOD CHIAMAKA MaleSOCIAL WORKS2021
6974Mr.UBAREI OGBAN UNO MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2021
6975Mr.UBEH EDIDIONG NATHAN MaleLaw2005
6976Ms.UBEH OMODOT EDIDIONG FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2018
6977Ms.UBENGAMA CHRISTIANA EZEKIEL FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
6978Mr.UBI WOFAI MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2012
6979Mr.UBI THOSMA AMARK MaleGUIDANCE & COUNSELLING2016
6980Mr.Ubi David Sam MaleMicrobiology2016
6981MrsUbi Gladys Uket FemaleVocational Education2016
6982Ms.Ubi Victoria FemaleComputer Science2020
6983Mr.UBI SAMUEL IBOR SelectLIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE2019
6984Mr.Ubi WISDOM INAH MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2019
6985MrsUBI MARY JOHN FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHINGS2011
6986RevUBI INYANG NGWELE MaleSOCIOLOGY2019
6987MrsUbi Utum Ntongha FemaleApplied geophysics 2012
6988Mr.UBI THOMAS AMARK MaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2016
6989Mr.Ubi WISDOM INAH MalePhysiology2019
6990Ms.Ubi Blessing FemalePolitical science 2020
6991Mr.Ubi Wisdom george MaleMedical laboratory science 2023
6992Mr.Ubi Ubi okoi MaleGeography & Environmental Science 2019
6993Mr.UBI RICHARD HERO MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2015
6994Mr.UBOH EMMANUEL ALVIN EDET MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2017
6995Ms.UBOH NDIFREKE UDOH FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2011
6996Ms.Uboh Imoh Michael FemaleMedical laboratory science 1998
6997Ms.Ubok Victoria Noah FemalePublic Health2017
6998Ms.UBOM STELLA ANTHONY FemaleEducation Technology2016
6999Mr.Ubom Emmanuel Gregory MaleHuman Anatomy2016
7000Mr.Uboyie Damian Ukayuo MaleGuidance and Counseling2015
7001DrUbua Alfred joseph Male080387639822011
7002Ms.Ubunama Sandra precious FemaleFaculty of allied medical science 2016
7003Ms.UCHE EZELU OKWARA FemaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2015
7004Mr.Uche Chinedu L. MaleAdult Education2010
7005Mr.UCHE CHINEDU LIVINUS MaleADULT EDUCATION2010
7006Ms.Uche Joy FemaleIPPA2021
7007Mr.Uche Chinedu Maleadult education2010
7008Ms.UCHE JOY FemaleLaw2020
7009Mr.UCHEAGA UCHENNA PAUL MalePURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY2019
7010Mr.Uchegbu Moses okechukwu MaleEconomics2002
7011Mr.UCHEGBU FRANKLIN CHUKWUDI MaleRADIOGRAPHY &RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2015
7012Mr.Uchegbulam Chigozie, Akobundu MaleEnglish/Literary Studies1987
7013Mr.Uchegbulam Chigozie Akobundu MaleEnglish and Literary Studies1987
7014DrUchendu Nkechi May FemaleMedicine and Surgery 1999
7015Mr.Uchendu Chinedu MaleSociology2002
7016Mr.UCHENDU SAMUEL CHIZOBA MaleSOCIAL SCIENCES 2016
7017MrsUCHENNA JOY AMANZE FemaleECONOMICS2011
7018Ms.Uchenwere Ngozi Frederick FemaleEducation administration and planning2015
7019Ms.Udagbor Rachael FemaleMicrobiology 2017
7020Ms.Udakobong Asuquo David FemaleZoology And Environmental Biology2013
7021Mr.Udaw Oluwaseun Emmanuel MaleBusiness Management 2008
7022MrsUDAYA AMAKA JACYNTHA FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2021
7023Mr.UDE SUNDAY OGBU MaleMARKETING1994
7024Mr.Ude Ikechi Ajuma MaleDepartment of Physics2011
7025Mr.Ude Anthony Chidiebere MalePublic Health2019
7026DrUde Uzoma Oluchi FemaleMedicine and Surgery2006
7027Ms.Ude Connie Sunday FemaleBiochemistry 2021
7028Mr.Udeagu Emeka Isaac MaleECONOMICS2005
7029MrsUdechukwu Juliet Nkiru FemaleEducational Foundations & Administration1989
7030DrUdeh Chinedu Simplicius MalePolitical Science1992
7031Mr.Udeh Obaziota MaleLinguistics and communication studies2011
7032MrsUDEH Mercy FemaleLinguistics2014
7033Mr.Udeh Patrick MaleLanguages and Linguistics1987
7034Mr.Udeh Obadia Oziomao MaleAccounting2004
7035MrsUDEH EDEMMA GODWIN FemalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2000
7036Mr.UDEH PATRICK NELSON MaleMORDERN LANGUAGES1992
7037Ms.Udeme Idaraobong FemaleRadiography and Radiological Science2019
7038Ms.Udemgba Rachael Enyiocha FemaleLanguage and Linguistics2000
7039Select...Udensi Rosemanuella Ojiugo SelectHistory and International studies2019
7040Mr.Udeze Chinedu Leonard MaleComputer Science 2013
7041MrsUDIBA DORATHY DIEN FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2018
7042Mr.Udida Valentine Alfred MaleAccounting 2021
7043Mr.Udida Valentine MaleAccounting 2022
7044Mr.UDIE BENEDICT MaleCURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION2015
7045Mr.UDIE LINUS UGBONG MaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2018
7046Mr.UDIE FIDELIS AMONDI MaleBusiness Management2012
7047MrsUdie Glory Ushang FemalePhysics2008
7048MrsUDIE GLORY USHANG FemalePHYSICS2008
7049MrsUDO EKAETTE EFFIONG FemaleDEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING2007
7050DrUdo Godwin Francis MaleMedicine and Surgery2006
7051Mr.UDO ETIDO FIDELIS MaleMedical Laboratory Science2020
7052Ms.UDO IMEFON FRIDAY FemaleLibrary and Information Science 2021
7053Mr.UDO GODSWILL EKANEM MaleHuman Anatomy2010
7054Mr.UDO VICTOR ALPHONSUS MalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2006
7055Ms.Udo Christiana Domingo FemaleGenetics and biotechnology 2015
7056Mr.Udo Ekikere Gibson MaleBusiness management2016
7057Ms.Udo Iniobong Anselem FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
7058Mr.Udo Ifiokabasi Edet Akpan MaleBanking and Finance 1997
7059MrsUdo Etimbuk FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2006
7060Mr.UDO IFIOKABASI-EDET AKPAN MaleBANKING AND FINANCE1997
7061Ms.Udo Ukeme Ezekiel FemaleBotany2010
7062DrUdo Mary Jacob FemaleMedicine and Dentistry2016
7063Mr.UDO MATTHEW OKON MaleSOIL SCIENCE2007
7064DrUDO DANIEL UDOFIA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
7065Ms.Udo Enoobong Nwanakuo FemaleHuman Physiology2019
7066Mr.UDO INNOCENT CHARLES MaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2018
7067MrsUDO EUNICE SAMUEL FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2006
7068MrsUDO NKECHI FemaleCHEMICAL PATHOLOGY2019
7069MrsUDO MFONOBONG SUNDAY FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION STUDIES2010
7070Mr.UDO NSIKAK EDET MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2016
7071Mr.Udo Aniefiok MaleRadiography and Radiological Science2016
7072DrUDO Ekenyo MaleCurriculum and Teaching2002
7073Mr.UDO OKON EDEM MaleGEOLOGY2001
7074Mr.Udo Nsikak Edet MalePolitical science2016
7075Mr.UDO EKERETTE SAMPSON MalePHYSIOLOGY2020
7076Ms.Udo Esther Edet FemaleHuman Anatomy2012
7077Ms.Udo Nkemakolam FemaleLanguages and Linguistics2001
7078Mr.Udo Imo Paulinus MaleBusiness Management2009
7079Mr.Udo Samuel MaleSociology2015
7080MrsUdo Emem Okon FemaleForestry & WildLife2009
7081Mr.UDO UBONG UNWANA MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2014
7082Mr.UDO OSOH ISRAEL MalePhysics2014
7083Mr.Udo Udo Atanganam MaleMarine Geology2012
7084MrsUdo-Akpan Edima Ediomi FemaleMedicine and Surgery2015
7085Mr.UDO-UMORE INYANG AKPAN MaleECONOMICS2006
7086Ms.Udo-Umoren Ekaette Akpan FemaleScience Laboratory Technology2004
7087Ms.Udo-Umoren Ekaette Akpan FemaleMedical Microbiology and Parasitology2012
7088Ms.Udoaka Victory Timothy FemaleEnglish and literary studies 2021
7089Mr.Udoaka Anietie Iniobong MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2018
7090Mr.UDOAKANG MAURICE SUNDAY MalePhysics2008
7091MrsUdobang Peace Emem FemaleLinguistics and Communication Studies2013
7092Ms.Udobong Sheila Samuel FemalePure And Applied Chemistry 2019
7093Ms.UDOBONG HAPPINESS OKON FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT 2019
7094Mr.Udobong Imo Emmanuel MaleMarketing2012
7095DrUdobong Mfon Enefiok MaleMedicine and Surgery2014
7096Mr.UDODEN EKENYONG SUNDAY MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2002
7097Mr.Udoden Ekenyong MaleCurriculum and Teaching2002
7098MrsUDOEKONG OTOBONG DICKSON FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2001
7099Ms.Udoette Queensly Cosmas FemaleMedical laboratory sciences2018
7100MrsUDOETTE ANGELA FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING2009
7101Mr.Udoewah Susan Nneka FemaleACCOUNTING2004
7102Ms.Udoewah Anne obiageli FemaleChemistry1999
7103MrsUDOEYO PEACE BASSEY FemaleSOCIAL WORK2014
7104MrsUdofa Comfort Adiaha Williams FemaleEnglish1987
7105Ms.Udofa Uyobong Israel FemalePure & Applied Chemistry2014
7106Mr.Udofa Ndianabasi Ime MaleDepartment Of Radiography2010
7107Mr.Udofe Idoreyin MaleElectronic and computer technology2009
7108Ms.Udofia Ekaette FemaleTheatre Arts 2012
7109Ms.Udofia Esther Henry FemalePure and applied chemistry2016
7110Mr.UDOFIA EDIDIONG MURICE MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2009
7111RevUdofia Aniefiok Mathias MaleEducation2005
7112Ms.Udofia Jennifer FemaleChemistry2014
7113Select...UDOFIA THERESA STEPHEN FemaleECONOMICS2002
7114Mr.Udofia Nicholas Kenneth MaleMedical Laboratory Sciences2017
7115Mr.Udofia Ediomo Usen MalePhysics (Electronics and Computer Technology)2012
7116Mr.Udofia Abraham Joseph MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2011
7117Mr.UDOFIA SHEDRACK FRIDAY MaleECONOMICS2012
7118Mr.Udofia Kelvin Stephen MaleComputer Science2012
7119Ms.Udofia Elizabeth Anselem FemaleZoology and Environmental Biology2011
7120MrsUDOFIA IME EKERETTE FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
7121Mr.Udofia Blessing Sylvanus MaleChemistry2012
7122Ms.UDOFIA UNWANAOBONG GABRIEL FemaleCROP SCIENCE2019
7123Ms.Udofia Bella Udo FemaleCurriculum and Teaching2013
7124MrsUdofia Ekemini Aniefiok FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2010
7125Ms.Udofia Esther Henry FemaleChemistry2016
7126Mr.Udofia Aniedi Akpan MaleZoology2015
7127Mr.UDOFIA MOSES VINCENT MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2010
7128Ms.Udofia Stella Ekemini FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2019
7129Ms.Udofia Stella Ekemini FemaleGeography and Environmental Science2019
7130Mr.UDOFIA RANSOME COLLINS MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2018
7131Mr.UDOGADI UWUMAZHINIYE MaleLAW2019
7132Ms.Udoh Peace Iniobong MaleBanking & Finance2013
7133Ms.Udoh Priscilla FemaleAnimal Science2015
7134Mr.UDOH GENTLE NSISONG MaleRadiography2014
7135Ms.Udoh Oghechi Samuel FemaleBusiness management2015
7136Mr.Udoh Nsisong polycarp Malephysics2012
7137Ms.UDOH PRAISE JACKSON FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2009
7138Ms.Udoh Mary FemaleHuman Physiology2012
7139Ms.UDOH MBETOBONG JACK FemaleIPPA2021
7140Mr.UDOH EMMANUEL MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2015
7141Mr.Udoh Ernest Mathias MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2012
7142Mr.UDOH ETEKAMBA JOHN MaleBIOCHEMISTRY 1989
7143DrUDOH ETEKAMBA JOHN MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY 1997
7144Mr.Udoh Edimo Effiong MaleStatistic 2017
7145MrsUDOH MERCY NDIFREKE FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2019
7146Mr.Udoh Micheal Okon MaleMathematics2005
7147Ms.Udoh Abasiama FemaleBotany 2019
7148Mr.Udoh Pius Joseph MaleFisheries and Aquaculture2020
7149Mr.UDOH EDEM MICHAEL MalePure & Applied Chemistry 2004
7150Mr.UDOH PETER DENIS MalePhilosophy2018
7151MrsUdoh Esther Patrick FemaleMicrobiology2008
7152Ms.Udoh Idara Cosmas FemaleBusiness Management 2017
7153Ms.Udoh Ini Grace FemaleSocial Science2017
7154Ms.Udoh Charity Nicholas FemaleMicrobiology2010
7155Mr.UDOH OTOBONG ASUQUO MaleDIPLOMA IN PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT2011
7156Mr.UDOH EFFIONG ISAAC MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2008
7157Mr.Udoh Etimbuk Victor MaleHuman Kinetics and Health Education2015
7158Ms.UDOH UDUAK ISIDORE FemaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2019
7159Select...Udoh Udeme Gloria FemaleChemistry2012
7160Ms.Udoh Grace Ini FemaleSocial science2017
7161Ms.UDOH SANDRA ANTHONY FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2016
7162MrsUDOH GLORY PATRICK FemaleBusiness management2010
7163Mr.UDOH UBONG ANIEFIOK MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2002
7164MrsUdoh Inemesit Ausquo FemaleHistory /International Studies2014
7165Mr.Udoh Polycarp, Effiong Male Educational Administration and Planning2012
7166Mr.Udoh Emmanuel Etim MaleAccounting2013
7167Ms.Udoh Ntiense FemaleGeology 2017
7168Mr.Udoh Polycarp Maleeducational administration2012
7169Ms.Udoh Eno-Mary Christopher FemaleReligious and Cultural Studies2021
7170Mr.UDOH INIODU UDOFIA MaleECONOMICS2006
7171Mr.Udoh Ekemini mitchelle MalePublic health 2015
7172Ms.Udoh Mkpoikanke Ezekiel FemalePolicy studies and administration 2012
7173Ms.Udoh Enobong Gift FemalePublic Administration2019
7174Mr.UDOH EKEOBONG SUNDAY MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2021
7175Mr.Udoh Godwin Udoh MalePhilosophy2019
7176Mr.UDOH PETER JAMES MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2019
7177Mr.UDOH GENTLE NSISONG MaleDEPARTMENT OF RADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE.2013/2014
7178MrsUDOIDEM MFON UFFORT BURTON FemaleNURSING SCIENCE 2012
7179Mr.Udoikono Akaniyene MaleChemistry2017
7180Ms.UDOK EMEM EFFIONG FemaleManagement Studies1997
7181Ms.UDOKA UTIBE AKPAN FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2017
7182MrsUdoka Cindy Collins FemalePublic Health2018
7183Mr.Udoka Udori Monday MaleSoil Science2005
7184Ms.Udoka Queeneth Collins FemaleLaw2016
7185HonUdoka Johnson Johnson MaleSociology1992
7186MrsUdoka Cindy Collins FemalePublic Health 2019
7187Mr.Udoka Johnson Johnson MaleSociology1999
7188Mr.Udoka Sam Matthew MaleBusiness Management 2016
7189Ms.Udokang Hannah Ikpongifono FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2012
7190Mr.Udokpoh Rosemary Isong FemalePhysiology2015
7191Mr.Udom Elijah John MaleDepartment of Political Science1998
7192Ms.Udom Nsikak Onoriode FemaleAccounting2014
7193Mr.UDOM ELIJAH JOHN MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 2003
7194MrsUDOM SIFON MONDAY FemaleSOCIAL WORK2015
7195Ms.Udom Mmenyeneabasi Udom FemaleRadiography2014
7196MissUdom Rosemary Nse FemaleCurriculum and teaching 2006
7197MrsUdom Eno Usoro FemaleMarketing2005
7198Ms.UDOM ONORIODE FemaleAccounting2014
7199Mr.Udoma Israel Sunday MaleAgricultural Economics & Extention2000
7200MrsUdoma Ime Etim FemaleMarketing2012
7201Mr.Udomah Ubong Henry MaleEducation Administration and Planning2010
7202Mr.Udonwa Emmanuel Umoh MaleLaw2015
7203Ms.Udonwu Angela FemaleMicrobiology 2018
7204MrsUdorji Nkechi Vivian FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2001
7205Ms.UDORJI MARANATHA EZINNE FemaleMARIN BIOLOGY2016
7206Ms.UDOSEN MIRIAM SUNDAY FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2015
7207Ms.UDOSEN MIRIAM SUNDAY FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2015
7208DrUdosen Akanimo Essien MaleMedicine & Surgery1994
7209MrsUDOSEN NKO FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2021
7210Ms.UDOSEN MIRIAM SUNDAY FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2015
7211Mr.UDOSEN ISANG EBONG MaleENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2009
7212Mr.Udosen Victor MalePhysics2015
7213Mr.Udosen Victor MalePhysics (GeoPhysics)2014
7214Ms.Udosen Elizabeth Mfon FemaleLaw2015
7215Mr.UDOSON NSISONG DAVID MaleEDUCATION BIOLOGY2010
7216Mr.Udotim John Saviour MaleGeology2015
7217Mr.Udoubom Inimfon Anthony MaleBiochemistry2018
7218MrsUdoudo Eno-obong Ofonime FemaleModern Languages & Linguistics2008
7219Mr.Udoudoh Mfon Paulinus MaleBiochemistry2008
7220DrUdoudom Abraham Junior MaleMedicine & Surgery2000
7221MrsUdoukpong Useneno Evans FemaleMathematics, Statistics and Computer Science 2008
7222Mr.UDOUKPONG OTOBONG NSE MaleSTATISTICS2015
7223Mr.Udoumoh Unwana Nathaniel MaleNursing Science 2018
7224Mr.Udourom Udeme Eseme MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
7225MrsUdousoro Mayen FemaleBusiness Administration1999
7226MrsUDOUSORO MAYEN FemaleACCOUNTING2004
7227MrsUDOUSORO NKESE FRIDAY FemaleEnglish Education2012
7228Mr.Udouwem Idorenyin Bassey MaleGeology2009
7229Mr.Udoyang Mbuotidem Ededet MaleEdu Admin and Planning 2013
7230Ms.UDOYE AMAKA EMILIA FemaleACCOUNTING2000
7231Mr.UDOYE CHIMAOBI EBERECHUKWU MaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2016
7232Mr.UDUAK UDO UMOETUK MaleCHEMISTRY1996
7233MrsUduak Etie Akpan FemaleLaw2002
7234Ms.UDUIGWOMEM SANDRA PRECIOUS FemalePHILOSOPHY2019
7235Ms.UDUIGWOMEN OKE MARVELOUS FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2015
7236Ms.Uduje Edna Chiamaka FemaleECONOMICS2006
7237Mr.UDUMA VICTOR UDUMA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2010
7238Ms.Uduma Vivian Goerge FemalePolitical science2015
7239DrUduma Felix Uduma MaleMedicine And Surgery1992
7240Ms.Uduma Vivian George FemalePolitical Science 2017
7241Mr.UDUMO ETENG Malephysics 2017
7242Mr.Udumo Joseph MaleGeology2013
7243HonUdunni Jude Ikechukwu MaleLaw1988
7244Mr.UFFORD UBONG MONDAY MaleSCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY2009
7245Mr.UFOT DANIEL OBOT MaleGEOLOGY2006
7246Mr.UFOT PRAYER IKPONGEYEN Malephysics 2015
7247Ms.Ufot Irene Paul FemaleDepartment Of Pure And Applied Chemistry2015
7248Ms.Ufot Irene paul FemaleOceanography 2007
7249Ms.Ufot Irene Paul FemalePure & Applied Chemistry2015
7250Ms.Ufot-ukpe Nancy FemaleMarketing2010
7251Ms.Uga Adaora Lawrencia FemaleNursing science2014
7252Mr.Ugah Godwin Unimke MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2002
7253Mr.Ugah John SelectBanking and Finance2019
7254Mr.UGAJI ALPHA USHIE MaleLAW2018
7255Mr.Ugar Kanu Ambunde MaleMathematics/Statistics & Computer Science 2008
7256MrsUGAR ALORYE CAROL FemaleACCOUNTING2000
7257Ms.Ugbah Nkechi Lilian FemaleLaw2011
7258Mr.UGBAJA KINGSLEY NDUKA MaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS1996
7259Mr.UGBAJA KINGSLEY NDUKA MaleLANGUAGES AND LINGUISTICS1996
7260Mr.Ugbaka Ajang Cletus MaleHuman Anatomy2018
7261Mr.UGBAMA DANIEL PETER MaleLAW2001
7262Mr.UGBANA KENNETH OBOK MaleLAW2008
7263Mr.UGBE MICHAEL UNIMKE MaleLaw2017
7264MrsUgbe Agnes Andornimye Femalecurriculum and teaching (elementary education)2021
7265Mr.Ugbe Ugbe Maurice-Joel MalePublic Health2021
7266Ms.UGBE VANESSA NYAGBA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2015
7267Ms.UGBE BETTY FemaleAgriculture, forestry and wild life resource management2021
7268MrsUgbe Catherine FemaleComputer Science2021
7269Mr.UGBE EMMANUEL ADIE MaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2014
7270Select...Ugbe Andor Anthony FemaleLibrary and information science 2018
7271Mr.UGBEM MATTHEW IKADE MaleAGRIC EXTENSION AND RURAL SOCIOLOGY2019
7272Ms.UGBI-IGWE PRECILIA FemaleBanking and finance 2012
7273Mr.Ugbizi Banbeshi Ogar MaleEconomics2002
7274Ms.UGBOAJA FRANCISCA CHINWE FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2021
7275DrUgboaja Chisa Uzoamaka FemaleMedicine and surgery2008
7276Mr.Ugbong Macvey Beshiwhobel MaleEnglish Education 2016
7277MrsUgbong Floernce FemaleHistory and International Studies2015
7278Mr.Ugbong Jude Angiagieye Malemedical laboratory science2017
7279Mr.UGBONG GEORGE UGBONG MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1997
7280Mr.UGBONG CANICE IGBOH MaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING 2016
7281Mr.UGEH RICHARD ANGIOHA MaleECONOMICS2006
7282Ms.Ugenlo Aimanehi Wealth FemaleHuman Anatomy 2019
7283Ms.UGENLO AIMANEHI WEALTH FemaleAnatomy2019
7284Mr.UGHEGBU VINCENT MADUKA MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2005
7285MrsUGIAN MARY ANYIN ELIAS FemaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (ADMIN AND PLANNING)2020
7286MrsUgo Honourine Nneka FemaleLAW2007
7287MrsUGO DELPHINE IJEOMA Femalemedicine and surgery2006
7288MrsUGO DELPHINE IJEOMA Femalemedicine and surgery2006
7289Mr.Ugoamadi Cajethan Chinaemerem MaleSocial Science2018
7290Mr.UGOBO KOTON SUNDAY MaleLIBRARY INFORMATION SCIENCE (SOCIAL STUDIES)2015
7291MrsUgochi Valerie Esame Njar FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2018
7292MrsUgochi Valerie Esame Njar FemaleMedical laboratory Science2012
7293Mr.Ugochukwu Charles Nnamdi FemaleAccounting 2012
7294DrUgochukwu Collins Norbert MaleBiochemistry1995
7295Ms.Ugor Mercy Atimanu FemaleEducation English 2021
7296Ms.Ugorji Maureen Eziaku FemaleAccounting2007
7297Mr.UGWU SAMSON CHIDUBEM MaleEducational Foundation2019
7298Mr.Ugwu Peter Ifeanyi MaleSocial Science Education 2015
7299MrsUgwu née Ogbodo Elizabeth MaleChemistry 1988
7300Mr.Ugwuala Chimaobi Melvin MaleMicrobiology 2012
7301Mr.Ugwuede Victor MaleHuman Anatomy2013
7302Mr.Ugwuegbu Johnlouis Godfrey MalePhysics2012
7303MrsUgwuibe Regina Ifeoma FemaleEconomics2006
7304Mr.UGWUIBE ONYEWUCHI MaleBiochemistry 2004
7305Mr.Ugwuja Tochukwu MaleBiochemistry2019
7306Mr.UGWUMBA KINGSLEY OBIORA MalePhilosophy2019
7307Mr.Ugwuowo Everestus Chinedum Malelaw2002
7308MrsUhegwu Eberechi Nneoma Annette FemaleMedicine2002
7309Ms.UHEGWU BLESSING UDOCHI FemaleLINGUISTICS AND COMMINICATION2016
7310Mr.UHUEGBU IFEANYI WAMI MaleTheatre Arts1988
7311MrsUJAGBO AKUDO LYNN FemaleGEOLOGY2005
7312Mr.UJAH WILLIAMS OCHE MaleANATOMY2021
7313Mr.UJAH ALU FREDRICK MaleAGRIC EDUCATION2015
7314MrsUjege Erdoo Agatha FemaleAgricultural Economics and Extension1998
7315Mr.Ujong Ujong Ofem MaleCurriculum and Teaching (Elementary Education)2018
7316Mr.UJONG EDET ETENG MaleBiochemistry2014
7317Mr.Ukabi Obeten Bassey MaleVocational Education2019
7318MrsUKAEGBU CHIDIMMA MARIA FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2012
7319Ms.Ukaegbu Comfort Ejituru FemaleNursing2016
7320Ms.UKAEGBU ODINAKACHUKWU VIVIAN FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2015
7321MrsUkaegbu Nneoma I FemaleScience education 2016
7322Mr.UKAEGBU GODSAID MaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2008
7323Mr.UKAGWU ANTHONY MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
7324MrsUKAH LYNDA ANDOKIE FemaleEconomics2010
7325Ms.Ukam Hope Ijeoma FemalePure and applied chemistry2015
7326Mr.Ukam Unor Emmanuel MaleVocational education2018
7327MrsUKAMA BLESSING ANGELINA FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2015
7328Mr.Ukara Wilson Nkeonye MaleTheatre and Media Studies2012
7329Mr.Ukara Wilson Nkeonye MaleTheatre and Media Studies2012
7330Mr.UKASHA JOSEPH OGAR MaleELEMENTARY EDUCATION2011
7331Mr.UKATTAH EGBE EKWE MaleACCOUNTING/BANKING AND FINANCE2000
7332MrsUKATU CHIOMA ONYINYE FemaleECONOMICS2000
7333MrsUkay Nneka Obianuju Phil-Ebosie FemalePolitical Science Education 2002
7334MrsUKEH DORATHY UKONGBEN FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2009
7335DrUkeh Benard Akomaye Benard Akomaye MaleMEDICINE & SURGERY2011
7336MrsUKENYE IJEOMA A FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2016
7337Ms.UKET KOKEI EMMANUEL FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2017
7338Mr.Uket Chamberlain MaleRadiography and radiological sciences2010
7339Mr.Uklala John David MalePhysics(Applied Geophysics )2006
7340Ms.UKO MFONMA MONDAY FemaleGENETIC AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2019
7341Mr.Uko Bill Okore Kalu MaleTheatre Arts2005
7342MrsUKO EMEM OKON FemaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2005
7343Ms.UKO ABIGAIL MICHAEL FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2021
7344Mr.Uko Chucks francis MaleModern languages and translation studies2018
7345Ms.Uko Unwana Francis FemaleAccounting 2018
7346Mr.UKO KUFRE EMMANUEL MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2016
7347Mr.Uko-Isong Udeme, Courage MaleComputer Science 2015
7348Ms.UKOBA ESTHER NNEKA FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2021
7349Mr.UKOFIA ID-BASIL FRANK MaleEDU. FOUNDATION, GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2014
7350Ms.UKOH KATE BOBBY FemaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2013
7351MrsUkoh Joyce bobby FemaleGenetics and bio technology 2014
7352MrsUkoha Mfonobong FemaleGeography and regional Planning2010
7353DrUKOHA OLUCHI MILDRED FemaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2004
7354DrUkoima Nchiek Hudson FemaleMedicine and Surgery2011
7355DrUkoima Nchiek Hudson FemaleMedcine And Surgery2011
7356DrUkoima Nchiek Hudson FemaleMedicine and Surgery2011
7357Mr.UKONU HENRY UCHECHUKWU MaleACCOUNTING 2005
7358Ms.UKONU ODENKE HOSSANA FemaleEDU ADMIN & PLANNING 2019
7359Mr.Ukonu Henry Uchechukwu MaleAccounting2004
7360Mr.UKOONG UWEM-OBING CHRISTOPHER MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2012
7361Mr.Ukor Venatius Azinor MalePublic Administration2013
7362Mr.Ukpa Enyi Lawrence MaleComputer Science2015
7363Ms.Ukpa Chinwendu Faustina FemaleEducation social science 2016
7364Mr.Ukpai Joseph MaleGeology2015/2016
7365MrsUKPAI EKE UCHA FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2009
7366DrUkpanyang Kingsley Ayi MaleMedicine and Dentistry 2019
7367MrsUkpapi Comfort amokeye FemaleINSTITUTE OF EDUCATION2020
7368MrsUKPATA CHRISTIANA OFIE FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION2019
7369Mr.Ukpe Kenneth Friday MaleBiochemistry2012
7370Mr.UKPE ABASIMBOM EFFIONG MaleSCIENCE EDUCATION2015
7371Ms.Ukpe, Glory Idara FemaleNursing2012
7372Ms.UKPEH CAROLINE MARTIN FemaleEDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS2018
7373Ms.UKPETTEH INEMESIT SYLVANUS FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2016
7374Mr.UKPONG EKEMINI JEREMIAH MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2011
7375Mr.Ukpong Nsikakabasi Charles MaleGenetics and Biotechnology2019
7376Ms.Ukpong Aniefiok Efiong FemaleBiochemistry2010
7377Ms.Ukpong Efiong FemaleComputer Science2006
7378MrsUKPONG EKAETE MFON FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2010
7379Mr.Ukpong Victor Josiah MaleSocial science Education2015
7380Ms.Ukpong Joan FemaleBanking and finance2006
7381Ms.Ukpong Aniebiet Nicholas FemalePolitical Science2010
7382Mr.UKPONG EMMANUEL ARCHIBONG FemaleMicrobiology2000
7383Mr.UKPONG MICHAEL STEPHEN FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2015
7384Mr.Ukpong Idongesit Sunday MaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2007
7385MrsUKPONG MARGARET ETIM FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2014
7386MrsUkpong Emem Udo FemaleGeology 2004
7387Ms.UKPONG SYLVIA EMMANUEL FemaleHUMAN ANATOMY2014
7388Mr.UKPONG MICHAEL STEPHEN MaleBANKING AND FINANCE2016
7389DrUkpong Akanimo Okon MaleMedicine and Surgery2018
7390Mr.UKPONG IME MICHAEL MaleGEOLOGY2015
7391Ms.UKPONG GRACE EFFIONG FemaleEDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING (ENGLISH)2010
7392Ms.Ukpong Aniebiet Nicholas FemalePolitical Science2010
7393Mr.Ukpong Ubong Charles MaleEnvironmental Education2009
7394Mr.UKPOR JOEL ELOT MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2011
7395Mr.Ukpur Terver Enoch MaleScience Education2016
7396Select...Ukre-Umukoro Anthonia FemaleLaw2008
7397Ms.UKUT NDIUWEM EBONG FemalePURE & APPLIED CHEMISTRY2008
7398Ms.Ukwa Amarachi Kalu FemaleRELIGIOUS AND CULTURAL STUDIES2021
7399MrsUKWENI IBUM EKPEZU Femalesocial work2020
7400MrsUKWENI IBUM EKPEZU Femalesocial work2019
7401MrsUkweni Elizabeth Mba FemaleEDUCATION ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING2019
7402Mr.UKWETANG INNOCENT JOHN MaleLAW2006
7403Ms.Ukwoma-Iroegbu Ezinwanyi FemaleLaw2020
7404Ms.UKWUNNA CHIDINMA CONSTANCE FemaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2018
7405MrsULAFOR JUSTINA JOHN FemaleCROP SCIENCE2020
7406Mr.Ulam Valentine jeffery MaleEducation and social studies 2018
7407MrsULAYI PHILOMINA AMOKEYE FemaleSOCIAL WORK2014
7408Ms.Ulekwu Onyekachi Odo FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2006
7409MrsULEKWU ONYEKACHI ODO FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2007
7410Mr.ULIONG OKON ASUQUO MalePure and Applied Chemistry2011
7411Mr.ULLAH JERRY ULLAH MaleVOCATIONAL EDUCATION2015
7412Mr.Ulo Asuquo MaleComputer Science2004
7413MrsUloma Immaculata Azodah FemaleLanguages and Linguistics 1987
7414Mr.Uma Ifeanyi Imo MaleEnvironmental Resource Management2015
7415Mr.UMAGU CHARLES ISHONG MaleGEOLOGY2016
7416Mr.UMAGU CHARLES ISHONG MaleGEOLOGY2016
7417Mr.UMAHA SAMUEL FRANCIS FemaleEDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY (SOCIAL STUDIES)2012
7418Mr.UMAHI EMEKA JASON MalePUBLIC ADMINISTRATION2019
7419Mr.Umana David Bassey MaleEconomics 2021
7420Ms.Umana Affiong Edeyo FemaleNursing Science2016
7421Ms.UMANA EMEM OTORO FemaleComputer Science/Mathematics2005
7422Mr.Umana Ime michael MalePure / Applied Chemistry2020
7423Mr.Umana Umana okon MaleAgric economic and extension2014
7424Ms.UMANAH ANIEBIET GODWIN FemaleCOMPUTER2021
7425MrsUMANAH LUCY ISIDORE FemaleACCOUNTING2010
7426MrsUmanah Ubokobong Okokon FemaleVocational & Special Education2016
7427MrsUMANAH MARY MONDAY FemaleAGRICULTURE2013
7428Mr.UMANAH OTO-OBONG MONDAY MaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2013
7429MrsUmanah Ubokobong Okokon FemaleVocational Education2016
7430MrsUmanah Emem Benedict FemaleRadiography & Radiological Sciences2015
7431MrsUmanah Ubokobong Okokon FemaleVocational Education2016
7432Ms.Ume Peace Chiamaka FemaleBusiness Management 2017
7433Ms.Umeakuana Chidimma Benedicta FemalePhysics2021
7434Mr.Umeh Samuel Ikechukwu MaleMathematics and Statistics1999
7435Mr.UMEH RAPHAEL CHIDUBE MalePOLITICAL SCIENCE1989
7436Mr.Umeh, Jude Chimezie MaleMedical Laboratory Science2014
7437Mr.Umeh, Jude Chimezie MaleMedical Laboratory Science2012
7438Ms.UMEOKAFOR CHINYERE EDITH FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2002
7439Mr.Umeonyido Aniemeka Nnaemeka MalePostgraduate studies2004
7440Mr.Umet Abu Abu MaleGeology2019
7441Mr.Umeze Charles Nnaemeka MaleBusiness management2019
7442Mr.Umiom Okon Edem MaleBiochemistry2015
7443Ms.Umo Kufre Akpan FemaleRadiography2014
7444MrsUMO EKPOANWAN EKANEM FemalePOLITICAL SCIENCE2002
7445Ms.Umo Kufre Akpan FemaleRadiography2014
7446Ms.UMOAFIA NIKITA GRACE ELKANAH FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2019
7447Ms.UMOAFIA ELKANAH GRACE FemaleMicrobiology 2019
7448Mr.UMODIONG ETINYENE JOSEPH MaleZOOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY2012
7449Mr.Umoessien Otobong Paul MalePolicy Studies and Administration2009
7450MrsUMOETTE NDIFREKE EDET FemaleACCOUNTING2015
7451Ms.Umoetuk Idara David FemaleScience Education2016
7452Ms.Umofia Ekaette thomas FemaleSociology2020
7453Mr.UMOH INIBEHE MICHAEL MaleEDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT 2020
7454Mr.Umoh Innocent Paul MaleAccounting2015
7455Mr.UMOH EZEKIEL SUNDAY MaleMATH/STATISTICS1998
7456Mr.UMOH IFIOK MICHAEL MaleSpecial Education2019
7457Ms.Umoh Theresa John FemaleAPPLIED CHEMISTRY2002
7458Select...UMOH SUNO FemaleDepartment of Religious studies and Philosophy1988
7459DrUmoh Badsey Bassey Malemedicine and surgery2010
7460Mr.Umoh Charles Eventus MaleMicrobiology2007
7461Mr.UMOH IDONGESIT ROBERT MaleCOMPUTER SCIENCE2011
7462Mr.UMOH NSIKAK MICHAEL MaleANATOMICAL SCIENCES 2019
7463Ms.Umoh Uduak Okon FemaleHistory and International Studies2016
7464MrsUmoh Elizabeth FemaleComputer science 2014
7465Mr.UMOH UNYIME JOSEPH MalePublic Administration2010
7466Select...Umoh Daniel Michael MalePublic Health2017
7467MrsUMOH ELIZABETH FemaleComputer Science2014
7468Ms.Umoh Suzanne FemaleLaw2005
7469Mr.UMOH PETER NDARAKE MaleECONOMICS2021
7470DrUMOH AFFIONG EYIBIO MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2004
7471DrUmoh Victor Aniedi MaleMedicine and Surgery1998
7472Mr.UMOH MFON BRENDAN MaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING2021
7473Mr.UMOH MICHAEL OKON MalePHYSICS (PHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY)2013
7474Ms.UMOH ELIZABETH ASUKWO FemaleSOCIOLOGY2014
7475Mr.Umoh Sunday Okon MaleDepartment of Banking And Finance2010
7476Mr.Umoh Edidiong MaleMarine Chemistry2010
7477Mr.Umoh Asuquo George MaleHistory and International Studies2009
7478Ms.Umoh Emem Sandy Femalelibrary and information science2019
7479MrsUmong Andorshiye, Regina Femaleeconomics2002
7480MrsUmoren Mfon FemaleChemical pathology 2008
7481DrUMOREN INYENE ESSIEN MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1999
7482Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7483Mr.Umoren Ayang-Ifiok Umoren MaleScience Education2019
7484Mr.Umoren Kufre Pius MaleSociology2007
7485Ms.UMOREN BLESSING EMMANSON FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2019
7486Mr.UMOREN WISDOM AKPABIO MaleGeology(Marine)2012
7487Ms.Umoren Jehosheba Imaobong FemalePhysiology 2012
7488Mr.Umoren Etido Sylvanus MaleMarketing2010
7489Mr.Umoren Wisdom Akpabio MaleMarine Geology2012
7490Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7491MrsUmoren Ime Barthelomew FemaleMedical Laboratory Science 2021
7492MrsUmoren Iniobong FemaleGeology 1999
7493Ms.Umoren Blessing FemaleMedical Laboratory Science2015
7494MrsUMOREN INIOBONG ALEX FemaleGEOLOGY1999
7495MrsUMOREN DA-TI UMOREN FemaleMARINE BIOLOGY2010
7496Mr.Umoren Sylvanus Etido MaleMarketing2010
7497Mr.UMOREN NDIFREKE GODWIN MaleGUIDANCE AND COUNSELING2017
7498Ms.UMOREN JEHOSHEBA IMAOBONG FemalePHYSIOLOGY2012
7499Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7500Ms.UMOREN HENRY FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2013
7501Ms.Umoren Mary Emmanuel FemaleAnimal science2015
7502Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7503Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7504Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7505Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7506Ms.UMOREN ARIT FemalePHARMACOLOGY2020
7507Mr.Umoren Peter David MaleBanking and Finance2015
7508Ms.Umossoh Edikan Ekomobong FemaleTheatre Arts2012
7509Mr.Unah Gabriel Ukian MaleLaw2006
7510Ms.UNAH ANGELA IRENE FemaleSOIL SCIENCE2015
7511Ms.Unah Mary Christiana FemaleTheatre Arts2012
7512Mr.Unam Ememobong Samuel FemaleSocial work2015
7513Mr.UNANAONWI JIMMY EDET MaleSOIL SCIENCE2010
7514Mr.Unanaowo John John MaleBusiness Management 2008
7515Ms.UNAWU MARIA FemaleTHEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES2015
7516Mr.Undelikwo Derek Ashibekong Malesocial work2021
7517Mr.Undiandeye Victor MaleGuidance & Counselling2017
7518Mr.UNDIANDEYE PETER AKONFE MaleGEOLOGY2008
7519Mr.UNDIE EMMANUEL UNIMNA MaleGEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE2007
7520Mr.Undie Akomaye Agwu MaleGuidance and Counselling2018
7521Mr.Undie Akomaye Agwu MaleGuidance and Counselling2018
7522Mr.Undie Akomaye Agwu MaleGuidance and Counselling2018
7523Mr.Uneh Emmanuel Okon MaleEconomics2005
7524Mr.UNO OFFISONG NDUONYI MaleBiochemistry.2004
7525Mr.UNO FREDRICK UKAM MaleGEOLOGY2014
7526DrUNO MAUREEN GODWIN (NEE OGBAN, ESU UNO) FemaleDEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE AND SURGERY2007
7527MrsUNOH CHRISTIANA EBA FemaleHUMAN KINETICS/ HEALTH EDUCATION2017
7528MrsUNOH GRACE INYANG FemaleECONOMICS2021
7529Ms.UNOH ENO ETIM FemaleENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION2021
7530Mr.Unomieta Sonny Asuquo Malecomputer science2016
7531Ms.UNUNG FRANCISCA LUCY FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2018
7532Ms.UNYA UWEM SUNDAY FemaleEDUCATION MATHEMATICS2016
7533Ms.Unyime Stephen mbodi Femalepolitical science2010
7534Ms.Uporo Baridan Grace FemaleLinguistics and communication studies2013
7535Mr.URAMA STANLEY NNAMDI MaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2018
7536Mr.Urang Gogo Sunday MaleAccounting2002
7537Mr.Urang Job Gideon MalePhysics2015
7538Mr.Usang Benjamin Joseph MaleLaw2018
7539DrUsang Michael Ekwe MaleMedicine and Surgery2012
7540Prof.Usang Usang Edet MaleMedicine and Surgery1990
7541Mr.Usang Godday oji MaleSociology2012
7542Mr.USANG EWA NKANU MaleContinuing Education and Development Studies1985
7543MrsUsanga Ekemini Godwin FemaleRadiography2009
7544MrsUsanga Ekemini Godwin FemaleRadiography2009
7545MrsUSANGA MERCY EDET FemaleCURRICULUM AND TEACHING(EDUCATION ECONOMICS)2010
7546Mr.USANI KEBEH OKON MaleInstitute of Education2020
7547Mr.USANI STEPHEN NNEOYI MaleTHEATRE AND MEDIA STUDIES 2017
7548Mr.USEH VICTOR JEREMIAH MaleENVIRONMENTAL AND RESOURCE MANAGEMNENT2016
7549DrUsen Effiong MaleMedicine and surgery2011
7550Mr.USEN UYOOBONG MALACHI MaleCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY2001
7551Mr.Usen Uyoobong Malachi MaleScience Lab Tech2001
7552Mr.Usen Anietie Etim MalePolitical Science1982
7553Ms.Usen Patience SelectManagement2009
7554Ms.Usen Isabella FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology2016
7555Ms.Usese Jennifer Jeremiah FemaleLinguistics and communication studies 2017
7556Ms.Ushie Lucy Azilikpong FemaleSpecial Education 2015
7557MrsUSHIE LUCY ONGBONYA FemaleSPECIAL EDUCATION2015
7558Mr.Ushie Stephen oteh MaleGeology2016
7559MrsUshie Rita Ukongzi FemaleHistory and International Studies2010
7560Select...Ushie Andrew MaleBiochemistry 2015
7561MrsUSHIE GLORY USHANG FemalePHYSICS2008
7562DrUshie Godwin Oko MaleCurriculum and Teaching (Art/Education) 1994
7563MrsUSHIE THERESAADIGO MaleECONOMICS2003
7564Mr.USHIE EMMANUEL ENYIEUSHURE MaleENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT2018
7565Ms.Ushie Margret FemaleAccounting2016
7566Mr.USHIE PATRICK BEKEH MaleEDUCATION ENGLISH2001
7567Mr.Ushie Augustine Eneji MaleLaw2021
7568Ms.USHIE BLESSING FemaleARTS EDUCATION2015
7569MrsUshie Esther Iroushu FemaleCurriculum and Teaching 2021
7570Mr.Ushuple Clement Lishilinimye MalePhysiology2021
7571Mr.Ushuple Clement Lishilinimye MalePhysiology2021
7572Mr.Usiera Igho Felix MaleBiological Sciences [Microbiology]2001
7573Select...Usman Abdullahi Yau MaleBanking & Finance2006
7574MrsUSOH UMANA AKPAN FemaleMATHS STASTISTICS 2009
7575Mr.USORO INWANG EDET MaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2012
7576Mr.Usoro Joseph Ofonibuk MaleBiochemistry2008
7577Ms.USORO EMMANUELLA ANTHONY FemaleChemistry2012
7578Mr.Usoro Ofonime Francis MaleChemistry2015
7579Ms.USORO EMMANUELLA ANTHONY FemalePure & Applied Chemistry2012
7580Ms.USORO ITORO UDOFE FemaleGEOLOGY2006
7581Mr.Usoro Ekebo Usen MaleHuman anatomy 2010
7582Ms.Usoroh Etimbuk Ibanga FemaleBusiness Management2012
7583Ms.USOROH ETIMBUK IBANGA FemaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT2012
7584MrsUsoroh Beauty Okon FemaleSociology2020
7585MrsUsoroh Beauty Okon FemaleSociology2020
7586DrUSUAH JOSHUA ALEXANDER MaleMedicine and Surgery2019
7587Ms.USUKUMAH CORLETTE BASSEY FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2013
7588Mr.USUNGURUA IDORENYIN OKON MaleGEOLOGY2005
7589Mr.Utang Abasiubong Richard MaleEnvironmental education 2011
7590Ms.UTI QUEEN JAMES FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2018
7591Mr.Utile Mark Terseer MaleArts Education (English)2018
7592Mr.Utin Samuel Archibong MaleRadiography2012
7593Mr.Utin Kufre Brown MaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2019
7594Mr.Utin Kufre Brown MaleZoology and Environmental Biology 2019
7595Mr.Utin Kufre Brown MaleZoology and Environmental Biology2019
7596Ms.UTITUFON ITORO ALPHONSUS FemaleRADIOGRAPHY AND RADIOLOGICAL SCIENCE2010
7597Mr.Utogbo Edward Liwhutianbe MalePhysics2014
7598MrsUtomi Mercy Nkemjika FemaleMedcine & Surgery2019
7599Mr.UTONG SUNDAY MaleMATHS/STATS AND COMPUTER SCIENCE 2006
7600Mr.Utsu Welson Warren MaleCurriculum & Teaching2010
7601Ms.UTUK EMAEYAK IME FemaleBOTANY2011
7602Ms.Utuk Augusta Archibong FemaleMedical laboratory science2012
7603Mr.Utuk Nseabasi Sunday MaleGeology2000
7604Mr.Uturu Ikechukwu, Godspower MaleNursing29 March 2018
7605Ms.UWA SYLVIA LAZARUS FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2014
7606Ms.UWADINEKE ESTHER NKIRUKA FemaleSOCIOLOGY2015
7607Mr.Uwah Etim MaleMarketing20014
7608MrsUwah Comfort FemalePublic Administration 2012
7609Mr.Uwah Etim MaleMarketing20014
7610Mr.Uwah Etim MaleMarketing2014
7611Mr.UWAH UTIBE EMMANUEL MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY2014
7612DrUwah Emmanuel Edet MaleMedicine and Surgery2012
7613MrsUWAH MARTHA EDET FemaleENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES2004
7614Ms.Uwak Victoria Effiong FemaleHistory and International Studies2019
7615Ms.Uwakmfon Essien Effiong FemaleAccounting2013
7616Mr.UWAKWE ROMANUS MaleMARKETING2000
7617MrsUWAN EMMA BASSEY FemaleMEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE2007
7618MrsUwandi Ogechukwu Sussan FemaleSociology2006
7619Ms.Uwatt Itorobong FemaleClinical Biochemistry2016
7620Ms.Uwatt Itorobong FemaleBiochemistry2004
7621Mr.Uwaya Kelvin Nwanne MaleMath and Statistics/ Computer Science 2010
7622DrUWE NKOYO OFFIONG FemaleMedicine and Surgery2004
7623Mr.UWEH VICTOR JOHN MaleCURRICULUM & TEACHING2007
7624MrsUWEH SARAH JOHN FemalePUBLIC HEALTH2019
7625DrUyah EDIDIONG EMMANUEL MaleMedicine and Surgery2019
7626Mr.Uyanah Joseph Uyim MalePolitical science 2021
7627DrUyo, Edidiong Paul MaleMedicine And Surgery2017
7628DrUyo, Edidiong Paul MaleMedicine And Surgery2017
7629MrsUYOI VICTORIA MICHAEL FemaleHUMAN KINETICS AND HEALTH EDUCATION 2017
7630Ms.Uyouko Happiness Daniel FemaleFrench2018
7631Ms.UYOUKO HAPPINESS DANIEL FemaleMODERN LANGUAGES AND TRANSLATION STUDIES2018
7632Mr.Uzeh Jude Uzeh MaleDepartment of Agric. Economics & Extension1997
7633Mr.Uzinyia Innocent Undibenale MalePublic Administration2000
7634Mr.Uzochukwu Emmanuel Ebuka MalePhilosophy 2019
7635Mr.UZOCHUKWU CHIEMEKA SIMEON MalePHILOSOPHY2019
7636DrUzochukwu Chidinma FemaleGeology2014
7637Mr.Uzoeto Oscar Benson MaleBiochemistry2024
7638Ms.Uzoezie Ebube, Crystabel. FemaleEnvironmental Education2019
7639Mr.Uzoezie Arinze Destiny MaleGeography and Environment Science2019
7640DrUzoigwe Michael Chukwudi MaleEducational Management2021
7641DrUZOMA KINGSLEY CHIMUANYA MaleMedicine and Surgery 2004
7642DrUZOMA KINGSLEY CHIMUANYA MaleMedicine and Surgery 2004
7643MrsUZOMA UGONNA BERTHA FemaleBIOCHEMISTRY2006
7644Mr.Uzong Nelson Egu MaleGeography and environmental science2018
7645Mr.Uzor Ben chijiuba MaleMarketing2001/2002
7646MrsUzor ( Nee Ohagi) Kenechukwu. Mariagorretti FemaleLaw2005
7647Mr.Uzzi Anthony Osazuwa MaleLaw2015
7648Mr.Uzzi John MaleHistory and international studies2019
7649Mr.VICTOR EDET IKANG MaleECONOMICS2004
7650Ms.Victor Uduak Okon FemaleEnvironmental Protection and Resource Management2012
7651Ms.Victor Grace Favour FemalePublic Administration2020
7652DrVINCENT EMMANUEL CHIDERA MaleMedicine and Surgery2018
7653Ms.Vita Mercy FemaleBanking and Finance1998
7654MrsVIVIAN IFEANYICHUKWU OSEMENE FemaleLAW1998
7655Ms.WADIBIA CHINENYE NORA FemaleMICROBIOLOGY2006
7656MrsWAKAMA - TITUS COMFORT ASIGOBOKA FemaleDepartment of Nursing Science2018
7657MrsWalter Mabel Richard FemaleComputer Science2007
7658DrWalter Jennifer Walter FemaleMedicine and Surgery2012
7659Ms.Walter Idorenyin Bassey FemaleGenetics and Biotechnology 2009
7660MrsWALTER MABEL RICHARD FemaleComputer science2007
7661DrWalter Jennifer Nnufi FemaleMedicine and Surgery 2012
7662MrsWariso Wofai FemaleEconomics2004
7663Mr.Wariso Henry Gad MaleBusiness Administration 1999
7664DrWed Bye fere MaleEducation Admin and Planning1994
7665Mr.WELI MICHAEL CHIGOZI MaleBUSINESS MANAGEMENT1999
7666MrsWELI CHINENYE FemaleECONOMICS2002
7667Ms.WELI KASIRIM FemaleAgriculture Economics & Extension 2006
7668MrsWEST IBINABO MARY FemaleBUSINESS EDUCATION2000
7669Ms.Whiskey Uzezi ,Oghrnefegor FemaleHuman Anatomy 2020
7670Ms.Wihioka Victoria .N. FemaleLaw2015
7671Mr.Wihioka Chinonye MaleGeology 2021
7672Mr.William Francis MaleLibrary and Information Science2017
7673Mr.William Okon MaleBiochemistry2013
7674Mr.William God'swill Akpan MaleGeology2020
7675MrsWilliams Sarah Ekpenyonganwan FemaleBusiness Education2003
7676MrsWilliams Enobong FemaleGeology2015
7677DrWILLIAMS UDUAK EFFIONG MaleMEDICINE AND SURGERY1999
7678MrsWilliams Inih Blessing FemaleSociology2012
7679Ms.Williams Helen Ibinabo FemaleHistory and International Relations2019
7680Ms.Williams Victoria etukudo Femalecontinuing education and development studies2019
7681Mr.Williams David David MaleGeology 2013
7682Mr.Williams Francis MaleLibrary and Information Science2017
7683Ms.Williams Ekaette Okon FemaleEconomics 2006
7684Mr.Williams Alexander Kinika MaleEducational Administration and Planing2006
7685Mr.Williams Ubong Inyang MaleEconomics1989
7686Mr.Williams Ubong Inyang MaleEconomics1989
7687Mr.WILLIAMSON MESEMBE EKPO MaleBIOCHEMISTRY2009
7688Mr.WILLIE BENJAMIN SYLVANUS MaleHISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2018
7689Ms.WILLIE IMAOBONB WILLIE FemaleGENETICS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY 2015
7690MrsWillie Talithacumi Bassey FemaleEducational Administration and Planning2016
7691Mr.WILLIE BASSEY JOHN MalePolitical Science2014
7692Ms.Wilson Erikanabasi Wisdom FemaleLaw2019
7693MrsWILSON IMAOBONG EFFIONG FemaleBANKING AND FINANCE2013
7694MrsWilson Reeves eti-ini MalePersonnel management 2015
7695Ms.Wilson Emem FemaleBiochemistry 2014
7696Mr.Wilson Samuel Okon MalePhysics2014
7697MrsWILSON MAGDALYN SAM-ASUQUO FemaleBusiness Management2004
7698Select...Wisdom Inyang SelectCurriculum and Teaching 2008
7699Ms.Wobo Precious Nkechinyere FemaleReligious and cultural studies2019
7700Ms.Wobo Precious Nkechinyere FemaleReligious and cultural studies2019
7701Ms.Wobo Precious Nkechinyere FemaleReligious and cultural studies2019
7702MrsWODA MIRIAM OJONG FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2021
7703Mr.WODI MAURICE ONUKWUBA MaleLAW2000
7704Ms.WOKOMA GLORIA OTELEMARI FemaleNURSING SCIENCE2006
7705Mr.WONAH Martin MalePolitical Science2018
7706Mr.Wonni Peter Ma-Ebi MaleZoology and Environmental Biology(Fisheries and Aquaculture)2015
7707Mr.WORUGJI ELIEZER EME ENYIOMA MaleBiochemistry2017
7708Mr.WORUGJI ZION EME MaleAccounting2018
7709Mr.WORUKA ENDWELL MaleLaw2012
7710Mr.Yadafe Kenneth MaleACCOUNTING2007
7711Ms.Yagba Stella awashima FemalePolitical science 2014
7712MrsYETUNDE IDAYAT LAWAL FemalePOLICY STUDIES AND ADMINISTRATION2006
7713Ms.Yim Ano FemalePhysics1998
7714Mr.Young Mark Odot MaleComputer Science2021
7715Mr.Yuguda Ibrahim MaleBanking & Finance2018
7716Ms.YUNISA DEBORAH ENE FemaleSOCIOLOGY2012
7717Mr.YUNUSA ERNEST IBRAHIM MaleCHEMISRY2010
7718MrsYUNUSA CHARITY OJOTULE FemaleSOCIAL WORK2015